Home Countries International External Results
Antrim
26 Mar 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
7.2KXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
122:36Matthew GillespieU20M2004.11.90Amanda GillespieShettleston/Glasgow Uni
223:00Andrew CombsU20M1906.11.91Mick WoodsTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni
323:04Philip HurstU20M2003.10.90Martin CroweElswick
423:09Paul ThompsonU20M   England
523:16Jack GoodwinU20M1707.06.93Simon GoodwinBedford & County
623:17Jamie RodenU20M1924.02.92Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni
723:17Rowan AxeU20M1917.05.91Rowan AxeCardiff
823:25David VernonU20M1817.02.93Graham SmithVictoria Park City of Glasgow
923:29Harvey DixonU17M1702.11.93Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1023:30Alexander HendryU20M2015.02.91Derek EastonCentral/Forth Valley
1123:41Tom CurrU20M1806.09.92Christopher FrapwellStroud
1223:45Niall RobinsonU20M2019.10.90Mark KirkNorth Down/Queen's Uni Belfast
1323:50Rhys GlastonburyU20M2020.03.91Mick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni/Radl
1424:01Toby LoveridgeU20M1816.09.92John BradshawLiverpool Pembroke Sefton
1524:11Lachlan OatesU20M1930.01.92John MontgomeryShettleston/Team Glasgow
1624:23Kyle FowlerU20M1825.07.92Bashir HussainStaffordshire Moorlands/Sheffield Uni
1724:33Steven BoytonU20M1918.09.91 Deeside AAC
1824:35Ryan McDermottU20M   Ulster
1924:39Jelle VerwerU20M2007.02.91 Tipton
2024:47Gregg HalliwellU20M1912.09.91Christopher FrapwellStroud/Yate
2125:00Chris CarpininiU20M   Wales Schools
2225:02John Paul WilliamsonU20M1801.11.92John Paul WilliamsonCity of Derry
2325:11Luke FordeU20M   Ireland
2425:16Matthew RichardsU20M   Wales Schools
2525:17Karl BillingtonU20M1803.06.92Arthur AlmondBlackburn
2625:20Joshua GriffithsU17M1703.11.93Delyth BrownCarmarthen
2725:29James SpeightU20M   Finn Valley
2826:00Alex EdwardsU20M   Wales Schools
2926:07Vinny ConnollyU20M   Ireland
3026:09Matthew DruryU17M1729.09.93 Cardiff
3126:44Ian GuidenU17M   Clonliffe/Ireland
3227:12Matthew O'LearyU17M1711.09.93 Neath/West Wales
7.2KXC SW
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
125:47Juliet PotterSENW2924.10.81Roy StowellCharnwood
225:55Emily WicksSENW2627.01.85Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Uni
325:58Faye FullertonSENW2631.05.84Warren RoeHavering
426:24Laura ParkerU23W2030.05.90Mick WoodsWells City/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni/Enfield & Haringe
526:25Rebekah RandellSENW3312.05.77 Bristol & West
626:27Rosie SmithSENW   Scotland
726:33Claire MartinV35W3614.09.74 Telford AC
826:37Gladys GanielSENW  Matt ShieldsAbbey AC/Ireland
926:40Sarah TunstallSENW2419.04.86 Kendal
1026:41Aoife TaltySENW   Ireland
1126:52Joanne MaddickSENW2306.08.87Bill FosterKingston upon Hull/Loughborough Students
1226:57Eilish KellySENW   Ireland
1327:10Julie TurleySENW   Ulster
1427:15Christina RankinU23W2023.06.90 Kilbarchan/Edinburgh Uni
1527:21Caryl JonesSENW2304.04.87Delyth BrownCarmarthen/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
1627:35Melissa WhyteV45W4706.02.64 Inverness
1727:37Marilyn KitchingSENW   Wales
1827:57Alison LavenderU23W2225.09.88Andrew WallingOswestry/Loughborough Students
1928:01Laura ShaughnessyU23W   Loughrea/Ireland
2028:14Claire SmithSENW3325.10.77John SkevingtonCharnwood/Hatton Darts RC
2128:26Carol GloverSENW2504.08.85George EdwardsSwansea
2228:29Cathy McCourtSENW   Ulster
2328:37Alaw Beynon-ThomasU23W2115.11.89Kevin EvansCarmarthen
2428:39Sarah BensonSENW2809.06.82Michael JohnstonEdinburgh AC
2529:04Adrienne JordanSENW   Donore/Ireland
2629:48Sinead DennyU20W   Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland