Surrey Relays External Results
Guildford
2 Oct 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXCL U17M
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
16:59Peter ChambersU17M1508.05.95Mike FleetCroydon
27:03Lewis LloydU17M1629.04.94 Herne Hill
37:08Mark PlackettU17M1621.06.94Mike FleetCroydon
47:13Nick TauwhareU17M1617.03.94Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
57:15Callum ToddU17M1504.02.95Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
67:19Jonathan DryU17M1602.06.94Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
77:20Tom MulliganU17M1528.10.94 Crawley/Oxted
87:20Adam HulinU17M1527.10.94Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
97:21Dom NolanU17M1529.11.94 Reigate Priory
107:24Matthew ReesU17M1608.02.94Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Guildford & Godalmin
117:26Ben KennardU17M1621.11.93Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
127:32Jordan MauriceU17M1617.10.93James McDonaldHerne Hill
137:32James AllenU17M   Herne Hill
147:34Alex PenfoldU17M1607.01.94Nigel GriffithsSutton & District
157:40George JamesU17M   Dorking & Mole Valley
167:42Hugh SaundersU17M   Oxted
177:47Joe ClarkU17M1523.04.95Maurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
187:47Oliver GarnerU17M1505.10.94Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
197:49Adam AtkinsU17M   South London
207:50Toby BorthwickU17M1511.06.95Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
217:50Stefan DumitrascuU17M   Sutton & District
227:50Jonny WaltonU17M   DMV
237:54Edward SaywellU17M1604.11.93Mark GiraudHercules Wimbledon
247:56Sam KnightU17M   Holland Sports
257:56James TiddU17M1606.01.94Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
268:00Oliver ClarkU17M   Guildford & Godalming
278:01Richard MorrisU17M1625.10.93Anne RodenSouth London
288:02Ben PalmerU17M1521.01.95Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
298:02Chris BaileyU20M   Oxted
308:05Ben WeeksU17M1623.12.93Laura WhiteCamberley
318:05Tom ButcherU17M1522.04.95Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
328:09Henry HillU17M1515.11.94 Dorking & Mole Valley
338:12Gari BrownU17M1620.12.93Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
348:14Nicholas CockleU17M  Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
358:18Billy ChallisU17M   Sutton Runners
368:20Ben SavillU17M  Mike FleetCroydon
378:23Luke MacareeU17M1603.01.94Karen BrewerCamberley
388:25Thomas RadyU17M1614.12.93 Holland Sports
398:25Sam JacksonU17M   Oxted
408:26Kyle TreherneU17M  Jack RutherfordWalton
418:36Charles PhillpotU17M   HHH
428:40Alex JamesU17M   Oxted
438:42Theo SheehyU17M  Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
448:45Nikolaj SchubertU17M1517.06.95 Kingston & Poly
458:50Callum HolmesU17M1609.12.93 Holland Sports
468:58Benjamin BaxterU15M   Dorking & Mole Valley
478:59Luke WaterworthU17M1516.02.95 Camberley
489:03John TayleurU17M1501.06.95James McDonaldHerne Hill
499:15Karanvir DhillonU17M   Tiffin
509:17Stephen GreenU17M1626.12.93 Guildford & Godalming
519:19Simon MeechU17M   South London
529:30Ben WhitfieldU17M   Tiffin
539:36Adam CurranU17M   Tiffin
549:57Jee Van ThindU17M   Tiffin
5510:08Ed PurseU17M   Tiffin
ZXCL U15M
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
17:17Merhawi YemaneU15M1324.04.97James McDonaldHerne Hill
27:22Daniel WallisU15M1429.01.96Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
37:24Tom HoldenU15M1321.03.97 South London
47:36Charlie CritchleyU15M1425.03.96Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
57:38Amin JisonU15M   HHH
67:45Gus CockleU15M1307.03.97Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
77:46Patrick LucasU15M1420.01.96Mike FleetCroydon
87:46Jack RoweU15M1430.01.96Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
97:50Jacob GeraghtyU15M   South London
107:53Robert HansonU15M  James McDonaldHerne Hill
117:54Jack WyllieU15M1504.09.95Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
127:54Gregory BaynhamU15M1514.09.95Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
137:55George GathercoleU15M1327.01.97Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
147:56Alexander ChaterU15M   Epsom & Ewell
157:57Ben ForemanU15M1426.11.95Mark HookwaySouth London
167:58Oliver MayU15M1406.04.96 Dorking & Mole Valley
177:58Ben BrunswickU15M1329.06.97Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
187:59Brogan McCawleyU15M1412.09.96John McCawleyCamberley
198:03Nathan MapperleyU15M1309.11.96Alan DriverCamberley
208:03Timothy LeakeU15M1418.01.96James McDonaldHerne Hill
