SEAA Cross Country Relays External Results
Wormwood Scrubs
12 Mar 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXCL SM L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:31Robert RussellSENM  Thames Valley/Central
214:51Steven FennellSENM Michael RowbottomTonbridge
315:21Jonathan HendersonSENM Kenneth PikeHerne Hill/Edinburgh Uni
415:27Peter TuckerSENM Peter TuckerBlackheath & Bromley/Met Police
515:44Jordan StokesU20M Francis MarshHerne Hill/St. Mary's Uni/North Down
615:44Jon HamblenV35M Jack RutherfordWalton
715:58Peter NorrisSENM Tony BushHarrow
816:06Liam McNabolaSENM  Luton
916:10Myles EdwardsU23M Mel EdwardsAberdeen/Napier Uni
1016:16Michael DavidsonSENM  London Heathside
1116:23Jonathan DeaneSENM  Highgate
1216:23Jon ArmstrongV45M  Bexley
1316:30Alan WrayV40M  Harrow/Herne Hill
1417:05Sam GrainU23M  Hastings AC
1517:31Jaime Del CampoSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1617:49John McCawleyV50M  Camberley
1718:08John McGrathV45M  Met Police
1818:20Joseph LoweV40M  Highgate/Central Park TC/London FrontRunners
1918:23Richard BellV40M  Thames Valley
2018:24Richard DrewSENM  Walton
2118:48Simon BrothersonV45M  Queens Park
2218:54Gary RobinsonV35M  West 4
2320:18Leonard ThomasV45M  Queens Park
2420:26Alan DicksonV35M  London Heathside
2521:14Jon Scott-francisV55M  West 4/Unattached
2622:57C BurridgeSENM  Queen's Park Harriers
ZXCL SM L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:37Alastair HaySENM Derek EastonCentral/Thames Valley/Queen Margaret Uni
215:21Alan BarnesSENM  Herne Hill/Stock Exchange
315:25J CooperSENM  Harrow
415:44Peter DownieV35M  Highgate
515:57Keith NewtonV45M  Herne Hill
616:00Ben ColeSENM  Tonbridge/Edinburgh Uni
716:04Gareth CreaghSENM  Walton/Highgate
816:41Andrew McMulkinSENM  Luton
916:55Paul LemmonV45M Jacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon
1016:57Rhys PetersSENM  Met Police
1117:10Nick JacobsV35M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst
1217:12Peter TuckerSENM Peter TuckerBlackheath & Bromley/Met Police
1317:54Manuel Da SilvaSENM  Thames Valley
1418:09Tom ClenchSENM John GatesBexley
1518:21Rich BerryV35M Rich BerryWest 4
1619:02Paul BuhagiarSENM  Thames Valley
1719:23B DarbySENM  Hastings
1819:24Frank NolanV55M  Queens Park/New Zealand
1919:26Kevin ConcannonV50M  Harrow/Met Police
2019:33Steve ScrutonV50M  Highgate
2120:10Edward OlcotV40M  Walton
2220:14Russell WestonV45M  London Heathside
2320:55Nathan GodlemanV35M  Queens Park
2423:13Keith SimpsonV40M  West 4
2523:53Bill (W) O'ConnorV65M  Queens Park
2628:27D O'MahoneySENM  Camberley & District
ZXCL SM L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:27Sean RenferU23M  Thames Valley/Switzerland
215:35Ben PaviourV35M  Herne Hill
315:43Robert JackamanSENM  Cambridge H/Met Police
415:46Harry PatonU23M Mark HookwayTonbridge/Police
516:19Mike CummingsSENM Kenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley
616:20Matthew JudsonU23M  Harrow
716:53Stuart StillV40M Gordon AddisonLuton
817:03Jon LadleySENM Jack RutherfordWalton
917:24D McDonaldSENM  Walton
1017:41Chris BaileyV45M  Highgate
1117:48Kenneth HeneySENM  London Heathside
1217:50Jack MatthewmanU23M  Highgate
1318:24Lee BenjaminV50M  Thames Valley
1418:47Andrew GalliganV35M  Queens Park
1519:07Rhys PetersSENM  Met Police
1619:11Terry McIntyreV55M  Harrow
1719:20Andrew HislopV45M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
1819:29David C BrooksV35M  West 4
1919:36Richard HooleyV45M  Thames Valley
2019:37Carl HeapV55M  London Heathside
2120:29Gregory ComboySENM  Queens Park
2220:51Richard LongV50M  Bexley
2321:58Simon John HarveyV45M  Camberley
2422:06Mark ReeceV45M  Hastings AC
2526:10Tom PocockSENM  West 4
ZXCL SM L4
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:12Matthew AddisonSENM  Met Police
215:14Mohamud AadanU23M Paul OppeThames Valley/Somalia
315:29Christopher PeachSENM Christopher PeachHerne Hill
415:54Matthew CareySENM Tony BushHarrow/Brunel Uni London
516:08Matthew DonnerySENM  Epsom & Ewell/Pensby/Epsom Oddballs/Wirral
616:23Greg ColeU23M  Tonbridge
716:34Brahma PocheeU23M Ben PocheeHighgate
817:07Oliver J SavilleSENM Tony SimmonsLuton
917:21Richard StewartV40M  Highgate
1017:26Michael DmitrzakV35M  Queens Park
1117:33John FlahiveV45M  London Heathside
1218:26Jonathon BrineV35M  Walton
1318:26Chris NessV40M Jack RutherfordWalton
1418:56Louis WilliamSENM  Thames Valley/Zimbabwe
1519:04Chris TwiseltonSENM  West 4
1619:30Robert JackamanSENM  Cambridge H/Met Police
1719:34Matthew HoldenSENM  West 4
