53-12 League External Results
Harwich
12 Dec 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1  NTAdrian MussettV35M3814.04.72 Colchester H
10  NTSteve Fraser-LimSENM3329.07.77 Ipswich Jaffa
100  NTPeter Fraser-HopewellV55M   Harwich
101  NTBryan SmithV40M   Harwich
102  NTDavid MiltonV55M   Springfield
103  NTMatt DaveySENM   KPMG/Tiptree
104  NTPeter GoldV55M   Witham
105  NTSeb Gwynn-WilliamsSENM   Witham
106  NTDan NoakesSENM   Hadleigh Hares
107  NTColin ShortV60M   Witham
108  NTLes LeedsSENM   Witham
109  NTTim BoydSENM   53-12
11  NTJonathan BootySENM   Witham
110  NTJulian CordwellV55M   Harwich
111  NTMark FibbensSENM   Mid Essex
112  NTPaul CrowsonV45M   Harwich
113  NTDes BishopV45M   Great Bentley
114  NTMatt KettV35M   Tiptree
115  NTFrank GardnerSENM   Great Bentley
116  NTPeter Bould???SENM   Tiptree
117  NTTrevor MatthewsV45M   Harwich
118  NTIan FoskewV45M   Mid Essex
119  NTPaul A BlackwellV40M   Great Bentley
12  NTBrian HerringtonV40M4120.01.69 Harwich
120  NTMartin WestV60M6218.09.48 Harwich
121  NTDouglas Bettell-HigginsSENM   Discovery Tri
122  NTDave InglebyV55M5816.11.52 Hadleigh Hares
123  NTIan LintonV60M   Tiptree
124  NTKev WrightV55M   Springfield
125  NTPaul KerrisonV40M4404.07.66 Harwich
126  NTGary ColeV35M   Hadleigh Hares
127  NTColin HarveyV40M   Harwich
128  NTRoger DuffieldV70M7113.09.39 Tiptree
129  NTStewart WallerV60M   Witham
13  NTJonathon LingU20M  Clive SparkesIpswich Jaffa
130  NTRoger DuncombeSENM   Discovery Tri
131  NTJohn Charles MckayV60M   Great Bentley
132  NTGavin FosterSENM   Discovery Tri
133  NTBen LeedsSENM   Witham
134  NTBarry DobsonV60M   Tiptree
135  NTKeith PorterV55M   Great Bentley
136  NTBruce Hogarth-jonesV50M   Mid Essex
14  NTJohn ScaifeV35M3624.01.74 Hadleigh Hares
15  NTConrad BurgessV35M   Ipswich Jaffa
16  NTRobert ReasonSENM3114.11.79 Harwich
17  NTDominic KingSENM2730.05.83Andi DrakeColchester H
18  NTRuss SharpSENM   Great Bentley
19  NTIan VickerySENM2609.07.84 Colchester & Tendring/Leicester Uni
2  NTTristan WindleySENM   Springfield
20  NTSimon DaleSENM   Great Bentley
21  NTMark ClementsSENM  Clive SparkesIpswich Jaffa
22  NTMatthew KnowlesV35M   Harwich
23  NTJohn ThorpeV40M   Ipswich Jaffa
24  NTDavid WrightV50M5217.04.58 Colchester H
25  NTSimon DayV35M   Harwich
26  NTPeter PearceV45M   Great Bentley
27  NTPaul AndersonSENM  Paul AndersonSpringfield
28  NTJames Haskey-JowesSENM   Tiptree
29  NTClive ThomasV45M4806.03.62 Great Bentley
3  NTGraeme KnottSENM3105.06.79 Harwich
30  NTStuart PrestneyV35M  Simon MennellHalstead
31  NTAndrew MasonV45M   Springfield
32  NTJonathan PooleySENM   Ipswich
32  NTRussel BreyerV45M   Ipswich TC
33  NTJames FarrenV35M   Witham
34  NTMark RutterV45M4826.09.62 Harwich
35  NTLee RudlandSENM  Clive SparkesIpswich Jaffa
36  NTJoe GibbonSENM   Colchester and Tendering
37  NTStuart RavenV35M  Paul AndersonSpringfield
38  NTAlan ReadeV40M4128.11.69 Witham
39  NTPaul StukasV45M   Springfield
4  NTChristopher SellensSENM2608.09.84Peter WestBideford
40  NTMark BrewerV45M   Tiptree
41  NTJason MeachenV35M3924.06.71 Harwich
42  NTPaul MclellandSENM   Harwich Runners
