Complete Runner League (West Yorkshire) External Results
Huddersfield
30 Oct 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 32:40Andrew PearsonV35M  Longwood
2 33:42Simon DeakinSENM  Leeds City
3 34:03Mauizibin AliSENM Philip TownsendLeeds City/Sudan
4134:05Martin RoscoeV45M  Leeds City
5 34:13Martin GostlingV35M  Leeds City
6134:27Michael WoodU20M Philip TownsendLeeds City
7 34:47Tom AdamsSENM  Ilkley
8 34:50Mike BurrettSENM Philip TownsendLeeds City
9 34:59Matthew PiersonSENM  Holmfirth
10 35:06Martin HiltonV35M  Leeds City/Civil Service
11 35:08Gavin ChattertonSENM  Leeds City
12 35:12Elliot ColeSENM  Leeds City
13 35:22Tim MidgleySENM  Bingley
14 35:24Adam GriceSENM  Leeds City/Leeds Uni
15135:32Andy PeaceV40M  Bingley
16235:36Alex BellewU20M  Bedford & County/Leeds Uni/Hercules Wimbledon
17 35:43Richard AndersonU23M  Holmfirth/LSE
18 35:45Fergus MeadeSENM  Leeds City/Ireland
19 35:48Ben CrowtherSENM  Halifax
20235:52John ConveryV45M Aaron ThomasWakefield
21 35:55Mark BryantV35M  Leeds City
22336:01Danny SchofieldU20M  Scarborough
23436:11Sam BucknallU20M  Leeds City
24 36:16David TurnbullSENM Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
25 36:26Andy BrownV35M  Bingley
26536:31Chris WrightU20M  Leeds City
27 36:35Richard SmithU23M  Holmfirth
28 36:37Mark MetcalfeV35M  City of York
29 36:38Chris MillerSENM  Harrogate
30 36:39Alexander DavyU23M Philip TownsendLeeds City
31 36:41Aidan JohnsonSENM Peter ShawBingley
32636:49Iain LynnU20M Sam StanislausCity of York/Northumbria Uni
33 36:59Chris NeedhamSENM  Leeds City
34737:02Kieran SmithU20M  City of York
35337:04Nigel BedellV45M  Keighley & Craven/Police
36 37:08Frederick SlemeckU23M Philip O'DellPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Uni/Hercules Wimbledon
37237:09Neil ArmitageV40M  Pudsey Pacers/Pudsey & Bramley
38437:12John MasonV45M  Wakefield
39 37:16Stephen BaileyV35M  Bingley
40 37:25Jamie RobinsonV35M  Bingley
41337:31Martin PeaceV40M  Bingley
42837:32Dyon WhiteleyU20M Richard HoltWakefield
43437:33Andrew RobertshawV40M  Otley
44937:34Ryan BuckU20M Richard BrownCity of York
451037:34Danny DavisU20M Philip TownsendLeeds City
46 37:39Chris EdwinU23M  Bingley
47 37:40Ryan BarkerV35M  Halifax
481137:40Ben MarriottU20M Simon FieldingBingley
49137:42Jon HolahV50M  Pudsey & Bramley
50 37:48Peter BranneySENM  Kirkstall
51 37:52Ross McClellandV35M  Denby Dale
521237:54Tom PowellU20M  Trafford/Leeds Uni
531337:59Glenn PhairU20M Mark KirkLeeds Uni
54 38:00Leon FosterSENM  Leeds City
55 38:05James WebbSENM  Leeds University
56538:14Lawrence HellawellV45M  Keighley & Craven
57538:17Piran WhiteV40M  City of York
58 38:18Chris WardSENM Jack HoweyWakefield
59238:24Andrew NormandaleV50M  City of York/York Acorn
60 38:28Scott MacVicarU23M  Wetherby/Leeds Beckett Uni
61638:29Richard BarrettV45M  Skipton
62 38:32James SeniorSENM  Bingley
63 38:35Ben DysonSENM  Derby/Leeds City
