McCain UK Cross Challenge External Results
Antrim
22 Jan 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5.6KXC U20M
PosPerfUKCNameAG YearCoachClub 
116:48 Shane QuinnU20M1 Ferrybank/Ireland
217:1128Lachlan OatesU20M2John MontgomeryShettleston/Team Glasgow
317:1927Harvey DixonU17M-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
417:5226Ryan HoltU20M1Lawson CochraneWillowfield
517:5325John Paul WilliamsonU20M1John Paul WilliamsonCity of Derry/Derry City Track
618:07 Carl DunneU20M  St Josephs CBS A
718:07 Danny MullinsU20M2 Togher/Ireland
818:08 Michael TreacyU20M  Dundrum South Dublin
918:35 James EganU20M  Dundrum South Dublin
1018:36 Cullen LynchU20M  Togher AC
1118:40 A GoringU20M  St Josephs CBS A
1218:4124Adam MagowanU20M1Robert McgaffinOrchard County
1318:44 Stephen GibneyU20M  Dundrum South Dublin
1418:50 Ian TobinU20M  Togher AC
1518:50 Gary WeldonU20M  Dundrum South Dublin
1619:02 S WalsheU20M  St Josephs CBS A
1719:19 Eibhin FitzsimonsU20M  Dundrum South Dublin
1819:2523Brian BarronU20M2Lawson CochraneWillowfield
1919:46 Cillian FlemingU20M  Togher AC
2020:07 N FeeneyU20M  St Josephs CBS A
2125:12 B McQuaileU20M  St Josephs CBS B
2226:41 D StephensonU20M  St Josephs CBS A
5.6KXC U17M
PosPerfUKCNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:3228Grant MuirU17M2Gordon LockieGiffnock North
217:3827Finlay RaeU17M1 Ayr Seaforth/Ayrshire
317:3926Andrew MonaghanU17M2 Lagan Valley
417:4625Rhys SpenceU17M2Stevan DokicHillingdon
518:06 Ian HartnettU17M  Togher AC
618:0724Patrick MonaghanU17M2 Lagan Valley
718:1123Neil GourleyU17M1Gordon LockieGiffnock North
818:12 Neil JohnstonU17M2Mark KirkSpringwell
918:3522Jake WightmanU17M2Geoff WightmanEdinburgh AC
1018:4421Robbie RankinU17M2Mark KirkLagan Valley
1118:45 Cillian MooneyU17M  Dundrum South Dublin
1218:58 Eoin TaggartU17M  Greystones AC
1319:0320Chris MiddletonU17M1 East Cheshire
1419:0419Tom MageeU17M1Mark KirkLagan Valley
1519:16 Chris FinnU17M  North Laois
1619:1718Conor GribbenU17M2 Lagan Valley
1719:2317Glen WillisU17M1Francis MarshNorth Down
1819:3816Jack DonnellyU17M1Edwin ShawEast Cheshire
1919:43 Billy MurphyU17M  Togher AC
2019:46 Patrick ConroyU17M  North Laois
2119:4715Andrew ClarkU17M1Gordon LockieGiffnock North
2219:56 Sean CulletonU17M  North Laois
2319:58 Conall CahillU17M  Lagan Valley AC
2420:04 D GreenU17M  St Michaels Enniskillen A
2520:06 Andrew CullenU17M  Dundrum South Dublin
2620:0614Dean McMurranU17M1James OrrCambuslang
2720:13 Eoin BourkeU17M  Togher AC
2820:1413Isaac KerrU17M1 Springwell
2920:18 L JonesU17M  St Michaels Enniskillen A
3020:29 Brendan CouchU17M  Togher AC
3120:34 T DohertyU17M  St Michaels Enniskillen A
3220:4212Paul O'NeillU17M2Mark KirkLagan Valley
3320:47 C O'NeillyU17M  St Michaels Enniskillen A
3420:4811Eamon LogueU17M1 Omagh
3520:5510Malachy McKennaU17M1 North Belfast
3621:10 Brian CarolanU17M  Dundrum South Dublin
3721:389Gavin DolanU17M1 Mid Ulster
3821:458Paul FoyU17M1 Mid Ulster
3921:48 SA HeaneyU17M  St Michaels Enniskillen B
4022:17 Conor DunneU17M  St Josephs CBS A
4122:19 Mark McCaugheyU17M  North Down AC
4222:31 Owain GreavesU17M  Lagan Valley AC
4322:32 Andrew ConnorU17M  St Josephs CBS A
4422:39 Sean HodginsU17M  St Josephs CBS A
4522:487Ryan MurrayU17M1 Springwell
4623:27 Sean McLoughlinU17M  St Josephs CBS A
4723:566Stephen McGullionU17M1 Northern Ireland Schs
4824:075Gareth LynessU17M2 North Down
5.6KXC SW
PosPerfUKCNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:5753Charlotte PurdueU20W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
218:0352Louise DamenSENW Louise DamenWinchester
318:04 Esther ChemtaiU17W  Kenya
418:2351Sonia SamuelsSENW George GandySale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students
518:2550Gemma SteelSENW John NuttallCharnwood
618:2749Stevie StocktonU23W George GandyVale Royal/Loughborough Students
718:3948Laura WhittleSENW George GandyRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Loughborough Students
819:0047Hannah WalkerU20W Bud BaldaroDacorum & Tring/Birmingham Uni
919:2046Laura ParkerU23W Mick WoodsWells City/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni/Enfield & Haringe
1019:23 Gladys GanielSENW Matt ShieldsAbbey AC/Ireland
1119:2845Becky PentySENW Jackie NewtonCity of York/York Acorn/Highgate
1219:29 Aoife TaltySENW  IRL
1319:29 Becky WoodsU23W  Clonliffe/Ireland
1419:3344Julie TurleySENW  Dromore
1519:52 Orla O'MahoneySENW  IRL
1619:5443Breege ConnollySENW  North Belfast/Ireland
1719:55 Cristina CasandraSENW  ROM
1819:5942Laura DunnU23W John LeesEdinburgh AC
1920:0141Sharon BirdSENW  North Belfast/Unattached
2020:02 Eimear O'BrienSENW  Sligo/Ireland
2120:0940Cathy McCourtV35W  North Belfast
2220:34 Bryony TrestonU23W  Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland
2320:56 Rafaela AlmeidaSENW  POR
2421:0939Lauren ScottU23W Francis MarshNorth Down/Birmingham Uni
2521:2138Roberta DornanV35W Francis MarshNorth Down/Army
2621:3437Jessica CraigU23W Francis MarshNorth Down
2721:41 Karen CrossanSENW  Inishowen/Ireland
2822:0136Rachel GibsonU20W  City of Lisburn
2922:0335Jackie McGinleyV40W  City of Derry
3022:1134Stephanie HamblingV40W  North Down
3122:1833Ali RobinsonV35W  North Down
3222:2732Debbie MatchettV40W  North Down
3322:3131Anne SandfordV45W  Newcastle & District/Lagan Valley