Essex League External Results
Braintree
18 Dec 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 27:51Scott SterlingSENM Scott SterlingNewham & Essex Beagles/Chelmsford
2 27:56Paul WhittakerU23M Paul WhittakerChelmsford
3 28:26Mark SanfordSENM  Basildon/Enfield & Haringey
4 29:12Crispian BloomfieldSENM  Billericay/Thurrock
5 29:44James WilliamsSENM  Chelmsford
6 30:00Tristan WindleySENM  Springfield
7 30:03Malcolm MuirV35M  Ilford
8130:09Ben HunterU23M Ron DawsonSouthend/St. Mary's Uni
9 30:17Lee PickeringSENM Lisa PickeringChelmsford
10230:22Jamie Buckley-StantonU20M Warren RoeHavering
11130:24Spencer HempstedV40M  Ilford
12 30:37Rob WarnerSENM Warren RoeHavering
13231:05Paul SpowageV45M Peter WestColchester H/Eastern Masters
14 31:07Phil MunroSENM  Colchester H
15331:32Matthew BlandV40M Warren RoeHavering/Eastern Masters/Thrift Green
16 31:45Shay JoyceSENM  Orion
17431:48Andy ColemanV40M  Billericay/Basildon
18 31:53Jason LendonV35M Warren RoeHavering
19 32:05Nick WetheridgeV35M  Basildon
20532:06Jez MancerV40M  Benfleet RC
21132:08Michael BridgelandV50M  Chelmsford/Eastern Masters
22 32:15Andrew KeartonSENM  Colchester H
23 32:38Michael BriggsSENM Ian PikeBenfleet RC
24 32:42Jonathan NearsV35M Peter WestColchester H
25332:47Auberon HallU20M  Orion
26 32:54Graham BootyV35M  Benfleet RC
27632:58Allen SmallsV40M Peter WestColchester H
28 33:07Tommy CarelessSENM  Springfield
29 33:12Paul AndersonSENM Paul AndersonSpringfield
30 33:19Rory McmallonSENM  Chelmsford
31433:21Sam ClaytonU20M Robert KimberColchester & Tendring
32733:24Ray DzikowskiV45M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/West 4
33833:27Antony MeadV40M  Benfleet RC/Eastern Masters
34 33:30Ken HoyeSENM Ken HoyeChelmsford
35933:32Colin RidleyV45M Peter WestWest Suffolk
36 33:40Tim WrightV40M  Orion
37 33:42Darren BottrillSENM  Ilford/Thrift Green
38 33:47Nelson WandasiewiczV35M  Thrift Green
391033:54Don LawlessV45M  Thurrock
40 33:54Reece RobinsonV35M  Benfleet RC
41 34:17Ian AnthonySENM Warren RoeHavering
42 34:19Adam ColgraveSENM  Chelmsford
431134:23Ian O'NeillV40M  Thrift Green
44 34:28Graham HoganV35M  Havering '90 Joggers/Havering
45534:40Richard PollittU20M  Braintree
461235:00Alec KyriakidesV45M  Southend
47 35:11Stuart RavenV35M Paul AndersonSpringfield
48235:14Jonathan MetcalfV50M David StainesThurrock
491335:16Nick RankinV50M  Benfleet RC
50 35:22Kevin NewellV35M Rob SargentIlford
51 35:25David JohnsonSENM  Thurrock/Tyne Bridge
521435:28Mike GroutV40M  Benfleet RC
53335:37Andrew MorrisV50M  Benfleet RC
54135:40Anthony NixonV60M  Ilford
55435:49Terry KnightleyV50M Terry KnightleyIlford
56236:05Peter BinnsV60M  Southend
571536:08Jason HaighV40M  Harlow RC
581636:09Leo ColeV40M  Witham (Essex)
59 36:26Rob MillsSENM  Springfield
60 36:26Chris PearceV40M  Springfield
611736:33Kevin JacobV45M Kevin JacobBillericay/Luton
62536:39Mike BumsteadV55M  Thurrock
631836:44Gary RichesV40M  Colchester & Tendring
64 36:50Alan AshtonSENM  Springfield
651937:08Andrew MasonV45M  Springfield
662037:10Steven ReadV40M Steven ReadBraintree/Grange Farm & Dunmow/Enfield & Haringey
67 37:27Matt CopsSENM Ian PikeBenfleet RC
682137:30Simon MorganV40M  Tiptree
69 37:34Anthony MarshSENM  Springfield
702237:40Andy ClarkeV45M  Thrift Green
712338:00Greg WiskenV40M  Mid Essex
722438:04Chris BeazeleyV40M  Springfield
73 38:24Paul BridgesSENM  Springfield
742538:36Mick JuddV45M  Chelmsford
75 38:37Kevin FrostV40M  Colchester & Tendring
762638:42Dave SpainV45M  Benfleet RC
77638:44Rodger AlexanderV50M  Colchester & Tendring/Great Bentley
78738:59David ReavesV65M  Braintree
792739:05Richard FlutterV40M David WrightHarwich
802839:58Simon MennellV45M  Braintree
81339:58Brian ButcherV60M  Mid Essex
822940:05Graham HallV40M  Orion
83840:10Gerard (gerry) O'DohertyV55M  Billericay
