Inter Counties Championships External Results
Birmingham
5 Mar 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfUKCNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
135:45100Andy VernonSENM2507.01.86Nick AndersonAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
235:5398Michael SkinnerSENM3121.11.79 Blackheath & Bromley
335:560Tom HumphriesSENM2624.09.84Phil ClampCannock & Stafford
436:110Ryan McLeodSENM2507.06.85John NuttallTipton/Loughborough Students
536:1996James WalshSENM2922.09.81Mike BaxterLeeds City/Leeds Uni
636:2194Derek HawkinsU23M2129.04.89Lawrie SpenceKilbarchan
736:240Luke GunnSENM2522.03.85Bud BaldaroDerby
836:270Ben NoadSENM3406.05.76 Highgate
936:300Steve VernonSENM3017.10.80David TurnbullStockport
1036:33 Stephen ScullionU23M2209.11.88 North Belfast/Aldershot, Farnham & District/Irelan
1136:370Adam HickeyU23M2230.05.88Mel BattySouthend/Loughborough Students
1236:370Nick GoolabU23M2130.01.90 Belgrave/Birmingham Uni
1336:390James WilkinsonU23M2013.07.90Philip TownsendLeeds City/Birmingham Uni
1436:430Matt O'DowdSENM3415.04.76 Notts
1536:460Matthew BowserSENM2703.07.83Matthew BowserLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students
1636:480Phil HinchSENM3301.10.77Mick WoodsTipton/Wolverhampton Uni
1736:510Jonathan BrownleeU23M2030.04.90 Bingley/Leeds Uni
1836:550Johnny GilbySENM3125.08.79 Derby/Birmingham Uni
1937:010Jon PepperU23M2202.06.88Bud BaldaroEnfield & Haringey/Brighton Phoenix
2037:030Tom LancashireSENM2502.07.85Norman PooleBolton
2137:040Ben TicknerSENM2913.07.81Clive ThomasWells City/Kent
2237:050Steven NaylorSENM3130.03.79Steven NaylorWoodstock
2337:05 Tsegai TeweldeU23M   Shettleston/Glasgow City/Eritrea
2437:070Patrick MartinSENM2515.05.85David TurnbullSunderland
2537:120Dewi GriffithsU20M1909.08.91Kevin EvansCarmarthen/Swansea Uni
2637:140Ross MurrayU20M2008.10.90Craig WinrowGateshead/St. Mary's Uni
2737:160James McMullanSENM2716.02.84Robin DicksonThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Epsom Oddballs/Hun
2837:160John GilbertSENM3024.09.80 Kent
2937:2092Bruce RaesideSENM2902.12.81Trevor MuxlowNotts/Cambuslang
3037:210Murray StrainSENM2723.03.83 Hunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni
3137:210Andrew CombsU20M1906.11.91Mick WoodsTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni
3237:220James EllisSENM2506.09.85Mick WoodsNewham & Essex Beagles
3337:220Andy WilesU23M2226.04.88Stephen ShawNew Marske
3437:220Matt JanesSENM  Philip O'DellBedford & County
3537:230Ian KimptonSENM2408.11.86Rob LewisLincoln Wellington/Nottingham Uni
3637:31 Tewoldeberhan MengisteabSENM   Shettleston/Eritrea
3737:310Glen WattsSENM2409.12.86George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
3837:340Eddie McGinleySENM2829.01.83Mark KirkAnnadale/Ireland
3937:350Chris WarburtonSENM2723.08.83George GandyNotts/Loughborough Students
4037:380Matthew NicholsonSENM2826.05.82Lindsay DunnMorpeth
4137:420John NewsomSENM2620.10.84Chris RobisonCentral/Stirling Uni
4237:4590Andrew HeyesU23M2022.06.90Keith WhitelamHallamshire/Oxford Uni
4337:470Steve SharpV35M3531.12.75 Belgrave
4437:480Alex Bruce-LittlewoodU23M2024.04.90 Blackheath & Bromley/Portsmouth Uni/Hercules Wimbl
4537:4988Daniel WattsSENM2409.12.86 Shaftesbury Barnet/City of Norwich/Oklahoma State
4637:590Dan GarbuttU23M2210.10.88Aaron ThomasDurham/Leeds Metropolitan Uni
4737:590Ben FishSENM2821.05.82Arthur AlmondBlackburn
4838:000Stephen EmerySENM2306.06.87David DixCoventry/Loughborough Students
4938:010Richard MorrellSENM2302.08.87 New Marske
5038:030Shaun CollinsU23M2118.11.89 Enfield & Haringey/Kingston Uni
5138:040Simon DeakinSENM3305.10.77 Leeds City
5238:050Chris BusailehSENM2721.12.83Kenneth PikeHerne Hill
5338:070Alex PilcherSENM2622.01.85Alex PilcherDerby
5438:080Jonathan ThewlisSENM2507.05.85John NuttallNotts/Nottingham Uni
5538:080Chris WilsonSENM   Cambuslang/Worcester
5638:120Adam ClarkeU20M1903.04.91Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hasti
5738:130Adrian HollidaySENM2417.01.87 Tipton
5838:140Dan DalmedoSENM3014.03.80 Bedford & County/Hillingdon
5938:150Alex ToveyU23M2127.12.89Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni
6038:180Tom DoeSENM2801.06.82Tom DoeLincoln Wellington
6138:180Rhys GlastonburyU20M1920.03.91Mick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni/Radl
6238:220Stu HuntingtonU23M2202.12.88Mick WoodsCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham
6338:220Stuart GibsonSENM2715.09.83 Cambuslang/Whitemoss
6438:230Tom MersonSENM2510.02.86Gordon SewardBristol & West
6538:240Ross HoustonSENM3105.12.79 Central/Aberdeen Uni
6638:250Mark SanfordSENM3219.04.78 Basildon/Enfield & Haringey
6738:260Paul SorrieSENM3203.01.79 Shettleston
6838:260Orlando EdwardsV35M3526.06.75 Shaftesbury Barnet/Civil Service
6938:270Dean LacySENM  Mark NewellCambridge H
7038:280Sam MitchellU23M2230.04.88 Notts/Royal Air Force/Worcester
7138:2886Rob SamuelSENM2514.01.86 Eryri/Bangor Uni
7238:280Mark BuckinghamSENM2504.05.85John BuckinghamHolmfirth
7338:290Hywel CareSENM2715.08.83Frank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies
7438:300Philip HooleSENM3128.10.79Peter ShawRotherham
7538:310Tom ComerfordU23M2323.11.87Ian StewartMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni
7638:360Matt GrangerSENM2528.10.85Robert AshwoodKidderminster & Stourport
7738:380Craig RuddyU23M2210.04.88Lawrie SpenceInverclyde/Central
7838:380Thomas CornthwaiteSENM2513.04.85 Blackburn/Northumbria Uni
7938:400Iain ReidSENM3320.07.77 Cambuslang
8038:410Peter NewtonSENM2924.03.81 Morpeth
8138:420Matthew BarnesSENM3322.07.77Norman PooleAltrincham/Sale Harriers Manchester
8238:440Harun AbdiU20M1928.09.91Michael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles
8338:470Gareth RavenV35M3609.05.74Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
8438:470Richard TaylorV35M3705.12.73Dick TaylorCoventry
8538:470Chris RookeU23M2227.09.88Mick WoodsIpswich
8638:480Daniel AgustusSENM2920.10.81 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Scarborough
8738:50 Phil MatthewsSENM   East Wales
8838:500William MacKayU23M2103.10.89 Bedford & County/Cambridge Uni
8938:510Neil PhillipsSENM3206.01.79Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
9038:510Toby SpencerU23M2009.06.90David DixCoventry
9138:580Tom CollinsSENM2505.12.85 Medway & Maidstone
9238:590John McColeSENM3108.09.79Roderick LockLiverpool H
9339:010Martin HiltonV35M3509.05.75 Leeds City/Civil Service
9439:020Stephen DawesSENM2927.08.81Lee MerrienGuernsey
9539:030Henry DodwellV35M3528.10.75 Highgate
9639:040Elliot PalmerU20M1919.04.91Stephen BensonIpswich
9739:040Mark HaskettU23M2214.09.88David CampbellAberdeen