64 38:35Jonathan KendallSENM  Knavesmire
651438:49Daniel CheesemanU20M Ian WilcockCity of York
66 38:50Nick HellewellV35M  Bridlington
67638:59Jason NewsomeV40M  Longwood
68 39:05Alistair LangronSENM  Holmfirth
69 39:14Gwilym ThomasV35M  Valley Striders
701539:19Michael HinchcliffeU20M  Skyrac
71739:21Stephen KingV40M  Tadcaster
72339:24Jerry WatsonV50M Andrew HendersonPudsey & Bramley/Thames Hare & Hounds/Valley Strid
73 39:25Darren HendleyV35M  Knavesmire
74 39:26James PalnerSENM  City of York
75 39:31James GardnererSENM  Leeds University
76 39:33Jonathan JohnsonU23M Ian RowbothamHarrogate
77739:42David PotterV45M  Bingley
78139:54Ben GrantV60M  Harrogate
79 39:58Mike RaynesV35M  City of York
80 39:59Nigel ArmitageV35M  Pudsey Pacers
81840:00Nick ShyplkaV45M  Scunthorpe
82840:10Mike SchofieldV40M  City of York/York Acorn
83 40:11Paul SutcliffeV35M  Halifax
84 40:12Gerrard SkippingV35M  Spenborough
85940:13Mark SeedV40M  Rothwell
86 40:17Lee ShearerSENM  Longwood
87440:17Bill SchivelyV50M  York Knavesmire H.
881040:18Jim RyderV40M  Ilkley
891140:21Kevin McMullanV40M  Valley Striders
90 40:27Adam WorralloSENM  Bingley
91940:29Martin FarranV45M  Leeds City
92 40:31Peter GulcV35M  Bridlington
93 40:31Adam BrownU23M  Leeds Uni
94540:36Peter McNamaraV50M  Wakefield
95640:43Mark CrabtreeV50M  Halifax
96740:45David WilliamsV50M  Holmfirth
97840:49Paul RenderV50M  Harrogate
98 40:50Nathan MartinSENM Marc WoodallHolmfirth/Wharfedale
991040:51Mark IleyV45M  Ilkley
100 40:54Mark TobinV35M  Wetherby
1011240:55David VickersV40M  Scunthorpe
102 40:56Adrian ThomasV35M  Keighley & Craven
1031141:16Paul WindleV45M  Wetherby
1041241:19Martin KirbyV45M  York Acorn
1051641:20Christopher D DoveU20M Tim AgarSkyrac
106141:21Nick PearceV55M  Ilkley
1071341:31Stephen FryV45M  Bingley
1081441:33Tom McNallyV45M  Stockport/Denby Dale
1091541:34Andrew NesomV45M  City of York/York Acorn
110 41:39Neil DuttonV35M  Wakefield/Police
1111341:52Steve NesbittV40M  City of York/Harrogate
1121442:08Sean ThompsonV40M  Bingley
113942:08Richard ReeveV50M  Ilkley
114 42:24Paul KaiserSENM  Valley Striders
115 42:28Julian CarterV35M  Ilkley
1161542:46Carl QuinnV40M  Wakefield/Police
1171642:47George RuttenV45M  Rothwell
1181642:51Wayne ByramV40M  Holmfirth
119 43:05Tony GardnerSENM  Denby Dale
1201743:09Dave AskewV45M  Harrogate
121243:33Steve CarterV55M  Keighley & Craven
1221843:36David BeecroftV45M  Rothwell
1231743:51Robert TorchU20M Brian ScobieLeeds City
124243:58Geoffrey CumberV60M  Halifax
1251944:00Tony AndryszewskiV45M  Wetherby
1262044:11Philip HobbsV45M  Holmfirth
127 44:13David MiddletonSENM  Spenborough
1281044:14Mark WhitehouseV50M  Wakefield
1291144:16Mick CollinsonV50M  Denby Dale
1302144:19Richard BallentineV45M  Keighley & Craven
1311744:48Tony WhiteV40M  Wakefield
1321244:53Brian MillerV50M  Harrogate
1331844:59Stefan DurkinV40M  Knavesmire
1341345:01Ralph BarkerV50M  Denby Dale
