Eastern Schools Combined Event Championships External Results
Chelmsford
26-27 Jun 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ (26 Jun)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
O6.57Ben Clark U17M1620.02.94Philip SergeantChelmsford/Saxons6.756.76
O6.48Joshua OlaworePBU17M1431.07.95 Havering6.607.28
O5.76Robert Wood U17M1617.01.94Kevin Iain HughesBasildon5.995.99
O5.57Fred Warburton U17M  Danni HaynesLeicestershire Schs5.856.24
O5.41Harry BettsPBU17M   Leicestershire Schs5.415.41
O5.39Ben Sudbury U17M1610.11.93 Basildon5.625.62
O5.29Christian Dove U17M1529.04.95 Grantham AC5.545.54
O4.98Martin Danobrega U17M1527.04.95 Bedford & County5.226.46
O4.86Joshua AsbreyPBU17M1521.10.94Julie HanksSleaford4.865.49
O4.85Scott Kendall U17M1527.11.94John AndersonCorby5.865.86
O4.33Oliver HartfieldPBU17M   Northamptonshire Schs4.334.33
LJ (26 Jun)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
D6.31Aaron KayePBU20M1727.12.92Kevin Iain HughesSouthend6.316.32
D6.30Matthew Houlden U20M1821.05.92Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Scunthorpe6.537.48
D6.09Stephan BrockettSBU20M1823.05.92 Boston6.096.20
D5.79Joe DunderdalePBU20M1704.09.92Joe DunderdaleLincoln Wellington5.955.95
D5.64Douglas StarkPBU20M1625.08.93Alex KrugerTamworth5.926.25
D5.62Bradley BurrPBU20M1702.02.93Sam HarrisonHavering5.625.62
D5.57Michael Bartlett U20M1726.12.92David HusseyThurrock5.916.03
D5.47Jake BrittainPBU20M1823.11.91 Boston5.475.47
LJ (26 Jun)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
P5.72Alex O'BrienPBU15M1406.06.96Philip SergeantChelmsford6.286.52
P5.72Sam Meyler U15M1411.09.95Paul HarrisonDaventry5.856.57
P5.26Keiron RussPBU15M1401.10.95 Daventry5.396.04
P5.23Sam Round U15M1417.10.95 Northamptonshire Schs5.275.27
P5.17Scott Tansley U15M1418.09.95 Southend5.235.23
P5.16Matthew Scott U15M1410.10.95Steven SuretyBasildon5.235.44
P5.07Terry Lucas U15M1405.10.95Philip SergeantBasildon5.826.98
P5.02Matthew Clarke U15M1405.01.96 Daventry5.346.08
P4.75Euan Dickson-EarleSBU15M1309.07.96David BrownBiggleswade4.756.81
P4.73Joshua BrownPBU15M1319.09.96Caroline RichardsGrantham AC4.736.39
P4.69Haran DunderdalePBU15M1426.04.96Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington4.694.69
P3.94Nathan Denial U15M1403.10.95 Nene Valley4.384.38
PDNFJake Foster U15M1408.03.96 Louth4.715.99