Crawley AC Tom Lintern Medal Meeting External Results
Crawley
30 Aug 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.33James HoadPBU23M Unattached6.336.33
25.67Matthew Plunkett U23M Haywards Heath6.046.04
34.75Mark Thomas V45M Walton4.935.17
44.60Phil Spivey V45M East Grinstead5.005.00
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.83Joseph Massimo U11MStephen KingCrawley4.106.06
23.77Sam MacePBU11MTerry LethebyWalton3.774.84
33.69Hayden YoungPBU11MGregory KnottReigate Priory3.695.37
43.68Glenn BalfourPBU11MRob BoydBournemouth3.685.27
53.58Tommy BlandenPBU11MPeter WitcombBrighton & Hove3.584.38
63.54Bradley Young U11MGregory KnottReigate Priory3.564.75
73.23Tom Cunningham U11M Unatt  
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.90Kobe Griffiths U13MFred SalleHastings AC4.976.00
24.65Tai Harrison-SchulzPBU13MFrank BurtonBrighton & Hove4.655.16
34.29Matthew BorthwickPBU13M Crawley4.294.66
43.92Nathan Collins U13M City of Portsmouth4.094.23
53.85Robert Spalding U13M Croy  
63.82Joel McFarlane U13M Sutton & District4.045.81
73.79Sid Walters U13MJames WildSutton & District4.075.44
83.74Paul Burgess U13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4.024.07
93.58Matthew BoxallPBU13MMark BestCrawley3.584.98
103.40Toby BarkerSBU13M Crawley3.403.68
113.02Aaron HowardPBU13MMalcolm RogersHavant3.025.00
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.95Andre Livingston U15M Sutton & District4.986.22
24.94Joe Hawkins U15MCarlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent5.585.58
34.83Joe Miller U15M Reading AC4.915.18
44.57Isaac FrancisPBU15MRichard PillingEastbourne4.574.57
54.40Ryan Spivey U15M East Grinstead5.256.33
64.13James Coyle U15M Eastbourne4.504.69
73.49Sam Cunningham U15MPaul McKeownCrawley4.465.50
83.35Gavin BrownleePBU15M Crawley3.353.35
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.29Lewis CullenPBU17MJennie NealWorthing6.296.29
26.16Oliver Newport U17M Crawley6.877.78
35.71Morgan Hilton U17MJennie NealCrawley5.865.92
45.05Dominik Ozga U17M Crawley5.185.18
54.87Jacob Burton U17MPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent5.526.74
64.64Robin DaveySBU17M Dorking & Mole Valley4.645.45
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.77Tom French U20MJennie NealBrighton & Hove6.977.60
26.39Kariym IrvingSBU20MMike FleetCroydon6.817.10
36.26Rob WoolgarPBU20MGemma QuarendonAldershot, Farnham & District6.267.06
46.21David CrispSBU20MJohn HerbertWoodford Green Essex Ladies6.216.72
55.90Joe PybusPBU20M Brighton & Hove5.906.04
65.81Jack Valeri U20MJennie NealBrighton & Hove6.406.85
75.12Patrick Apantaku U20MJennie NealBrighton & Hove/Worthing5.375.77
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.87Laura Penfold SENW Haywards Heath5.115.30
23.95Lucie VenablesSBSENW Haywards Heath3.954.56
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.93Amber AnningSBU11WAndy BoneBrighton Phoenix3.935.57
23.68Lillie Franks U11W Crawley3.725.10
33.62Sian BishopSBU11W Crawley3.624.88
43.50Sarah HuxstepPBU11WJoel FraserHastings AC3.503.76
53.21Amy FitzpatrickSBU11WKim MilnthorpeHorsham Blue Star3.214.37
62.95India FroudPBU11W Horsham Blue Star3.073.14
72.86Jessie Walters U11W Sutton  
82.55Yasmin Irving U11W Croy  
92.50Leanne Botting U11W Hast  
102.47Poppy Pittock U11W Hast  
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.13Millie Cable U13W Lewes4.344.34
24.05Abby Beswick U13WPaul McKeownEast Grinstead4.565.65
33.82Lauren Presswell U13WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes3.904.17
43.82Millie Cavanagh U13WJohn MillerCity of Portsmouth4.405.32
53.52Maisie Chamberlain U13WGregory KnottReigate Priory3.844.41
63.19Fiona Trice U13W Crawley3.693.69
73.12Lily Chapman U13WMaureen HancockSutton & District3.343.34
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.93Shirin Irving U15WNeil DodsonCroydon5.115.59
24.87Victoria SnookPBU15W Crawley4.875.11
34.58Sarah Rusling U15W East Grinstead4.855.22
44.54Sophie HindPBU15WAlan DenyerWorthing4.544.58
54.48Imogen Levy U15WRoger WardaleBrighton & Hove4.685.17
64.35Sarah Rawlings U15WPhillip MartinSutton & District4.704.90
74.32Monica Hill U15WGregory KnottReigate Priory4.545.06
84.27Lucy Weir U15W Walton4.555.17
94.26Anna Short U15WAlan DenyerWorthing4.705.39
104.00Miranda Garratt U15W Worthing4.214.21
113.90Alice ChandlerPBU15WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory3.903.90
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.93Natalie Sampson U17WJennie NealWorthing5.035.17
24.87Lisa O'Brien U17WWendy LethebyWalton5.065.14
34.67Shannon WheatleyPBU17W Crawley4.675.03
44.63Frances Read U17W Blackheath & Bromley4.815.29
54.43Caroline Hatley U17W Ashford AC4.885.02
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.37Elise Lovell U20WStephen KingHastings AC/Team Sharks5.726.07
25.06Katie SheehanPBU20WGemma QuarendonAldershot, Farnham & District5.065.35
34.81Jasmin Dotzek U20WSteve KingCrawley/Redhill & Surrey Beagles5.175.75
44.70Liz Maries U20W Crawley5.145.14