Brooks Westward League External Results
Bovey Tracey
13 Feb 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1  35:02Mark JenkinSENM3219.09.78 Bideford
2  35:29Daniel AlsopSENM3107.06.79 St. Austell/Cornwall
3  35:34Ashley HumphreysSENM2502.01.86 Exeter
4  35:46James DenneSENM2516.08.85Maurice AultExeter/Gloucestershire Uni
5  35:54Oliver ShilstonSENM3011.10.80 Cornwall
6  36:47Oliver BerryU23M2326.10.87 Exeter/Birmingham Uni
7  36:59Josh TrigwellU20M1728.05.93Brian O'HareExeter
8  37:04Andrew IngleSENM3019.02.80 Bideford
9 137:04Dave StoneV40M4113.02.70 Exmouth
10  37:16Colin SnookV35M3509.11.75 Cornwall
11 137:36Dave BuzzaV45M4806.12.62 Cornwall
12  37:57Ashley SmithU20M1728.06.93Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers/Armada
13 238:25Neil HolmesV45M4525.02.65 Erme Valley
14  38:31L ColemanSENM   Exeter Harriers
15 238:36Adrian BallV40M4404.02.67 Cornwall
16 138:49Richard DrageV50M5219.01.59Allan HerdmanTavistock/South West Vets
17 338:59Tony SymonsV50M5028.01.61 Tavistock/South West Vets
18 439:05Chris ChampionV45M4618.05.64 Tavistock
19  39:06Adam StobbsV40M4023.11.70 Exeter
20 339:46Steve BabbV40M4424.03.66 Launceston/Newquay & Par
21  40:14Jack BancroftU23M2225.02.88 Wells City/Exeter Uni
22  40:22Liam StubbingtonU20M   Exeter Uni
23 240:25Paul ThomasV50M5109.12.59 South West RR
24  40:26Matthew BradleySENM2424.09.86 City of Plymouth
25 540:28Stephen BurnsV45M4726.01.64Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth
26  41:06D MilfieldSENM   Teignbridge Trotters
27  41:31Jamie PalmerV40M4218.12.68 Exmouth
28 141:50Steve GroombridgeV55M5622.05.54 Tavistock/Exmouth
29 641:58John DixonV45M   Erme Valley
30 742:00Tim ViallsV45M   South West RR
31  42:05Martin BreslanSENM   Torbay/Newton Abbot
32 842:46Andrew TriggV45M4823.06.62 Erme Valley
33 942:52Graham HodgsonV45M4911.12.61 Newquay & Par/Newquay RR
34 443:07Chris StoneV40M4403.10.66 Bideford
35 1043:32Peter ChamberlainV45M   Exeter
36 543:43Chris PowellV40M   South West RR
37 644:02Robert LeekeV40M   South Devon
38 1144:35Russell MogridgeV45M4913.01.62 Erme Valley
39  45:09James ManthorpU23M2108.09.89 Plymouth Uni
40 345:11Adrian MillershipV50M   City of Plymouth
41 746:08Andrew WoollacottV45M   North Devon RR
42  46:08S BarkerSENM   Teignbridge Trotters
43  46:27Lee BurrowsSENM3410.06.76 Cornwall
44 1246:46Andrew HaydonV45M   South West RR
45 146:53Ian SnowV60M6016.07.50Mark BraceTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon
46 847:15Jason ShiptonV40M  Jason ShiptonTamar
47 447:45Ian WrightV50M5429.05.56Ian WrightCornwall
48 1347:47John CrockerV45M   Teignbridge
49  47:56Reuben GriceU20M   Tavistock
50  48:00M WorthingtonSENM   City of Plymouth AC
51 948:03Mark BramleyV40M4428.04.66Simon AndersonErme Valley
52 1448:06John KavanaghV45M   South West RR
53  48:07G ClarkSENM   Teignbridge Trotters
54 248:35Kevin BurnettV55M   Newquay & Par/Newquay RR
55  48:58Craig ChurchillSENM   Teignbridge
56 1049:34Nathan ElphickV40M   Teignbridge
57  50:18George HolmanSENM   South Devon
58 350:28Keiran DoreV55M   Newton Abbot
59 550:37Peter BazleyV55M   Tavistock
60 1151:03N WilliamsV40M   Plymouth Musketeers
61 651:18Stephen BlackfordV50M5002.03.60 City of Plymouth/Armada
62  51:23Mark CooksleyU23M2129.03.89 Plymouth Uni
63 1251:33Paul ChestermanV40M   South Devon
64 753:07Pete NashV55M   East Cornwall
65 253:48Robin MusgraveV60M6229.01.49 Tavistock
66  54:49Dan MarksV35M   Erme Valley
67  55:40Peter AstonV35M   Teignbridge
68 356:02Ray FrithV60M   Newquay & Par/Newquay RR
69 456:14Steve WaddingtonV55M5915.08.51 South Devon
70 556:20Denis DoyV60M   Torbay
71 1356:24Stephen DanielsV45M   Newton Abbot
72 456:41Jim WyattV65M   Exmouth
73 856:58Mark HolmanV50M   South Devon
74 557:05John PerrattV70M7302.03.37 Exmouth/South West Vets
75 1558:53Nigel BowersV45M   East Cornwall
