National Prep Schools Championships External Results
Birmingham
5 Jul 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125:55.61Yoyo BarnsleyPBU13WPeter MeredithCornwall5:55.614:32.90
1500 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:00.56T JewelPBU13M Hampshire Schs5:00.565:00.56
25:03.74Freddie Huxley-FieldingPBU13M Telford AC5:03.744:12.1
35:08.78William NorcrossSBU13M Somerset Schs5:08.784:20.94
45:12.22Dan Wilde U13MCharlotte FisherTaunton5:07.454:00.39
55:17.71Ed Mundy U13M Chiltern5:11.95:09.84
65:20.41Christopher StocktonSBU13M Kent Schs5:20.415:14.1
75:20.80Gus SkinnerSBU11M Highgate/Berkshire Schs/Oxfordshire Schs5:20.804:30.8
85:21.58Will EdwardsPBU13M Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:16.15:01.8
95:22.92Fergus LearoydPBU13M Cambridgeshire Schs5:22.925:22.92
105:24.57A LawrenceSBU13M Suffolk Schs5:24.575:12.1
1500 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:00.68Kieran SavagePBU15M Leeds City5:00.684:33.58
25:03.40D HudsonPBU13M Derbyshire Schs5:03.405:03.40
35:05.25A RobertsPBU13M Millfield Sch5:05.255:05.25
45:06.05Edmund CokeSBU13M Berkshire Schs5:06.054:38.9
55:09.27L EvansPBU13M Sussex Schs5:09.275:09.27
65:10.19Charlie FraserPBU13M Mendip5:03.74:44.25
75:17.69Joe WeeksPBU13M Gloucestershire Schs5:17.695:17.69
85:18.61Jonathan ClewettPBU13M Wirral5:18.615:18.61
95:20.76James Rady U13M Holland Sports AC5:09.624:53.59
1500 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:54.74Euan Nicholls U13MPeter BrenchleyTonbridge4:43.484:10.55
25:02.09Angus ThackrayPBU13M Winchester5:02.095:02.09
35:03.15J GarbettPBU13M Wiltshire Schs5:03.155:03.15
45:07.37Jack RandallPBU13M Guildford & Godalming5:07.375:07.37
55:10.83Benedict LowePBU13M Oxfordshire Schs5:10.835:10.83
65:11.20H Weir U13M Buckinghamshire Schs5:05.505:05.50
75:13.74J BournePBU13M Dorset Schs5:13.745:13.74
85:18.85G RobinsonPBU13M Lincolnshire Schs5:18.855:18.85
1500 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:43.21Robin O'Connor U15MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:34.224:11.57
1500 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
24:47.68N Embling U14M Parkside  
34:48.25Charlie MartinPBU15M Wells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch4:48.254:28.3
44:50.65Will Roud U15M Tonbridge4:48.104:29.82
54:53.88H LeuleuPBU15M Sussex Schs4:53.884:53.88
64:54.02C HydePBU15M Sussex Schs4:54.024:54.02
74:54.71Tom LoringSBU15M Leicestershire Schs4:54.714:08.4
1500 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:42.49Emma JenkinsSBU13W Medway & Maidstone/Kent Schs5:42.495:12.99
1500 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:22.70Lydia LavallinSBU13W Millfield Sch5:22.705:05.45
25:30.50Lucy BaldwinSBU13WClive ThomasWells City/Millfield Sch5:30.505:00.8
35:37.87Kate AxfordSBU13W Bedford & County5:37.875:01.6
45:38.29S MothaPBU13W Berkshire Schs5:38.295:38.29
55:38.96Gaby CooperSBU13W Guildford & Godalming5:38.965:18.1
65:41.35Catherine LongeSBU13WDavid PringCity of Norwich/Tri-Anglia5:41.355:16.3
75:42.47L Dundas U12W Marlston Hall  
85:43.92A Peckham U13W Surrey Schs5:40.975:40.97
95:44.85D Phillips U13W Kent Schs5:39.475:39.47
1500 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:26.28Harriet LordPBU13WJohn KnowlesTruro School5:26.284:54.76
25:30.89H FalkinghamPBU13W London Schs5:30.895:30.89
35:32.79Georgie LanePBU13WAnnette WealeYeovil5:32.795:22.6
45:35.10Katja Carleton-SmithPBU13W Worcestershire Schs5:35.105:35.10
55:40.79Georgia Walton U13WLee RichardsonReading AC5:19.95:00.31
65:41.25A WoodfordPBU13W Essex Schs5:41.255:41.25
75:43.23Isobel KidnerSBU13W Devon Schs5:43.235:19.1
85:47.09Bea IckePBU13W Kent Schs5:47.095:47.09
1500 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:05.15Katherine Shiel-Rankin U13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:01.074:35.3
25:06.26Storm SunderlandPBU13WPaul KelseyOxford City5:05.34:55.9
35:06.65Gemma VaughanPBU13WShane SmithKettering5:06.655:06.65
45:15.64Marissa StevensonPBU13W Western/Somerset Schs5:15.645:15.64
55:19.30Frankie LangSBU13W Suffolk Schs5:19.305:13.7
65:22.16E,ily MitchellPBU13W Nottinghamshire Schs5:22.165:22.16
75:26.90H EburnePBU13W Surrey Schs5:26.905:26.90
85:28.72Tara BageSBU13W Worthing5:28.724:53.53
95:29.34Aleksia ZivanovicPBU13WAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:29.345:29.34
1500 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:17.78Phoebe Rochford U15WDavid VosserWinchester5:04.385:01.52
1500 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:04.57Amy Cooper U15W Marlborough & District Junior/Millfield Sch4:56.24:49.69
25:07.88Poppy JonesPBU15W Cannock & Stafford5:07.885:07.88
35:08.13Hannah LidbetterPBU13W Surrey Schs5:08.135:03.1
45:12.32Lois BuckPBU15W Guildford & Godalming5:12.325:09.3
55:14.96Charlotte Rogers U15W Taunton5:14.95:07.26
65:22.45Lorna McGrath U15WBrendon ByrneCity of Norwich5:07.55:07.5