Oxford Mail League External Results
Ascott-under-Wychwood
7 Nov 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 28:54Steven NaylorSENM3130.03.79Steven NaylorWoodstock
2 30:40Tim TraynorU23M2002.02.90 White Horse/St. Mary's Uni
3 30:44Chris IllmanSENM2314.04.87 Cirencester
4 30:48David FryU23M2212.12.87 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/St. Mary's Uni/Newbury
5 30:49Simon FisherSENM2814.07.82Simon FisherAbingdon
6 31:09Darrell BellingerSENM2520.07.85Alan CalverOxford City
7 31:26Nigel MarleySENM2716.02.83 Coventry/Alchester
8 31:29Chris GillespieSENM2510.09.85 White Horse/Abingdon
9 31:33Les NewellV35M3528.07.75 Abingdon
10 31:36Dave BellSENM2518.05.85 Cirencester
11131:40Heath BamptonV40M4310.07.67Heath BamptonBristol & West/Civil Service/Swindon/South West Ve
12 31:45Benjamin CrossSENM2304.02.87 Heaton/Oxford Brookes Uni
13131:50George MillerU20M1721.12.92Gordon ManningRadley
14 31:51Oz EllisSENM2716.08.83Oz EllisAbingdon/Royal Air Force/Hayle
15231:59John AtyeoV40M4401.10.66 Oxford City/Witney
16 32:16Paul JegouV35M3611.06.74 White Horse/Radley
17 32:19Marc FallowsV35M3618.07.74 Cirencester
18 32:22James BoltonV35M3802.11.72 Woodstock
19 32:24Adrian WilliamsV35M3522.04.75 Cirencester
20 32:37Tim WrightSENM2729.10.83 Banbury
21 32:50Robert KerrSENM2301.04.87 Oxford Brookes Uni
22 32:52Steven FrearSENM3215.02.78 Woodstock/Royal Air Force
23 32:54Richard BromleySENM3401.10.76 Headington
24 32:56Steve CopleyU23M2116.09.89 Abingdon
25 32:58Bill LeggateSENM3429.06.76 Cirencester
26 33:03Jason CookeV35M3826.01.72 White Horse
27 33:06John RobertsonSENM3118.12.78 Oxford City/Ealing, Southall & Middx
28 33:08Phil EgertonV35M3720.06.73 Abingdon
29233:09Andrew CuffSENM   Oxford Brookes Uni
30333:15Tom MuntV50M5023.10.60 Team Kennet/Reading AC
31 33:18Matthew CoffeyU23M   Oxford City
32 33:22Nick JonesSENM   Team Kennet
33 33:25Tom PerchardSENM   Oxford Brookes Uni
34 33:27Kevin GameV35M3615.11.73 Woodstock
35433:30David TameV40M4118.03.69 Hook Norton/Banbury
36 33:31James CraggsSENM3003.01.80 Newbury
37 33:33Daniel PebodySENM3217.08.78 Cherwell
38333:36Josh RidleyU20M   Witney
39133:40Simon TavenerV50M   Headington
40 33:41Richard GouldV35M3925.09.71 Alchester
41433:46Daniel TuttleU20M1712.07.93Andy TuttleNewbury
42533:47Carl ThompsonV45M4709.09.63 Oxford City/Royal Air Force
43633:51Tony LockV45M4507.10.65 Witney
44 33:54Tom BradfordSENM   Hook Norton/Banbury
45233:55Heine Van ZylV50M5022.07.60 Abingdon/Oxford City
46733:58David CantwellV40M4316.11.66 Woodstock
47 33:59Steve MarshallSENM2707.09.83 White Horse
48834:00Wayne LillisV40M4324.04.67 Newbury
49 34:04Richard SkilbeckV35M3713.01.73 Headington
50334:06Nick BallardV50M5125.11.58 Team Kennet
51534:11Ed NesbittU20M  Paul KelseyOxford City
52934:11David GavaghanV40M   Headington
53 34:11Dan PidgeonU23M2030.03.90Neil EnglandSwindon
