ECCA Relays External Results
Mansfield
6 Nov 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
ZXCL SM L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:05Nick GoolabU23M  Belgrave/Birmingham Uni
215:05Ricky StevensonU23M Stephen ShawNew Marske/Teeside Uni
315:08Ash HarrellU23M Tim AshCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham
415:12Bruce RaesideSENM Trevor MuxlowNotts/Cambuslang
515:17Andrew HeyesU23M Keith WhitelamHallamshire/Oxford Uni
615:18Matt JanesSENM Philip O'DellBedford & County
715:21Ben TicknerSENM  Wells City/Kent
815:23Mark BuckinghamSENM John BuckinghamHolmfirth
915:24Ben NagyU23M Bela NagyEnfield & Haringey/Bath Uni
1015:25James WalshSENM Mike BaxterLeeds City/Leeds Uni
1115:25Johnny GilbySENM  Derby
1215:26Paul RichardsonSENM  Owls Leicester
1315:26Alex ToveyU23M Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni
1415:27Alex Bruce-LittlewoodU23M  Blackheath & Bromley/Portsmouth Uni/Hercules Wimbl
1515:28Andrew NormanSENM Andrew NormanAltrincham
1615:28Alex O'GormanSENM David TurnbullTrafford
1715:31Jonathan TaylorU23M Gordon SurteesMorpeth/Teeside Uni
1815:31Kevin HeywoodSENM  Bideford
1915:31James TrollopeU23M  Birchfield H/Coventry Uni
2015:31Stephen EmerySENM David DixCoventry/Loughborough Students
2115:33Kevin SkinnerSENM  Newham & Essex Beagles/Garden City Runners
2215:37Steven ConnorU23M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
2315:38Alan BuckleyV35M  Leeds City
2415:40Nick SwinburnU23M  Morpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners
2515:41Russell BentleySENM  Blackheath & Bromley
2615:41Ian RawlinsonSENM David SunderlandTipton/Shaftesbury Barnet
2715:42Tom DoeSENM Tom DoeLincoln Wellington
2815:43Martin WhitehouseSENM Martin WhitehouseNotts
2915:45Mike ColemanSENM  Medway & Maidstone
3015:49Dan GarbuttU23M Aaron ThomasDurham/Leeds Beckett Uni
3115:54Carl HardmanSENM Norman PooleSalford H/Bolton
3215:58Steve MitchellU23M Keith BrackstoneBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Crawley/Helsby RC
3315:58Dan DalmedoSENM  Bedford & County/Hillingdon
3415:59Shaun DixonSENM  Highgate
3516:02Glen WattsSENM George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
3616:07Robert HodgesU23M George GandyKingston upon Hull/Loughborough Students/Enfield &
3716:10Steven FennellSENM  Tonbridge
3816:12R SamuelsSENM  Loughborough Students
3916:15Philip HooleSENM Peter ShawRotherham
4016:17Tom JenkinsSENM Keith WhitelamHallamshire
4116:19Chris RookeU23M Mick WoodsIpswich
4216:20Sean HallU23M John StephensonGateshead
4316:25Gary PriestleyU23M  Horwich/Edge Hill Uni
4416:26Nathan BibbyU23M Andy BibbyPreston
4516:26Colin PalmerV40M  Notts/Midland Masters/Army
4616:27Ryan ProutSENM Jeremy FreemanThrift Green
4716:31Neil AddisonSENM  Shaftesbury Barnet
4816:35Danny RussellSENM  Highgate
4916:36Matthew CraneSENM  Hallamshire/Dark Peak
5016:36Matt WillmottU23M  Marshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni
5116:38Jamie LoxamSENM  Stockport
5216:41Jordan DonnellyU23M Jordan DonnellyWirral/Brunel Uni London/Woodford Green Essex Ladi
5316:42Peter NorrisSENM Tony BushHarrow
5416:43Alistair SmithU23M David DixCoventry
