BMC Nike Grand Prix External Results
Solihull
10 Jul 10
800 1500 5000 3000SC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
Mens 800m A
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:47.44212Gareth Warburton SENMDarrell MaynardCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1:46.471:44.98
21:47.93187Chris Gowell SENM Swansea1:47.381:46.88
31:47.96191Ed AstonPBU23MMichael SmithCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni/Birchfield H1:47.021:47.02
41:49.04165Adam Cotton U20MGeoffrey JamesBirchfield H1:48.301:48.30
51:49.41 Ettiene Plaatjies SENM South Africa1:47.671:47.67
61:49.68152Ben Wallis U23MCraig WinrowGuildford & Godalming1:49.181:48.6
71:50.64133Richard Hill SENMDarrell MaynardNotts1:47.991:45.10
Mens 800m B
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:48.97166Joe ThomasSBU23MArwyn DaviesCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1:47.071:46.20
21:49.30160Oliver BlakeSBU23M Oswestry/Loughborough Students1:49.111:48.85
31:49.38158Warren Frey SENM Birchfield H1:49.361:49.36
41:49.86 Andreas Bube SENM Denmark1:49.681:46.40
51:49.97146Mark Mitchell U23M Forres/Edinburgh Uni/Birchfield H1:49.231:48.42
61:50.05 Alan O'Brien SENM Crusaders/Ireland1:48.471:48.47
71:50.16142Graeme Oudney SENMLiz McColgan-NuttallBelgrave/Pitreavie/Dundee Uni1:49.931:47.77
81:50.65133Oliver Heeks U23MCraig WinrowOrion/Portsmouth Uni1:49.351:49.35
Mens 800m C
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.42137Chris WarburtonSBSENMGeorge GandyNotts/Loughborough Students1:48.901:48.44
21:50.60134David Proctor SENMNorman PooleRochdale H1:49.431:48.32
31:50.75131Rick WardSBU23MTim AshCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni1:50.751:48.06
41:50.90128Michael Salter U23MPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Birmingham Uni1:50.281:50.06
51:50.97 Stian Flo SENM Norway1:49.691:49.69
61:51.05125Ben Scarlett SENMNorman PooleSwindon/Loughborough Students/Medway & Maidstone1:49.251:47.88
71:51.77110Chris Smith U23MNorman PooleWirral/Portsmouth Uni/Birmingham Uni/Liverpool H1:50.101:48.20
81:59.930Sam Petty U20MMark BraceNorth Devon1:50.321:49.06
Mens 800m D
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.21121Ross MurraySBU23MCraig WinrowGateshead1:51.211:50.69
21:51.88108Joe BrocklehurstSBSENM Stratford-upon-Avon1:50.771:50.48
31:51.90108Richard Peters U23MMike DownBristol & West1:50.291:49.65
41:52.6393Steve Mitchell U23MKeith BrackstoneBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Crawley/Helsby RC1:51.351:50.55
51:52.9886Nico Constanti U23M Gloucester/Cardiff Met Uni1:52.291:52.29
61:53.0485Frank Baddick SENMGeorge GandyNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students1:50.771:49.71
71:53.5575Davey Platt U23M North Devon/St. Mary's Uni/Yeovil1:51.81:51.8
Mens 800m E
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.45 Andrew ConnickPBSENM Belgrave/Ferrybank/Corstorphine/Ireland1:51.641:51.64
21:52.5395Marcus Bridger-WilkinsonSBU20MKaren YewerNewbury1:51.851:51.28
31:52.77 Nick Jensen U20M Denmark1:51.961:48.32
41:53.4477Nick Lyster U23MPaul HayesCoventry1:53.21:53.2
51:54.1762Jonathan Blackledge SENM Belgrave/Oxford Uni1:52.511:50.36
61:54.2660Adam Watt SENM Birchfield H1:53.061:53.06
71:56.4417Stephen Emery SENMDavid DixCoventry/Loughborough Students1:52.411:52.05
Mens 800m F
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.80115Ryan SaundersPBU20MMick WoodsBournemouth1:50.481:50.48
21:53.4377Martin Flook SENM Bristol & West/Mendip1:53.241:52.36
31:53.5180James JoyPBU23MJoyce HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni1:53.511:53.51