218:04Tom ChapellU15M   DMV
228:07Josh HaaszU15M1320.11.96Mike FleetCroydon
238:09Jacob RainierU15M   Woking
248:18James HancockU15M1326.07.97Nigel GriffithsSutton & District
258:20Thomas MarlowU15M1504.09.95 Guildford & Godalming
268:21Hugo MaddenU15M1310.10.96Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
278:22Henry SuggittU15M1425.07.96 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
288:26Luke BakerU15M1309.11.96Mike FleetCroydon
298:28Harry BakerU15M   Dorking & Mole Valley
308:29Dane BlomquistU15M1402.10.96 Aldershot, Farnham & District
318:30Christian BealeU15M1309.08.97 Woking
328:30Josh CottinghamU15M   Holland Sports
338:32Stirling GibbonsU15M1310.04.97Mike FleetCroydon
348:34Tom HaywardU15M   Epsom & Ewell
358:38Matthew StevensU15M1319.01.97 Kingston & Poly
368:41Cormac Skully-KingU15M   AFD
378:43Joseph MallettU15M   K&P
388:44Giles RobinsonU15M1308.10.96Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
398:48Tom DickerU15M  Alan DriverCamberley
408:51Edward ClarkU15M1304.03.97 Reigate Priory
418:51Aaron ClarkeU13M1212.12.97 Herne Hill
428:57Edwin HarrisU20M   Surrey Schs
439:01Andrew FanthorpeU15M1409.10.95 Croydon
449:02Aaron WellsU15M1327.10.96 South London
459:02Charlie HaleU15M1306.06.97 Dorking & Mole Valley
469:04Mason BaylissU15M   WSEH
479:09Luke ThompsonU17M   Holland Sports
489:09Max DavisU15M   Cley
499:10James ManfieldU15M   G&G
509:11Niall AndersonU15M   Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
519:12Joe KleinU17M   Surrey Schs
529:19Sammy KingU17M  Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
539:25Oliver JonesU15M1402.05.96 Woking
549:28Harvey SelleckU15M   E&E
559:40Adam DobsonU15M   Oxted
569:40Nicholas PritchardU15M1326.12.96Alan HallGuildford & Godalming
579:43Matthew StevensU15M1319.01.97 Kingston & Poly
589:49Jamie FentU15M   Oxted
5910:12Fraser CunninghamU15M  James McDonaldHerne Hill
6010:26Patrick BewU15M   South London
6110:29Joshua HooperU15M   WSEH
6210:32Michael MooreU15M   Tiffin
6311:35Julian HewittU15M   Tiffin
ZXCL U13M
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
17:57Charlie WyllieU13M1221.11.97Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
27:59Rian McCawleyU13M1221.01.98John McCawleyCamberley
38:03Nathan InkesterU13M1328.09.97Nigel GriffithsEpsom & Ewell
48:05Nathan GibsonU13M1219.03.98Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
58:06Jamie BrownU13M1220.10.97Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
68:15Bradley TimsonU13M1216.01.98 Camberley
78:15Henry McMannU13M   Reig P
88:18Daniel AshwoodU13M   Dorking & Mole Valley
98:21James RadyU13M1206.07.98 Holland Sports
108:22Sam CliffU11M1024.05.00 Dorking & Mole Valley
118:25Omar HarharaU13M1108.06.99Mike FleetCroydon
128:25Lawrence RookU13M   South London
138:26Paul BurgessU13M1111.04.99James McDonaldHerne Hill
148:31Jake RabyU13M1328.09.97 Camberley
158:34Robert SpaldingU13M1203.11.97Mike FleetCroydon
168:35Joshua BartholomewU13M   Sutton & District/Sutton Runners
178:39Matt FergusonU13M1229.07.98Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
188:40Jack RandallU13M   Cranmore
198:48Harvey VollerU13M   Oxted
208:48Ben DysonU13M1215.09.98 Dorking & Mole Valley
218:52Ocean SchwartzU13M1223.04.98 Holland Sports
228:53Harry PurcellU13M   WSEH
238:57Max O'NeillU11M1020.07.00Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
248:57Tom FitchU13M1110.01.99Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
258:59Ben BarryU13M1221.04.98 Sutton & District
268:59Will BrockmanU13M   WSEH
279:00James GreenU13M   Oxted
289:01Daniel HoughtonU13M   Sutt
299:02Jack BallardU13M   Sutton & District
309:02Sammy ObitzU13M   K&P
319:04Oliver BakerU13M1219.01.98Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
329:05Nathaniel JacquesU13M   Herne Hill
339:06Andrzej Fanner-BrzezinaU13M   Herne Hill
349:06Joe DominguesU13M1209.07.98 East Grinstead/Oxted
359:08Jack WebsterU13M1308.09.97 Sutton & District
369:14Samuel CritchleyU13M  Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
379:15Toby McRaeU13M   Cranmore
389:17Matthew BoughtonU13M   Reigate Priory
399:18Joshua RainierU13M1214.11.97 Woking
409:19Ethan ForsterU13M   Camberley
419:20Max FerrariU13M1231.12.97James McDonaldHerne Hill
429:21Jonathan HadidaU13M   Oxted
439:21Maxwell OakleyU13M   Reigate Priory
449:22Joe BrownU13M   Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
459:24Joshua SmartU13M   Cranmore
469:26Harry BaterU13M   Oxted
479:26George FriseU11M1002.03.00 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
489:28Ben BallU13M   Oxted
