Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow Open Meeting
Eton
8 Jan 06
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
60 1A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.88iWade Bennett-Jackson U20MLinford ChristieBelgrave6.776.77
26.92iColin Wilson SENMColin WilsonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/London Uni6.776.74
36.94iMatthew Thomas SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Saint Lucia6.886.83
47.05iMark Brown SENM Newham & Essex Beagles6.986.73
57.11iJoshua Wood SENM Harrow6.896.89
60 1B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.95iMark Holloway SENMKeith FlemingWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.946.92
26.98iGary CarrPBSENM Ashford AC/Kent Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet6.986.92
37.00iGreg SmithPBU23MLloyd RiceYate/Swansea6.966.91
47.07iJames Bridge SENM Ashford AC/Kent Uni/Thames Valley6.976.97
57.12iRafael Alleyne SENMMadeleine WestonCity of Sheffield7.066.99
60 1C
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.12iGavin Comber U20MMatthew HargreavesDartford H/Brunel Uni London7.07.0
27.14iDuayne Bovell U23M Blackheath & Bromley/South Bank Uni6.996.96
37.21iNick Noble-Willock U20M New Forest Junior7.147.11
60 1D
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.19iZachari BachSBU20M Newham & Essex Beagles/Woodford Green Essex Ladies7.197.18
27.21iAndre Nembhard U23M Kingston & Poly7.136.97
37.30iJulian GolleyPBSENMKeith FlemingWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.247.24
60 1E
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.20iMark Collins SENMMark CollinsLuton/Southern Counties Vets/Harrow7.077.06
27.38iPaul RochesterPBU20M Blackheath & Bromley7.387.38
37.41iScott BlackwellPBU20M Blackheath & Bromley7.417.41
47.42iJ Williams U20M Sutton & District7.247.24
60 1F
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
27.44iStuart BlacklerPBU17M Isle of Wight/Havant7.397.36
47.50iMarcus MorrisonSBU17M Blackheath & Bromley7.507.25
60 1G
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
37.63iMark Baker V40M Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans7.557.48
57.83iBarrington KingSBV40MRohan SamuelHarrow/Southern Counties Vets7.837.4
60 1H
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.33iWolfgang HuberPBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet7.337.33
27.42iMichael Baker U17MNick DakinMedway & Maidstone/Loughborough Students7.287.27
47.72iDes WilkinsonPBV40M Luton/Eastern Masters/Bedford & County7.727.72
57.78iYvette HenryPBSENWRon RoddanWigan & District7.607.60
60 1I
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.49iAndy BleakleySBU17M Vale of Aylesbury7.497.42
27.49iDaniel JamesPBU17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.427.32
37.56iDwayne Blake U17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.517.51
47.57iDamilola SegunPBU15M Croydon7.467.15
57.71iJoash Howard U15M Croydon7.467.46
60 1J
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.46iScott Harris U17M Invicta East Kent7.397.39
27.72iEmmanuel ObohPBU15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.727.72
37.75iKarlene Misiani U23WKeith FlemingWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London7.627.62
47.78iJanette Niccolls SENW Thames Valley7.507.42
68.11iJennifer CulleyPBSENW Belgrave8.118.11
60 1K
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.82iNatalie JowettPBU23W Marshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students7.727.71
27.83iGlen Reddington V40M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V7.77.47
38.03iEmily FryPBSENWAndy FormanTeam Southampton/Isle of Wight7.977.90
60 1L
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.00iTunrayo Nubi SENW Enfield & Haringey/Brunel Uni London7.787.44
38.10iClarice Underwood U15WGladys BirdChiltern/Shaftesbury Barnet7.947.69
58.29iStacey Gardiner U17W Medway & Maidstone8.238.23
60 1M
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.02iClaire WelchPBU20W Medway & Maidstone7.947.88
28.07iAnthony/Paul Roker V55M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Woking/Southern Coun7.977.97
38.18iLyndsey North U17WSteve MitchellChelmsford/Team Saxon8.108.00
48.25iCatherine Wearing U17W Medway & Maidstone8.158.15
60 1N
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.15iD McManusPBV45M New Forest Junior8.148.14
38.26iSarah HarrisPBU20WRichard HoltKingston & Poly8.108.10
60 1O
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.28iKatryna Hardcastle U17W Marshall Milton Keynes8.218.2
28.34iBecky Lawrence U17W Swindon8.217.99
38.36iHannah Frankson U20WLarry AchikeWoodford Green Essex Ladies8.248.11
48.51iGeoff Kitchener V55M Sevenoaks/Southern Counties Vets8.258.2
60 1P
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.40iRose ReynoldsPBU17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.408.40
28.44iBeth NewtonPBU17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.228.22
48.67iStephanie Braithwaite U15W Croydon8.448.26
58.74iFreya CarrPBU15W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.748.74
60 1Q
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.49iLauren LonghurstPBU20WSteve MitchellChelmsford8.498.49
60 1R
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
28.42iNatasha Zebroski U15W Swindon8.408.32
58.66iVicki Binns U17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.648.60
60 1S
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.42iRebecca (Becky) Richards U15W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.418.41
28.52iSophie JonesPBU15W Eastleigh Junior8.528.52
38.61iFaye WilliamsPBU15WDanny HodgeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.618.58
48.61iAilsa RobertsPBU15W New Forest Junior8.548.54
60 1T
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.79iClaire Hing U15W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.788.69
