Hampshire League External Results
Goodwood
13 Nov 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 27:00Ashley HarrellU23M2119.01.89Tim AshCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham
2127:39Jonathan HayU20M1812.02.92Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3 27:58Tom PaynSENM3118.10.79Nick AndersonWinchester
4228:10Tommy CarrollU23M  Mick WoodsCity of Norwich/North Sligo/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland
5 28:19Stu HuntingtonU23M2102.12.88Mick WoodsCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham
6 28:32Neil PhillipsSENM3106.01.79Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
7328:37Adam ClarkeU20M1903.04.91Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hasti
8 28:44James BakerSENM3321.12.76James BakerChichester
9 28:48Steven ConnorU23M2201.06.88Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
10429:06Joshua GraceU20M1711.05.93Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
11529:11Alexander TeutenU20M1803.01.92Roderick LockCity of Portsmouth/Imperial College
12 29:18Andrew ConwayU23M2219.11.87Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
13 29:34Dave RaganSENM2726.03.83Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni
14129:42Colin DixonV40M4103.05.69 Southampton/Havant
15 29:47Matthew RevierU23M2105.05.89Roderick LockHillingdon/Winchester
16 29:48Carl BradburyU23M2120.04.89Rob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni
17629:54Adam SloanU20M1713.02.93Thomas WatsonPoole AC/Team Dorset
18 29:57Daniel ThorneU23M2018.06.90Rodger HughesReading AC/Brunel Uni
19 30:05Rob McTaggartSENM2514.10.85Roderick LockBournemouth/Poole AC
20 30:10James TeutenU23M2125.07.89 City of Portsmouth/Imperial College
21 30:22David FryU23M2212.12.87 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/St. Mary's Uni/Newbury
22 30:27Ian HabgoodSENM2614.05.84 Bournemouth
23730:36Harry CarterU20M1923.09.91Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
24 30:48Christopher ScottSENM3315.05.77 City of Portsmouth
25 30:51Tom MendumV35M3901.07.71 Haslemere Border
36 31:01Lee TolhurstV35M3715.02.73Lee TolhurstOverton/Andover
26831:03Ross ThomasU20M1726.06.93 City of Portsmouth
27231:09Scott Smith-BannisterV45M4720.08.63Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve
28 31:26Simon MunroU23M2218.02.88Simon MunroBournemouth
29331:33Stephen LaidlerV45M4604.12.63Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Army
30 31:42Jack GrundyU23M2115.08.89 Isle of Wight/Aldershot, Farnham & District/Unatta
31931:50Stephen ReidU20M1825.08.92Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
32 31:53Iain CrossSENM2913.09.81 Southampton
33 31:54William HardingU23M2312.09.87 Winchester
34 31:56Peter CrispSENM2329.06.87Peter CrispReading RR/Police
35 31:57Chris PayneV35M3828.07.72 Reading RR
37 32:17Peter DavisV35M3524.12.74 Southampton
38 32:22Julian MannSENM3418.03.76 Winchester
39 32:27Richard KinnersleySENM2625.07.84Rob McKimReading AC
40 32:28Adem OmarSENM3030.03.80 Andover
41 32:29Thomas JohnsonSENM2720.11.82Roderick LockSouthampton
42 32:33Russell OsbornSENM2907.01.81 Southampton
43 32:35Sean HolmesV35M3915.11.70Richard FrancisOverton
44432:37John McCawleyV45M4909.02.61 Camberley
45532:39Tom MuntV50M5023.10.60 Team Kennet/Reading AC
46 32:40Richard BatchelorV35M3505.09.75Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Waverley
47 32:45David MeacockV35M3523.06.75 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
48632:48Jim GarlandV45M4628.10.64 Chichester
49732:50Adam TribeV40M  Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