41:53.7471John Spence SENM Hallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:53.231:53.23
51:53.7571Paul Erwood SENMJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/Bournemouth Uni1:53.321:52.28
61:54.1064James Ansell SENMPaul BattenNewquay & Par/Exeter1:52.31:52.3
71:55.18 Victor Ekelund U23M Sweden1:54.121:52.89
Mens 800m G
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.0270Tom GravesPBU20MKeith HoltBirchfield H1:54.021:51.50
21:54.1463Carl GooseSBSENMTim AshCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni1:54.141:51.94
31:54.3459James MillerSBSENMAndrew BeadleCheltenham/Police1:53.821:53.18
41:54.5155Andrew de-Camps SENMPaul de-CampsGloucester/Swansea Uni1:51.891:50.29
51:54.9447Adam Morrell U20M Middlesbrough (Mandale)/Teeside Uni/Tees Valley Ti1:53.701:53.70
61:55.3838James Lynch U23M Birchfield H1:54.81:52.15
71:56.86 Mads Jorgensen U23M Denmark1:55.791:55.79
81:57.470Andrew Mariani U23MDavid HoweWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students1:55.01:51.97
Mens 800m H
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.6752Tom CarterSBSENMGeorge GandyVale Royal/Loughborough Students1:54.671:48.38
21:55.6133James GriffithsSBU23M Vale Royal/Loughborough Students1:55.611:52.95
31:56.4716Andrew Moraghan V35MAndrew MoraghanBedford & County1:55.531:55.53
41:56.829Chris Lamb SENMGlynn TromansRugby & Northampton1:55.51:52.86
51:57.045Richard de-Camps U23MPaul de-CampsGloucester/Birmingham Uni1:55.741:54.04
61:57.380Joseph Moores U17MAlasdair DonaldsonRossendale/Lancashire Schs1:55.381:53.49
71:57.390Chris ProtheroSBU23MJames ThieCardiff/Glamorgan Uni1:56.641:55.55
81:58.420David Rigby U23MAndy BibbyPreston/Loughborough Students1:57.801:55.63
Mens 800m I
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.400Matthew Emery U23MStephen EmeryRugby & Northampton/Bath Uni1:57.831:57.83
21:58.575Stewart ChalmersPBU20M Stornoway1:57.921:56.17
31:58.670Alistair SmithSBU23MDavid DixCoventry1:56.401:56.40
41:58.76 Stewart DavisPBSENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Antigua & Barbuda1:57.941:57.94
51:58.960Gareth KlepaczSBSENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni1:58.961:55.25
61:59.21 Søren Dam Henriksen SENM Denmark1:58.161:58.16
72:00.595Paul William DaviesPBSENM Cardiff2:00.592:00.59
Womens 800m A
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.49210Stacey SmithPBU23WMick WoodsGateshead/Teesside U2:01.932:01.93
22:02.85201Charlotte BestSBSENWGeorge GandyCrawley/Loughborough Students2:01.882:01.50
32:03.17203Danielle ChristmasPBSENWGeorge GandyCrawley/Loughborough Students2:02.542:02.54
42:03.49195Celia Taylor SENWDick TaylorCoventry2:01.162:01.16
52:04.49185Karen Cudby (was Harewood) SENWCharles McConnellCorby2:04.142:00.53
62:04.92180Tara BirdSBSENWAyo FalolaWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London2:03.212:02.54
72:05.62173Philippa Aukett SENWMike BaxterShaftesbury Barnet2:04.602:03.07
82:05.91170Karrie Blake SENWGerry NorthCity of Portsmouth2:05.392:03.96
92:05.99170Rowena Cole U20WNorma PughCoventry2:05.422:02.88
Womens 800m B
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.46165Dawn Hunt SENWAyo FalolaWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:06.072:03.89
22:06.63168Jade MacLarenPBU23WRodger HarkinsVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:06.632:06.63
32:07.17158Donna Jones SENWNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester2:05.942:05.94
42:07.75152Rachael ThompsonSBSENW Liverpool H/Loughborough Students2:07.752:03.57
