53-12 League External Results
Harwich
12 Dec 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  NTAdrian MussettV35M  Colchester H
2  NTTristan WindleySENM  Springfield
3  NTGraeme KnottSENM  Harwich
4  NTChris SellensSENM Peter WestBideford
5  NTRobert ChenerySENM  Ipswich Jaffa
6  NTGavin DaviesSENM Clive SparkesIpswich Jaffa
7  NTSam MatthewsU23M  Harwich
8  NTGavin AllenV35M Simon MennellBraintree
9  NTDaniel KingSENM Andi DrakeColchester H
10  NTSteve Fraser-LimSENM  Ipswich Jaffa
11  NTJonathan BootySENM  Witham (Essex)
12  NTBrian HerringtonV40M  Harwich
13  NTJonathon LingU20M Clive SparkesIpswich Jaffa
14  NTJohn ScaifeV35M  Hadleigh Hares
15  NTConrad BurgessV35M  Ipswich Jaffa
16  NTRobert ReasonSENM  Harwich
17  NTDominic KingSENM Andi DrakeColchester H
18  NTRuss SharpSENM  Great Bentley
19  NTIan VickerySENM  Colchester & Tendring/Leicester Uni
20  NTSimon DaleSENM  Great Bentley
21  NTMark ClementsSENM Clive SparkesIpswich Jaffa
22  NTMatthew KnowlesV35M  Harwich
23  NTJohn ThorpeV40M  Ipswich Jaffa
24  NTDavid WrightV50M  Colchester H
25  NTSimon DayV35M  Harwich
26  NTPeter PearceV45M  Great Bentley
27  NTPaul AndersonSENM Paul AndersonSpringfield
28  NTJames Haskey-JowesSENM  Tiptree
29  NTClive ThomasV45M  Great Bentley
30  NTStuart PrestneyV35M Simon MennellHalstead
31  NTAndrew MasonV45M  Springfield
32  NTJonathan PooleySENM  Ipswich
32  NTRussel BreyerV45M  Ipswich TC
33  NTJames FarrenV35M  Witham (Essex)
34  NTMark RutterV45M  Harwich
35  NTLee RudlandSENM Clive SparkesIpswich Jaffa
36  NTJoe GibbonSENM  Colchester and Tendering
37  NTStuart RavenV35M Paul AndersonSpringfield
38  NTAlan ReadeV40M  Witham (Essex)
39  NTPaul StukasV45M  Springfield
40  NTMark BrewerV45M  Tiptree
41  NTJason MeachenV35M  Harwich
42  NTPaul MclellandSENM  Harwich Runners
43  NTSimon MorganV40M  Tiptree
44  NTSam WoltonSENM  Halstead
45  NTJohn CottissSENM  Colchester Harriers
46  NTKer MacrossonV55M  Ipswich Jaffa
47  NTAlan AshtonSENM  Springfield
48  NTMathew BlacoeV45M  Hadleigh Hares
49  NTStuart MillsV35M  Witham (Essex)
50  NTTommy CarelessSENM  Springfield
51  NTDon EnglishSENM  Halstead Road Runners
52  NTKevin JeffriesV45M  Great Bentley
53  NTPeter SteadmanSENM  53-12
54  NTRichard NewmanV40M  Harwich
55  NTDuncan CheneryV50M  Ipswich Jaffa
56  NTRobert SmithSENM David SmithColchester & Tendring/Essex Uni
57  NTKevin BownesV50M  Tiptree
58  NTBrain AirlieSENM  Hadleigh Hares
59  NTJon ByfordV35M  Springfield
60  NTAdam WhiteSENM  53-12
61  NTMichael SimmonsV45M  Great Bentley
62  NTBrad JonesV35M Clive SparkesIpswich Jaffa
63  NTJulian CatmullV45M  Springfield
64  NTTerry SmithV40M  Harwich
65  NTClive JonesV50M  Great Bentley
66  NTAnthony MarshSENM  Springfield
67  NTTom JarrettV35M  Ipswich Jaffa
68  NTRobin BelsomV50M  Ipswich Jaffa
69  NTRobbie CowlingSENM  53-12
70  NTBell HainingSENM  Colchester Harriers
71  NTMartin TullstSENM  Colchester Harriers
72  NTJamie AshSENM  Great Bentley
73  NTMike GrealySENM  Halstead Road Runners