9839:050Daniel WoodgateU20M1928.10.91John StokerLuton/St. Mary's Uni
9939:060Hugh TorrySENM3215.10.78 Serpentine
10039:080Ben RiddellSENM2513.12.85Bob MerrellSalford H
10139:100Matt GrantSENM2421.01.87George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni
10239:100Carl GooseSENM2530.12.85Tim AshCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni
10339:140Joe BaileyU23M2209.09.88Bob MerrellSalford H
10439:160Richard PhillipsV35M3511.11.75 Serpentine
10539:170James BaileySENM2701.06.83John DaviesSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students
10639:190Martin RoscoeV45M4619.09.64 Leeds City
10739:220Mark JenkinSENM3219.09.78 Bideford
10839:230Daniel BeierSENM2709.08.83David SunderlandTipton
10939:24 Marcin FudalejSENM  Marcin FudalejMarshall Milton Keynes/Poland
11039:240Matthew BennettU23M2211.10.88Roderick LockChiltern/Southampton Uni/Southampton
11139:270Tom CarterSENM2820.08.82 Vale Royal/Loughborough Students
11239:280James DouglasSENM2518.06.85 Border/Loughborough Students
11339:280Fabian DownsSENM2412.03.86Fabian DownsChiltern/Oxford Uni/Reading AC
11439:290Matthew PiersonSENM2515.05.85 Holmfirth
11539:300Nigel StirkV35M3813.03.72Nigel StirkTipton/Fire Service/Leicester
11639:300Alan BarnesSENM3227.07.78 Herne Hill/Stock Exchange
11739:310Aaron HarrisU23M2210.06.88Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
11839:320Luke ScottSENM2601.07.84Charlotte FisherTaunton
11939:340Steven BoytonU20M1918.09.91 Deeside AAC
12039:350Steven TuttleU23M2119.08.89 Bedford & County
12139:350Robert LittleSENM2615.09.84 Hallamshire/Dark Peak/Sheffield Uni
12239:360Wynne EvansSENM2423.11.86 Carmarthen/Swansea Uni
12339:390Alexander HendryU20M2015.02.91Derek EastonCentral/Forth Valley
12439:410Stephen FrancisU23M2128.08.89Keith BrackstoneBristol & West/Bristol Uni Cross Country Club
12539:430Will FergusonSENM2716.06.83Brendan WardCLC Striders/Imperial College
12639:470Finn McNallyU20M1922.09.91 Brighton Phoenix
12739:490Daniel AlsopSENM3107.06.79 St. Austell/Cornwall
12839:490Michael GlowackiSENM2923.02.82 Hillingdon/Poland
12939:50 Mohamud AadanU23M2111.01.90Paul OppeThames Valley/Somalia
13039:500Alasdair AnthonySENM3331.05.77 Central/Ochil/Edinburgh Uni
13139:520David RigbyU23M2230.09.88Andy BibbyPreston/Loughborough Students
13239:530Crispian BloomfieldSENM3429.04.76 Billericay/Thurrock
13339:530Martin ShoreSENM3402.04.76 Thames Hare & Hounds
13439:550Darren FowlieV35M3718.10.73 Notts/Norwich RR
13539:550Andrew ChambersSENM2705.09.83 Bristol & West
13639:560Chris DavisonU23M2221.03.88 Derby/Nottingham Uni
13739:560Bryan MackieSENM3203.11.78Garry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
13839:570Jamie KnappU20M2012.01.91 Southampton/Loughborough Students
13939:580Tom MahonU23M2122.02.90 Owls Leicester/Nottingham Uni Cross Country &
14039:590James TarttSENM2602.04.84Richard ShearerSouthport Waterloo
14140:020Alasdair RussellSENM2318.07.87John PriestleyKendal/Central Lancashire Uni
14240:050Darrell BellingerSENM2520.07.85Alan CalverOxford City
14340:060Martyn CryerSENM2916.10.81 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students
14440:070Matthew WitheyU20M2029.09.90Christopher FrapwellStroud/St. Mary's Uni
14540:070Dan CliffeU20M2023.12.90Philip HickenWarrington/Birmingham Uni
