Frostbite Friendly League External Results
Hinchingbrooke Park
12 Dec 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosMWPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 27:43Michael SaltV35M3902.07.71 Cambridge & Coleridge
2 27:54James VernauU20M1929.12.90 Nene Valley
3 28:45Hugo HocknellV35M   Huntingdonshire
4 28:53Dave ConnellV35M3526.02.75 Huntingdonshire
5 29:05Matthew NicholsonU17M1629.03.94Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Riverside
6 29:17Mike ChapmanSENM3019.12.79 Nene Valley
7 29:19Brian CorleysV35M3631.07.74Paul LarkinsPeterborough/Bushfield
8 29:28Robin ParkerV40M4214.03.68 Fenland
9 29:42Sam HuntU20M1729.04.93 Nene Valley
10 29:45Simon MeadV35M   Ramsey
11 29:51Max d'AyalaV40M   Vegetarian/Ely
12 29:56John OakesV50M5318.05.57 Cambridge & Coleridge/Haverhill RC
13 29:59John UffSENM   Cambridge & Coleridge
14 30:05Timothy O'ConnorSENM   BRJ Huntingdon
15 30:12Sean BeardV45M4509.11.65 Nene Valley
16 30:27Robert LornieV35M   Nene Valley
17 30:32Jonathan Escalante-PhillipsU20M  Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
18 30:38Martin StevensV35M3608.06.74 Werrington
19 30:42Steven CockrellSENM2517.07.85 Nene Valley/Police
20 30:50Lee BrooksSENM   BRJ Huntingdon
21 31:02Olly SlaterSENM   Nene Valley
22 31:09Charlie PriceU20M   Ely
23 31:12James LunnV35M   BRJ Huntingdon
24131:19Ruth JonesSENW3022.05.80Michael ProsserNene Valley
25231:23Helen ZennerSENW   C&C
26 31:33Paul RidleyV40M   Riverside
27 31:36Jeremy ThompsonV50M   Werrington
28 31:38Andy PhillipsV50M5101.12.59 Riverside
29 31:39Alan TurnbullV40M4422.07.66 Bedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside
30 31:40Luke ScottU17M1616.09.94 Huntingdonshire
31 31:41Steve GilesV35M   PACTRAC
32 31:43Dan AvondoglioV35M   BRJ Huntingdon
33 31:47Simon L BrightwellV45M   Cambridge & Coleridge
34 31:50Simon HuntV35M3920.01.71 Yaxley
35 31:52Justin KinskySENM   Fenland
36 31:53Shane HuntV50M5113.01.59 Huntingdonshire
37 31:55Neil ShortenSENM   Riverside/Bungay Black Dog
38 31:58William MacKayU23M2103.10.89 Bedford & County/Cambridge Uni
39 32:07Simon BoothbyV45M   Riverside
40332:08Eli ScottSENW   Werrington
41 32:17Stephen BurtonV35M   BRJ Huntingdon
42 32:19Stephen PennyV40M   Cambridge & Coleridge
43 32:21Alexander TindallSENM   BRJ Huntingdon
44 32:22Gair MatthewsV40M   Huntingdonshire
45 32:22Andy RichardsonV50M5020.10.60 Huntingdonshire
46 32:23Sean BarkerV40M   Huntingdonshire
47 32:24Stephen ToveyV35M   Ely
48 32:25Mark IngramSENM   RACTRAC
49 32:26Phil ReddenV55M5825.05.52 Riverside/Biggleswade
50 32:27Matthew ApplegateSENM2908.12.81Matthew ApplegateCambridge & Coleridge
51 32:35Kevin HicklingV40M   Riverside
52 32:41Paul PageSENM   Bushfield