54 34:14Harry GeavesSENM   Oxford Brookes Uni
551034:18Brian O'ConnorV40M4114.08.69 Woodstock
56 34:21Guy WattsV35M   Team Kennet
571134:23Simon GreenV40M4131.03.69 Wootton Bassett/Swindon
581234:25Nigel BunnV40M   Abingdon
59 34:32Lewis FaulknerSENM3205.11.78 Headington/St. Edwards Sch Oxford
601334:34Jim ThornV40M4411.02.66 Headington
61434:35John NelsonV50M5301.11.57 Alchester
62 34:38Chris WilderSENM   White Horse
631434:40Chris BedfordV45M4616.05.64 Abingdon
64634:44Daniel BianchiU20M   Luton/Oxford Brookes Uni
651534:45Robert StoreyV45M4502.02.65 Eynsham
661634:47Simon PritchardV40M4210.09.68 Banbury
67 34:48Steven BarnesV35M   Newbury
68 34:49Stephen AstinSENM3007.10.80 Swindon Striders
69534:52Mark RichardsV50M5116.09.59 Headington
701734:54David WarlowV40M   Hook Norton
71 34:54Martin TownsendV35M   Swindon
72 34:55Andrew StickleyV35M3508.10.75 Alchester
731835:02Crispin HetheringtonV50M5003.10.60 Headington
74 35:09Paul BarlowV35M3720.01.73 Cirencester
75 35:10Alan MoneySENM  Andy TuttleNewbury
76 35:11Ben Michael HurtleyU23M   Oxford Brookes Uni
771935:13Steve GouldingV45M4712.12.62 Swindon
78635:16Philip HuxleyV50M5312.11.56 Oxford City
792035:31David WrightV45M4514.08.65 Newbury
80 35:31Edward ChickenU23M2020.07.90 Oxford Brookes Uni
812135:40Simon CartwrightV45M   Abingdon
82 35:42Nick HaleSENM   Guest
83 35:43Antony GilesSENM3110.01.79 Witney
84 35:44Ian MiddletonV35M   Abingdon
852235:46Jason BerryV40M   Swindon
86 35:52Fraser HowardV35M   Headington
87 35:56Mark BellamyV35M   Swindon
88 36:00Nik HaynesSENM   Headington
89 36:02Nick O'DohertyV35M   Abingdon
902336:10James MossV45M   Kidlington
91736:12Stewart ThorpV55M5816.03.52 Oxford City
92736:12Charlie AustinU20M1914.07.91 Oxford Brookes Uni
93 36:13Martin DunmoreSENM   Headington
94836:21Jon BurgessV55M5621.08.54 Alchester
952436:23Andy PhelpsV45M4801.02.62 Headington
962536:24Roger BryanV45M   Swindon Striders
972636:26Shaun O'GormanV40M4214.04.68 Alchester
98 36:27Mark SysumV35M3723.09.73 Cirencester
1002836:29Gavin MclaughlinV40M   Team Kennet
992736:29Dafydd WarburtonV35M3503.10.75 Eynsham
1012936:30Paul ThomasV45M   Didcot Runners
102936:31Richard GrantV55M5708.06.53 Oxford City
1033036:35Christopher NobleV45M4526.07.65 Cherwell
104 36:37Mark DilksV35M   Kidlington
105 36:40Jason DanielsV35M   Highworth
106836:43Charles HarrisU20M   Ste
107 36:44Dan VintonSENM   Swh
108 36:48Gary WarlandV35M   Alchester
109136:50John ExleyV60M6216.11.47 Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
110 36:59Michael RobbinsU23M   Exeter Uni
111 37:00Sam HallSENM   Newbury
1121037:03Bryan VaughanV55M5707.05.53 Woodstock/Oxford City
1133137:03Peter RansomV45M4920.08.61 Abingdon
114 37:04Peter NewellV35M3521.07.75 Banbury
115 37:05Neil CarterSENM   Woodstock
1163237:06Jim StewartV40M   Woodstock
1171137:07Carey GrayV50M5114.06.59 Bingley