1819:37Mike WilsonV50M  Thames Valley
1920:03N CullenSENM  Camberley & District
2020:31Kevin WinchV50M Kevin WinchBexley
2120:43Josh VarneyU23M Andy PayneHastings AC
2221:26Richard DaviesV40M  Queens Park
2321:29Jim MoseleyV55M  Harrow
2422:49Howard GoldV40M  London Heathside
ZXCL U20M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:30Harun AbdiU20M2Michael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles
210:40Ross SkeltonU20M1Peter StandenHastings AC
310:43Robert ThompsonU20M3Stevan DokicHillingdon
411:24Khalid Al-AbaidyU20M1Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Oaklands Col/NWC He
511:41Petru SnaiparU20M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Moldova
611:55Sebastian HardingU20M2 Tonbridge
712:59Chris IngramU20M3Stevan DokicHillingdon
ZXCL U20M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:57Max ThomasU20M1Peter StandenHastings AC
211:26Nakole IddirisuU20M1Michael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles
311:37Nathan DittonU20M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
411:48Alexander HookwayU20M3Mark HookwayTonbridge/Brunel Uni London
511:51Gavin BarclayU20M1Stevan DokicHillingdon
611:54Jack PhilpU20M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
ZXCL U20M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:19Joseph GillU20M1Michael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles
211:29Cameron SmartU20M3Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Oaklands Col
311:47Josh MossU20M3Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hertfordshire Uni
412:16Mark SpeightU20M1Stevan DokicHillingdon
112:35Kris EverettU20M1Peter StandenHastings AC
ZXCL U17M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:30Matthew BrownU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
211:34Ben KennardU17M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
311:48Lewis ElseyU17M1Jon ArmstrongBexley
411:52George GillingwaterU17M1Gary HowellsChiltern
511:53Cameron KnappU17M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
612:02Hugo CayssialsU17M1 Thames Valley/France
712:04Dalton McGuiganU17M1Peter BarryHarrow/Finn Valley
812:17Jordan Henderson-QuarteyU17M2Peter BarryHarrow
912:29Conor Kissane-WoodU17M1Jack RutherfordWalton
1012:42Kieran GilfedderU17M1Richard ClaessensWycombe
1113:09James TiddU17M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1213:14Daniel SzajnaU17M1 London Heathside
1313:38Jack CourtU17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
1414:35Joe GuntonU17M1Denise PeeneyBexley
ZXCL U17M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:13Laurie ProbertU17M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
211:33Adam HulinU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
311:54Adam WillisU17M1Denise PeeneyBexley
412:03Jack WalkerU17M1 Chiltern
512:05Rizwaan MalikU17M1 Harrow
612:06Oliver GarnerU17M1Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
712:07Andrew HollimanU17M2Peter BarryHarrow
812:30Jonathan DryU17M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
912:38Kyle TreherneU17M2Jack RutherfordWalton
1012:48Kit England-ArchibaldU17M1 Wycombe
1113:45John JullV65M51 Thames Valley
1216:21Jordan TompkinsU17M1 London Heathside
ZXCL U17M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:53Andrew ProvostU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
211:40Thomas WrightU17M1Richard LongBexley
311:49Zak CurranU17M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
412:26Abraham BrownU17M2Peter BarryHarrow
512:28Nick TaylorU17M2 Tonbridge
612:32Liam McDonaldU17M1Gary HowellsChiltern
712:40Tom O'DowdU17M2Peter BarryHarrow
812:40Mateusz SliwimskiU17M1 Wycombe
913:09Miron WoldemichaelU15M-1 London Heathside
1013:11Gari BrownU17M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1114:42Michael GebretinsaeU17M2 Thames Valley
ZXCL U15M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:34Michael GoddardU15M2Gary HowellsChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs
26:36Sean MolloyU15M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
36:42Calum RootsU15M2Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
46:48Toby StarlingU15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
57:07Billy KelseyU15M1Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
67:09Ben BrunswickU15M1Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
77:09Daniel AyersU15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
87:10Nick ArmstrongU15M2Jon ArmstrongBexley