52:08.18148Vicky Fouhy U23W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:07.462:05.55
62:08.30147Carolyn Johnson U23WChris McGeorgeRadley/Oxford Uni2:05.472:03.04
72:08.50 Rachel Aubry U23W Canada2:06.602:03.72
Womens 800m C
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.21147Clementine AdamsSBSENW Aldershot, Farnham & District2:08.212:08.00
22:08.91145Julia CookePBU23WAndrew BeadleCheltenham/Birmingham Uni2:08.912:05.06
32:10.32126Emily Moss U23WMick WoodsPeterborough/Royal Holloway Uni of London2:08.922:08.27
42:10.81121Ruth MitchellSBU23WPhil BanningBristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni2:10.022:10.02
52:11.14 Alvilde OssumSBSENW Denmark2:11.142:07.68
62:11.43115Helen Singleton SENWJack HoweyWakefield2:09.812:08.29
72:11.90111Nicola Maddick SENWAndy LyonsKingston upon Hull2:09.152:07.81
82:13.1598Rhianna Parker-Simpson SENWTrevor MuxlowHalesowen/Southampton2:11.322:09.69
Womens 800m D
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.84116Claire BurgoynePBSENWClaire BurgoyneShrewsbury/Staffordshire Uni/Birchfield H2:11.122:05.84
22:13.5095Bethan GriffithsSBSENWPhil BanningCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni2:12.52:11.54
32:14.0289Charlotte Gaughan U23WPhil BanningCardiff2:13.722:11.27
42:14.9480Aisling McGhee U23WCallum OrrVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Loughborough Student2:14.662:12.46
52:15.1278Rachel Deegan SENW Sale Harriers Manchester/Oxford Uni2:13.572:13.57
62:15.2377Joanna Musk (nee Emery) SENW Coventry2:13.952:13.95
72:17.0060Natalie Weir SENWDavid SunderlandDerby2:12.532:10.50
82:21.7912Zoe Thomas U20WPhil BanningCardiff2:18.962:18.96
 
Mens 1500m A
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:40.91 Jack Bolas SENM United States3:38.473:36.33
23:41.41 Craig MillerSBSENM United States3:40.163:36.35
33:41.56 David McCarthySBU23MMalcolm McCauslandCity of Derry/West Waterford/Ireland3:41.563:40.48
43:42.20 Rory ChesserPBSENM Ennis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni/3:42.203:40.74
53:43.71 Stephen ScullionPBU23MAndrew HobdellNorth Belfast/Aldershot, Farnham & District/Irelan3:43.603:43.60
63:43.85 Kyle BoorsmaSBSENM Canada3:43.853:40.55
73:44.01169Garry Bristow SENMDavid TurnbullTrafford3:43.963:43.96
83:45.41158Nick Samuels SENMNick SamuelsSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students3:44.23:44.2
93:45.79 Paul Robinson U20M St. Cocas/Ireland3:43.833:37.66
103:46.80147Ian Williamson SENMPhilip O'DellCambridge & Coleridge/Edinburgh AC/Loughborough St3:45.463:43.38
113:47.77 Tim KonovalSBSENM Canada3:47.773:41.48
123:48.61133David Forrester U23MRay VoseSt. Helens Sutton/Florida State Uni3:43.093:40.81
Mens 1500m B
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:45.47 Liam RealeSBSENM Limerick/Ireland3:45.473:38.65
23:45.73161Tim EgertonPBSENM Trafford3:45.733:45.73
33:46.01158Alex ToveyPBU23MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni3:46.013:41.79
43:46.24157Christopher HarveyPBU23MDavid SunderlandCannock & Stafford3:46.243:46.24
53:46.36156Ben WiffenPBSENMKenneth PikeTonbridge/St. Andrews Uni/Kent3:46.363:46.36
63:46.52154Tim DaltonPBSENM Severn/Loughborough Students3:44.973:44.97
73:46.59 Jonas LeandersonSBU20M Sweden3:46.593:46.57
83:46.59149Richard WeirSBSENMDavid SunderlandDerby/Staffordshire Uni3:44.633:41.93
93:48.07142Ieuan ThomasPBU23MJames ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:48.073:47.14
103:48.41134Richard Morrell SENM New Marske3:48.43:43.84
113:49.36127Harry Harper U23MPhilip TownsendLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni3:48.303:42.80
