Surrey Relays External Results
Guildford
2 Oct 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXCL U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:59Peter ChambersU17M1Mike FleetCroydon
27:03Lewis LloydU17M2 Herne Hill
37:08Mark PlackettU17M2Mike FleetCroydon
47:13Nick TauwhareU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
57:15Callum ToddU17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
67:19Jonathan DryU17M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
77:20Tom MulliganU17M1 Crawley/Oxted
87:20Adam HulinU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
97:21Dominic NolanU17M1 Reigate Priory
107:24Matthew ReesU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Guildford & Godalmin
117:26Ben KennardU17M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
127:32Jordan MauriceU17M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
137:32James AllenU17M1 Herne Hill
147:34Alex PenfoldU17M2Nigel GriffithsSutton & District
157:40George JamesU17M2 Dorking & Mole Valley
167:42Hugh SaundersU17M1 Oxted
177:47Joe ClarkU17M1Maurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
187:47Oliver GarnerU17M1Noel StoddartStragglers/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
197:49Adam AtkinsU17M2 South London
207:50Toby BorthwickU17M1Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
217:50Stefan DumitrascuU17M2 Sutton & District
227:50Jonny WaltonU17M  DMV
237:54Edward SaywellU17M2Mark GiraudHercules Wimbledon
247:56Sam KnightU17M1 Holland Sports AC
257:56James TiddU17M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
268:00Oliver ClarkU17M1 Guildford & Godalming
278:01Richard MorrisU17M2Anne RodenSouth London
288:02Ben PalmerU17M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
298:02Chris BaileyU20M3 Oxted
308:05Ben WeeksU17M2Laura WhiteCamberley
318:05Tom ButcherU17M1Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
328:09Henry HillU17M1 Dorking & Mole Valley
338:12Gari BrownU17M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
348:14Nicholas CockleU17M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
358:18Billy ChallisU17M2 Sutton Runners
368:20Ben SavillU17M2Mike FleetCroydon
378:23Luke MacareeU17M2Karen BrewerCamberley
388:25Tom RadyU17M2 Holland Sports AC
398:25Sam JacksonU17M2 Oxted
408:26Kyle TreherneU17M2Jack RutherfordWalton
418:36Charles PhillpotU17M  HHH
428:40Alex JamesU17M1 Oxted
438:42Theo SheehyU17M2Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
448:45Nikolaj SchubertU17M1 Kingston & Poly
458:50Callum HolmesU17M2 Holland Sports AC
468:58Benjamin BaxterU15M-2 Dorking & Mole Valley
478:59Luke WaterworthU17M1 Camberley
489:03John TayleurU17M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
499:15Karanvir DhillonU17M  Tiffin
509:17Stephen GreenU17M2 Guildford & Godalming
519:19Simon MeechU17M2 South London
529:30Ben WhitfieldU17M  Tiffin
539:36Adam CurranU17M  Tiffin
549:57Jee Van ThindU17M  Tiffin
5510:08Ed PurseU17M  Tiffin
ZXCL U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:17Merhawi YemaneU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
27:22Daniel WallisU15M2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
37:24Tom HoldenU15M1Mark HookwaySouth London
47:36Charlie CritchleyU15M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
57:38Amin JisonU15M  HHH
67:45Gus CockleU15M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
77:46Patrick LucasU15M2Mike FleetCroydon
87:46Jack RoweU15M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
97:50Jacob GeraghtyU15M1 South London
107:53Robert HansonU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
117:54Jack WyllieU15M2Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
127:54Gregory BaynhamU15M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
137:55George GathercoleU15M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
147:56Alexander ChaterU15M2 Epsom & Ewell
157:57Ben ForemanU15M2Mark HookwaySouth London
167:58Oliver MayU15M2 Dorking & Mole Valley
177:58Ben BrunswickU15M1Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
187:59Brogan McCawleyU15M1John McCawleyCamberley
198:03Nathan MapperleyU15M1Alan DriverCamberley
208:03Timothy LeakeU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
218:04Tom ChapellU15M  DMV