76 659:27Bill ValentineV60M6105.08.49 Torbay/South West Vets
77 763:43Eric BarberV70M7402.06.36 Torbay/South West Vets
78 864:16Roger LockV60M6111.04.49 Cornwall/South West Vets
79 969:28Mike LeeV65M   Erme Valley
ZXC U17M
PosMWACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1  17:18Conor RobinsonU17M1703.01.94Peter MeredithCornwall
2  18:05Dan NashU17M1623.03.94Christopher WooldridgeEast Cornwall/Newquay & Par
3  18:22Andrew WordenU17M1507.03.95Peter MeredithCornwall
4  18:25George SpeakU17M1609.06.94 Tavistock
5  18:41Samuel JacksonU17M1602.12.94 Exeter/Devon Schs
6  19:12Sam ChamberlainU17M1708.10.93 Exeter
7  19:16Owen MorrisU17M   East Cornwall
8  19:59Aaron JoseU17M1712.09.93 Cornwall/Mounts Bay
9  21:52Sam LloydU17M   Tavistock
10  22:12Josh StevenU17M   Newquay & Par/Tavistock
ZXC U15M
PosMWACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1  12:53David WeirU15M1531.01.96Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth
2  13:15James BlackfordU15M1321.04.97Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada
3  13:22James BestU15M  Caroline LawsonTavistock
4  13:30Samuel Lane de CourtinU15M1321.02.97Adam TofieldCity of Plymouth/Cornwall Schs
5  13:43Sam Heslop-GeorgeU15M1505.10.95Peter MeredithCornwall
6  13:55Harrison BakerU15M  Adam TofieldTavistock
7  14:18Grey GriersonU15M   Sidmouth
8  14:19Thomas WoodU15M1429.03.96 Mounts Bay
9  14:20Matthew RobinsonU15M   Cornwall
10  15:58T CrockerU15M   Newton Abbot AC
ZXC U13M
PosMWACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1  11:07Jordan ChannonU13M   Tavistock
2  11:20Frankie AldredU13M1228.09.98 City of Plymouth/Armada
3  11:35Sam ParhamU13M1121.06.99 East Cornwall
4  12:02Josh BoonU13M   Tavistock
5  12:07Joe ChamberlainU13M  Brian O'HareExeter
6  12:17Jordan WalklettU13M  John MitchellCornwall
7  12:43Travis BramleyU13M1227.01.99Keith ReedErme Valley
8  13:09O CarnellU13M   East Cornwall Harriers
9  13:15Dan WoodleyU13M   East Cornwall
10  13:30Nathan BrownU13M   Erme Valley
11  14:35Tom BlackfordU13M1218.12.98Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada
12  14:52Charlie ShiptonU13M  Caroline LawsonTamar
13  15:05J CananvanU13M   Cornwall AC
14  15:06T BesfordU13M   Newton Abbot AC
15  NTC MorrisU13M   City of Plymouth AC
ZXC U11M
PosMWACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1  4:32Jack HawtinU11M1018.06.00 Newton Abbot
2  4:34Finn BirnieU11M1026.09.00David VarneyNewquay & Par
31 4:35Imogen WoodU11W1010.01.01 Mounts Bay
4  4:39Craig PettittU13M1114.01.00David VarneyNewquay & Par
5  4:48David FallshawU11M1018.12.00 Newton Abbot
6  4:53Lee DartU11M   Tiverton
7  5:10C CopeU11M   Newton Abbot AC
8  5:15A Porter-HolbornU11M   Erme Valley Harriers
9  5:18A CaroU11M   Torbay AC
10  5:20J PerryU11M   Erme Valley Harriers
11  5:21A KuykenU11M   Exeter Harriers
12  5:26Devon Thelanderson-SmithU11M1014.08.00George EcclesExeter
13  5:31Lee ShiptonU11M  Caroline LawsonTavistock
142 5:33Chloe PettittU11W  David VarneyNewquay & Par
153 5:39Holly KinseyU11W1028.10.00Adam TofieldTavistock/Cornwall Schs
164 5:48T PorterU11W   Cornwall AC
175 6:08A BramleyU11W   Erme Valley Harriers
186 6:18Rebecca BracherU11W   Erme Valley
ZXC SW
PosMWACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1  19:29Jo MeekSENW3320.05.77 Tavistock
2  19:48Heather FellSENW2703.03.83 Tavistock
3 120:19Lucy HodgsonV35W3707.02.74 Newquay & Par/Newquay RR
4  20:24Samantha BlancheSENW   Exeter Uni
5  20:43Lucy RogersU23W2013.06.90 Wycombe/Exeter Uni
6  20:48Katherine HumphreysSENW2528.11.85 Exeter
7  21:03Anna RustU20W1705.06.93Brian O'HareExeter
8 121:25Sharon CoyneV45W4606.02.65 Newquay RR/Newquay & Par
9 121:32Caroline StevenV40W4413.01.67Caroline StevenTavistock/South West Vets/Launceston RR
10  22:03Bethany CampU20W1726.04.93 Exeter
11 222:05Sharon DawV45W   East Cornwall/Tavistock
