Nene Valley Harriers Club Championships External Results
Peterborough
9 Sep 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.2Edgars SumskisPBU23M Nene Valley/Latvia2:00.21:58.5
22:00.5Chris WrightPBU20M Nene Valley/Team Cambridgeshire2:00.52:00.5
32:01.2Sam HuntPBU20M Nene Valley2:01.22:00.2
42:01.4Aaron ShepherdSBU23M Nene Valley2:01.41:59.0
52:04.2Chris Chapman SENM Nene V  
800 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.1Christopher Allison U15MRussell ProsserNene Valley2:06.801:54.37
22:09.8Callum ReidPBU17M Nene Valley2:09.82:04.57
32:10.5David BushSBU20MArthur SimmondsNene Valley2:10.52:00.45
42:10.7Daniel BattyPBU15M Nene Valley2:10.72:10.7
52:11.3Adam BirchSBSENMAdam BirchNene Valley2:11.32:04.38
62:11.7Jack HartPBU17M Nene Valley2:11.72:11.7
72:14.0Lloyd Kempson U17MRussell ProsserNene Valley2:11.021:56.55
800 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.2David De SaPBU20M Nene Valley2:12.22:08.9
22:13.6Lee Morgan SENM Nene V  
32:14.6Ross HuskissonPBU17M Nene Valley2:14.62:13.8
42:15.3Connor BavinSBU15M Nene Valley2:15.32:11.0
52:16.2Dan MartinPBU17M Nene Valley2:16.22:12.9
62:18.3James McCraePBU15MRussell ProsserWerrington2:18.31:53.58
72:19.2Jack MoorePBU17M Nene Valley2:19.22:13.4
82:19.7Robert Bradley U17M Nene Valley2:16.22:16.2
92:20.0Sean BeardPBV40M Nene Valley2:20.02:20.0
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:45.5Bradley AllanSBU11M Nene Valley2:45.52:00.0
22:57.2Jonathon FriendSBU11M Nene Valley2:57.22:39.6
32:59.6Scott Wormsley U11M Nene V  
43:01.8Connor Corrigan U11M Nene V  
53:11.6Thomas MakerPBU11M Nene Valley3:11.63:11.6
63:22.0William Tansley U11M Nene V  
73:23.2Ethan Martin U11M Nene V  
83:23.9Rufus King U11M Nene V  
93:54.3Kia Harrison U11M Nene V  
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:58.6Lydia Church PBU11W Nene Valley/Thorney2:58.62:58.6
23:11.3Emma Gibbs U11W Nene V  
33:23.5Jasmin AlamoPBU11W Camberley3:23.53:23.5
43:29.7Paige NealonSBU11W Nene Valley/Werrington3:29.72:45.28
53:48.9Cecilia RobinsonPBU13W Nene Valley3:48.93:48.9
800 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.4Adam FidgettPBSENMTim NeedhamNene Valley2:15.42:15.4
22:15.8Charlotte TaylorPBU17W Nene Valley2:15.82:12.2
32:16.3Simon TurnockPBU23MTim NeedhamNene Valley/Birmingham Uni2:16.32:16.3
42:23.2Cat Foley-Wray SENWRussell ProsserNene Valley/East Anglia Uni2:20.02:19.35
52:26.9Emma Randall U17W Nene Valley2:22.22:22.2
62:48.3Alister Rayment T38/F38 U23M Nene Valley2:36.12:36.1
800 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.3Jak Jaroslav SENM Nene V  
22:35.7Paige LambertSBU15W Nene Valley/Werrington2:35.72:26.54
32:36.8Alice DolanPBU15W Nene Valley2:36.82:29.76
42:38.4Olivia Davies U17W Nene Valley2:31.62:31.6
52:40.8Amy GibbonsPBU15W Nene Valley2:40.82:35.1
62:53.8Dan Corrigan U13M Nene Valley2:52.92:15.5
800 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.2Katherine MasonSBU23W Nene Valley2:32.22:28.8
22:33.7Keiron Morris U20M Nene V  
32:34.3Stephanie BurtonSBU15W Werrington/Nene Valley2:34.32:29.7
42:36.1Becky WycherleySBU23W Nene Valley2:36.12:26.3
52:36.8Grace MullinsPBU17W Nene Valley2:36.82:35.7
62:43.4Sarah ChanPBU15W Nene Valley2:43.42:40.9
72:51.5Lianne Jones U15W Nene V  
800 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:38.5Nathan SmithSBU20M Nene Valley2:38.52:37.8
22:38.9Chloe PaveySBU15W Nene Valley2:38.92:30.1
32:44.0Rosanna JacobsPBU15W Nene Valley2:44.02:44.0
42:45.8Nat BunyanPBSENW Nene Valley2:45.82:45.8
52:46.7Emma HornsbySBU15W Nene Valley2:46.72:35.6
62:48.4Georgia Gibbs U13W Nene Valley2:45.92:37.8
72:55.6Elisha ReidSBU13W Nene Valley2:55.62:33.8
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:06.2Micheal Burfoot U13M Nene V  
23:09.2Milly ToveyPBU13W Nene Valley3:09.23:09.2
33:18.6Caitlin Burrows U13W Nene Valley2:56.52:56.5
43:37.3Emily Ding U13W Nene V  
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:46.3Alison ChurchPBU13W Nene Valley/Thorney2:46.32:43.20
22:48.9Jess Deakin U13W Nene V  
32:49.5Dan Lornie U13M Nene V  
42:52.8Charlotte HarrisPBU17W Nene Valley/Werrington2:52.82:43.1
52:55.6Bethany DenialPBU13WBob WhylerNene Valley2:55.62:39.7
62:56.4Matthew HornsbyPBU13M Nene Valley2:56.42:56.4
72:57.2Hannah Randall U13W Nene V  
82:59.0Emma PrzybylSBU17W Nene Valley2:59.02:48.5
93:02.4Bethany Jones U13W Nene V  
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.9Andy SockinghamPBU17M Nene Valley2:20.92:20.9
22:28.1Philip WilsonPBU15M Nene Valley2:28.12:07.4
32:33.2Jade Carvath-SmithSBU15W Nene Valley2:33.22:30.5
42:33.5Emma ChanPBU17W Nene Valley2:33.52:33.5
52:39.4Ollie BowlingPBU13MRussell ProsserNene Valley2:39.41:58.1