43  NTSimon MorganV40M   Tiptree
44  NTSam WoltonSENM   Halstead
45  NTJohn CottissSENM   Colchester Harriers
46  NTKer MacrossanV55M   Ipswich Jaffa
47  NTAlan AshtonSENM   Springfield
48  NTMathew BlacoeV45M   Hadleigh Hares
49  NTStuart MillsV35M   Witham
5  NTRobert ChenerySENM2428.09.86 Ipswich Jaffa
50  NTTommy CarelessSENM   Springfield
51  NTDon EnglishSENM   Halstead Road Runners
52  NTKevin JeffriesV45M   Great Bentley
53  NTPeter SteadmanSENM   53-12
54  NTRichard NewmanV40M   Harwich
55  NTDuncan CheneryV50M   Ipswich Jaffa
56  NTRobert SmithSENM2503.03.85 Colchester & Tendring/Essex Uni
57  NTKevin BownesV50M   Tiptree
58  NTBrain AirlieSENM   Hadleigh Hares
59  NTJon ByfordV35M   Springfield
6  NTGavin DaviesSENM  Clive SparkesIpswich Jaffa
60  NTAdam WhiteSENM   53-12
61  NTMichael SimmonsV45M   Great Bentley
62  NTBrad JonesV35M3717.08.73Clive SparkesIpswich Jaffa
63  NTJulian CatmullV45M4617.04.64 Springfield
64  NTTerry SmithV40M   Harwich
65  NTClive JonesV50M5308.02.57 Great Bentley
66  NTAnthony MarshSENM   Springfield
67  NTTom JarrettV35M   Ipswich Jaffa
68  NTRobin BelsomV50M   Ipswich Jaffa
69  NTRobbie CowlingSENM   53-12
7  NTSam MatthewsU23M   Harwich
70  NTBell HainingSENM   Colchester Harriers
71  NTMartin TullstSENM   Colchester Harriers
72  NTJamie AshSENM   Great Bentley
73  NTMike GrealySENM   Halstead Road Runners
74  NTTed SkinnerSENM   Tiptree
75  NTTony WallenV40M   Witham
76  NTChris GreenV45M   Great Bentley
77  NTRichard TaylorV55M   Springfield
78  NTAlexander StuckeyV35M   Witham
8  NTGavin AllenV35M3611.09.74Simon MennellBraintree
80  NTIan CoxhallSENM   Ipswich
81  NTRobert MatthewsU23M   Harwich
82  NTNick BealesV50M   Harwich
83  NTPhillip ClarkeV40M   Tiptree
84  NTGary EldredV50M   Great Bentley
85  NTPeter ColemanV55M   Ipswich Jaffa
86  NTSteve HuntV50M5018.07.60 Hadleigh Hares
87  NTRichard FlutterV40M4304.10.67 Harwich
88  NTDennis WarnerV50M   Harwich
89  NTGraeme MoonV55M   Tiptree
9  NTDaniel KingSENM2730.05.83Andi DrakeColchester H
90  NTJohn SandersonSENM2808.01.82 Colchester H
91  NTPaul CarlisleV50M   Great Bentley
92  NTKevin FrostSENM   Colchester and Tendering
93  NTMalcolm BaileyV50M   Tiptree
94  NTPaul WheeldonV35M   Springfield
95  NTDarren AllenSENM   Hadleigh Hares
96  NTTim SwallowSENM   Discovery Tri
97  NTAndy CarterSENM   Halstead Road Runners
98  NTPatrick MarshV40M   Colchester H
99  NTNicholas RamsdaleV45M   Colchester H
ZXC U17M
PosMWACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 1NTElliott BennettU17M   Discovery Tri
10 4NTConor WakemanU13M   Ipswich Jaffa
11 2NTElliott SwallowU11M   Discovery Tri
1232NTMolly HugginsU15W   Colchester H
1343NTVictoria RamsdaleU13W   Colchester H
14 5NTJack MabbuttU13M1214.10.98Adrian SharpColchester & Tendring
1551NTEmma LovegroveU11W   Halstead R R
1663NTSamantha RagusU17W   Discovery Tri
1772NTJuliet StevensonU11W   Witham R C
1884NTSian HicksU13W1329.09.97 Colchester & Tendring
1994NTGeorgina SturgeonU13W   Colchester & Tendring
2 1NTOliver SwallowU13M1328.10.97 Chelmsford
20 3NTAaron StoneU11M   Discovery Tri
21105NTJoy HugginsU15W   Colchester H