74  NTTed SkinnerSENM  Tiptree
75  NTTony WallenV40M  Witham (Essex)
76  NTChris GreenV45M  Great Bentley
77  NTRichard TaylorV55M  Springfield
78  NTAlexander StuckeyV35M  Witham (Essex)
80  NTIan CoxhallSENM  Ipswich
81  NTRobert MatthewsU23M  Harwich
82  NTNick BealesV50M  Harwich
83  NTPhillip ClarkeV40M  Tiptree
84  NTGary EldredV50M  Great Bentley
85  NTPeter ColemanV55M  Ipswich Jaffa
86  NTSteve HuntV50M  Hadleigh Hares
87  NTRichard FlutterV40M David WrightHarwich
88  NTDennis WarnerV50M  Harwich
89  NTGraeme MoonV55M  Tiptree
90  NTJohn SandersonSENM  Colchester H
91  NTPaul CarlisleV50M  Great Bentley
92  NTKevin FrostSENM  Colchester and Tendering
93  NTMalcolm BaileyV50M  Tiptree
94  NTPaul WheeldonV35M  Springfield
95  NTDarren AllenSENM  Hadleigh Hares
96  NTTim SwallowSENM  Discovery Tri
97  NTAndy CarterSENM  Halstead Road Runners
98  NTPatrick MarshV40M David WrightColchester H
99  NTNicholas RamsdaleV45M  Colchester H
100  NTPeter Fraser-HopewellV55M  Harwich
101  NTBryan SmithV40M  Harwich
102  NTDavid MiltonV55M  Springfield
103  NTMatt DaveySENM  KPMG/Tiptree
104  NTPeter GoldV55M  Witham (Essex)
105  NTSeb Gwynn-WilliamsSENM  Witham
106  NTDan NoakesSENM  Hadleigh Hares
107  NTColin ShortV60M  Witham (Essex)
108  NTLes LeedsSENM  Witham
109  NTTim BoydSENM  53-12
110  NTJulian CordwellV55M  Harwich
111  NTMark FibbensSENM  Mid Essex
112  NTPaul CrowsonV45M  Harwich
113  NTDes BishopV45M  Great Bentley
114  NTMatt KettV35M  Tiptree
115  NTFrank GardnerSENM  Great Bentley
116  NTPeter Bould???SENM  Tiptree
117  NTTrevor MatthewsV45M  Harwich
118  NTIan FoskewV45M  Mid Essex
119  NTPaul A BlackwellV40M  Great Bentley
120  NTMartin WestV60M  Harwich
121  NTDouglas Bettell-HigginsSENM  Discovery Tri
122  NTDave InglebyV55M  Hadleigh Hares
123  NTIan LintonV60M  Tiptree
124  NTKev WrightV55M  Springfield
125  NTPaul KerrisonV40M  Harwich
126  NTGary ColeV35M  Hadleigh Hares
127  NTColin HarveyV40M  Harwich
128  NTRoger DuffieldV70M  Tiptree
129  NTStewart WallerV60M  Witham (Essex)
130  NTRoger DuncombeSENM  Discovery Tri
131  NTJohn Charles MckayV60M  Great Bentley
132  NTGavin FosterSENM  Discovery Tri
133  NTBen LeedsSENM  Witham
134  NTBarry DobsonV60M  Tiptree
135  NTKeith PorterV55M  Great Bentley
136  NTBruce Hogarth-jonesV50M  Mid Essex
ZXC U17M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 1NTElliott BennettU17M  Discovery Tri
2 1NTOliver SwallowU13M-3 Chelmsford
3 2NTArran RaeU17M  Discovery Tri
4 1NTLuke AllenU11M-5Simon MennellBraintree/Halstead
5 2NTJames WalkerU13M-4 Halstead
611NTKJ WattsU13W  Colchester Harriers
722NTKinza LewisU13W-3 Halstead
8 3NTWilliam PageU13M-4Robert KimberColchester & Tendring
9 1NTJack BarringtonU15M-2 Harwich
10 4NTConor WakemanU13M-3 Ipswich Jaffa
11 2NTElliott SwallowU11M  Discovery Tri
1232NTMolly HugginsU15W-1 Colchester H
1343NTVictoria RamsdaleU13W-3 Colchester H
14 5NTJack MabbuttU13M-4Adrian SharpColchester & Tendring
1551NTEmma LovegroveU11W  Halstead R R
1663NTSamantha RagusU17W  Discovery Tri
