ESAA Cup Regional A Final - South West Region External Results
Street
16 Jun 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
DT1K
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
129.08Sam Cooley U15M   Forest  
226.23Joe GarePBU15M   Gloucestershire Schs26.2326.23
326.22James Richards U15M   Bishop W  
424.98Ben Potts U15M   Pate's  
524.56Sam Huggins U15M   Crypt  
623.88Tom Young U15M   Toynbee  
721.88Matthew RainbowPBU15M1301.01.97Rob McKimSlough Junior21.8821.88
821.85Josh Ramsden U15M   M'field  
921.79Iestyn Williams U15M   Bishop W  
1021.13George Elsey U15M   Toynbee  
1120.86Thomas Batley U15M   Bay House  
1220.30George HazletonPBU13M   Swindon/Somerset Schs20.3020.30
1319.24Hugh Matthews U15M   Crypt  
1417.03Bryn Boden U15M   Reading Bc  
1516.17Charlie Taylor U15M   Bay House  
DT1K
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
128.61Katie CrossPBU15W1319.11.96Murray GrantTaunton31.1837.46
219.45Florence PicklesPBU15W   Gloucestershire Schs19.4519.45
318.40Mercedes HarrisPBU15W1314.10.96 Cornwall Schs18.4018.40
418.36Gaby PaynePBU15W   Hampshire Schs18.3618.36
518.30Abi HackerSBU15W   Millfield Sch18.3019.99
618.04Katie FowardPBU15W1301.11.96 Cheltenham18.0420.83
717.76Olivia Allin U15W   M'field  
817.41Rebecca Wilde U13W   Queens Coll (Taunton)18.2924.95
916.69Helen Jones U15W1319.04.97Peter HaynesSouthampton20.0123.49
1015.31Danielle DavisPBU15W1319.10.96 Stroud15.3115.31
1115.08Georgina BradfordPBU13W1213.03.98Nicholas BullTeam Kennet15.0822.56
1214.94Annabel Lawrence U15W   Cheltenham L  
1314.87Claire Baker U15W   Stroud  
1414.78Isobel SulkinPBU15W   Truro School14.7814.78
1514.00Yasmin RyderSBU13W1226.09.97Nicholas BullTeam Kennet14.0016.17
DT1K
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
125.47Charlotte Plowman U17W   Hampshire Schs25.6425.64
223.46Mary InghamPBU17W   Wiltshire Schs23.4623.46
322.69Ffion Thompson U15W   Millfield Sch27.0231.11
422.30Annabelle AkintoyePBU17W   Berkshire Schs22.3022.30
521.65Dieks ErinlePBU15W   Berkshire Schs21.6521.65
620.57Hayley HardstaffPBU15W   Cornwall Schs20.5720.57
720.21Danielle MorganPBU17W1502.02.95 Marlborough & District Junior/Millfield Sch20.2120.21
820.03Sasha Stannah U17W   Godolphin  
919.73Sophie Brigg U15W   Hampshire Schs19.8821.54
1019.54Lauren FosterPBU17W   Gloucestershire Schs19.5419.54
1118.17Isobel Powell U17W   Downe House