97:14Joseph O'HaraU15M1Richard LongBexley
107:14Gregory BaynhamU15M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
117:15Alistair BishopU15M2 Tonbridge
127:16Giles RobinsonU15M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
137:23Abei ThewodrosU15M2 Highgate
147:25Kai HammondU15M1 Harrow
157:26Nathan MapperleyU15M1Alan DriverCamberley
167:30Jimmy DaviesU15M2 Chiltern
177:45Ryan HoddU15M1 Hastings AC
188:00Thomas CoeU15M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
198:02Harry AvisU15M2 Tonbridge
208:10Joe GilbertU15M1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
218:31James FrancisU15M2 Harrow
228:39Jasper CrockfordU15M1 London Heathside
239:31Sam CooperU15M2 Thames Valley
ZXCL U15M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:50Jack RoweU15M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
26:55Matthew ArnoldU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
37:01Corey De'AthU15M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
47:08Joseph AherneU15M1Gary HowellsChiltern
57:09Andre StoneU15M1Denise PeeneyBexley
67:18Jack WyllieU15M2Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
77:26Gavin McKayU15M2 Tonbridge
87:30Callum NealU15M1 Chiltern
97:33Thomas MarlowU15M2 Guildford & Godalming
107:36Henry SuggittU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
117:40Keian SavvidesU15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
127:40Mark HastingsU15M1 Camberley
137:47Billy CarterU15M1 Bexley
147:57Max HeapU15M1 London Heathside
157:58Joe GammellU15M1 Harrow
168:08Niall AndersonU15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
178:10Peter LaingU15M1 Highgate
188:10Danat HaileU15M1 Thames Valley
198:17Jack RowlandsU15M1 Harrow
208:31Louis MarriottU15M1 Thames Valley
219:12Ben BradshawU15M2 Tonbridge
ZXCL U15M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:35Daniel WallisU15M2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
26:46Hanro RoussouwU15M2 Tonbridge
36:47Richard AllenU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs
46:47Charlie CritchleyU15M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
56:53Lewis HawkinsU15M2 Harrow/Hillingdon Triathletes
67:01James McCarthyU15M1Gary HowellsChiltern
77:02Rob HallU15M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Surrey Schs
87:08Joseph BrennanU15M1Geoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet
97:11William SomogyiU15M2Jon ArmstrongBexley
107:16Luke FrancisU15M2Christopher HarrisBexley
117:23Oliver MayU15M2 Dorking & Mole Valley
127:25Daniel DryU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
137:30Brogan McCawleyU15M1John McCawleyCamberley
147:31Christopher OlleyU15M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
157:32James WooldridgeU15M1 London Heathside
167:36Gabriel SpringerU15M1 Highgate
177:37Joe CochraneU15M1 Chiltern
187:37John GrayU15M1 Thames Valley
197:58Jack KeenU15M1 Thames Valley
207:58Jonathan HillU15M1 Harrow
218:12Will RoudU15M1 Tonbridge
ZXCL U13M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:57Ashley WatersonU13M3Tim AshCity of Norwich
27:02Harry SutherlandU13M3Richard ClaessensWycombe
37:19Charlie WyllieU13M3Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
47:22Samuel HenningU13M2 Chiltern
57:34Rian McCawleyU13M3John McCawleyCamberley
67:37Joseph CooperU13M3 Thames Valley
77:40Luke MelvinU13M2 Tonbridge
87:41Harry GraceU13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
97:43Alfie LinsteadU13M1David PringCity of Norwich
107:45Jack BlythU13M3Richard ClaessensWycombe
117:52Terence FawdenU13M2Ben PocheeHighgate
127:53Nathan DaviesU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
137:54H PurcellU13M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
148:02Felix Bordet-SteadU13M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
158:02Jake WilliamsonU13M2 Dacorum & Tring
168:05Tomas McLarenU13M2 Camberley
178:05Jesse MagorrianU13M1Peter BakerHastings AC
188:06Matthew HoughU13M1 Hastings AC
198:08David WillcoxU13M1Steve PerkinChiltern
208:15Luke GarwoodU13M3 Enfield & Haringey
218:20Harry JohnsonU13M3 London Heathside
228:23L RossouwU13M  Tonbridge
238:26Nebay HaileU13M1 Thames Valley
248:30Harry JarvisU13M2Kevin WinchBexley
258:30G FriseU13M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
268:34Lewis ClarkU13M1Terry SkeltonHastings AC
278:41Samuel McCreadyU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
288:44Antanas WestonU13M1 London Heathside
298:49Sean PockneeU11M-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
Page: 1 2 3