50 33:01Matt HibberdSENM3007.02.80 Southampton
51133:03Paul StoodleyV50M5004.10.60Alan CoveneyWinchester
52 33:09Sam FowlerU23M   Basingstoke & Mid Hants
53 33:16Paul FotherbyV35M3609.04.74 Southampton
54 33:22Martin BroderickSENM   Basingstoke & Mid Hants
55833:24Chris DeweyV40M  Helen DobinsonAndover
56233:29Keith DonkinV50M5305.07.57 Aldershot, Farnham & District
571033:32Chris AdamsU20M1718.04.93 Andover
581133:33Darren CarrU20M1709.01.93Adrian WebbBasingstoke & Mid Hants
591233:38Jack GregoryU20M1829.05.92Roderick LockReading AC/Southampton Uni
60933:41Scott AugurV40M4413.05.66 Southampton
61 33:42Andrew GriggsSENM   Eastleigh RC
62 33:48Darren StevensSENM   Reading AC
63333:50Tony ChutterV50M5001.09.60 Bournemouth
64 33:51Stuart WarnerSENM3018.12.79 City of Portsmouth
65 33:54Daniel GueranU23M   Stubbington Green
66 33:56Tom GrahamSENM2624.04.84 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
671033:58David BlackmanV40M4321.12.66Jonathan TiltSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets
681334:04Jack WilliamsU20M1714.08.93Rob McKimReading AC
69 34:05Henry SzwintoV50M5310.07.57 New Forest Runners
70434:05Jon OsmanV50M5006.11.60 Eastleigh RC
71 34:08A TomkinsonSENM   Royal Navy
721434:21Christopher TolletU20M   City of Portsmouth
73 34:22Neil MartinV35M  Richard FrancisOverton
74 34:24Steve ClaxtonV35M3505.11.75 Poole Runners
751534:26James EspieU20M   Winchester
761134:27J WalsgoveV40M   New Forest Runners
77 34:31Jaime Del CampoSENM3006.11.80Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
781234:40John BrimecomeV35M   City of Portsmouth
79 34:44Mike BoucherSENM3121.08.79Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
80 34:45Andy BlenkinsopV35M   Reading RR
81 34:46Graeme MillerV35M   Bournemouth
82 34:47D StevensonSENM   Reading Roadrunners
831334:48Douglas BriscoV55M5619.09.54 Andover/Army
84 34:50David McCoyV35M3607.09.74 Reading RR
85 34:50Steve PearsonSENM   Reading RR
861434:52Nicholas KenchingtonV45M4931.12.60 Bournemouth
87 34:58Matthew EastV35M3703.06.73Rupert PepperPoole Runners/Army
881635:03Daniel GreenU20M1931.07.91 Ipswich/Portsmouth Uni
891535:03David SymmondsV45M4806.01.62 Havant
90535:10Dave DorningV55M5708.01.53 Chichester
91 35:12Craig BerrymanSENM2428.03.86 Havant
921635:12Andrew McdonaldV40M   Reading AC
93635:13Noel O'DowdV50M5305.01.57 Eastleigh RC/Ireland
941735:15M FergursonV40M   Havant
94735:15Steve BondV50M5114.09.59 Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets
951835:16Mark ColeV45M   City of Salisbury
961935:18L BirkbyV40M   Aldershot, Farnham & District
97835:18T RadiceV50M   Chichester Runners
992035:21Andrew DriverV40M   Fleet & Crookham
1001735:25Kieran MorelandU20M1805.03.92Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet/Portsmouth Uni
101 35:27Daniel WoolnoughSENM   Basingstoke & Mid Hants
102935:28Ian BanksV50M   Hardley
103 35:32Alan WylieSENM   Thames Valley Triathletes/Reading AC
1041835:33Tom SyckelmooreU20M1820.07.92Barry KitcherBasingstoke & Mid Hants
105 35:33Daniel ShortU20M   Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1061935:36Ed PorterU20M   Chichester
1072135:37Peter FerenczyV45M4605.03.64 Poole Runners
108 35:40N RisbySENM   Winchester & District
109 35:44Richard HoltU23M2023.08.90Lee NessCity of Salisbury
110 35:47William ClarksonV35M   Winchester
1112235:59Ray GascoyneV45M4517.10.65Keith DonkinFleet & Crookham
112 36:02Neil GlendonV35M   Overton
1131036:10G BathV50M   City of Salisbury
1142336:14Grant PhillipsV40M   Poole Runners
1152036:19Samuel BryanU20M   Chichester
1161136:20David VosserV50M5002.03.60 Winchester