1772NTJuliet StevensonU11W  Witham R C
1884NTSian HicksU13W-3 Colchester & Tendring
1994NTGeorgina SturgeonU13W-4 Colchester & Tendring
20 3NTAaron StoneU11M  Discovery Tri
21105NTJoy HugginsU15W-2 Colchester H
22 4NTHenry TrevanianU11M-5 Halstead
23 5NTAchie BarringtonU11M  Harwich
24 6NTEwan BaxterU11M-7 Hadleigh Hares
25113NTVicky LovegroveU11W  Halstead
26126NTMegan StainesU17W  Discovery Tri
27137NTAlexa CoxU17W  Discovery Tri
28148NTClover MurrayU17W  Discovery Tri
29159NTHolly PitcherU13W-3 Colchester H
30 7NTMatthew AllenU11M  Halstead
31 8NTJack DawsonU11M  Witham (Essex)
321610NTAbigail MorganU15W-2 Tiptree
33 6NTGeorge BarringtonU13M-4 Harwich
34174NTKatie PreslandU11W-6 Colchester & Tendring/Great Bentley
35185NTCourtney GordonU11W-6Simon MennellBraintree/Witham (Essex)
36196NTCiara NicholsonU11W  Discovery Tri
37205NTMelissa WyardU13W-3 Colchester H
38 9NTJake KerrisonU11M  Harwich
ZXC SW
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  NTDawn DaviesSENW Clive SparkesIpswich Jaffa
2  NTLynn HiggsV50W  Colchester H
3  NTKate HodgkissSENW  Harwich
4  NTVal JenningsV45W Clive SparkesIpswich Jaffa
5  NTNikki BrockbankSENW  Springfield
6  NTSarah IvorySENW Peter WestColchester H
7  NTVicky PreslandV35W  Great Bentley
8  NTGail PrykeV50W  Ipswich Jaffa
9  NTSarah FossbergV40W  Harwich
10  NTBecky StauntonSENW  Ipswich
11  NTClaudine BensteadV50W  Harwich
12  NTWendy StainesV40W  Unattached
13  NTHannah WoodV35W  Ipswich Jaffa
14  NTBrigid WallenV45W  Witham (Essex)
15  NTElodi KingSENW  Colchester Harriers
16  NTClaire GordonV35W Simon MennellWitham (Essex)
17  NTMarie Samantha GrimesSENW  Ipswich Jaffa
18  NTTracy HarringtonV40W  Blackwater H
19  NTKaren MowleV40W  Harwich
20  NTWendy MartinV35W  Witham (Essex)
21  NTClaire BransbyV40W  Harwich
22  NTRachel JarvisV45W  Harwich
23  NTTheresa BishopV45W  Great Bentley
24  NTWendy CarterSENW  Halstead Road Runners
25  NTDiane WoolerSENW  Colchester and Tendering
26  NTAnita MussettV40W  Colchester H
27  NTTina ClarkeV40W  Tiptree
28  NTJo MckaySENW  Great Bentley
29  NTJulie HaselwoodV55W  Ipswich Jaffa
30  NTLorna SharpV35W  Great Bentley
31  NTRachel ColeSENW Jean TaylorHadleigh Hares
32  NTLiz StuckeyV35W  Witham (Essex)
33  NTLex CarlisleV50W  Great Bentley
34  NTAngela PaxonV35W  Harwich
35  NTAnna LyonV40W  Great Bentley
36  NTNerina GillV40W  Springfield
37  NTTrudy AvisV35W  Hadleigh Hares
38  NTLeanne WatkinsSENW  Hadleigh Hares
39  NTAnn PiercyV55W  Harwich
40  NTSarah KnowlesSENW  Springfield
41  NTBecky SmithSENW  Hadleigh Hares
42  NTMel BroadbentSENW  Discovery Tri
43  NTCarolyn BownesV50W  Tiptree
44  NTFay EmmersonSENW  Colchester H
45  NTCarol NoakesSENW  Hadleigh Hares
46  NTDeborah StewartV50W  Hadleigh Hares
47  NTCathy RagusSENW  Discovery Tri
48  NTSue McKayV60W  Great Bentley
49  NTJane NobleV40W  Witham (Essex)
50  NTWendy SmalleyV45W  Braintree/Tiptree
51  NTLisa FordSENW  Harwich
52  NTDawn ShillingSENW  Tiptree
53  NTLouise PapworthV35W  Harwich