Hampshire Schools Championships External Results
Portsmouth
12 Jun 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:22.6Stuart McCallumPBU15MDavid VosserWinchester4:19.003:43.69
24:23.1Thomas NewnhamPBU15MGeoff WatkinIsle of Wight4:23.14:10.64
34:31.9Rory Bevis U15M City of Portsmouth4:24.904:17.8
44:34.9Alex RugglesPBU15MBill TindellSouthampton4:33.14:33.1
54:38.4William Downham U15M City of Portsmouth4:31.144:31.14
64:42.4Jordan WarrenPBU15M City of Portsmouth4:42.44:39.44
74:43.7Alistair Olrog U15MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:34.794:28.3
84:46.9Richard AllenSBU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs4:30.93:56.39
94:48.8Oliver ButlerPBU15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:48.14:23.86
104:54.3Seb OlingschlaegerSBU15M Hampshire Schs4:54.34:46.9
114:57.9Joseph Riley U15M Hant Sch  
125:07.2Dan Ayres U15M Hant Sch  
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:03.3Harvey Dixon U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:48.833:43.84
24:07.7Tom BennettPBU17MHelen DobinsonAndover4:07.644:01.64
34:15.2Alex RudgePBU17M Andover4:15.24:15.2
44:29.8Oliver PascoePBU17M Hampshire Schs4:29.84:29.8
54:33.3Jack Walker U17MDavid VosserWinchester4:26.54:26.5
64:41.1Neil KingPBU17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:41.14:41.1
74:41.1Charlie WhitePBU17M Southampton4:41.14:41.1
85:00.7Ryan Jacobs U17M Hant Sch  
95:04.8Harry Yates U17M New FJ  
105:05.9Harrison Curling U17MGeoff WatkinIsle of Wight4:15.23:58.17
115:06.0Nathan Dewey U15M New Forest Junior4:53.44:53.4
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:26.0Jonathan Bradford U20MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Serpentine/Australia4:13.344:03.90
24:58.7Tommy Garland U20M AFD  
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:39.8Rosanna Stewart U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Alton4:39.704:39.70
24:56.6Rebecca Howard U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:50.304:40.58
35:02.7Caitlin Stewart U15WBill TindellSouthampton5:02.404:55.44
45:03.7Charlotte Chalwin U15WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:58.44:54.30
55:21.6Carla Plowden-Roberts U15WGeoff WatkinIsle of Wight5:13.24:39.05
65:22.6Gemma WildashPBU15WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:22.65:02.46
75:30.1Georgina Lavery U15WMichael WilliamsHavant5:24.575:20.2
85:36.3Rosie Upton U15WDavid VosserWinchester5:04.594:54.67
95:36.5Emily ClarkPBU15W Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:36.55:36.5
105:58.3Lucinda Foulds U15W Hant Sch  
116:01.3Beth Brown U15W Ports  
126:10.5Penny ChurchillSBU15W Isle of Wight6:10.55:59.6
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:03.4Daena Bennett U17WMichael CokerSouthampton5:03.34:49.75
25:03.5Mhairi-Clair StewartPBU17WMichael CokerSouthampton5:01.54:57.3
35:24.2Charlotte HarrisSBU17W City of Portsmouth5:24.25:12.06
45:34.9Sophie Lightfoot U17W New FJ  
55:38.3Samantha Rees-ClarkPBU17W Fleet & Crookham5:38.35:38.3
65:51.0Kate Lindars U17W Hant Sch  
75:57.1Becky Lord U17W Hant Sch  
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:49.3Jessica Martin U20WGeoff WatkinIsle of Wight4:36.674:24.86
25:08.1Sofie Kent U20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:01.74:40.08
35:13.6Emma StevensSBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:13.64:50.25