5516:43James MeeU23M  Mansfield/Birmingham Uni
5616:43Steven TuttleU23M James TuttleBedford & County
5716:46Elliot ColeSENM  Leeds City
5816:48Tom CharlesSENM Michael HutchinsonTrafford
5916:48Andrew StantonU23M Philip TownsendGateshead/Birmingham Uni
6016:49Ashley SabinSENM  Leicester
6116:50Alan SmithV45M  Redhill RR
6216:53Andrew ButteryV40M Andrew ButteryRossendale
6316:54Steve WorthingtonSENM  Lancaster & Morecambe/Leeds Beckett Uni
6416:56Peter BridgerSENM Tony SimmonsLuton/Lancaster Uni
6516:59Tom CornthwaiteSENM Lindsay DunnBlackburn/Northumbria Uni
6617:02Peter TuckerSENM Peter TuckerBlackheath & Bromley/Met Police
6717:04Nick EarlSENM Tim AshReading AC/East Anglia Uni
6817:04Chris LambSENM Glynn TromansRugby & Northampton
6917:06Tom HoldenSENM  Tipton
7017:06Howard WoodU23M John WoodCity of Sheffield
7117:08Andrew LawrenceSENM  Morpeth/Thames Valley
7217:10Paul ThompsonV35M  Sparkhill
7317:10An OtherSENM  Harrow AC
7417:10Les BallV40M Rob LewisLincoln Wellington
7517:12M CauldwellSENM  Charnwood AC
7617:12M MetcalfeSENM  City of York AC
7717:12Nick CorkerV35M Steve MarklewRoyal Sutton Coldfield
7817:14Alistair LangronSENM  Holmfirth
7917:15D MortonSENM  Halesowen A & CC
8017:16John PikeV35M  Newham & Essex Beagles
8117:18Tim DoranSENM Phil BanningAldershot, Farnham & District/Charnwood
8217:20Christopher PriceU23M  Wakefield
8317:21Mike DeeganV50M  Salford H
8417:24Ben RadbourneSENM  Heanor/Derby
8517:25Charlie PassV35M  Wesham
8617:27Chris MillerSENM  Harrogate
8717:29Carl ShawSENM  Helm Hill/Shepshed
8817:31Nasir HussainU23M Stephen ShawHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Sale Harriers Man
8917:36Ben JohnsonU23M Christopher MulvaneySouthport Waterloo/Loughborough Students
9017:36Dean HillV35M  Tipton
9117:38Scott BennettV35M  Barnsley AC
9217:39Thomas McKeeSENM  Kingston upon Hull
9317:43G MoffatSENM  Holme Pierrepont RC
9417:46Dale AnnableSENM  Belper
9517:47Matthew HayesV35M  East Hull
9617:48An UnknownSENM  Vale Royal
9717:55Leigh DooleySENM  City of Stoke/Met Police
9817:57James Shaw T20/F20U23M  East Cheshire/Middleton
9918:01Glenn NorthV45M  Charnwood
10018:05Daniel WorleyU23M  Harborough/Chester Uni
10118:06Ian StevensSENM  Derby
10218:07Andrew InchleySENM  Leighton Buzzard
10318:08Oliver MasonSENM  Peterborough
10418:09Craig WheelerSENM  Trafford
10518:10Andrew WilsonV35M  Mansfield
10618:13Michael MooreV35M  Werrington
10718:16Graham GaggSENM Andy LyonsCity of Hull
10818:17Richard RobinsonSENM  Sutton-in-Ashfield
10918:20Jonny LoweV45M Richard MasseyMansfield
11018:21Ken HarkerV35M  Richmond & Zetland/VAA North East
11118:26Ian WinstanleySENM  Redhill RR
11218:30Tom DunnSENM  Nene Valley
11318:33Charlie FosterV35M Stan CurranSalford H
11418:36Steven ReidV45M  Nene Valley
11518:36Gareth LoweV35M David TuneClowne
11618:40An OtherSENM  Liverpool Harriers AC
11718:41Tim ClaytonV45M  North Derbyshire/Midland Masters
11818:42Dave AnsellV50M  Steel City
11918:43Robert CurranSENM  Gosforth
12018:44Peter McNamaraV50M  Wakefield
12118:46Andrew HartV45M  Leicester
12218:47Philip Lee T37SENM  Kendal
12318:48Dean WinterSENM  Askern
12418:49Mark BettsV35M  Norwich RR
12518:52Simon MerwoodSENM  Belper