53 32:44Andrew BrettSENM   Ramsey
54 32:52Andrew LarhamV50M   March
55 32:59Martin RoweV45M   Huntingdonshire
56 33:03Andrew DickensU23M2319.10.87 Nene Valley/Cardiff Uni
57 33:08Stephen HowardV45M4716.11.63 Ely
58 33:11Peter WardV45M   Thorney
59 33:16Paul GibbsV40M   Nene Valley
60 33:17Ian MarshallSENM   Huntingdonshire
61 33:18Steve WellmanV50M5331.07.57 Huntingdonshire
62 33:18Eamonn DorlingV55M5516.02.55 Thorney
63 33:18Wayne GimblettV40M   Huntingdonshire
64 33:19Mike DanielsSENM   Bushfield
65 33:22Mick LawrenceV45M4811.01.62 Riverside
66 33:23Rodney HallV40M   Werrington
67 33:29Reg AllenV50M5420.01.56 Thorney
68 33:30Richard ArdernV40M   Bushfield
69 33:32Christof SchwieningV40M   Cambridge & Coleridge
70 33:32John WrightV45M   BRJ Huntingdon
71 33:34Phil GalpinV40M   Bourne
72 33:36Darren MoatV35M   March
73 33:38Neil MartinV40M   Thorney
74 33:39Peter KirwinV40M   Eye
75 33:39Scott LloydSENM   Werrington
76 33:39Phill BarnesSENM   Bushfield
77 33:40Simon JacklinU23M   Werrington
78 33:43Tony Kirby-cookV45M   Ely
79 33:46Hugh R BurtonV40M   Yaxley
80 33:48Keith BrookesV60M6230.11.48 Nene Valley
81 33:51Steve PledgerV50M   Riverside
82 33:52Philip ParkerV45M   PACTRAC/Werrington
83 33:58Robert HallSENM3429.02.76 Yaxley
84 33:59Jonnie ProwseSENM   Riverside-Yellow
85 34:02Rick FrolickSENM   Riverside
86 34:03Ben EvansV35M   Bushfield
87 34:04Malcolm JacklinV45M   Werrington
88434:05Caroline WrightSENW3310.04.77 Cambridge & Coleridge
89 34:06Darren WhiteV40M   Riverside
90534:09Emily BoastU20W1718.01.93 Bedford & County/Riverside
91 34:14Peter J WestSENM   March
92 34:19Wayne StimsonV35M   March
93 34:20Derek DarnellV50M5108.09.59Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Eastern Vets
94 34:24Kurt SandersU17M  Alan TurnbullRiverside
95 34:29Simon PerkinsSENM   Yaxley
96 34:29Maurice HemingwayV55M   Riverside
97 34:30Andrew PittockV40M   Fenland
98634:31Nicole CoughlinV35W3808.07.72 Fenland
99734:33Madeline BoardmanSENW3029.11.80Madeline BoardmanRiverside
100 34:38Tim EvansV45M   Cambridge & Coleridge
101 34:39Stuart HillV45M   BRJ Huntingdon
102 34:41Jose PerezV35M3820.11.72 Ely
103834:42Lorna HigginsV35W   BRJ Huntingdon
104 34:44David WassellV40M   Thorney
105934:45Tanya TaylorV40W4020.10.70 Nene Valley
106 34:46Ray DowlandV60M6019.10.50 Nene Valley
107 34:47Andrew CowlingV50M   Thorney
108 34:48Raymond WoodruffV55M5719.02.53 Ramsey
1091034:49Trudy SayellSENW3110.09.79 Fenland
110 34:50Graham HoneySENM   RACTRAC
112 34:51Phillip HamlynV40M   Werrington
113 34:51Darren CantellV35M   Riverside
1141134:52Wendy GoodingSENW   RACTRAC
115 34:56Gary EamesSENM   RACTRAC
115 34:56Michael BullardV45M   Nene Valley
116 35:02Peter BlanchardSENM   Riverside