1183337:08Rob WebsterV45M4510.04.65Gordon ManningOxford City
119 37:09Daniel NewV35M3601.11.74 White Horse
120 37:17Carl TuckerU23M2225.11.87 Cherwell/Royal Air Force
121 37:18Jason BarryV35M3830.06.72Neil EnglandWoodstock/Swindon
122 37:19James FinniganV35M3508.03.75 Kidlington
1231237:20Ian BennettV50M   Headington
124937:20George SimonU20M   St. Edwards Sch Oxford
125 37:24Benedict PollardV35M3711.12.72 Eynsham
1261337:24Andy TuttleV50M5123.02.59 Newbury
127 37:26Rob LinnellV35M   Woodstock
128 37:31David SwannV35M   Witney
129 37:32Andy SearsSENM   Eyn
130 37:39Charles WooddV35M3816.11.71 Cirencester
131 37:51Luke ByrneSENM2720.12.82 Swindon
1323437:56Ian MeadowcroftV45M4713.04.63 Headington
1331438:03Neil PringleV50M5130.07.59 Swindon Striders
134 38:05Simon CampbellSENM   Cirencester
1351538:06Rick ParsonsV50M   Witney
136 38:09Paul BirchallSENM3231.12.77 Swindon Striders
1373538:15Dave ZimmerV40M4425.10.66 Swindon
138 38:19Jonothan BurkeSENM   Banbury
139 38:20Tristan BamfordSENM   Oxford Brookes Uni
1403638:22Graham BridgesV40M   Eynsham
1413738:28Simon LloydV45M4726.05.63 Hook Norton
1421638:28Nick MogliaV50M   Witney
143 38:32David RoseV35M3806.04.72 Banbury
1441738:33Gary RichardsV55M5529.04.55  
1453838:40Nicholas BullV40M   Team Kennet
1461838:41Phil GilkesV50M5220.10.58 Cherwell
1471038:42Henry BickersU20M   Ste
148238:46Geoff AndersonV60M6011.12.49 Newbury
149 38:46Gyles HornerV35M   Cherwell
1503938:47Christopher ColbeckV40M   Witney
151 38:48Kevin HennessyV35M   Witney
1521938:49Bernard J MerronV55M5725.07.53 Swindon
153 38:54Mark TyrrellSENM3122.06.79 Eynsham
1544039:01Ashgar AliV45M   Oxford City
155 39:06Dan QuareSENM   Alc
156 39:06Kevin FrenchV35M   Alchester
1572039:07Steve ConnollyV55M   Swindon
1582139:08Rob FindlayV50M   Team Kennet
159 39:11Ben BreakerSENM   Eynsham
1604139:15Paul PhillipsV40M   Swindon Striders
1614239:15Ian WakefieldV40M   Kidlington
1624339:15Vince ArcherV45M   Cherwell
1632239:21David WheelerV55M5720.12.52 Oxford City
1644439:22Julian MooreV45M   Abingdon
165 39:23Neville PrinslooV35M   Cirencester
1664539:24Andy B RhoadesV40M   Swindon Striders
1672339:25Mark CreaseyV55M   Eynsham
168 39:27Martin PinkSENM   Kidlington
169 39:29Peter Wrighton-SmithV35M   Headington
1704639:39Bob TownsendV40M   Swi
1714739:42Rob StrachenV40M   Chw
1724839:48Henry ChitsengaV40M4405.11.66 Oxford City/St. Edwards Sch Oxford
1734939:52Bryan ReidV40M   Cirencester
1745039:54Paul AinslieV45M   Witney
175 39:57Ian LeeSENM   Banbury
176 40:01Paul EvansV35M   Kidlington
177 40:04Lee PlankSENM   Highworth
178 40:05Thomas ChurchSENM   Chw
1795140:09Nick BuilardV40M   Chw
1805240:15Michael WillisV45M   Swindon Striders
1815340:18Trond SverreV45M   Newbury
182 40:21Andrew MorrisSENM   Hook Norton
1835440:21Nicholas SheardV40M   Eynsham
1845540:22Paul W GriffithsV45M   Didcot Runners