12618:53Brian WardV45M  City of Hull
12718:54Arthur ShortV40M  Grantham AC
12819:01Simon BennettV40M  Steel City
12919:13Stephen CoatesV35M  East Hull
13019:21Simon PriorV40M Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil
13119:23Paul TerleskiSENM Steve MarklewRoyal Sutton Coldfield
13219:28Timothy BagguleySENM  Newark AC
13319:32Mike BoucherSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
13419:35Brendan MoenV40M  Rugby & Northampton
13519:38Nigel BrookesV45M Peter ShawRotherham/Northern Vets
13619:43Steven BattleV45M  Worksop
13719:49Paul RenderV50M  Harrogate
13819:53Robert RoperV40M Phillip BirdWorksop
13919:57Les GrantV40M Les GrantDoncaster
14019:59Melvin WallaceV35M  Barnsley AC
14120:04Richard DanielU23M  Blackheath & Bromley
14220:08N WrightmanSENM  Erewash
14320:29Gary FallonV50M  Derby
14420:42Andrew ClawsonV40M  Kettering
14520:44Graeme Scott RolfeV45M  Harborough
14620:48Rob NormanSENM  Belper
14720:54G DaviesSENM  Sutton In Ashfield Harriers & AC
14820:58Donald WellsV45M  Holme Pierrepont
14921:01Liam HodsonSENM  Sutton-in-Ashfield
15021:03Stephen PeacockV45M  Beverley/Kingston upon Hull
15121:05Kevin PyeV50M  Charnwood/Midland Masters
15221:09Terry HellingsV55M Terry HellingsLytham St. Annes
15321:12Robin D CloughV40M  Barnsley H
15421:13Andy BuckV50M  Steel City
15521:19Brian GoodallV55M  Erewash Valley
15621:27J BentenshawSENM  Wesham Road Runners
15721:33Carl BraithwaiteV40M  Newark AC
15821:54Matthew RussellV35M  Clowne
15922:21An OtherSENM  North Derbyshire RC
16023:59David PaverV55M  City of York
16125:13Eddie FletcherV50M  Doncaster
16226:11An OtherSENM  City of York AC
 TBCMichael KilmartinSENM  Sale Harriers Manchester
ZXCL SM L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:12A WestSENM  Birchfield
215:17Michael SkinnerSENM Andrew HobdellBlackheath & Bromley
315:17Jonathan MellorSENM David EvansLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni
415:24Martin MashfordSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
515:28Phil HinchSENM Mick WoodsTipton/Wolverhampton Uni
615:31Darren DeedSENM  Bedford & County
715:33Rory ChesserSENM  Ennis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni/
815:35Tom BedfordSENM Andrew HobdellShaftesbury Barnet
915:37Rob BugdenSENM  Bristol & West/Royal Air Force
1015:40Shaun CollinsU23M  Enfield & Haringey/Kingston Uni
1115:42Owain MatthewsSENM  Bedford & County
1215:45Tommy CarrollU23M Mick WoodsCity of Norwich/North Sligo/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland
1315:45Tim HartleyV40M Roy StowellNotts/Barrow Runners
1415:46Matthew NicholsonSENM Lindsay DunnMorpeth
1515:47Chris WarburtonSENM George GandyNotts/Loughborough Students
1615:48Dave NormanSENM Norman PooleAltrincham/Sale Harriers Manchester
1715:50Daniel WattsSENM Daniel WattsPeterborough/City of Norwich
1815:52Ian KimptonSENM Rob LewisLincoln Wellington/Nottingham Uni
1915:56Matthew PiersonSENM  Holmfirth
2015:58Tom MaddenU23M David DixCoventry/Coventry Uni/Wirral
2116:05Martin GostlingV35M  Leeds City
2216:08Ryan McKinlaySENM  Highgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies
2416:09Ben PocheeV40M  Highgate
