McCain UK Cross Challenge (inc European Trials) External Results
Liverpool
27 Nov 10

The positions are the overall ones in the combined UK Cross Challenge, Mid Lancs League & Liverpool & District League race.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3KXC U15M
PosPerfUKCNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:0528Adam HowardU15M2Gerald LeeOldham & Royton
29:0727Matthew ShirlingU15M2Adrian WebbSt. Helens Sutton
39:2326Kyran RobertsU15M2Delyth BrownCarmarthen
49:2425Lewis BoyleU15M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
59:3024Callum MatthewsU15M2Jim OgilvieKilbarchan
69:3223Thomas NewnhamU15M1Geoff WatkinIsle of Wight
79:3822Ben EversonU15M2Neil CanhamTrafford
89:3821Euan GillhamU15M1Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
99:3920Haran DunderdaleU15M2Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
109:4619James McCannU15M2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
119:4918Ben WilsonU15M2 Poole Runners
129:4917Joseph LancasterU15M2 City of Sheffield
139:4916Bradley WattleworthU15M2Stephen BensonIpswich
149:5015Sam Shindler-GlassU15M2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
159:5014Liam BurthemU15M1Philip HickenWarrington AC
169:5113Daniel JarvisU15M2 Wirral
179:5512Xander TanseyU15M2Robert GriffithsLeicester
189:5511Matthew HulseU15M2Philip HickenWarrington AC
199:5510Matthew WigelsworthU15M1Philip HickenWarrington AC
219:599Gavin McArdleU15M1Jim OgilvieKilbarchan
2210:018Jake KerrU15M2David CampbellEdinburgh AC
2310:027Michael WilsonU15M2Kenneth JeffersonSunderland
2410:036Scott GreevesU15M2David PringCity of Norwich
2510:035Jack CrabtreeU15M1Gerald LeeOldham & Royton
2610:074Rhys GranvilleU15M2Delyth BrownCarmarthen
2810:083Michael MurphyU15M2 East Cheshire
3010:103Matthew ArnoldU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3110:113Neil OrrU15M1 Border
3210:113Nikita KatendeU15M1Blake EllisTrafford
3310:123Ross StephenU15M2 Cambuslang
3410:133Jerome CastelowU15M2Brian BurginHalifax
3510:143Oscar HoldsworthU15M1John KnowlesBristol & West/Truro School
3610:153Sam McGonigleU15M1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
3710:153Korey Hallett-BlanchU15M2George CooperCity of Stoke
3810:163Daniel LawtonU15M1Blake EllisTrafford
3910:163Mark RooneyU15M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
4010:183Elliot BowkerU15M1Andrew CarterVale Royal
4110:183Matthieu MarshallU15M2Paul KelseyOxford City
4210:193Ryan ThomsonU15M2John MontgomeryCambuslang
4410:203Richard EvansU15M2Douglas HannaWirral
4810:283Max LancasterU15M1Gordon LockieGiffnock North
4910:293David GantU15M2 Warrington AC
5010:303David RobertsonU15M1David RobertsonCambuslang/South Lanarkshire
5210:323William SmithU15M2 Helm Hill/Wharfedale/City of York
5310:353Joe StewardU15M2Harry KellyEast Cheshire
5510:373Matthew WestbyU15M2 Wirral
5910:413Robert WongU15M1Arthur AlmondBlackburn
6010:413Paul DavisU15M2Deborah RowlandsSpenborough
6110:453Ashley WyattU15M2 City of Stoke
6410:483Joseph JollieU15M2 Wirral
6610:493Sean McCormackU15M2 Merseyside Schs
6810:513Connor RyanU15M2Nicola MyersRotherham
6910:523Joe BrownU15M1 Cambuslang
7110:553Tarique Al-ShabazzU15M2 Wirral
7310:563Amedeo ScanavaccaU15M1Paul StubbsWirral
7410:573Josh HydeU15M2 Giffnock North
7510:583Robert WardU15M2 Stockport
7711:003Nathan SchofieldU15M2Graham PattersonWirral
7911:013Joshua CampbellU15M2 Inverclyde
8111:053Joseph JonesU15M2 Wirral
8311:083Benjamin McWilliamsU15M2 Merseyside Schs
8411:133James AnthoneyU15M1Deborah RowlandsSpenborough
8511:133Scott DyerU15M1 Wirral
8811:193Darryl BroughtonU15M2 City of Norwich
9111:233Jack MacGregorU15M1 Cambuslang
9211:273Keith McIntyreU15M1 Cambuslang
9311:313Simon ChadwickU15M2 Stockport
9411:323Richard McGeachieU15M2Nick MasseyHalton & Frodsham
9611:363Robert OwenU15M2 Wirral/Village RR
9711:363Alex MinshullU15M1 Stockport
10411:503Daniel RichardsonU15M1Philip HickenWarrington AC
10511:563Brendan CareyU15M1 Cambuslang
10812:073Connor ColleavyU15M1Gerald LeeOldham & Royton
10912:113Rhys Llywelyn JamesU15M1 Menai
11312:203Joseph MolyneuxU15M1 Wirral