123:52.03105Rob Whittle SENMGeorge GandyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students3:46.093:42.94
133:52.16 Rob JacksonSBU23M Spenborough/Canada3:52.163:47.19
143:52.60101James Mills SENMArwyn DaviesWrexham/Wrexham/Cardiff3:46.473:46.47
153:53.6492Philip Hurst U23MMartin CroweElswick3:46.803:41.10
163:53.7791Jonathan Hay U20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:46.023:42.13
173:57.4262Tom Holden SENM Tipton3:49.513:48.01
Mens 1500m C
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:47.10150Joe DurrantPBU23MRay DanielCambridge H/Birmingham Uni3:45.713:41.71
23:50.77 Hans Kristian Fløystad U23M Norway3:47.303:40.61
33:50.81120Robert HeaneyPBU23M Bedford & County/Brunel Uni London3:50.813:50.81
43:50.86 Martin NilsonSBU23M Sweden3:50.863:45.82
53:51.21117Alex Bruce-LittlewoodPBU23M Blackheath & Bromley/Portsmouth Uni/Hercules Wimbl3:49.883:44.07
63:52.60101Alex HainsSBSENMTony HouchinCardiff3:52.603:47.48
73:52.94 Robin LeandersonPBU23M Sweden3:52.943:52.94
83:54.2987Douglas Selman U23MLiz McColgan-NuttallCorstorphine/Edinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni3:51.153:51.15
93:55.2979Harry Webb U23M Bristol & West/Brunel Uni London3:53.343:52.64
103:55.6576Ben Jones SENMDavid DixCoventry3:54.943:50.02
113:56.4570Chris Carter U23MBud BaldaroTelford AC/Birmingham Uni3:50.943:49.07
123:56.5070Matthew Sullivan U23MGeorge GandyShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students3:52.593:51.74
133:56.5070Tom Cunningham U23MLiz McColgan-NuttallBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/St. Andrews Uni3:54.833:54.83
143:56.8467Ben Sharman U23M Birchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni3:51.613:51.61
154:00.0141Stephen Mears SENMDavid ScogginsCharnwood/Loughborough Students3:52.913:50.27
Mens 1500m D
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:53.2895Mathew AshtonSBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:51.663:48.69
23:55.2385Mathew JacksonPBU20MPhilip HickenWarrington AC/Birmingham Uni/Sale Harriers Manches3:50.093:47.00
33:55.26 Staffan EkSBU20M Sweden3:55.263:42.6
43:55.9574James PooleSBSENMDavid HoweBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students3:55.953:49.78
53:56.0978Andrew RidleyPBU20M West Suffolk/Birmingham Uni3:55.273:55.27
63:56.20 Martin StjernlofPBSENM Sweden3:56.203:56.20
73:56.2871Matt Willmott U23M Marshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni3:55.653:55.65
83:56.4070Michael Kershaw U23MJames ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:56.053:48.95
93:56.6568Tom Bowerman U23M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni3:55.673:50.64
103:57.90 Anton DanielsonSBU23M Sweden3:57.903:50.90
113:59.4346Edward Womersley U23M Stroud/Loughborough Students3:55.753:55.75
124:00.4338Richard Franzese SENMRichard FranzeseHarrow/Oxford Uni3:55.203:55.20
134:03.3215Jack Bancroft U23M Wells City/Exeter Uni3:54.303:54.30
144:03.9010Steven Phillips SENMMick WoodsSouthampton3:57.843:51.36
154:09.190Joe Townsend U23MPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Birmingham Uni3:57.653:50.95
164:10.600Chris Davies SENMGeorge EdwardsSwansea3:56.623:56.62
Mens 1500m E
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:58.6452Alex PilcherSBSENMAlex PilcherDerby3:58.643:52.64
23:59.4646Alasdair Russell SENMStephen John PriestleyKendal/Central Lancashire Uni/Border3:57.983:50.9
34:00.3539David Horniman U20MBlake EllisTrafford3:58.243:47.36
44:00.5437Richard TaylorSBV35MDick TaylorCoventry4:00.543:48.3
54:00.8440Richard MannPBU23MGerald ArcherHillingdon4:00.844:00.84