228:07Josh HaaszU15M1Mike FleetCroydon
238:09Jacob RainierU15M2 Woking
248:18James HancockU15M1Nigel GriffithsSutton & District
258:20Thomas MarlowU15M2 Guildford & Godalming
268:21Hugo MaddenU15M1Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
278:22Henry SuggittU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
288:26Luke BakerU15M1Mike FleetCroydon
298:28Harry BakerU15M2 Dorking & Mole Valley
308:29Dane BlomquistU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
318:30Christian BealeU15M1 Woking
328:30Josh CottinghamU15M2 Holland Sports AC
338:32Stirling GibbonsU15M1Mike FleetCroydon
348:34Tom HaywardU15M2 Epsom & Ewell
358:38Matthew StevensU15M1 Kingston & Poly
368:41Cormac Skully-KingU15M  AFD
378:43Joseph MallettU15M  K&P
388:44Giles RobinsonU15M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
398:48Tom DickerU15M1Alan DriverCamberley
408:51Edward ClarkU15M1 Reigate Priory
418:51Aaron ClarkeU13M-1 Herne Hill
428:57Edwin HarrisU20M7 Surrey Schs
439:01Andrew FanthorpeU15M2 Croydon
449:02Aaron WellsU15M1 South London
459:02Charlie HaleU15M1 Dorking & Mole Valley
469:04Mason BaylissU15M  WSEH
479:09Luke ThompsonU17M3 Holland Sports AC
489:09Max DavisU15M  Cley
499:10James ManfieldU15M  G&G
509:11Niall AndersonU15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
519:12Joe KleinU17M3 Surrey Schs
529:19Sammy KingU17M3Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
539:25Oliver JonesU15M2 Woking
549:28Harvey SelleckU15M  E&E
559:40Adam DobsonU15M  Oxted
569:40Nicholas PritchardU15M1Alan HallGuildford & Godalming
579:43Matthew StevensU15M1 Kingston & Poly
589:49Jamie FentU15M  Oxted
5910:12Fraser CunninghamU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
6010:26Patrick BewU15M1 South London
6110:29Joshua HooperU15M  WSEH
6210:32Michael MooreU15M  Tiffin
6311:35Julian HewittU15M  Tiffin
ZXCL U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:57Charlie WyllieU13M2Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
27:59Rian McCawleyU13M2John McCawleyCamberley
38:03Nathan InkesterU13M3Nigel GriffithsEpsom & Ewell
48:05Nathan GibsonU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
58:06Jamie BrownU13M2Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
68:15Bradley TimsonU13M2 Camberley
78:15Henry McMannU13M  Reig P
88:18Daniel AshwoodU13M2 Dorking & Mole Valley
98:21James RadyU13M2 Holland Sports AC
108:22Sam CliffU11M-1 Dorking & Mole Valley
118:25Omar HarharaU13M1Mike FleetCroydon
128:25Lawrence RookU13M3 South London
138:26Paul BurgessU13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
148:31Jake RabyU13M3 Camberley
158:34Robert SpaldingU13M2Mike FleetCroydon
168:35Joshua BartholomewU13M2 Sutton & District/Sutton Runners
178:39Matt FergusonU13M2Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
188:40Jack RandallU13M  Cranmore
198:48Harvey VollerU13M  Oxted
208:48Ben DysonU13M2 Dorking & Mole Valley
218:52Ocean SchwartzU13M2 Holland Sports AC
228:53Harry PurcellU13M  WSEH
238:57Max O'NeillU11M-1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
248:57Tom FitchU13M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
258:59Ben BarryU13M2 Sutton & District
268:59Will BrockmanU13M  WSEH
279:00James GreenU13M  Oxted
289:01Daniel HoughtonU13M  Sutt
299:02Jack BallardU13M2 Sutton & District
309:02Sammy ObitzU13M  K&P
319:04Oliver BakerU13M2Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
329:05Nathaniel JacquesU13M2 Herne Hill
339:06Andrzej Fanner-BrzezinaU13M2 Herne Hill
349:06Joe DominguesU13M2 East Grinstead/Oxted
359:08Jack WebsterU13M3 Sutton & District
369:14Samuel CritchleyU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
379:15Toby McRaeU13M  Cranmore
389:17Matthew BoughtonU13M2 Reigate Priory
399:18Joshua RainierU13M2 Woking
409:19Ethan ForsterU13M2 Camberley
419:20Max FerrariU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
429:21Jonathan HadidaU13M  Oxted
439:21Maxwell OakleyU13M1 Reigate Priory
449:22Joe BrownU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
459:24Joshua SmartU13M  Cranmore
469:26Harry BaterU13M2 Oxted
479:26George FriseU11M-1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
489:28Ben BallU13M  Oxted
499:30Nathan SmithU13M1 Reigate Priory
509:31James BatesU13M2 Herne Hill
