South of England Indoor Pentathlon Championships
Carshalton
8 Jan 06
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
P7.03iTony HigbeePBSENM2221.09.83 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Royal Air Force7.037.03
P6.75iRoger Skedd SENM2303.09.82Greg RichardsCity of Stoke/Brunel Uni7.127.19
P6.58iJames Wright SENM2302.04.82Brian HopkinsWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.027.03
 6.38iTom ReynoldsSBU23M2120.12.84 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/North Down/Brunel U6.387.14
P6.29iAdam Akehurst U20M  Bronwin CarterCity of Portsmouth/Basingstoke & Mid Hants6.867.37
 6.27iTrevor McGlynnPBSENM2706.06.78 Strabane/Trafford6.276.27
P6.25iAlex MacGregor U17M1502.11.90 Exeter6.557.00
P6.08iMichael Holden U20M1705.01.89Antonio MinichielloColchester H/Herts Phoenix/Team Cobra6.197.12
 5.88iSimon WellsSBSENM2227.12.83 Crawley/Brunel Uni5.886.03
P5.88iNick Phillips U20M1812.10.87Rupert PepperPoole Runners/Bournemouth6.186.22
P5.86iLouis Persent U17M1518.07.90Stephen GarnhamColchester & Tendring/Cambridge Uni6.446.44
P5.66iGraham Cole U17M1515.02.90 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.016.01
 5.61iRoy CollierSBU20M1811.03.87 Belgrave5.615.99
P5.31iGrace Clements U23W2102.05.84Julie HollmanDartford H/Cambridge Uni5.766.03
 5.27iTom MorganSBU17M   Dartford H5.275.77
 5.24iJames FormanPBU15M1412.12.91Andy FormanIsle of Wight/Team Southampton5.245.85
P5.24iJames FormanPBU15M1412.12.91Andy FormanIsle of Wight/Team Southampton5.245.85
 5.10iChristopher WardenSBU17M1509.10.90 Havering5.105.40
P5.02iAmy Wakeham U15W1418.09.91 Exeter5.285.38
P5.01iCharmaine Johnson V40W4204.06.63 Epsom & Ewell/Southampton Uni/Woodford Green Essex5.115.11
P5.00iAnna NewtonPBU17W1520.06.90 Winchester5.435.43
P4.98iJessica MatthewsPBU15W1408.01.92 Blackheath & Bromley5.385.45
 4.97iSamuel Benfield U15M1330.04.92 Witney5.115.34
P4.93iLaura Duke U17W1612.10.89 Worthing/Brighton & Hove5.165.28
P4.89iAlex Wharfe U15M1407.01.92Christopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone5.485.90
P4.87iLiz Yarnold U20W1731.10.88 Tonbridge/Ashford AC5.085.23
P4.81iKieran Showler-Davis U15M1414.11.91John DavisWinchester/Basingstoke & Mid Hants6.237.30
 4.78iMegan Edwards U17W1511.01.90Rob DenmarkDartford H5.025.15
P4.74iHeidi Nicholas SENW2414.01.81Vespa EllisBasildon5.225.49
P4.73iNicola Gaisford U20W1616.05.89Stephen GarnhamColchester H/Team Cobra4.995.29
P4.71iJessica Tappin U17W1517.05.90Trevor MarsayChelmsford/Team Saxon4.985.81
P4.67iChloe GallowayPBU15W1427.12.91 Woodford Green Essex Ladies5.015.40
P4.61iLeah Parsons U20W1601.03.89 Peterborough/Team Cambridgeshire5.015.10
 4.55iSarah GlanvillSBU15W1421.09.91 Colchester & Tendring/Chelmsford4.554.73
 4.20iDaniella McGroryPBU15W1307.08.92 Huntingdonshire4.204.20