11712:353Fraser EbbittU15M1 Cambuslang
3KXC U13M
PosPerfUKCNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:0428Ashley WatersonU13M2Tim AshCity of Norwich
210:0727George ButlerU13M2Bill TindellSouthampton
310:0826Sam ElliottU13M3Robert GriffithsLeicester
410:1125Josh LawsU13M2 Trafford
510:1624Josh CaraU13M2Shane SmithKettering
610:2223Lewis ByramU13M3Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
710:2622Christopher BrownU13M2Gerald LeeOldham & Royton
810:3121Adam RodenU13M3Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
910:3220Scott McLardieU13M2 Kilbarchan
1010:3319Daniel EvansU13M2Philip HickenWarrington AC
1110:3518Bradley YatesU13M3Albert SeddonSale Harriers Manchester
1210:3617James FradleyU13M2Simon FradleyNewcastle (Staffs)
1310:3616George BellU13M3Robert GriffithsLeicester
1410:3815Christopher RichardsU13M2Duncan RichardsHelm Hill
1510:4014Ryan BabcockU13M2Blake EllisStockport
1610:4113Jake LonsdaleU13M1 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
1710:4312Devon SteadU13M2 Rotherham
1910:4711Josh KerrU13M3David CampbellEdinburgh AC
2010:4910Ross GrayU13M3 Inverclyde
2110:509Ryan BealeU13M2Nicola MyersRotherham
2310:518Ryan LanderU13M3George CooperCity of Stoke
2410:527Luke BeebyU13M2Robert GriffithsLeicester
2610:576Charlie MillsU13M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2811:005Aaron KettlewellU13M2Matt BartonHolmfirth
2911:024Adam DavisonU13M2 City of Norwich
3211:063George HeppinstallU13M3Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield
3311:103Jamie FinchU13M3Peter GoreCity of Norwich/Waveney Valley
3511:133Robert DykesU13M2Philip HickenWarrington AC
3711:173Archie RaynerU13M1Richard MasseyMansfield
3911:203Ryan AshforthU13M2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
4011:223Harry GraceU13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4211:243Leighton SharmanU13M2Philip HickenWarrington AC
4311:343Jay WoodU13M2Mike NixonStockport
4611:373Euan BrodieU13M2 Giffnock North
4811:413Sean ReillyU13M2 Cambuslang
4911:423Tom WoodU13M2Ian WilcockCity of York
5511:533Ross GrayU13M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
5912:013Ryan DugdaleU13M1 Warrington AC
6012:013Robert DavisU13M2 Bridgend
6312:063Andrew VetrainoU13M3 Giffnock North
6412:083Brett McNaughtU13M2 Cambuslang
6712:133Conor DaviesU13M1 Manx
6912:173Grant MacGregorU13M3 Cambuslang
7112:203Christopher ColvilleU13M2 Wirral
7412:283George HolderU13M1 Eden Runners
7712:333Scott ReidU13M2 Inverclyde
7812:483Macaulay McArthurU13M2 Inverclyde
7912:553Alex WarrenU13M2Edwin ShawEast Cheshire
8513:423Jordon MunroU13M2 Cambuslang
8613:543Joseph PryceU13M3 Cambuslang
8815:383Jack SweeneyU13M3 Inverclyde
3KXC U15W
PosPerfUKCNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:2328Harriet PreedyU15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
210:2527Abbie HetheringtonU15W2Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria
310:2626Bronwen OwenU15W1Andrew HendersonScarborough
410:3325Grace BakerU15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Hastings AC
510:4024Mari SmithU15W1William Alan WinterLeicester
610:4523Natalia HackettU15W2Jamie RussellHallamshire
710:4522Rebecca HowardU15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
810:5021Abbie DonnellyU15W1Gary WarhurstLincoln Wellington
910:5120Olivia GwynnU15W1Kevin TobinSwansea
1010:5419Miranda SadlerU15W2David TaylorBristol & West
1110:5818Leigh ChapmanU15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1211:0217Katie BuckleyU15W2Geoff LittleBury
1311:0416Sophie ForemanU15W2 South London
1411:0515Chloe CowanU15W1 Giffnock North/Team West
1511:0614Megan SoanesU15W1 City of Norwich
1611:0713Gemma KeirU15W1Aaron ThomasLeeds City
1711:0812Chelsea JarvisU15W2David TurnbullStockport
1811:0911Jessica ParsonsU15W1Andrew CarterVale Royal
1911:1110Annasley ParkU15W2 Bristol & West
2111:149Mollie WilliamsU15W1David TurnbullStockport
2211:188Hannah NuttallU15W1Bill FosterCharnwood
2311:187Megan BatesU15W1Jennifer HarrisEden Runners/Team North Cumbria
2411:206Amy GriffithsU15W2Robert GriffithsLeicester