499:30Nathan SmithU13M   Reigate Priory
509:31James BatesU13M   Herne Hill
519:34Peter ButlerU13M1209.12.97 Guildford & Godalming
529:34Harry CritchleyU13M  Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
539:36Conor MurrayU11M1009.07.00 South London
549:36Alexander ManfieldU13M   G&G
559:37Harrison PorterU11M1007.10.99Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
569:38William GoddardU13M   Cranmore
579:40Simon CornwellU13M   Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
589:41Tom GoldsackU13M   Oxted
599:43Ewan BateU11M917.10.00Lesley TaylorDorking & Mole Valley
609:44Tom HallU13M   DMV
619:50Will ParkinU13M1105.02.99 Dorking & Mole Valley
629:50Rhys JonesU13M1211.03.98 Guildford & Godalming
639:52Josh KnightU13M  Nigel BongersHolland Sports
649:53Ibrahim AbduU13M   Surrey Schs
659:53Thomas NealeU13M   Cranmore
669:59Max AndersonU13M   Cranmore
6710:01James CookU13M   Oxted
6810:02Simon HouseU13M   Oxted
6910:05William LanghamU13M1114.09.99 Dorking & Mole Valley
7010:08Christian BeatieU13M   Tiffin
7110:14Trafford JacquesU13M   Herne Hill
7210:15Cal MenhamU13M   Oxted
7310:18William AndrewsU13M   Tiffin
7410:18Craig RawlingsU13M   Sutton & District
7510:18Max EllisU13M   Guildford & Godalming
7610:20Oliver PhelpsU13M   Kingston & Poly
7710:22Reuban DracupU13M   Tiffin
7810:24Samuel CheesmanU13M   Guildford & Godalming
7910:29Thomas McGachieU11M1025.10.99 Dorking & Mole Valley
8010:29Kier McdonaldU13M   Oxted
8110:31Patrick LynchU13M   Dorking & Mole Valley
8210:31Ben HoadU13M   Reigate Priory
8310:36Tom JacksonU15M   London Schs
8410:40Tom WilsonU13M   G&G
8510:50Kirusanth MurgariahU13M   Tiffin
8611:06Tom McGovernU13M   Oxted
8711:09Hugo PumphreyU13M   Dorking & Mole Valley
8811:13Bibby ChoudryU13M   Tiffin
8911:30Ollie KnightU13M   Oxted
9018:41Mohamed EitaU13M   Tiffin
ZXCL U17W
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
18:00Katie SnowdenU17W1609.03.94James McDonaldHerne Hill
28:10Helen WilsonU17W1617.11.93 South London
38:19Louise HeronU17W1502.06.95 Guildford & Godalming
48:20Maddy AustinU17W1521.11.94Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
58:25Laura GentU17W1514.02.95Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
68:36Poppy Disley-MayU17W1521.05.95 Guildford & Godalming
78:36Sophie StoreyU17W1508.02.95 Guildford & Godalming
88:42Imogen WalshU17W1614.11.93Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
108:43Alice WillsU17W1529.08.95 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
98:43Steph McCallU17W1727.09.93Ray ThompsonSouth London
118:49Gaby MilesU17W  Richard HoltKingston & Poly
128:55Emma MaurerU17W1522.05.95Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
139:08Ruth MyburghU17W1507.01.95 South London
149:11An OtherU17W   SLH Boys
159:12Jessica FilbyU17W1528.03.95 Dorking & Mole Valley
169:15Lizzy DingemansU17W  Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
179:20Leanne KavanaghU17W   Holland Sports
189:27Holly MaskellU17W   Dorking & Mole Valley
199:27An OtherU17W   SLH Boys
209:32Maisie HilaireU17W1525.08.95James McDonaldHerne Hill
219:33Mica WoodU17W   Sutt
229:41Rebekah KingU17W   Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
239:41Katie BingleU17W1616.12.93Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
249:42Ruth Tweedle-SmithU17W   G&G
259:43Jessie KnightU17W1615.06.94James McDonaldHerne Hill
269:45Ellen MasonU17W   Sutton & District
279:48Laura SuggittU17W1609.04.94 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
289:52Grace McDonaghU17W1503.01.95 Sutton & District
2910:20Amy LawrenceU17W1515.02.95 Guildford & Godalming
3010:35Helen ShawU17W   Holland Sports
3110:37Kirsty BranchU17W   Reig P
3211:16Natalie EverallU17W   Holl
ZXCL U15W
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
18:00Harriet PreedyU15W1423.04.96Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
28:25Leigh ChapmanU15W1315.10.96Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
38:28Suzannah MonkU15W1415.12.95Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
48:30Bethany GibsonU15W1414.04.96Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
58:38Lucy DrummondU15W1418.09.96 Epsom & Ewell
68:47Georgie HayU15W1327.12.96James McDonaldHerne Hill
78:48Emily ReevesU15W1317.04.97Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
88:50Molly-Kate SharplesU15W1318.02.97Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
98:51Layla ThompsonU15W1428.05.96 Kingston & Poly
108:52Alice ChandlerU15W1322.12.96Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
Page: 1 2