1171236:20Melvin SilveyV50M   Reading RR
118 36:23Keith HollisV40M   Southampton
119 36:25A WakefieldSENM   Chichester Runners
120 36:29Chris FurnessV40M   Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1212436:30Kevin McGrealV45M4523.05.65 Chichester
1221336:31James AylmoreV50M5102.06.59Rupert PepperPoole Runners
1231436:37Don PowellV55M5920.02.51 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
124 36:38Peter MitchellV35M   Andover
1252536:38Mark SlaneyV45M   Basingstoke & Mid Hants
126 36:42Ian GiggsSENM   Reading RR
1272136:43Nick MahoneyU20M   Chichester
1282636:49Darren BradleyV40M4003.12.69Darren BradleyCamberley
1291537:07Andy WebbV50M   Haslemere Border
1302737:09Mark NeilV40M   Andover
1312237:10Martin ShelleyU20M1909.01.91 Ealing, Southall & Middx/Portsmouth Uni
132 37:13Simon Carson-JonesSENM   Stubbington Green
1332837:15Steve ChurcherV45M   Eastleigh RC
1342937:16Mark CopelandV45M  Ian KennedyWimborne
135 37:17Daniel TurnerSENM   Chichester
136 37:26M JerradeSENM   Eastleigh RC
1373037:37Peter GrigoleitV45M   Basingstoke & Mid Hants
138137:53Alan LewisV60M6008.03.50 Poole Runners
139 37:56R RaymondSENM   Haslemere Border
1401637:58Colin CottellV50M   Reading RR
1413138:02Graham CooperV45M   Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1423238:06Keith VallisV40M4412.02.66 Alton/Overton
1433338:12M LavenyV40M   Havant
144238:17Steve DunfordV60M6113.01.49 Wessex RR
1463438:19David LopezV40M4304.09.67 New Forest Runners
1461738:23Tim FowlerV50M   Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1471838:26Russell BurtonV55M5507.12.54 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1483538:26Tim BennettV45M   Andover
1493638:27Toren GraingerV40M4428.05.66 Camberley
1501938:32Tom BlaylockV55M   Chichester
151338:32David HeathV60M   Poole Runners
1523738:35Keith ClarkV40M   Overton/Andover
1532038:36David OzanneV50M   Poole Runners
1542338:37Shane FarrellU20M   Fleet & Crookham
155 38:44Tim CumminsV40M   Farnham Runners
156 38:50James WoodwardV35M3527.01.75 Chichester
1582138:51Mike HarperV50M5015.08.60 Stubbington Green
1592238:58Chip WrapsonV50M5225.04.58 Havant
1603839:01Graham WhiffenV40M   Wimborne
1612339:12C DenhamV50M   Chichester Runners
162439:12Cyd HillV60M6216.01.48 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1632439:15Dave TitcombV50M   Overton
1642539:17John GueranV50M   Stubbington Green
1652639:18Ian GrahamV60M6327.04.47 Bournemouth
1663939:20Rob SkripekV40M   Fleet & Crookham
1672739:30Rod GibsonV50M5209.08.58 Haslemere Border
168 39:35Andrew MooreV40M   Chichester
1694039:37Richard GearsV40M  Richard GearsNew Forest Runners
170 39:38Stephen SearSENM   Fleet & Crookham
1712839:58Ian KennedyV50M   Wimborne
172 40:10C EveSENM   Haslemere Border
1734140:17Kevin VarneyV40M   Reading RR
1742940:18Paul CarterV50M5122.11.58 Southampton/Hardley
1754240:21David LongV45M4703.12.62 Fleet & Crookham
1763040:27C ClementV50M   Victory
1772440:38John HutchingsU20M   Wimborne
1783140:43Simon HuntV55M5625.05.54 Bournemouth
179540:48Gerald HutchingsV60M   Wimborne
1803240:52B RhubaryV50M   Eastleigh RC
1814340:59Andrew PalmerV40M   Poole Runners
1824441:10Jeff HinsleyV45M   Wimborne
1834541:11Peter J LemonV45M   Wimborne
1844641:12Paul G HineV45M   Wimborne
1854741:17Leslie AdamsV45M   Andover
1862541:19Lewis CooperU20M   Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1872641:26Joseph FlitcroftU20M1928.01.91 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Bath Uni
188641:37Alwyn DomineyV60M6311.06.47 Poole Runners
189 41:45N HazardSENM   University of Portsmouth