2611:235Gwen GillhamU15W1Arthur SmithKilbarchan
2711:244Alice ChevertonU15W1Peter GoreCity of Norwich
2811:253Jade EvansU15W2 Vale Royal
2911:253Katy WoodU15W2Ian WilcockCity of York
3311:383Sally SearsonU15W1 Blackburn
3511:413Molly BetmeadU15W1 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
3611:423Eve MackinnonU15W1 Cambuslang
3711:453Sabrina WalleyU15W2Don LennonRibble Valley
3811:453Jessica FreemanU15W2Nicola MyersRotherham
3911:483Emma DuttonU15W2Nicola MyersRotherham
4011:503Emma-Louise PyattU15W2Andrew CarterVale Royal
4411:553Rebecca BonomiU15W2 Cambuslang
4511:563Amelia RidgwayU15W2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
4712:003Rebecca FirthU15W1 Wakefield
4812:003Francesca AshworthU15W1Shane SmithKettering
5112:043Mary HodgsonU15W1Colin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
5312:053Emily KearneyU15W2Graham PattersonWirral
5412:073Flora BoscawenU15W1 City of York
5512:073Selena JacksonU15W2Gordon LockieGiffnock North/Team West
5712:083Lucy LennonU15W1Don LennonRibble Valley
5812:093Kathryn LeeU15W1 Kilbarchan
5912:123Katie StrattonU15W1Peter GoreCity of Norwich
6012:133Rachel McGoldrickU15W1Helena McGoldrickSt. Helens Sutton
6212:193Sophie HayesU15W1 Cambuslang
6312:213Emma WilkinsonU15W2Deborah RowlandsSpenborough
6512:233Nicola SawyerU15W1 Leeds City
6612:243Fiona StuartU15W2Graham PattersonWirral
6912:313Cerys HeaherU15W2Andrew CarterVale Royal
7012:353Harriet CoddU15W2Tim RaynorMansfield
7112:373Aimee AikinU15W2Pete TorranceStockport
7212:393Sydney IsaacsU15W1 Wirral
7312:403Chloe SimpsonU15W1Lawrie SpenceInverclyde
8112:553Millie PowellU15W1 Wirral
8212:563Hannah RobertsonU15W1 Cambuslang
8312:573Victoria LambU15W2 St. Helens Sutton
8412:573Holly MillerU15W2 Giffnock North
8713:023Katie ByrneU15W2Deborah RowlandsSpenborough
9013:053Grace MaddoxU15W1Andy BibbyPreston
9513:173Maria McGoldrickU15W1Helena McGoldrickSt. Helens Sutton
9613:223Rachel MathieU15W1 Cambuslang
10013:373Kelly WilliamsU15W1 Inverclyde
10213:523Lisa RossU15W1 Cambuslang
10614:053Isabella MurrayU15W1 Giffnock North
10814:453Chelsea DouganU15W2 Cambuslang
3KXC U13W
PosPerfUKCNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:3628Elizabeth GreenwoodU13W1Richard TaylorBlackburn
210:4127Elisabeth HoodU13W2Mark PauleyPoole AC
310:4826Sophie TarverU13W2Bill FosterWirral
410:5425Harriet Knowles-JonesU13W2Russell TartWarrington AC
510:5524Kirstin OakleyU13W2David RaeAyr Seaforth
611:0023Bethaney DonnellyU13W2Andrew OwenEast Cheshire
711:1722Chelsea NugentU13W2Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria
911:2421Hannah CoxU13W3 Charnwood/Ivanhoe
1111:2720Lucy DonaghyU13W2Pete TorranceStockport
1211:2719Katie AstinU13W2Mick WoodsManx
1311:2918Jodie JuddU13W2Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
1411:3017Bethany BlackwellU13W2Peter CrookPreston
1511:3116Elizabeth SmithU13W2Russell TartWarrington AC
1711:3715Megan HumphreysU13W3Gordon ManningRadley
1811:4014Ella EadonU13W3Ian WilcockCity of York
2011:5113Rebekah NixonU13W2Francis O'HaganDromore
2111:5212Storm SunderlandU13W2Paul KelseyOxford City
2211:5311Maisie GreenU13W2Shane SmithKettering
2511:5810Katy WhiteoakU13W1Pete TorranceStockport
2612:099Gemma VaughanU13W3Shane SmithKettering
2712:128Emily ThomasU13W2Richard EvansAberystwyth
3112:157Holly StillU13W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
3212:256Eliza Brackenridge-JonesU13W1Pete TorranceStockport
3412:305Leah HerringtonU13W3 Scarborough
3712:424Sophie BurnettU13W2Thomas MillmoreSunderland
4012:463Danielle WebbU13W2Adrian WebbSt. Helens Sutton/Merseyside Schs
4112:483Aileen KearneyU13W2Graham PattersonWirral
4212:523Katie WestbyU13W1 Wirral
4312:533Rebecca ConroyU13W1 Giffnock North
5012:593Millie HolderU13W3 Eden Runners
5213:043Rachel BlackU13W2 Cambuslang
5813:193Ishbel LowtherU13W3 City of York
6313:373Leah HogarthU13W2 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
6613:453Danielle WebsterU13W3 Cambuslang
6713:473Ruby CoddU13W1 Mansfield
7214:013Natalie WebsterU13W3 Cambuslang
7314:083Emily HughesU13W1 Stockport
8115:443Ashleigh BunnU13W2 City of Norwich