84940:13Stephen ParkerV50M  Ilford/Veterans
853040:17Stuart PayneV45M Ian GloverSouthend/East Essex TC
86 40:27Chris FooterSENM  Phoenix Striders
873140:29Paul ClarkV40M  Phoenix S
881040:31Bernard JohnsonV55M Bernard JohnsonThurrock
891140:33James RussellV50M  Pitsea RC
90 40:49Myles CoulsonV35M  Braintree
913240:51Mathew GillardV40M Ian GloverSouthend
923341:33Mark JacksonV45M  Braintree
93441:34William AdamsV60M  Dagenham 88
941241:50Richard TaylorV55M  Springfield
95 41:53Stephen RebelSENM  Thrift Green
96 41:53Robert RodieV55M  Springfield
973442:04Richard LeeV40M  Billericay
98 42:09Paul WheeldonV35M  Springfield
991342:24Stephen KempV50M  Thurrock
1003542:35Andy SmithV40M  Braintree
1013642:42Neil SpeedV40M  Braintree
102542:43Charlie RossV60M  Chelmsford
103 43:20Pete BulaitisV55M  Orion
104643:21Bob JousiffeV60M  Orion
1053743:46Paul StukasV45M  Springfield
106 44:28Graham RankinV45M  Hadleigh Hares
107 44:45Daniel MillerSENM  Dagenham 88/Havering
108145:13Michael RosbrookV70M  Hadleigh Hares/Orion
1093845:46Steve TimpsonV50M  Orion
110 46:19Nic VincentV40M  Southend
1111446:25David MiltonV55M  Springfield
112748:39Peter BatesV60M  Pitsea RC
113848:51Ron DawsonV65M  Southend
1143951:38Christopher BellV40M  Pitsea RC
1154052:37Jim RourkeV45M  Billericay
116953:38Pete DeadmanV65M  Orion
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 22:50Jack FitsallU17M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon
2 23:15Alex ShortU17M2Lisa PickeringChelmsford
3 23:32Andrew LawU17M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon
4 23:41Samuel BrownU17M2Ron DawsonSouthend
5 23:43Hoseah GikunguU17M1Dave NaylorHavering
6 23:54Tom RichardsonU17M1Steve ReynoldsThurrock
7 23:56Samuel RobinsonU17M1Lisa PickeringChelmsford
8 24:04Macauley DeloU17M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
9 24:08Rhys GillardU17M2Ron DawsonSouthend
10 24:26Christopher YouellU17M2Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
11 24:47Stephen WoodfordU17M1Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
12 25:00Oliver KyriakidesU17M1Ron DawsonSouthend
13 25:19Adam CrookU17M2Lisa PickeringChelmsford
14 25:52Adam EdwardsU17M2Dave NaylorHavering
15 26:21Alec FinchU17M1 Thurrock
16 26:37Ashley CapelU17M1Ron DawsonSouthend
17 26:52Thomas DavisU17M1 Havering
18 27:06Christopher HydeU17M1Dave NaylorHavering
19 27:06Thomas BrennanU17M1 Havering
20 27:22Bix HallU17M1 Orion
21 29:40Massi DendaniU17M2Dave NaylorHavering/Bedfordshire Uni
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:58Lawrence RichesU15M2 Colchester & Tendring
2 15:17Joe AlexanderU15M2John HylandColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley
3 15:25James HallU15M2Ian PikeBenfleet RC
4 15:32James NadinU15M1David WestSouthend
5 15:51Ben FranklinU15M2Ron DawsonSouthend
6 15:56Adam HouchellU15M1Steve ReynoldsBasildon
7 15:58Tobias RankinU15M2Stephen BensonIpswich/Hadleigh Hares
8 16:01Steven HancockU15M2Ron DawsonSouthend
9 16:04James KiddU15M2 Havering
10 16:13George HoyU15M2Jane FarrierOrion
11 16:22Robert ClarkeU15M2Robert GarnhamColchester H
12 16:25Matthew BoyceU15M1 Orion
13 16:40James ThompsonU15M2 Colchester & Tendring
14 16:50Connor PriceU15M2Robert GarnhamColchester H
15 16:54Cheyenne Antoine-ChagarU15M1 Orion
16 17:07Stephen DaviesU15M1Ellie MeadowsThurrock
17 17:17Dean FrostU15M2 Colchester & Tendring
18 17:43Jack WallerU15M2 Orion
19 18:14Taschan PeartU15M2 Ilford
20 18:21Freddy KeefeU15M1 Chelmsford
21 19:22Ricardo Da SilvaU15M2Jeffery NkrumahIlford
22 19:55Jonathan BurtonU15M2 Basildon
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:02George ElliottU13M2Ian PikeBenfleet RC
2 12:11Laurence WillmoreU13M3David WestSouthend/Leigh on Sea
3 12:17Max JonesU13M1Jacqui ChildsBasildon
4 12:20Adam JordanU13M3David WestSouthend