117 35:07Daniel WateSENM   Fenland
118 35:13Paul WiegandV50M   Fenland
119 35:14Paul S MarkhamV35M   Thorney
120 35:20Nigel DickensV55M   Nene Valley
121 35:27Eddie BarrettV40M  Eddie BarrettRamsey
122 35:30Mark SalmonsV35M   March
123 35:33Ron CaveV60M6112.07.49 Werrington
124 35:35An OtherSENM   Werrington
125 35:36Gary BarnesV45M   Riverside
126 35:39Geoff HowesV55M   Thorney
127 35:44Richard SmithersV45M   Bourne
128 35:45Matthew HolmesSENM   Ely
1291235:47Michelle BrettSENW2724.07.83 Ramsey
130 35:48Alex SeabrightSENM   Ely
131 35:52Andrew HallV45M   Werrington
132 35:53Kyle BallantyneSENM2905.04.81 Yaxley
133 35:55Ian BlatchfordSENM   Ely
134 35:59Martin GlendenningSENM   Bushfield
135 36:01Steve HopeSENM   RACTRAC
136 36:04Paul RaynerV45M   Huntingdonshire
137 36:06Tim HuntV45M   Nene Valley
1381336:07Samantha WindebankV35W   Riverside
1391436:07Sue BurnettV45W   Werrington
1401536:10Anne FurbankV60W6206.05.48 Riverside
141 36:13Julian HuckleV50M5027.04.60 Werrington
1421636:20Karen PattersonV40W   March
143 36:27Gilles CorbyV45M   BRJ Huntingdon
144 36:30Gavin PhippsSENM   Yaxley
1451736:33Kelly GreenU17W1711.12.93 Werrington
146 36:34Brian McLeanV50M   Bourne
147 36:36Nigel MaggsV50M   BRJ Huntingdon
148 36:39David FisherV40M   Nene Valley
149 36:44David BarsbyV40M   Werrington
150 36:52Michael StaceyV45M4921.01.61 March
1511836:54Julia McIntoshV45W4601.08.64 Huntingdonshire
152 36:55Robert WhiteV40M4211.08.68 Ramsey
153 36:56Steve DockerillV45M   BRJ Huntingdon
153 37:04Gerald MeahV50M   Cambridge & Coleridge
155 37:14Mick CoxSENM3419.05.76 Werrington
156 37:15Barrie BarrettV60M   Bushfield
1571937:18Ann WoodV45W4912.04.61 Werrington
158 37:20Lionel SmithV55M   Ely
159 37:25John SavageV50M   March
160 37:27Tom FaircloughSENM   Werrington
161 37:28Andrew EnticknapV40M   Huntingdonshire
1622037:31Christina MarshallU20W  Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire
1632137:35Jude ThomasV50W5211.09.58 Werrington
164 37:36Simon GilbeyV45M   Werrington
1652237:37Sarah HallSENW   BRJ Huntingdon
166 37:39Robert TillottSENM   Ramsey
167 37:39Andy HardingV40M   Thorney
168 37:42Russell ScrivenerV45M   Riverside
169 37:47Peter GermanV55M   Huntingdonshire
170 37:50Iam McCraeSENM   Werrington
171 37:57James BolmV45M   Riverside
172 38:07Josef RiversU17M   Riverside
173 38:12Christopher StapletonV60M   Bushfield
174 38:16David IrwinV45M   Riverside
1752338:17Roz GilesSENW   RACTRAC
1762438:22Lolita JobsonSENW   Ramsey
177 38:30Ian FrisbyV50M   Thorney
178 38:33Barry FreemanV50M   March
179 38:34Rob ColesV45M4518.07.65 Yaxley
1802538:34Louise RichardsonV40W4110.08.69 Werrington/Peterborough
181 38:35Ben WebsterSENM   Huntingdonshire
1822638:40Sarah HernSENW   Fenland
