McCain UK Race Walking Challenge Final
Coventry
11 Sep 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
10KW SM
PosPerfUKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
142:38155Alex WrightPBU23M1919.12.90Andi DrakeBelgrave/Leeds Metropolitan Uni42:3841:24
245:55 Brendan Boyce SENM   Coventry/Ireland41:5041:50
346:2593Daniel King SENM2730.05.83Andi DrakeColchester H44:2242:08
448:0568Mark O'KaneSBU20M1907.03.91Andi DrakeCoventry/Leeds Uni48:0544:53
549:0454Paul EvenettSBV40M   Redcar49:0445:25
652:0010Jonathan Hobbs U20M1717.05.93Christopher HobbsAshford AC50:2050:20
753:02 Francisco Reis V50M   Ilford/Portugal49:5549:36
853:480Steve Arnold V45M4718.07.63 Nuneaton52:1050:57
955:220Steve Allen V50M5401.05.56Steve AllenBarnet54:4053:59
1055:320Graham ChapmanSBV55M5506.12.54 Headington/Oxford City55:3252:13
1156:115Roger MichellPBV60M6207.01.48 Surrey WC/Blackheath & Bromley56:1156:11
1257:570Arthur ThomsonSBV70M7422.04.36 Enfield & Haringey/Veterans57:5752:48
1358:070Peter BoszkoSBV60M6125.03.49 Birchfield H/Midland Masters58:0757:16
1458:31 John ConstandinouSBV35M3816.07.72 Birchfield H/Cyprus58:3153:37
1558:370Chris Berwick V60M6401.05.46 Leicester WC58:3654:58
1662:240Peter HannellSBV65M6717.09.42 Surrey WC/Southern Counties Vets62:2460:02
1763:340Ian StatterSBV50M  Ian StatterSurrey WC/Croydon63:3458:23
1863:400Micky Harran V70M7208.05.38 Herne Hill/Surrey WC63:2061:03
1963:410Gary MacDonaldSBV50M5228.09.57 Ashford AC/Surrey WC/Southern Counties Vets63:4163:03
2064:150Tony Collins V65M6701.10.42 Birchfield H61:2658:39
2165:020John PaddickSBV65M6731.08.43 Redcar65:0258:59
2267:050Mark ByrneSBV45M4911.12.60 Redcar/York CIU67:0556:29
2373:000Julian Barnett V45M4806.12.61 Birchfield H65:0765:07
10KW SW
PosPerfUKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
145:31237Johanna Atkinson (was Jackson) SENW2517.01.85Andi DrakeMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Redcar/Leeds Metropolita43:5243:52
248:24184Lisa KehlerSBV40W4315.03.67 Wolverhampton & Bilston48:2445:03
353:23114Fiona McGorumPBU23W2110.11.88Martin BellLeicester WC53:2353:23
453:55 Emma Doherty U20W1701.12.92 North Belfast/Ireland53:4353:18
554:3496Heather LewisSBU17W  Martin BellPembrokeshire54:3446:59
654:4494Lauren WhelanPBU20W1707.01.93Ray HallManx54:4451:15
755:0184Diane Bradley V45W4813.09.61 Tonbridge/Veterans54:1453:18
857:1052Kelsey Howard U17W1606.12.93Verity SnookTonbridge54:2553:42
959:0224Karen Wears V40W4120.08.69 Redcar56:3656:36
1059:3616Ann WheelerSBV50W5417.10.55 Nuneaton/Midland Masters59:3658:40
1164:130Angela-Maria PaddickSBSENW3127.04.79 Redcar64:1358:34
1265:365Kayleigh EdgeSBU20W1704.12.92 Scarborough/Redcar65:3662:29
1365:465Noel BlatchfordSBV60W6219.12.47Graham ChapmanAbingdon65:4662:16
1466:200Julie Bellfield V40W  Julie BellfieldHalesowen/Midland Masters/Dudley & Stourbridge65:4362:32
1567:155Laurayne ReadmanPBV45W4718.09.62 Redcar67:1567:15
1671:180Karen DaviesSBV45W4918.03.61 Birchfield H/Midland Masters71:1861:40
1771:200Sue ReySBV50W5218.03.58Sue ReyMarshall Milton Keynes/Midland Masters71:2067:54
1872:125Judy HowardSBV50W5330.01.57 Abingdon72:1261:39
1973:285Serena QueeneyPBV55W5801.04.52 Enfield & Haringey73:2873:28