ESAA Regional A Final - East Anglia Region External Results
Watford
14 Jun 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.1Adam FosterPBU13M1227.11.97Ian PikeBenfleet RC4:43.14:42.76
2=4:45.3James BlenkinsopPBU15M   Southend4:45.34:30.14
2=4:45.3Peter BowenPBU15M   Essex Schs4:45.34:28.2
44:46.5Joshua ThornPBU13M   Essex Schs4:45.64:45.6
54:47.5William ClaydonPBU15M1310.01.97 Essex Schs4:47.54:47.5
64:51.3Ross Testa U15M1313.11.96Simon GoodwinBedford & County4:42.24:42.2
74:53.1 FreemanPBU15M   Bedfordshire Schs4:53.14:53.1
84:54.0Jonathan Daitz U15M   Hertfordshire Schs4:50.34:44.4
94:58.2Daniel Bannell U15M   Robert Bloom  
104:59.6Joe Burgin U15M1304.02.97 Bedford & County4:57.44:46.9
115:22.9Emanuel Nwobi U15M   Robert Clack  
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:22.5Oliver Kyriakides U17M1510.02.95Ron DawsonSouthend4:12.14:10.66
24:31.6Ellis DunnPBU17M   Essex Schs4:31.64:31.6
34:32.7Richard Stennett U17M1507.01.95Ron DawsonSouthend4:26.94:26.9
44:37.6Rob Frith U15M1418.10.95 Southend4:29.114:11.75
54:42.8Alex WallerPBU17M   Essex Schs4:42.84:42.8
64:43.6William Falcon U17M   Wym  
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.6Rosa Prideaux U13W1230.09.97Jeremy FreemanChelmsford4:59.284:54.62
25:09.1Maisie Jones U15W1319.11.96 Basildon5:04.114:52.42
3=5:14.4Millie Smith U13W1229.11.97 Chelmsford5:01.794:43.83
3=5:14.4Olivia TiddPBU15W1331.03.97David WestSouthend5:12.25:06.4
55:18.0Olivia SofroniouPBU13W1210.03.98 Essex Schs/Chelmsford5:18.05:18.0
65:25.6Gemma Holloway U15W1307.04.97 Thurrock5:22.64:24.28
75:37.4Chloe Brunton-Wilde U15W   Shoeburyness  
85:37.9Madeleine HendersonSBU15W   Billericay5:37.95:10.2
95:42.8Millie DaltonPBU15W   Bedfordshire Schs5:42.85:42.8
105:46.1Shannon Perney U15W   Robert Bloom  
115:47.5Georgia MillsPBU15W   Essex Schs5:47.55:47.5
125:49.2Hayley Mitchell U15W   Brent  
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.5Aimee Garnett U17W1528.12.94Jeremy FreemanChelmsford4:48.314:45.16
25:04.7Emily Hoogkamer U15W1315.08.96David PringCity of Norwich5:00.75:00.7
35:05.4Eleanor Johnson U17W1502.06.95Jacqui ChildsBasildon4:54.774:54.77