14640:080Ben WarrenSENM2707.12.83 Harrow/Sussex Uni
14740:090Robert HeaneyU23M2210.02.89 Bedford & County/Brunel Uni
14840:100Tom MaddenU23M2129.10.89David DixCoventry/Coventry Uni/Wirral
14940:100Ben PaviourV35M3809.11.72 Herne Hill
15040:110James DenneSENM2516.08.85Maurice AultExeter/Gloucestershire Uni
15140:120Jonathan HendersonSENM   Epsom Oddballs
15240:140Damian NichollsSENM2805.10.82 Macclesfield/Wilmslow
15340:17 Owain JonesSENM  Conrad MiltonBristol & West
15440:180Joe KellyU20M1909.03.91 Rossendale
15540:190Andrew DonnoSENM2331.05.87 Brighton & Hove/Portsmouth Uni/Herne Hill
15640:190Alex MuirU20M1906.11.91 Newbury/Oxford Uni
15740:190Graham BreenSENM3417.03.76Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
15840:200Lee SiemaszkoSENM2815.07.82 Liverpool H
15940:200Adam PrzedrzymirskiSENM  Adam PrzedrzymirskiHercules Wimbledon/Essex Uni
16040:210Christopher BannonU23M2130.12.89David DixCoventry/Cambridge Uni/Kingston & Poly
16140:2384Luke AllenU23M2218.02.89Mick WoodsCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni
16240:240Jeff CunninghamSENM2920.02.82Brenda CharnockHerne Hill
16340:270James TomlinsonSENM3217.03.78 Brighton & Hove/Thames Valley
16440:300Dave ColeV50M5031.10.60 Royal Air Force
16540:310Kevin LoundesSENM3003.07.80Andrew FoxManx
16640:320Alistair SmithU23M2210.08.88David DixCoventry
16740:330Tom BarkSENM2718.10.83 Coventry/Corby
16840:360Steve McGuiganSENM3327.05.77 Bristol & West/White Horse
16940:380Stuart DoyleV35M3902.05.71 Vale Royal
17040:390James MeeU23M2101.08.89Stuart KingMansfield/Birmingham Uni
17140:400Jamie AshtonU23M2217.03.88Gary MarlowBracknell AC/Southampton Uni
17240:410Eliot HaimesSENM3404.02.77 Wells City/Yeovil
17340:430Tom SalmonSENM3112.04.79 Notts
17440:450Peter HaarerV40M4224.03.68 Ranelagh
17540:460Martin FootmanSENM   Worthing
17640:460Nigel MarleySENM2816.02.83 Coventry/Alchester
17740:460Thomas MeakinSENM2602.09.84 Owls Leicester
17840:500Gregan ClarksonSENM2806.05.82 Kingston upon Hull
17940:520Matthew DonnerySENM2619.02.85 Epsom & Ewell/Pensby/Epsom Oddballs/Wirral
18040:520Christopher CurtisSENM3327.10.77 Corby
18140:530Les NewellV35M3528.07.75 Abingdon
18240:550Daniel ThorneU23M2018.06.90Rodger HughesReading AC/Brunel Uni
18340:560Richard BrownSENM2815.07.82Mark BaddeleyLouth
18440:560Robin BrownU23M2103.11.89Francis MarshNorth Down/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds/Achilles/Th
18540:580Grant WebbU20M1911.12.91Steve ReynoldsBasildon/Oaklands Col
18641:000Oz EllisSENM2716.08.83Oz EllisAbingdon/Royal Air Force/Hayle
18741:040Paul ButcherV45M4619.08.64 Southwell
18841:050Richard SimkissSENM2704.01.84Richard SimkissKenilworth Runners
18941:13 Thomas EdwardsSENM   Humberside
19041:150Carl BradburyU23M2120.04.89Rob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni
19141:170Jason WilliamsV35M3616.08.74Roy StowellCharnwood/Wigston
19241:200James BoltonV35M3802.11.72 Woodstock
19341:210Matt BristowSENM3406.10.76Matt BristowBrighton & Hove
19441:23 Ian HowarthSENM   Shropshire
19541:250Tom KenderdineV35M3816.10.72 Halesowen
19641:260Chris PerryU23M2101.03.90Chris PerryVale Royal/Loughborough Students
19741:270Ricky ChallinorU23M2104.02.90David EvansLiverpool H/North Wales/Deeside AAC
19841:280Matthew RoseSENM2714.09.83 Buckley RC
