English National Championships External Results
Alton Towers
19 Feb 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
50147:36David OxlandV55M5921.05.51 Notts/Midland Masters
50247:37Charlie FosterV35M3904.07.71Stan CurranSalford H
50347:37Alex RoweV50M5310.04.57 Wesham/Northern Vets
50447:37Kevin HeskethV55M5605.04.54 Preston
50547:38Steve McLeanV50M5013.10.60 Southport Waterloo
50647:40Martin HorlockV35M3620.04.74 Norwich RR
50747:40James NoakesV40M4410.11.66 Macclesfield
50847:40Bryan LomasV40M4119.07.69 Congleton
50947:41Greg JonesSENM2615.06.84 Wallasey
51047:42Nicholas SladeSENM2413.08.86 Medway & Maidstone
51147:43Richard StottV50M   Rossendale
51247:43Jon KempV35M3901.06.71 Wellingborough
51347:44Allister GouldingV40M   Leigh
51447:46Tom OrtonSENM2724.02.83 Tamworth
51547:48Jaime Del CampoSENM3006.11.80Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
51647:49An UnknownSENM   York Knavesmire Harriers
51747:50Paul KaiserSENM   Valley Striders
51847:50Richard OwenV45M4724.07.63 Tonbridge
51947:51Paul StoodleyV50M5004.10.60Alan CoveneyWinchester
52047:51Lee HazeSENM2629.10.84 Kent
52147:51John HewittV50M5427.08.56 Worksop
52247:52Andrew SkittSENM2511.09.85 Manchester H
52347:54Darren EdwardsV40M   Wolverhampton & Bilston
52447:54David WakefieldV40M   South Shields
52547:55Kelvin DickinsonV35M3928.05.71 Wirral
52647:57Charles LescottSENM3415.09.76 Serpentine
52747:57Roger TaylorSENM   Stone Master
52847:58Rene VergoV35M3518.04.75 Solihull & Small Heath
52947:58Dave AnsellV50M5106.02.60 Steel City
53048:00Danny TolhurstSENM3305.09.77 Stratford-upon-Avon
53148:00John FossV50M5223.08.58 South London
53248:00Oliver MasonSENM2708.10.83Paul LarkinsPeterborough
53348:01Michael JonesV45M4702.04.63 South Shields
53448:02Tony BarbatV50M5117.10.59 Wallasey
53548:03Rob HallSENM2709.09.83 Uttoxeter
53648:03Roy SmithV45M4805.10.62 Blackheath & Bromley
53748:04Andy PhelpsV45M4901.02.62 Headington
53848:06Robert RussellSENM   Dorking & Mole Valley
53948:07Kevin LanckhamV40M4429.05.66 Bromsgrove & Redditch
54048:08Stephen HerringV40M4220.06.68Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
54148:08John-Paul HopkinsonV40M   Keighley & Craven
54248:09Kevin NewellV35M3514.05.75Rob SargentIlford
54348:10Martyn WhitlockV35M   Severn
54448:12Philip MainwaringSENM2611.11.84 Trentham
54548:12Peter GulcV35M3705.05.73 Bridlington
54648:13Chris MooneyV40M4409.08.66 Nene Valley
54748:14Simon SleneyV35M   Clowne
54848:15Adam BrownU23M   Leeds Uni
54948:16Ian CostelloV40M4011.12.70Ray VoseSt. Helens Sutton
55048:16Daniel WilsonV45M   Bournville Harriers
55148:17Richard GrayV50M5217.02.59 BRAT
55248:18Michael John WallSENM3105.03.79 Sphinx
55348:19Colin OxladeV50M5224.01.59 Croydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne
55448:19Perry MannSENM2615.07.84 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
55548:19Chris DaviesSENM2318.05.87 Worcester
55648:20Mark TennysonV45M4721.10.63 Guildford & Godalming
55748:20Nicola Barberis NegraSENM   Serpentine/Italy
55848:22James EdgarSENM   Serpentine