64:01.1637Alex BellewPBU23M Bedford & County/Leeds Uni/Hercules Wimbledon3:59.763:59.76
74:01.9726Adam StainsbySBU23M Worthing/Brighton & Hove/Brunel Uni London/Harrow4:01.973:58.67
84:02.1724James Fairbourn SENMDavid HoweBelgrave/Loughborough Students3:58.953:58.95
94:03.3415Peter HuckSBU23M Barrow & Furness/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Liverpool H4:03.343:51.99
104:06.200James Adie SENM Birmingham Uni4:06.093:57.7
114:08.470Tom Madden U23MDavid DixCoventry/Coventry Uni/Wirral3:58.793:55.47
124:12.140Jordan Ali U20MTim AshCity of Norwich/Ipswich4:09.694:03.80
134:12.925Adam SixsmithPBU17MAdam SixsmithTrafford4:12.924:12.92
Womens 1500m A
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.86230Charlotte BrowningPBSENWTodd MorganAldershot, Farnham & District/Florida Uni4:09.864:09.86
24:14.04 Amber McGownPBSENW Canada4:14.044:14.04
34:15.49 Eloise WellingsSBSENW Australia4:15.494:13.63
44:17.09174Tina Brown SENWGlynn TromansCoventry4:13.784:13.78
54:17.11 Dana BuchananPBSENW Canada4:17.114:17.11
64:17.30173Emily PidgeonSBU23WAndrew HobdellStroud/Loughborough Students4:17.304:13.56
74:17.49177Abbey McGheePBU23WBill FosterVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Loughborough Student4:17.494:17.49
84:18.45 Rachel CliffPBU23W Canada4:18.454:18.45
94:19.54162Catherine Riley SENWLindsay DunnTrafford4:15.744:14.30
104:19.86160Nicola Gauld SENWKen HoggAberdeen/Edinburgh AC/Loughborough Students4:15.264:11.80
114:20.25158Katrina WoottonSBSENWAndrew HobdellBedford & County/Coventry Uni4:18.974:06.69
124:20.71156Emelia Gorecka U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:16.794:14.22
134:21.11154Lennie Waite SENWJim BevanAldershot, Farnham & District4:18.254:15.33
144:34.6986Jordan Kinney U23WGeorge GandyRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Loughborough Students4:19.784:19.78
Womens 1500m B
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:22.65151Emma RavenPBSENWJames RavenChester-le-Street/Thames Valley/Forth Valley/Centr4:22.654:22.65
24:23.37143Sarah Benson SENWMichael JohnstonEdinburgh AC4:23.004:18.81
34:24.07139Claire EntwistleSBSENW Wigan & District/Trafford4:24.074:18.71
44:26.34128Alexa Joel SENWBill FosterHavering4:26.284:18.19
54:28.19119Amy Campbell SENWBill FosterShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students4:27.074:13.93
64:30.31108Jenna Hill SENWAndrew HobdellSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni4:25.074:13.24
74:31.24103Suzi BoastSBU23WJoe FranklinBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni4:31.244:20.06
84:31.62101Stacey Wilkinson SENWTodd MorganCannock & Stafford4:24.054:19.82
94:31.77101Bryony Proctor U23WMick WoodsBlackheath & Bromley/St. Mary's Uni4:30.44:30.4
104:32.5997Sarah O'DowdSBV35W Notts/Loughborough Students4:32.594:12.21
Womens 1500m C
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:30.87110Carol GloverPBSENWGeorge EdwardsSwansea4:30.874:25.32
24:33.0699Becky HowarthPBU23W Leigh/Wigan & District4:33.064:33.06
34:33.37 Lydia WillemsePBSENW Canada4:33.374:33.37
44:34.0589Katie KnowlesSBU23WJohn KnowlesBristol & West/Birmingham Uni4:33.404:27.44
54:34.3693Alex SneddonPBSENWBill FosterShildon4:34.364:28.9
64:35.1089India LeePBU23WNick AndersonWinchester/City of Portsmouth4:35.04:35.0
74:36.3278Frances BriscoeSBSENWGlynn TromansCoventry4:34.684:32.15
84:38.4767Deborah NiccolSBSENWSteve SmytheBristol & West/Dulwich4:37.014:26.04
94:39.1264Hollie Young U20WWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Team Glasgow4:34.74:33.54