183 38:45Jack AlisonSENM   Werrington
184 38:46Andy ShortV45M4631.12.63 Eye
185 38:47Reuben WilliamsV35M3608.06.74 Bushfield
186 38:48Andrew NixonV45M   Ely
187 38:51Bryan GoodenoughV60M6223.05.48 Thorney
1882738:53Roz JohnstonSENW   Bushfield
1892839:03Yolanda GrattonV35W   Nene Valley
190 39:04Kenneth RiggV50M   Werrington
191 39:08Pete SterrySENM   Eye
1922939:09Lucinda MooreV45W   BRJ Huntingdon
194 39:12Petro BartoszykSENM   Yaxley
1953039:16Caroline SaundersV35W   Huntingdonshire
1953139:24Jade WatsonU17W1702.09.93 Werrington
196 39:34Mike GullisSENM   BRJ Huntingdon
197 39:36Jim ChandlerV60M   Ramsey
198 39:36Jim KatterSENM   Yaxley
199 39:38Mark ForsterV40M   Riverside
2003239:38Sue HarlowSENW   Yaxley
201 39:41Craig McPhersonSENM   Huntingdonshire
2023339:54Ellie SwireU20W   Werrington/York Uni
203 39:55Jim FellV60M   Werrington
204 40:01Mitch ProsserSENM   NVH
2053440:03Geraldine LarhamV40W   March
206 40:09Steve SkelhonSENM   RACTRAC
2073540:11Lesley ColesV40W4112.05.69 Yaxley
208 40:13Fred AmpsV65M6716.04.43 March
2093640:18Nat BunyanSENW   Nene Valley
2103740:21Carry MurphyV35W   Yaxley/Nene Valley
211 40:23Clif AbbottV50M   Yaxley
212 40:23Steve HumphriesSENM   Yaxley
213 40:26George ProdrickV70M   Werrington
214 40:31Keith ShawSENM   Yaxley
2153840:37Susan WilliamsV40W   Yaxley
2163940:37Emily WagstaffeSENW   Thorney
2174040:43Scarlett FieldSENW   Werrington
2184140:57Lucy BoothbyV40W   Riverside
2194241:06Alison WilsonV40W   Cambridge & Coleridge
220 41:12Richard SharpSENM   Thorney
221 41:12Ben Lee WebsterSENM   BRJ Huntingdon
2224341:16Sammy SkinnerSENW   Hunts AC
2234441:23Diane ParperisSENW   Bourne
224 41:24Paul A BrewsterV45M   Bourne
225 41:25Tony LackV70M   Ramsey
226 41:25Gordon PearsonV35M   Eye
227 41:30James RichmondSENM   March
228 41:34Adam ChownU23M   Fenland
229 41:36Ray EvertonV40M   Werrington
230 41:39Paul CrossV55M   Nene Valley
2314541:48Joanne OwenV40W   Riverside
232 41:49Malcolm James HuntV50M   March
233 41:51Richard PearsonV55M   Bourne
234 41:52Paul AtherfoldV35M3920.09.71 Yaxley
235 42:08David GraceV55M5521.01.55 Bourne
236 42:13Philip NicholsonV45M   Bushfield
2374642:19Yvonne MannV60W6107.03.49 Bushfield
238 42:28Paul JephcottV50M   Bushfield
2394742:31Sian WhiteV40W4017.08.70 Ramsey
240 42:33Paul GallagherSENM   RACTRAC
241 42:37Andy David AndersonV50M   Riverside
242 42:45Simon LumleyV50M   BRJ Huntingdon
2434842:47Rachel BrownSENW   BRJ Huntingdon
2444942:51Chelle RitchieSENW   Riverside-Blue
245 42:56Eddie MorrisV70M   Thorney
2465042:58Sharon HallV40W   Werrington
2475143:04B JohnsonSENW   Yaxley
248 43:04Stuart ReedV60M6414.05.46 Yaxley
249 43:05Neil OakeySENM   RACTRAC
2505243:11Emily KnightSENW3002.02.80 Ely
Page: 1 2