55948:22James AskerSENM   South Shields Harriers & AC
56048:23Darren HendleyV35M3806.10.72 Knavesmire
56148:23Ben ForsterSENM   South Shields
56248:27Joe CumberlandSENM   Istead & Ifield
56348:28Andrew GoodairV40M4012.04.70 Askern/Northern Vets/Civil Service
56448:28Gerard LenehanV40M4129.01.70 Southport Waterloo
56548:29Ed BarkerV35M3818.12.72 Ranelagh
56648:30Paul SmythV40M   Bexley
56748:31Jim ThompsonV40M   Saltwell
56848:33Craig DeaconSENM2308.06.87Alan WearsJarrow & Hebburn
56948:33Pat HudsonSENM   South Cheshire
57048:34David WilcockV55M5714.10.53Steve ChiltonBarnet/Southern Counties Vets
57148:34Martin KirbyV45M4521.06.65 York Acorn
57248:35Paul LeppardSENM3207.09.78 Hillingdon
57348:38Ian SatterthwaiteV40M4022.02.70 Centurion
57448:38Tobias GehrkeSENM2828.03.82 Coventry
57548:39Steve HironsV45M   Hillingdon
57648:40Jason FosterV40M   Mansfield
57748:40Job KingSENM3019.02.81 Coventry
57848:42James ToddingtonSENM   Wolverhampton & Bilston
57948:44Arthur ShortV45M4520.01.66 Grantham AC
58048:46Simon FoxV45M   Wirral
58148:49Paul MitchellV45M4702.02.64 South London
58248:49Stephen RobinsonV45M4921.09.61 East Cheshire
58348:49Tony DevoyV50M5302.03.57 Wirral
58448:50Timothy WilkesV45M   Tadworth
58548:50John WealthyV45M   Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
58648:51Richard DanielU23M2206.08.88 Blackheath & Bromley
58748:52Kevin McMullanV40M4227.03.68 Valley Striders
58848:53Ben CopeSENM2830.03.82 Serpentine
58948:53Chris MuirSENM2919.12.81 South Shields
59048:54Scott RamsdenV35M   Clowne
59148:54Ant BudarkiewiczV50M5117.07.59 Kingston & Poly
59248:55Ian MaxwellV45M   Telford H
59348:56Paul NewtonV40M4405.08.66 Redhill RR
59448:56Chris BundhunSENM2922.03.81Richard HoltRanelagh/Kingston & Poly
59548:57Pete BakerSENM3428.11.76 City of Hull
59648:58Stuart RavenV35M  Paul AndersonSpringfield
59748:58Tom FisherU23M2230.12.88 Wolverhampton & Bilston
59848:59Robin PhillipsV35M   Westbury
59948:59Dale ColcloughV50M   Trentham/Mercia Fell
60048:59Russell SimpsonSENM3218.06.78Steve MarklewRoyal Sutton Coldfield
60149:02Jason BurgessSENM3401.06.76 Staffordshire Moorlands
60249:02Ian BoardleyV35M3730.04.73 Beverley
60349:03Jonathan LeekV50M5210.07.58 Rolls Royce
60449:03Alex MorganV45M4705.01.64 Halesowen
60549:03Vince CarrollV40M4113.09.69 Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters
60649:04Michael HibbertV45M   Manchester H
60749:04Mike BenfordV35M3709.02.74 Notts
60849:05Jonathan WhilockV40M   Staffordshire Moorlands
60949:06Darren BeswickV35M   Barrow Runners
61049:07Ben Michael HurtleyU23M   Oxford Brookes Uni
61149:08Mark BirchallV35M   Swinton
61249:08Pete HutchinsonV50M5201.03.58 Wolds Vets
61349:09David VosserV50M5002.03.60 Winchester
61449:10Mick BarlowV40M4415.03.66 Tonbridge/Veterans
61549:11Brendan McShaneV45M   Blackheath & Bromley
61649:11Christopher MorrisonV55M5513.01.56 Sinfin
61749:13Phil CuthbertV35M   Wallasey
61849:14Mike RaynesV35M3619.08.74 York Acorn
61949:14Mark ElliottV50M   Droitwich
62049:15David BattersbySENM   Barrow Runners
62149:15Colin MartinV50M5329.12.57 Spectrum