104:40.4957Hayley MunnSBU23WNick AndersonKettering/Oxford Uni/Birchfield H4:40.494:36.9
114:42.3048Ellen GallieSBSENW Swansea4:42.304:39.99
124:42.3548Becky Gough U23WDarren GausonWinchester/Birmingham Uni4:39.504:34.8
134:43.6646Harriet MorrisPBU20WPhil BanningCardiff4:43.664:43.66
144:47.1524Kristina Grant U23WStan MarkleyMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Tees Valley Tigers4:43.04:43.0
154:51.592Abbie Smith U20WStan MarkleyMiddlesbrough & Cleveland4:48.14:48.1
164:59.900Codie Marsh U17WNigel BrookesRotherham4:53.584:44.58
 
Mens 5000m A
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:05.38129Mark Draper SENM Bedford & County13:43.7513:34.63
214:10.91118Neilson Hall SENMPhilip O'DellBedford & County/Herts Phoenix14:07.3514:00.46
314:21.5996Phil WicksSBSENMKeith DonkinBelgrave14:21.5913:56.50
414:25.4894Tom MarshallPBU23MJames ThieCardiff14:25.4814:19.30
514:26.9686Steve Sharp SENM Belgrave14:11.7614:02.3
614:27.3390Ash HarrellPBU23MTim AshCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni14:27.3314:27.33
714:27.7884Matt JanesSBSENMPhilip O'DellBedford & County14:27.7814:13.92
814:29.3886Matthew GunbyPBU23MMatthew GunbyWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Durham Uni14:29.3814:20.38
914:30.1384Jonathan HopkinsPBU20MRidley GriffithBridgend14:30.1314:16.38
1014:33.0173Kevin SkinnerSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Garden City Runners14:33.0114:19.1
1114:34.4576Chris DiscombePBSENMJames ThieLes Croupiers/Cardiff/Australia14:34.4514:34.45
1214:35.3374Neil GamesterPBSENMAndrew HobdellShaftesbury Barnet14:27.9414:27.94
1314:38.2463Matthew Dumigan SENM Swansea14:27.1514:27.15
1414:44.7155Paul WhittakerPBU23MPaul WhittakerSouthend14:44.7114:10.06
1514:46.64 Erik Widing SENM Sweden14:23.1114:23.11
1614:50.0444Philip WyliePBSENM Bristol & West14:50.0414:50.04
1714:50.1444Martin MashfordPBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District14:33.8114:33.81
1814:55.54 Petter Eggan SENM Norway14:31.9714:31.97
1915:05.069Shaun Collins U23M Enfield & Haringey14:34.7214:34.72
2015:13.510Nathaniel Lane SENM Cardiff14:52.9213:58.44
2115:46.910Stu Huntington U23MMick WoodsCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni14:51.0514:41.36
Mens 5000m A
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:35.8473James MeePBU23MStuart KingMansfield/Birmingham Uni14:35.8414:31.93
214:36.8971David BrucePBSENM Highgate/Oxford Uni14:36.8914:36.89
314:37.7469Elliot PalmerPBU20MStephen BensonIpswich14:37.7414:37.74
414:38.0668David RoperPBSENM Cheltenham/TBAS14:38.0614:38.06
514:40.90 Morten FransenPBU23M Denmark14:40.9014:37.42
614:41.6261Matt BlundenPBSENMKeith DonkinNotts/Royal Air Force14:41.6214:41.62
714:48.4448Lee ReynoldsPBSENMAndrew HobdellWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14:43.2814:43.28
814:50.40 Anuradha CooraySBSENMNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury/Sri Lanka14:50.4014:17.38
914:52.3235Sebastian Duffy SENMJohn DanahayCity of Stoke14:42.5314:42.2
1014:58.7622Neil PhillipsSBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni14:55.7814:45.75
1114:59.4126Adam ElliottPBSENM Sale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students14:53.7614:53.76
1215:03.1413Tom CornthwaiteSBSENM Blackburn/Northumbria Uni15:03.1414:35.95
1315:12.770Tom Merson SENMGordon SewardBristol & West15:07.014:39.71
1415:22.960Martin Whitehouse SENMMartin WhitehouseNotts14:58.414:29.72
1515:25.245Steven WhittakerPBSENM Southend15:25.2415:25.24
1615:25.540Michael Dawson SENM Morpeth15:18.8315:10.89
1715:46.320Mike Osborne SENM Oxford Uni15:41.115:41.1
Page: 1 2