1903341:45Mark SmithV50M5119.09.59 Portsmouth TC/City of Portsmouth
191741:54Lars JanssonV65M   Poole Runners
192 41:55Charles ArmstrongV35M   Southampton
193841:56M MillarV60M   Chichester Runners
194 42:44Matthew McNamaraU20M  Michael WilliamsHavant
1954842:51David MurrayV45M   Totton
1963442:53Andrew GillespieV50M   Bournemouth
1974943:02Ian SmithV40M   Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1983543:10Michael FarrellV50M   Bournemouth
199943:20Peter HaynesV60M  Peter HaynesSouthampton
2001043:34Peter HawkerV70M7018.11.39 Wessex RR
2015043:37Gordon WestleyV40M   Stubbington Green/Southampton
202 44:05Liam DavisU23M   Portsmouth Uni
2035144:20Andy SmerdonV45M4826.05.62 Fleet & Crookham
2043644:34D RootV50M   Southampton
2051144:54B MonteathV60M   Haslemere Border
2065245:20Richard KeeneV40M4226.10.68 Haslemere Border
2073745:29I ThornV50M   City of Portsmouth
2081245:38Graham FodenV60M   Victory/Havant
2091345:49Phillip WesternV60M6228.02.48 Havant
2101445:52John TusslerV60M   Stubbington Green
2111545:54Mike SmithV60M   Hardley
2125346:15David Alan BatemanV45M   Haslemere Border
2135446:27Malcolm HaganV45M   Victory
2145546:54John DickinsonV45M4923.10.61John DickinsonHaslemere Border/Fleet & Crookham
2151647:03Douglas MacleanV65M   Wessex RR
216 47:16Richard Guy SmithSENM3413.01.76Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
2171748:01Michael MillsV60M  Michael MillsTotton
2181850:44John TimmsV70M   Totton
219 52:27David McAdamV40M   Aldershot, Farnham & District
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 15:10Harvey DixonU17M1702.11.93Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2 15:39Chris NeilU17M1626.07.94Helen DobinsonAndover
3 15:48Andrew ProvostU17M1703.09.93Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4 15:51Alex RudgeU17M1703.11.93 Andover
5 15:51Jonathan DaviesU17M1628.10.94Rob McKimReading AC
6 16:11Harrison CurlingU17M1511.03.95Geoff WatkinIsle of Wight
7 16:14Tom BennettU17M1605.03.94Helen DobinsonAndover
8 16:17Ben BradleyU17M1522.05.95Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
9 16:26Martin CampbellU17M1626.11.93Todd BennettSouthampton
10 16:31Toby SmithU17M1521.07.95Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
11 16:35Sam EglenU17M1611.11.94Tim EglenAldershot, Farnham & District
12 16:42Christopher LadhamsU17M1719.10.93Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
13 16:44Tom WatsonU17M1724.10.93Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
14 17:08Matthew ReesU17M1608.02.94Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Guildford & Godalmin
15 17:14Dudley MasonU17M1611.10.94Michael CokerSouthampton
16 17:15Jonathon RobertsU17M1611.05.94Rob McKimReading AC
17 17:20Adam HulinU17M1627.10.94Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
18 17:22Daniel BreedsU17M1526.01.95 Reading AC
19 17:25Luke BissonU17M1620.07.94Luke BissonGuernsey
20 17:30Charlie WhiteU17M   Southampton
21 17:32Jack CourtU17M1518.11.94 Aldershot, Farnham & District
22 17:41Chris SpinksU17M1602.06.94Michael WilliamsHavant
23 17:42Jamie GroseU17M1603.10.94Jamie GroseBournemouth
24 17:49Jamie MooreU17M1718.09.93Stephen KingChichester
25 17:51Michael RankinU17M   Aldershot, Farnham & District
26 17:54Nick ThornU17M1619.12.93 City of Portsmouth
27 18:02Luke HolmanU17M1510.05.95James ConeyAndover
28 18:08Cameron HoughU17M   Southampton
29 18:10Edward StockdaleU17M  Rob McKimReading AC
30 18:12Ollie SmithU17M1615.12.93 Chichester
31 18:18David LongU17M   Wimborne
32 18:26Jack WalkerU17M1608.10.94David VosserWinchester
Page: 1 2 3