12  22:13Emily WeeksU20W2009.10.90Brian O'HareExeter
13 222:16Revis CrowleV45W4926.01.62 East Cornwall
14 122:21Marilyn BlairV50W5104.09.59 Torrington
15 122:29Katie BurnsU17W  Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth
16 222:54Rebecca RogersU17W1523.04.95 City of Plymouth
17 222:56Karen CookV50W5330.04.57 South West RR
18 322:59Isabelle BaraffeV45W   South West RR
19  23:03Heidi GraySENW   Newquay & Par/Newquay RR
20  23:07Jenny AlmeyU23W2102.12.89Peter MeredithCornwall
21 223:09Rebecca Exley-DeaneV35W   Tavistock
22 323:27Stephanie MartinV40W4310.11.67 Newquay RR
23 323:28Sue OgilvieV55W5503.02.56 Newquay RR/Newquay & Par
24 324:13Tracy ElphickV35W3814.06.72 Teignbridge
25  24:16Hannah VosserU20W1920.11.91David VosserWinchester/Exeter Uni
26 424:24Jinny StreetV35W   Torrington
27 424:31Lesley RichardsonV50W5122.10.59 Newquay RR
28 424:38Stephanie OlliffeV40W4308.10.67 Torrington
31  24:41L DaviesSENW   Exeter University
29 524:47Caroline GentryV40W   Womens Running Network
30 525:13Anne DarbyV55W5724.06.53 Newton Abbot/South West Vets
32 425:47Jenny NashV45W4802.04.62 East Cornwall
33 625:52Barbara LockV55W5625.11.54 Cornwall/South West Vets
34 626:19Louise EnglandV40W   East Cornwall
35 726:21Linda BracherV40W4217.05.68 Erme Valley
36  26:29Sarah SchutteSENW   Teignbridge
37  26:52Ann EdenV45W   Newton Abbot
38 526:58Claire GillardV50W5003.12.60 Newton Abbot
39 627:06Yvette SmithV45W   South Devon
40 827:19Amanda Jane RowlingsV45W   Newton Abbot
41 727:32Jayne ReedV50W5229.08.58 Erme Valley
42 827:35Lesley WrightV50W5322.02.57 Cornwall/South West Vets
43 927:48Sharon TerryV50W   Erme Valley
44 728:08Katy MogridgeV45W4831.12.62 Erme Valley
45  28:22N FergusonSENW   City of Plymouth AC
46 528:28Mary GouldenV35W   Teignbridge
47  28:30Lesley MaclarenSENW   St. Austell/Newquay RR
48 828:32Sharon A BowmanV45W   Teignbridge
49 628:45Debbie ClarkeV35W   Teignbridge
50 928:53Jeanne SmithV40W4401.12.66 Newton Abbot
51 1029:00Tina CaunterV50W   Teignbridge
52 9NTEmma DalesV45W   East Cornwall
ZXC U15W
PosMWACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1  15:17Charlotte Cayton-SmithU15W1315.05.97Stephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par
2  16:01Lucy BowdenU15W   Newquay & Par
3  16:05Ashley SmithU15W1322.03.97 Newquay & Par
4  17:01Lydia ClappU15W   Axe Valley
5  17:01Lottie JoseU15W1401.05.96Peter MeredithCornwall
6  19:05Lauren BrownU15W1430.07.96 City of Plymouth
ZXC U13W
PosMWACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1  11:34Poppy TankU13W1305.12.97Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada
2  11:37Victoria WeirU13W1217.03.98Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth
3  11:44Georgia TimsonU13W1310.09.97Stephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par
4  12:07Emily AckfordU13W1218.03.98Simon AndersonTavistock
5  12:27Lily EnglandU13W1217.09.98David VarneyNewquay & Par
6  12:34Emma MorleyU13W  Stephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par
7  12:44E AttfieldU13W   Tavistock AC
8  13:04Jasmine GrayU13W1131.12.99 East Cornwall/Cornwall Schs/Newquay & Par
9  13:07Abby Cayton-SmithU13W  Stephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par
10  13:33Katie-Jayne HughesU13W1126.09.99Peter MeredithCornwall
11  13:38Zoe KuykenU13W1309.01.98 Exeter
12  13:43Calla Sweetzer-SturtU13W  David VarneyNewquay & Par
13  13:47Lucy HawtinU13W   Newton Abbot
14  13:55Maia GarnerU13W   Newquay & Par
15  13:59Danielle PageU13W   Newton Abbot
16  14:04Lowenna HawkeyU13W1310.09.97 Newquay & Par
17  14:06Olivia RowlingsU13W   Newton Abbot
18  14:16N SmithU13W   Newton Abbot AC
19  14:19Lydia RossU13W   Dartmouth
20  14:25Olivia BarnesU13W   Mounts Bay
21  14:34Katie JonesU13W   Cornwall
22  14:49Martha CarlisleU13W   Cornwall
23  15:30Georgia Doyle-LayU13W1227.10.98Shaun SindenCornwall