62249:15Graeme SlightV50M5225.08.58 Huncote
62349:16Mark GarrettV45M4728.06.63 Norwich RR
62449:18Paul NutterV35M   Stockport
62549:19Paul CatesV45M4811.10.62 Eton Manor
62649:19Dean WinterV35M   Askern/Civil Service
62749:20Nick PriceV40M4114.02.70 Halesowen
62849:21Kevin ReboulV45M   Silson
62949:23Andy ParkinV35M   Belper
63049:24Gary JohnsonSENM   Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC
63149:25Tom WhitmoreSENM2420.02.86 Charnwood
63249:25Simon BennettV40M4106.12.69 Steel City
63349:25John ComrieV45M4716.10.63 Rotherham
63449:26Adrian CoppV35M3924.11.71 Stopsley
63549:27Malcolm BowyerV45M4819.03.62 Stratford-upon-Avon
63649:29Lee MurphyU23M2121.05.89Tony SimmonsLuton/Dunstable
63749:29Andy TuttleV50M5123.02.59 Newbury
63849:30Paul SullivanV40M4402.10.66 Norwich RR/Waveney Valley
63949:32Neil WillsherV35M   Rugby & Northampton
64049:32Stephen BurthemV50M5015.07.60 Warrington AC
64149:36Maurice CollinsV45M4828.12.62 Liverpool RC
64249:36Toby PercivalV35M3513.03.75Phil NicholAltrincham
64349:37John KnightV35M   Met Police/St. Albans Striders
64449:39Chris BirkinshawSENM   Barnet
64549:39Paul SwanV45M   Hillingdon/Police
64649:42Nick GoldV35M3818.08.72 Highgate/Heaton
64749:43Sam PearchSENM   Shelton
64849:45Paul LearyV45M   Rochdale
64949:45Dave BootV45M   Long Eaton
65049:46Greg CallaghanV45M4820.09.62 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
65149:47David JardinV40M4029.11.70 Elswick
65249:48Ian WhiteV45M4807.06.62 St. Helens Sutton
65349:49Mark C SainsSENM   Stopsley
65449:50Scott GibsonSENM   Low Fell
65549:50Christopher BentleySENM   Macclesfield
65649:50Steven MeddSENM  Tony GardnerGateshead
65749:53Richard BatchelorV35M3505.09.75Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Waverley
65849:53Stuart ScottV40M   Kent/Beckenham
65949:55Ian Alexander-BarnesV45M   Sheffield RC
66049:55Luke McAraSENM  Rob McKimReading AC
66149:56Mike KellyV35M   Harrow
66249:57Robbie HawkinsSENM2511.11.85 Yeovil/Yeovil Town
66349:58Martin BaileyV35M3606.12.74Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
66449:59Wayne MartisonSENM   Askern
66550:00Stuart PearsonV40M   Bournville Harriers
66650:00Andrew HunterV35M   Beeston
66750:01Ben HigginsSENM2427.09.86Callum OrrNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students
66850:01William FergusonSENM2414.12.86 Wirral
66950:01Adam BrooksSENM  Peter LeachHarborough
67050:01Dennis RainbowV40M4327.06.67 Boston
67150:03Phillip WilliamsSENM  Joe GalvinLeigh
67250:04Ian PalinV35M3817.05.72 Liverpool RC
67350:05Jim DarcyV45M   Silson
67450:05John CollierV55M5721.10.53 Wesham
67550:06Andrew FoxV50M5117.11.59 Manx
67650:06Anthony ClarkeV35M3507.04.75 Liverpool H
67750:07Chris MossV40M4109.01.70 Congleton
67850:08Colin JohnsonV45M4515.04.65 Westbury
67950:08Steven Lidgate-TaylorV35M3513.07.75 Solihull & Small Heath
68050:08Mark DaviesSENM   St. Helens Sutton/West Cheshire
68150:08Kieran TursnerSENM   Stratford-upon-Avon
68250:09Tim RaynorV45M   Mansfield
68350:11Andrew MerrellV35M   Halesowen