5 12:39Daniel AshleyU13M3Jacqui ChildsBasildon
6 13:01Jack WoolfU13M1 Southend
7 13:04Sean WilsonU13M3Eileen NaylorHavering
8 13:11Henry BlanksU13M3Lisa PickeringChelmsford
9 13:18Brandon ThorpeU13M1 Southend
10 13:19Ben PattisonU13M3 Orion
11 13:24Daniel FrimleyU13M3 Benfleet RC
12 13:31Mitchel CoxU13M1 Southend
13 13:33Robert AlabasterU13M1 Benfleet RC
14 13:36Daniel RichardsU13M2Jane FarrierOrion
15 13:38Jamie RushworthU13M1Paul BaileyHarlow AC
16 13:44Stuart BickfordU13M1 Benfleet RC
17 13:46Lewis HarknettU11M-1Paul BaileyHarlow AC
18 13:55Thomas PitkinU13M2 Havering
19 14:00Adam FosterU13M3Ian PikeBenfleet RC
20 14:02James GiordmainaU13M2 Havering
21 14:24Ethan EvisonU11M-1 Southend
22 14:29Nathan BrearleyU13M1Lisa PickeringChelmsford
23 14:32Daniel MouldenU13M  Havering M
24 14:47Elliott NunnU13M3 Havering
25 14:53Robert HallU13M3 Thurrock
26 14:59Joseph BaileyU13M2John StowHarlow AC
27 15:16Samuel SmithU13M1 Thurrock
28 15:40Andrew DavisU13M1 Orion
29 16:02Christian BarkerU13M  Harlow
30 16:14Matthew AshleyU13M1Vespa EllisBasildon
31 16:27Finlay LeportU13M  Braintree
32 17:00Isaac JonesU13M  Braintree
33 17:00Simon SmithU13M  Braintree
34 17:06Sam DellU13M2 Havering
35 18:08Bailey HarrodU13M2 Braintree
36 21:30Eliott CoulsonU13M  Braintree
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 25:07Harriet ScottSENW Jeremy FreemanHavering
2 27:04Karen WhitmarshSENW Kevin SteedBasildon
3 27:48Natalie KippsU23W Clive RidleyOrion
4127:54Lucy MancerV35W  Benfleet RC
5 28:06Charmaine SterlingSENW  Basildon
6 28:16Carys SuttonSENW  Chelmsford
7228:21Natasha LagdenV35W Ian GloverSouthend
8 28:26Rebecca LuxtonSENW  Chelmsford
9328:34Sally JuddV35W Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
10428:40Kate SandercockV35W  Colchester H
11 28:46Becky AdamsSENW  Colchester & Tendring
12 28:51Nikki BrockbankSENW  Springfield
13529:07Sarah ColbertV40W  Springfield
14 30:46Sarah PenningtonSENW Ron DawsonSouthend
15 30:53Hayley StibbsU23W  Havering
16630:55Lisa CliffordV35W  Orion
17731:00Nicola PyleV40W  Springfield
18 31:15Louisa UsherwoodSENW Ian PikeBenfleet RC
19831:21Sian GiffordV40W  Colchester & Tendring
20 31:23Lauren AshtonSENW  Springfield
21931:28Michelle CaulfieldV40W Simon MennellBraintree
221031:29Joanne BurtonshawV40W  Benfleet RC
23131:34Melanie LingV45W Ian GloverSouthend
24231:40Josephine SheffieldV45W  Braintree
25 32:06Sarah GrabowskiSENW  Benfleet RC
26 32:15Kelly RobertsonU23W  Chelmsford
27332:28Julie RobinsonV50W  Orion
281132:33Vanessa MathersV40W Ian GloverSouthend
29432:38Geraldine HowardV45W  Billericay
30132:59Lynn TannerV55W  Springfield/Eastern Masters
31 33:02Sarah HammondV35W  Springfield
32 33:47Kerry MarshSENW  Springfield
331234:00Angela ThompsonV35W  Havering
34534:06Frances WebsterV45W  Benfleet RC
35234:07Margaret JarvisV55W  Chelmsford/Okehampton
361334:13A BakerV35W  Southend
371434:27Debbielyn HallamV35W Ian GloverSouthend
38 34:30Jennie PageSENW  Benfleet RC
39634:35Beryl De SmedtV45W  Phoenix Striders
40734:39Tracey MintonV50W  Chelmsford
411534:52Sarah NortonV35W  Benfleet RC
421634:58Joanne LingV35W  Billericay
43 35:42Nerina GillV40W  Springfield
44835:48Helen FrancesV45W  Braintree
45 36:15Sharon BannisterV40W Paul AndersonSpringfield
46936:20Rachel M BradburyV45W  Orion
47 36:37Karen ChapmanSENW  Springfield
48338:26Susan VineV60W  Phoenix Striders
49 38:49Sarah KnowlesSENW  Springfield
501039:50Nicola BurstonV45W  Phoenix Striders
511141:26Nicky LyonV45W  Phoenix Striders
521753:12Caroline WadleyV45W  Orion
ZXC U20W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1119:55Jessica JuddU17W-2Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
2120:49Poppy BlakeU20W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
3220:54Aimee GarnettU17W-2Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
Page: 1 2