2316:10Ben RiddellSENM Bob MerrellSalford H
2516:12Jason WardSENM  Tipton/City of Sheffield
2616:13Steve SharpSENM  Belgrave
2716:16Michael SalterU23M Philip TownsendLeeds City/Birmingham Uni
2816:17Richard BestU20M  New Marske
2916:17Tom CollinsSENM  Medway & Maidstone
3016:18Peter MatthewsU23M  Blackburn/Loughborough Students
3116:21Michael DawsonSENM  Morpeth
3216:27Steve GallienneU23M Mick WoodsBideford/St. Mary's Uni
3316:28Gavin TomlinsonSENM  Trafford
3416:30Alex GibbinsSENM  Blackheath & Bromley
3516:32Joe TownsendU23M Bud BaldaroLeeds City/Birmingham Uni
3616:32Kevin FarrowV35M  Notts
3716:33Daniel BradleySENM Mark HookwayTonbridge/Aldershot, Farnham & District
3816:34P ErwoodSENM  Marhsall Milton Keynes AC
3916:35Shane KerrU23M Shane KerrArmagh/Loughborough Students/Ireland
4016:36Tom BellU23M  Owls Leicester/Nottingham Uni Cross Country &
4116:39Luke AllenU23M Mick WoodsCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni
4216:39Phil LeybourneV40M  Salford H
4316:40Robert BakerSENM  Hallamshire/Dark Peak
4416:45Adam CarmichaelU23M  Gateshead/Leeds Beckett Uni
4516:47Andy NixonU23M David TurnbullStockport
4616:50T LawrenceSENM  Derby AC
4716:55Gregan ClarksonSENM  Kingston upon Hull
4816:57Alan WoodsV35M  Wirral
4917:00Eliot HaimesSENM  Wells City/Yeovil
5017:03John ConveryV45M Aaron ThomasWakefield
5117:07Liam McNabolaSENM  Luton
5217:10Will WrightSENM  Chelmsford
5317:11Jack BancroftU23M  Wells City/Exeter Uni
5417:13Matt CarlisleSENM Andrew HobdellWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5517:13Scott WilsonV35M  Hallamshire
5617:15Ben HarrisonSENM  Morpeth
5717:16Stephen MearsSENM  Charnwood/Loughborough Students
5817:16James GriffithsU23M  Vale Royal/Loughborough Students
5917:18Mike BuntinSENM  Tipton
6017:18Andrew SwiftU23M  Barnsley AC
6117:19Jonathan FrostSENM  Kingston upon Hull/East Hull
6217:20Nick HazelwoodSENM  Halesowen
6317:21Graeme HuntSENM  Durham/Royal Air Force
6417:27Rhian HasteySENM  Rotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni
6517:27Mark JohnsonV40M  Mansfield
6617:28Simon RileySENM  Met Police/St. Albans Striders
6717:29Matthew CareySENM Tony BushHarrow/Brunel Uni London
6817:30Julian CritchlowV45M  Harrow
6917:30Jan PichlSENM  Salford H/Unattached/Czech Republic
7017:34Michael HuntV35M Stephen BallTrafford
7117:36Benjamin CorfieldU23M Richard HollingsworthLeighton Buzzard/Sheffield Uni
7217:36Matthew StratfordSENM  Redhill RR
7317:38Jon GreenV35M  Preston
7417:40David LipscombSENM  Bedford & County/Olney
7517:45Andy NortonSENM Trevor MuxlowMansfield/Civil Service
7617:45James ParrottSENM Harvey RoseCoventry
7717:45Simon NewtonSENM  Askern/Police
7817:45Ashley DeemingV35M  Heanor
7917:52Philip ScowcroftSENM  Sale Harriers Manchester
8017:53Carl AllwoodV35M  Sutton-in-Ashfield
8117:57Andre DuqueU23M Andre DuqueNewham & Essex Beagles
8218:01Paul BirchV35M  Rugby & Northampton
8318:04Chris PatonSENM John StephensonGateshead
8418:07Jamie FletcherSENM Peter IvensDerby/Hatton Darts RC
8518:09Ian ScottV50M  Richmond & Zetland
8618:12Matthew PyeU23M Andy LyonsKingston upon Hull
8718:15Frederic TremblaySENM Steve MarklewRoyal Sutton Coldfield/France
Page: 1 2 3 4