ESAA Cup Final External Results
Gateshead
3 Jul 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
DT1K
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
139.28Josh PrenticePBU15M1308.09.96David HusseySouthend39.2839.28
232.68Dylan CallaghanPBU15M   Essex Schs32.6832.68
332.19Josh ArimoroPBU13M1217.10.97David PopeRugby & Northampton32.1934.79
430.87Isaac MasihPBU15M   Bedfordshire Schs30.8730.87
529.36Matthew IleyPBU15M   Essex Schs29.3629.36
627.29Andre Oakes U15M   Essex Schs30.1530.15
727.20Kallum AhmedPBU15M   Lancashire Schs27.2027.20
827.16Jake Krais U15M   Hertfordshire Schs27.8127.81
927.08Bailey MossPBU15M   Essex Schs27.0827.08
1026.85Sam RodgersPBU15M   Hertfordshire Schs26.8526.85
1126.16Lloyd Ellis U15M   G Baddow  
1224.51Sam CooleyPBU15M   Berkshire Schs24.5124.51
1323.51Jake Popperwell U15M   N'ton Boys  
1420.61David Clover U15M   Essex Schs23.8223.82
1519.76Will StephensonPBU15M   Durham Schs19.7619.76
1619.50Jessie Abanihe U15M   Enfield & Haringey25.5725.57
1719.05C KushanuPBU15M   Middlesex Schs19.0519.05
1817.93Jack Smith U15M   Toot Hill  
1917.53Dave Penny U15M   Morecambe  
2115.43Thomas RobertsPBU15M   Nottinghamshire Schs15.4315.43
DT1K
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
131.18Katie CrossPBU15W1319.11.96Murray GrantTaunton31.1837.46
230.33Yemisi Sofolarin U15W1324.05.97Herbert KuenstlingerBlackheath & Bromley33.0740.16
324.13Harriet CooperPBU13W1127.01.99Mary BakerLeicester24.1325.70
423.14Mikayla Butler U15W1320.02.97David PopeRugby & Northampton24.1527.28
522.20Olivia KirkwoodPBU13W1220.09.97Dave BennettHumberside Schs22.2029.89
620.51Sophie Luckett U15W1311.09.96 Nene Valley20.5223.29
720.13Emily Carpenter U15W1221.08.97Syl SampeyLancashire Schs22.1428.57
819.85Danielle Anwan U15W1328.02.97 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets21.1321.13
919.11Tiffany RenPBU15W   Essex Schs19.1125.82
1018.29Rebecca WildePBU13W   Queens Coll (Taunton)18.2924.95
1117.91Jade Oyler U15W   Essex Schs17.9821.41
1216.78Laura Copley U13W1222.11.97Dave BennettKingston upon Hull17.7036.24
1316.70Shaneto Carter U15W   St Thomas More  
1416.68Evelyn PowellPBU13W   Leicestershire Schs16.6816.68
1516.47Georgia MacAlleSBU13W1225.12.97 Basildon16.4721.74
1616.20Zoe IllisSBU15W1329.11.96Mark Livingstone 16.2017.62
1716.02Natasha SinhaPBU15W1310.01.97Mark NewellCambridge H16.0218.16
1815.96Beatrice AkinmolayanSBU15W   Essex Schs15.9619.03
1915.48Lauren Bailey U13W  Syl SampeyLancashire Schs21.9425.84
2014.80Eniola Shittu U15W   St Thomas More  
2113.98Kate KaufmanSBU15W   Lincolnshire Schs13.9821.74
2213.75Maya DhillonPBU15W   London Schs13.7513.75
2313.46Jessica PeaksPBU15W   Northamptonshire Schs13.4613.46
DT1K
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
127.02Ffion ThompsonPBU15W   Millfield Sch27.0231.11
224.89Hannah Travis U17W   Lancashire Schs25.2125.21
324.54Charlotte Plowman U17W   Hampshire Schs25.6425.64
424.39Katie Willis U15W   Southend/Essex Schs26.9826.98
523.95Charlotte Magnall U17W1511.10.94 Vale of Aylesbury26.4026.40
623.73Alice Casey U15W   Essex Schs24.8825.43
723.24Becky GarnerPBU17W1521.02.95 Mendip/Millfield Sch23.2423.24
821.82Laura Murray U17W1528.02.95Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow26.9026.90
920.07Holly Williams U17W   Buckinghamshire Schs20.0820.09
1019.97Abbie EldredPBU15W1401.09.95 Grantham AC19.9721.69
1119.92Lily Evans U15W1429.11.95 City of Norwich28.1028.57
1219.88Sophie BriggPBU15W   Hampshire Schs19.8821.54
1319.53Ella FairliePBU17W   Worcestershire Schs19.5319.53
1419.19Rachel McCann U15W1420.12.95 Vale of Aylesbury19.8119.81
1518.19Jodie PalmerPBU17W   Worcestershire Schs18.1918.19