22 4NTHenry TrevanianU11M1020.05.00 Halstead
23 5NTAchie BarringtonU11M   Harwich
24 6NTEwan BaxterU11M   Hadleigh Hares
25113NTVicky LovegroveU11W   Halstead
26126NTMegan StainesU17W   Discovery Tri
27137NTAlexa CoxU17W   Discovery Tri
28148NTClover MurrayU17W   Discovery Tri
29159NTHolly PitcherU13W   Colchester H
3 2NTArran RaeU17M   Discovery Tri
30 7NTMatthew AllenU11M   Halstead
31 8NTJack DawsonU11M   Witham
321610NTAbigail MorganU15W   Tiptree
33 6NTGeorge BarringtonU13M1106.07.99 Harwich
34174NTKatie PreslandU11W   Colchester & Tendring/Great Bentley
35185NTCourtney GordonU11W1010.12.00Simon MennellBraintree/Witham
36196NTCiara NicholsonU11W   Discovery Tri
37205NTMelissa WyardU13W   Colchester H
38 9NTJake KerrisonU11M   Harwich
4 1NTLuke AllenU11M1010.06.00Simon MennellBraintree/Halstead
5 2NTJames WalkerU13M1123.04.99 Halstead
611NTKJ WattsU13W   Colchester Harriers
722NTKinza LewisU13W   Halstead
8 3NTWilliam PageU13M1124.06.99Robert KimberColchester & Tendring
9 1NTJack BarringtonU15M   Harwich
ZXC SW
PosMWACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1  NTDawn DaviesSENW  Clive SparkesIpswich Jaffa
10  NTBecky StauntonSENW   Ipswich
11  NTClaudine TisburyV50W   Harwich
12  NTWendy StainesV40W   Unattached
13  NTHannah WoodV35W   Ipswich Jaffa
14  NTBrigid WallenV45W4618.01.64 Witham
15  NTElodi KingSENW   Colchester Harriers
16  NTClaire GordonV35W   Witham
17  NTMarie Samantha GrimesSENW   Ipswich Jaffa
18  NTTracey HarringtonSENW   Tiptree
19  NTKaren MowleV40W   Harwich
2  NTLynn HiggsV50W5019.09.60 Colchester H
20  NTWendy MartinV35W   Witham
21  NTClaire BransbyV40W   Harwich
22  NTRachel JarvisV45W   Harwich
23  NTTheresa BishopV45W   Great Bentley
24  NTWendy CarterSENW   Halstead Road Runners
25  NTDiane WoolerSENW   Colchester and Tendering
26  NTAnita MussettV40W   Colchester H
27  NTTina ClarkeV40W   Tiptree
28  NTJo MckaySENW   Great Bentley
29  NTJulie HaselwoodV55W   Ipswich Jaffa
3  NTKate HodgkissSENW3121.08.79 Harwich
30  NTLorna SharpV35W   Great Bentley
31  NTRachel ColeSENW   Hadleigh Hares
32  NTLiz StuckeyV35W   Witham
33  NTLex CarlisleV50W   Great Bentley
34  NTAngela PaxonV35W   Harwich
35  NTAnna LyonV40W   Great Bentley
36  NTNerina GillV40W   Springfield
37  NTTrudy AvisV35W   Hadleigh Hares
38  NTLeanne WatkinsSENW   Hadleigh Hares
39  NTAnn PiercyV55W   Harwich
4  NTVal JenningsV45W4620.02.64Clive SparkesIpswich Jaffa
40  NTSarah KnowlesSENW   Springfield
41  NTBecky SmithSENW   Hadleigh Hares
42  NTMel BroadbentSENW   Discovery Tri
43  NTCarolyn BownesV50W5112.12.59 Tiptree
44  NTFay EmmersonSENW   Colchester H
45  NTCarol NoakesSENW   Hadleigh Hares
46  NTDeborah StewartV50W   Hadleigh Hares
47  NTCathy RagusSENW   Discovery Tri
48  NTSue McKayV60W   Great Bentley
49  NTJane NobleV40W   Witham
5  NTNikki BrockbankSENW   Springfield
50  NTWendy SmalleyV45W   Braintree/Tiptree
51  NTLisa FordSENW   Harwich
52  NTDawn ShillingSENW   Tiptree
53  NTLouise PapworthV35W   Harwich
6  NTSarah IvorySENW2513.11.85Peter WestColchester H
7  NTVicky PreslandV35W3611.06.74 Great Bentley
8  NTGail PrykeV50W   Ipswich Jaffa
9  NTSarah FossbergV40W   Harwich