Gliddon And Squire North Devon League
Bideford
19 Sep 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 NTAndy SurridgeSENM Unattached
2 NTColin LaneSENM Unatt
3 NTIan WaldronSENM W Buck
4 NTAaron MatthisSENM Unatt
51NTHoward BoneV35M Kingsley
61NTDavid CrosbieV40M W Buck
71NTSteve ChoulesV45M North Devon
8 NTAlan ShurrockSENM Unatt
92NTAdrian ClarkV40M N Dev
101NTClemens WolffU20M Kingsley
151NTMichael GilmoreV65M Bideford
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
11NTRyan WatersU20M Unattached
22NTJack HartyU17M Kingsley
33NTBen AingerU17M Kingsley
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
11NTNed OliverU13MMark BraceNorth Devon
22NTSam WordleyU13M North Devon
33NTVictor RibaU15M Kingsley
44NTBernat CastlesU15M Kingsley
55NTSimon LayU15M Kingsley
66NTJoshua SurridgeU15M Park
77NTCharlie RickardU15M Pilton
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
11NTNick SeccombeU17M Okehampton
22NTCharlie MorganU15M Leicestershire Schs
33NTRobert CarterU17M North Devon
44NTDavid HarriesU17M Kingsley
55NTRyan AshtonU17M Unatt
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
11NTB HallU13M Ind
22NTCharlie MeredithU13M Holsworthy
33NTJack UnsworthU13M Kingsley
44NTScott BrauntonU13MDave BrauntonBideford
55NTOliver DallynU13M Shebear
66NTRoss BennettU13M Shebear
77NTKieran BidwellU13M N Dev
88NTWilliam KnillU13M St Mich
99NTBobby Talbot AdamsU13M Bideford
1010NTChristian TurnerU13M St Mich
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
11NTJohn MorganU11M St Mich
22NTCallum RedrupU11M Fremington
33NTJoe HillierU11M Kingsley
44NTWilliam CowlingU11M St Mich
55NTDoug FenneyU11MDoug Fenney 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
11NTVirginia CrosbieV40W Unattached
22NTStephanie OliffeV40W Torr
3 NTJinny StreetV35W Torrington/Unattached
4 NTNicky WormingtonSENW West Buckland
5 NTSarah OadesSENW Kingsley
6 NTHazel WatersSENW Kingsley
7 NTLorrie WoolgarV45W Bideford
8 NTNicole HockinSENW Kingsley
9 NTLinda StellinSENW Kingsley
10 NTCatherine GardnerSENW Bide Coll
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
11NTAlice JacksonU17W Kingsley
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
11NTChristina TangU15W Grenville
22NTNaomi SpencerU17W Kingsley
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
11NTDaniella JewellU13W Bideford
22NTHannah GauntU13WMark BraceNorth Devon
33NTMegan BentonU13W Devon Schs
44NTChloe ReganU15WMark BraceNorth Devon
55NTNiamh Rees-DohertyU15W North Devon
66NTLaura WormingtonU13W West Buckland
77NTIndia ClarkU13W North Devon
88NTDaniella StevensU15W North Devon
99NTJessie FlanaganU13W North Devon
1010NTZoe GardnerU15W Bide Coll
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
11NTAlice HannanU13W West Buckland
22NTDaisy WaldronU13W W Buck
33NTNell HemansbrookU13W North Devon
44NTMadeleine GeenU13W Leamington
55NTSummer WhiteleyU13W North Devon
66NTNatalia FerreiraU13W North Devon
77NTMartika GallagherU13WMark BraceNorth Devon
88NTEllen NapierU13W Park
99NTMaddy BoylesU13W W Buck
1010NTMollie RickwoodU13WAdam TofieldTavistock
1111NTTabitha WaldronU13W W Buck
1212NTTess WarbyU13W Shebbear
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
11NTHolly MartinU11W Pyworthy
22NTIsabel WakefieldU11WGill St BarbeNorth Devon
33NTEevee-May BanburyU11WMark BraceNorth Devon
44NTAnnabelle HeathU11W St Mich
55NTErin SylvesterU11W Orchard V