48.86iKarimah Muhammed U13W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.598.16
58.90iEmily RadjenPBU15W New Forest Junior8.908.90
60 1U
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.96iSarah PhelpsPBU15W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.668.54
29.09iJan HardcastlePBV45W Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters8.868.86
60 1V
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.66iChloe Mays U15WAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.537.99
28.89iKyle HodgePBU15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.898.89
60 1W
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.54iSophie Meakin U15W Rugby & Northampton8.278.27
28.72iHarriet HillsonSBU15W Unattached8.728.44
60 1X
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.83iRoanna Hamilton U15W Invicta East Kent/Ashford AC8.468.46
60 2A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.92iColin Wilson SENMColin WilsonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/London Uni6.776.74
26.93iWade Bennett-Jackson U20MLinford ChristieBelgrave6.776.77
36.96iMark Holloway SENMKeith FlemingWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.946.92
46.98iMatthew Thomas SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Saint Lucia6.886.83
57.01iGary Carr SENM Ashford AC/Kent Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet6.986.92
60 2B1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.98iMark BrownSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles6.986.73
27.02iGreg SmithPBU23MLloyd RiceYate/Swansea6.966.91
37.09iRafael Alleyne SENMMadeleine WestonCity of Sheffield7.066.99
47.10iJames Bridge SENM Ashford AC/Kent Uni/Thames Valley6.976.97
57.15iJoshua Wood SENM Harrow6.896.89
60 2B2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.08iGavin Comber U20MMatthew HargreavesDartford H/Brunel Uni London7.07.0
37.23iZachari Bach U20M Newham & Essex Beagles/Woodford Green Essex Ladies7.197.18
47.25iNick Noble-Willock U20M New Forest Junior7.147.11
57.30iMark Collins SENMMark CollinsLuton/Southern Counties Vets/Harrow7.077.06
60 2C
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.17iAndre Nembhard U23M Kingston & Poly7.136.97
27.19iRohan Samuel V35M Harrow/Southern Counties Vets7.187.15
37.24iJonathon RegisSBU23M Belgrave7.246.99
47.25iJulian GolleyPBSENMKeith FlemingWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.247.24
60 2D
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.39iAlistair NarnorSBU20M Newbury7.397.31
27.42iScott Blackwell U20M Blackheath & Bromley7.417.41
47.51iStuart Blackler U17M Isle of Wight/Havant7.397.36
57.51iMichael Baker U17MNick DakinMedway & Maidstone/Loughborough Students7.287.27
60 2E
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.41iAaron HarrisSBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet/Wimborne7.417.09
27.42iDaniel JamesPBU17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.427.32
37.44iS Harris SENM    
57.55iMarcus Morrison U17M Blackheath & Bromley7.507.25
60 2F
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
37.48iAmin AhmadniaPBU17M Highgate7.487.06
37.51iDwayne BlakePBU17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.517.51
17.54iDamilola SegunPBU15M Croydon7.467.15
57.58iMichael Baker U17MNick DakinMedway & Maidstone/Loughborough Students7.287.27
60 2G
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.64iJoash Howard U15M Croydon7.467.46
47.81iEmmanuel Oboh U15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.727.72
60 2H
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.78iNatalie JowettPBU23W Marshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students7.727.71
27.81iHabee Folami U17W Marshall Milton Keynes7.737.73
37.90iSerita Solomon U17WLloyd CowanBlackheath & Bromley7.627.49
60 2I
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.96iTunrayo Nubi SENW Enfield & Haringey/Brunel Uni London7.787.44
28.04iClarice UnderwoodPBU15WGladys BirdChiltern/Shaftesbury Barnet7.947.69
38.06iClaire WelchPBU20W Medway & Maidstone7.947.88
48.09iEmily Fry SENWAndy FormanTeam Southampton/Isle of Wight7.977.90
58.12iJennifer Culley SENW Belgrave8.118.11
60 2J
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.00iAnthony/Paul RokerPBV55M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Woking/Southern Coun7.977.97
38.14iD McManusPBV45M New Forest Junior8.148.14
60 2K
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.24iBecky LawrencePBU17W Swindon8.217.99
28.24iHannah FranksonSBU20WLarry AchikeWoodford Green Essex Ladies8.248.11
48.39iStacey Gardiner U17W Medway & Maidstone8.238.23
58.45iNatasha Zebroski U15W Swindon8.408.32
60 2L
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.40iOdette Campbell U17W Croydon8.147.99
28.44iRebecca (Becky) Richards U15W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.418.41
38.51iLaura Mackie U17W Swindon8.508.45
48.54iSophie Jones U15W Eastleigh Junior8.528.52
60 2M
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.45iEmma Trincas U17W Newbury8.138.13
28.49iTiffany MarkhamPBU17W New Forest Junior8.498.49
48.67iSophie Meakin U15W Rugby & Northampton8.278.27
60 2N
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
28.63iAilsa RobertsPBU15W New Forest Junior8.548.54
38.64iVicki BinnsSBU17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.648.60
58.74iChloe Mays U15WAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.537.99
60 2O
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.77iFreya Carr U15W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.748.74
28.78iClaire HingSBU15W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.788.69
60 2P
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.79iKarimah Muhammed U13W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.598.16
28.90iStephanie BrownPBU17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.768.76
38.91iEmily Radjen U15W New Forest Junior8.908.90