19941:310Jarratt PerkinsU23M2319.12.87Trevor MuxlowNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni
20041:320Peter MiddletonSENM2920.05.81 Shrewsbury
20141:340Sam DenshamU20M1901.10.91Roy StowellCharnwood
20241:360Robert KerrSENM2301.04.87 Oxford Brookes Uni
20341:370Ben JohnsonU23M2222.09.88Christopher MulvaneySouthport Waterloo/Loughborough Students
20441:400Troy GarrityV35M3820.02.73Troy GarrityCorby
20541:410Duncan Shea-SimondsV35M3826.03.72 Leicester Tri
20641:450George McCourtV35M3705.12.73Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Army
20741:460Mazeyar FirouziSENM3406.12.76Mazeyar FirouziCambridge TC/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
20841:470Richard BatesonSENM3001.08.80 Lincoln Wellington/Royal Air Force
20941:480Richard DarlingSENM3323.07.77 Notts
21041:520Daniel BodmanU20M2018.09.90Sean PricePontypridd (Roadents)
21141:540Lee JonesV40M4116.10.69 Deeside AAC
21241:570Gareth BriggsV35M3830.03.72 Staffordshire Moorlands
21341:590Andy NortonSENM2912.01.82Trevor MuxlowMansfield/Civil Service
21442:000Stephen AugerU23M2108.07.89 UCL
21542:05 James RavenSENM3121.11.79 Cardiff
21642:060Richard ShearerV40M4012.07.70 Southport Waterloo
21742:070Dominik MortonSENM2413.12.86 Halesowen
21842:080Simon MillettSENM2319.04.87Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
21942:100Carl SommerSENM3010.10.80 Huncote
22042:110Jonathan GoringeU20M1922.07.91 Kettering/Birmingham Uni/Birchfield H
22142:130David AlexanderV40M4211.11.68Michael HancockWest Cheshire
22242:140Martin JohnsonSENM2611.01.85Roderick LockSouthampton/Corby
22342:15 Robert GordonSENM   East Wales
22442:170Heath BamptonV40M4310.07.67Heath BamptonBristol & West/Civil Service/Swindon/South West Ve
22542:180Ashley DeemingV40M4025.01.71 Heanor
22642:190Steve ProsserSENM3225.12.78 Thurrock/Bishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix
22742:190Michael TowlerU23M2129.10.89 Avon Valley
22842:230Jonathan CullenV35M3607.01.75 Birchfield H
22942:270Steve BazellV35M3701.02.74 City of Stoke/Trentham
23042:280Edward BlakeSENM2913.05.81 St. Albans Striders/Barnet
23142:290Chris HearnSENM2902.11.81 Marshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni/Thames Valley
23242:320Matthew StratfordSENM2926.09.81 Redhill RR
23342:34 Miguel BrancoSENM   Serpentine/Cambridge & Coleridge/Portugal
23442:340Frank FulcherV40M4216.07.68 Handy Cross
23542:350Ben RussellU23M2126.10.89David EvansNorwich RR/Liverpool Uni
23642:360Andy WetherillV50M5306.12.57 Redhill RR/Midland Masters/Sutton-in-Ashfield
23742:380Thomas WildSENM2429.03.86 Macclesfield
23842:400Andy LyonsV40M4124.12.69Andy LyonsCity of Hull
23942:420Chris SabineV40M4121.08.69 Tamar
24042:440Gary NorgroveV40M4303.07.67 Wrecsam TC
24142:460Andrew KaighinU20M2023.01.91David EvansCheltenham/Liverpool Uni
24242:490Jason ScanlonV35M3907.11.71 Pontypridd (Roadents)
24342:520David HallV35M3522.09.75 Worcester/Police
24442:540Colin RidleyV45M4928.12.61Peter WestWest Suffolk/St. Edmunds Pacers
24542:550Dennis WalmsleyV45M4805.09.62Dennis WalmsleyBourton
24642:570James MilesSENM2925.07.81 Brighton Phoenix
24743:010Alec BeaneyU20M2012.09.90 City of Norwich/East Anglia Uni
24843:030Ian StevensSENM2724.10.83 Derby
24943:050Rich LomasSENM3016.06.80 Bromsgrove & Redditch
25043:100Jamie AndersonSENM3411.10.76Grace HoughTelford H/Civil Service
Page: 1 2 3 4