68450:13Timothy BagguleySENM2526.09.85 Newark AC
68550:14Andrew AngusV50M   Queens Park
68650:15John SawSENM   Rugby & Northampton
68750:17Martin HamiltonV45M  Graham BuftonWellingborough
68850:19Philip HewittSENM   Kirkstall
68950:20Nick StringerV45M   Sparkhill
69050:21Brent PlumpSENM   Serpentine/United States
69150:22Colin LaidlawV55M5521.06.55 Lytham St. Annes
69250:24Andy WoodV45M   Tonbridge
69350:24James SimpsonV35M   South Cheshire
69450:25Tristan BamfordSENM   Oxford Brookes Uni
69550:25David GriffinSENM2612.01.85 Blackheath & Bromley
69650:29Brian MillerV45M4920.06.61 Leamington
69750:29David NormanV40M   Dudley Kingswinford
69850:30Derek GeorgeV35M   Istead & Ifield
69950:30Peter EllisV50M5215.04.58 Barnet
70050:31Ian PudgeV35M3931.03.71 Rossendale/Spectrum/Fell Runners Association
70150:33Martyn McHaleV45M4812.10.62 Redhill RR
70250:34Robert DonaldSENM   Shelton
70350:35Nicholas LittleU23M  James RobertsInvicta East Kent
70450:35Ian HaydenV35M3517.01.76 Aurora
70550:38Pete MatthewsSENM3117.11.79Pete MatthewsKenilworth Runners
70650:40Martin JennerSENM  John GatesBexley
70750:40Des MichaelV60M6006.03.50Des MichaelBarnet/Southern Counties Vets/Police
70850:41Ian HayburnV40M4424.11.66 St. Helens Sutton
70950:41Barry AtkinsonV55M5615.06.54 Knavesmire
71050:42Stephen BrownV35M   Serpentine/Runnymede
71150:42Rory HendersonSENM   Knavesmire
71250:45Phil BullockV35M3715.07.73 Worcester
71350:47Duncan StewartSENM   Burton
71450:48Paul TaborV40M   Wolverhampton & Bilston
71550:48Steve DeeganV40M   Tamworth
71650:48Norman MitchellV45M4804.04.62 London Heathside
71750:50Ollie GilmoreSENM   Serpentine
71850:50Mathew SmithSENM3005.11.80 Dudley Kingswinford
71950:52Andrew JohnstonSENM   Beverley AC
72050:53Richard TaylorSENM   Serpentine
72150:54Daniel ShortU20M   Basingstoke & Mid Hants
72250:56Sean CrummyU23M   Hercules Wimbledon
72350:58Mark PearceSENM   Sparkhill
72450:58Malachi ByansiV35M   Belgrave/Uganda
72550:59Andrew GreenV40M   Pensby
72650:59Mark EdwardsV45M   Norwich RR
72751:00Mark WaplingtonV40M   Tamworth
72851:00Gavin PilkingtonV40M   Holmfirth
72951:01Rob HardingV45M4613.09.64 Belgrave/Met Police
73051:02Justin JonesSENM3213.12.78 Barnsley AC
73151:02Nick EvansV50M   Notts
73251:03Andy WattsV60M6009.04.50 Wilmslow
73351:04Richard BellV40M   Thames Valley
73451:06Richard HallV35M3602.12.74 Blackheath & Bromley
73551:08Geoff AndersonV60M6111.12.49 Newbury
73651:11Philip WaltonSENM   Wallasey
73751:14Chris MahonV45M4501.04.65 Marshall Milton Keynes
73851:14Fintan ClarkeV55M   Saltwell
73951:17Dave AskewV45M   Harrogate
74051:17Ben GilmoreSENM  Urban BettagSerpentine
74151:17Jon MeekV45M4619.02.65 Tavistock
74251:18John ArmstrongV40M   Wallasey
74351:18Matthew SlaterV35M   Bournville Harriers
74451:19Steven HawkinsV40M4030.08.70 Shelton
74551:20Nick ClayV45M   Leighton Buzzard
74651:20Sean CordellV40M   Salford H
74751:21Nicholas GilkesV40M4216.10.68 Sphinx
74851:21Chris WarrenV50M   Lancaster & Morecambe
74951:21Will MorrisSENM2416.09.86Steve ChiltonBarnet
75051:23Michael DennyV35M   Leamington
Page: 1 2 3 4