1855640:25Jonathan BrooksV35M   Hook Norton
186 40:26Alex TesterV35M   Headington
187 40:27Ralph BuckenmaierV35M   Eynsham
1882440:29James WigmoreV55M5726.07.53 Abingdon
1892540:30Andrew HowellsV50M   Witney
1902640:31Malcolm BrownV50M   Hook Norton
1911140:32Matt BlandU20M   Oxford Brookes Uni
1925740:33Miroslav SisovskyV40M   Witney
1935840:36Chris BradingV45M4728.01.63 Kidlington
1945940:37Michael CottamV35M3802.05.72 Radley
1951240:42Hector AhernU20M   Ste
1962740:44Dick KearnV55M   Team Kennet
1972840:44Dave BergerV50M5220.02.58 Abingdon
1986040:48John PeakeV40M4326.02.67 White Horse
1996140:51Marc JuffkinsV40M4428.04.66 Abingdon
2002940:53Alan FoulkesV50M   Headington
201 40:57Jonathan GaleSENM   Headington
202 41:04Graham WigginsSENM3324.03.77 White Horse
203 41:06Clifford MillsV35M   White Horse
204 41:09Mark MinchinU20M   Woodstock
2056241:10Andy BirdV40M   Swindon Striders
206341:10Bruce HendrieV60M6219.09.48 Banbury/Midland Masters/Oxford City
2076341:16Ian RobinsonV40M4020.08.70 Banbury
2086441:25Sean GrayV40M   Highworth
2096541:27Philip DaviesV45M4511.11.64 Radley
2106641:29Jason Stuart CampbellV40M  Jason Stuart CampbellHighworth
211 41:30Michael NevilleSENM   Chw
212 41:30Jon BonesV35M   Abingdon
2136741:32Stephen Michael KellV40M   Cirencester
2146841:32Dean MakarV40M4221.01.68 Newbury
2153041:40Steve SmithV50M   Abingdon
2163141:45Pete StepneyV50M5031.07.60 Abingdon/Southern Counties Vets
217 41:47Will HudsonSENM   Woodstock
218 41:49David MillsSENM   Hook Norton
2196941:49Simon BerryV45M   Team Kennet
2203241:54Tony WhitlockV55M5529.04.55 Eynsham
221 41:55Dave ParsonsSENM   Swindon Striders
2227042:02Kev BenhamV45M   Swindon Striders
2237142:10Francis TraceyV40M   Witney
224 42:13Chris RocheV35M   Banbury
225 42:32Kurt HartlessSENM2927.04.81 Witney
2263342:35Andrew SleightV50M   Cherwell
2277242:40Peter MarshallV45M   Oxford City
228 42:45Christopher HobsonV35M   Newbury
229 42:46Richard WebsterSENM   Guest
2303442:49Dorian MattsV50M   Cirencester
2313542:51John ShawV55M   Cherwell
232443:02Mike AffleckV60M6425.08.46 Swindon
233 43:09Simon WalkerV35M3723.10.73 Eynsham
234 43:10Stephen EvinsSENM3002.08.80 Kidlington
2357343:11Matt RyderV35M   Cherwell
236 43:24Simon G WorfolkV35M3706.09.73 Alchester
237 43:30Gordon NewtonV35M3815.11.71 Alchester
238 43:37Stuart WakefieldSENM3103.02.79 Highworth
2393643:39Robert FerrisV55M   Cirencester
2403743:40Dave KnoppV50M   Didcot Runners
241 43:42Richard JacksonSENM   Highworth
2423843:43John DillV50M   Swindon
2437443:47Paul ReevesV40M   Newbury
244543:54Andy ReadeV60M   Swindon Striders
245 44:00John BIshopV35M   Eynsham
2463944:04Jim WhelanV50M   Witney
247644:06Wiz BunceV60M   Kidlington
2484044:12Steve PeppittV50M   Newbury
2497544:12Carl JamesV40M   Headington
2504144:12Hugh MansonV60M6216.11.47 Oxford City
Page: 1 2 3