519:34Peter ButlerU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
529:34Harry CritchleyU13M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
539:36Conor MurrayU11M-1 South London
549:36Alexander ManfieldU13M  G&G
559:37Harrison PorterU11M-1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
569:38William GoddardU13M  Cranmore
579:40Simon CornwellU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
589:41Tom GoldsackU13M  Oxted
599:43Ewan BateU11M-2Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
609:44Tom HallU11M-2 Dorking & Mole Valley
619:50Will ParkinU13M1 Dorking & Mole Valley
629:50Rhys JonesU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
639:52Josh KnightU13M2Nigel BongersHolland Sports AC
649:53Ibrahim AbduU13M2 Surrey Schs
659:53Thomas NealeU13M  Cranmore
669:59Max AndersonU13M  Cranmore
6710:01James CookU13M  Oxted
6810:02Simon HouseU13M  Oxted
6910:05William LanghamU13M1 Dorking & Mole Valley
7010:08Christian BeatieU13M  Tiffin
7110:14Trafford JacquesU13M1 Herne Hill
7210:15Cal MenhamU13M  Oxted
7310:18William AndrewsU13M  Tiffin
7410:18Craig RawlingsU13M2 Sutton & District
7510:18Max EllisU13M1 Guildford & Godalming
7610:20Oliver PhelpsU13M2 Kingston & Poly
7710:22Reuban DracupU13M  Tiffin
7810:24Samuel CheesmanU13M1 Guildford & Godalming
7910:29Thomas McGachieU11M-1 Dorking & Mole Valley
8010:29Kier McdonaldU13M2 Oxted
8110:31Patrick LynchU13M1 Dorking & Mole Valley
8210:31Ben HoadU13M1 Reigate Priory
8310:36Tom JacksonU15M5 London Schs
8410:40Tom WilsonU13M  G&G
8510:50Kirusanth MurgariahU13M  Tiffin
8611:06Tom McGovernU13M  Oxted
8711:09Hugo PumphreyU13M1 Dorking & Mole Valley
8811:13Bibby ChoudryU13M  Tiffin
8911:30Ollie KnightU13M  Oxted
9018:41Mohamed EitaU13M  Tiffin
ZXCL U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:00Katie SnowdenU17W2Alasdair DonaldsonHerne Hill
28:10Helen WilsonU17W2 South London
38:19Louise HeronU17W1 Guildford & Godalming
48:20Maddy AustinU17W1Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
58:25Laura GentU17W1Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
68:36Poppy Disley-MayU17W1 Guildford & Godalming
78:36Sophie StoreyU17W1 Guildford & Godalming
88:42Imogen WalshU17W2Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
98:43Steph McCallU17W2Ray ThompsonSouth London
108:43Alice WillsU17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
118:49Gaby MilesU17W2Richard HoltKingston & Poly
128:55Emma MaurerU17W1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
139:08Ruth MyburghU17W1 South London
149:11An OtherU17W  SLH Boys
159:12Jessica FilbyU17W1 Dorking & Mole Valley
169:15Lizzy DingemansU17W2Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
179:20Leanne KavanaghU17W2 Holland Sports AC
189:27Holly MaskellU17W1 Dorking & Mole Valley
199:27An OtherU17W  SLH Boys
209:32Maisie HilaireU17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
219:33Mica WoodU17W  Sutt
229:41Rebekah KingU17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
239:41Katie BingleU17W2Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
249:42Ruth Tweedle-SmithU17W  G&G
259:43Jessie KnightU17W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
269:45Ellie MasonU17W2 Sutton Runners
279:48Laura SuggittU17W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
289:52Grace McDonaghU17W1 Sutton & District
2910:20Amy LawrenceU17W1 Guildford & Godalming
3010:35Helen ShawU17W2 Holland Sports AC
3110:37Kirsty BranchU17W  Reig P
3211:16Natalie EverallU17W  Holl
ZXCL U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:00Harriet PreedyU15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
28:25Leigh ChapmanU15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
38:28Suzannah MonkU15W2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
48:30Bethany GibsonU15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
58:38Lucy DrummondU15W1 Epsom & Ewell
68:47Georgie HayU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
78:48Emily ReevesU15W1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
88:50Molly-Kate SharplesU15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
98:51Layla ThompsonU15W2 Kingston & Poly
108:52Alice ChandlerU15W1Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
Page: 1 2