135 45:11Luke MeleschitoSENM  Halifax Harriers
1361445:14Jerry BarnesV50M  City of York
137345:18Andrew NorgateV55M  Longwood
138 45:22Gary MannSENM  Valley Striders
139 45:27Luke WestwoodSENM  Knavesmire/Unattached
1401545:32Richard WestV50M  Wakefield
141 45:35John McNerneyV35M  Harrogate
1421945:45Andrew KerryV40M  Holmfirth
143445:59John MaceV55M  Leeds City
1441646:13Timothy TowlerV50M  Valley Striders
145 46:41Thomas ButlerU23M  Kingston upon Hull/Leeds Uni Cross Country Club/Ea
146 46:43Peter HaywardV45M  Denby Dale
147 46:44Robert GatenbySENM  Leeds City
148346:59Neil RobsonV60M  Bingley
149 47:11Andrew MartinSENM  Knavesmire
150547:31Anthony AudsleyV55M  Dewsbury/Wakefield
151 47:36Ian OgdenV35M  Spenborough
152147:43Malcolm ColesV70M  Skyrac/Valley Striders
153648:16Frank ReddingtonV55M  Spenborough
1542048:51Ian NewboldV40M  Wharfedale
155 49:20Mark PinderU23M Mark PinderCity of York
156149:26Philip RobinsonV65M  Otley
157749:40Bob JacksonV55M  Valley Striders
1581750:05Bill SageV50M  Halifax
159451:46Jim TowersV60M  Ilkley
160552:09Tony HaygarthV60M  Valley Striders
1611852:29Tom ReedV45M  Longwood
1622152:31Richard BellV40M  Wetherby
163853:10Eric MorleyV55M  Ilkley
1641953:15Richard Edward WilkinsonV50M  Spenborough
1652254:38Steve HeslopV45M Steve HeslopScunthorpe
166255:49David SheltonV65M  Longwood
1672356:07Mark SawyerV45M  Leeds City
1682457:04Dave JonesV45M  Valley Striders
169958:41David CattanachV55M  Otley
170674:00Peter AndrewsV60M  Denby Dale
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:54Josh SchofieldU17M2 Scarborough
2 18:01Elliot ToddU17M2 Leeds City
3 18:02Samuel Kerfoot-RobertsU17M2Brian BurginHalifax
4 18:23Max KayeU17M2Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
5 18:35Jake WortonU17M1 Wakefield
6 19:20Callum CrawfordU17M2 City of York
7 19:30Matthew O'ConnorU17M1Jack HoweyWakefield
8 19:38Jordan TurnerU17M1 Wakefield
9 19:45Ben DaggettU17M1 Wakefield
10 19:48Lewis StonesU17M2 Scunthorpe
11 19:50Bradley TravissU17M1Bradley TravissHalifax
12 20:08Eddy RobinsonU17M2 Valley Striders
13 20:08Ben McKayU17M2 Pudsey & Bramley
14 20:30Sam WescottU17M  Skipton
15 20:39Ewan HockeyU17M1 Skyrac
16 20:42Max LawtonU17M2 Holmfirth/Kirklees
17 21:06Sam HaggarU17M1 Ilkley/Wharfedale
18 21:06Simon BollandU17M2Deborah RowlandsSpenborough/Kirklees
19 21:10Jack MitchellU17M1Tracy MitchellWakefield
20 21:25Luke BroadbentU17M1 Wetherby
21 21:57Michael GladstoneU17M1Brian BurginHalifax
22 21:58Koe CrossfieldU17M  Halifax Harriers
23 22:25Matthew HoltU17M1 Wetherby
24 22:37Chris MellorU17M  Leeds City
25 25:26Oliver WatsonU17M1Andrew HendersonPudsey & Bramley
26 26:00Joe ButcherU17M1Thomas ReedLongwood
27 26:52David LittlewoodU17M2 Longwood
28 26:52Nicholas StockU17M2Thomas ReedLongwood
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:15Elliott StonesU15M2Mark BaddeleyScunthorpe
2 14:25James HallU15M2Mick WoodsWharfedale/Bingley
3 14:43Max WhartonU15M2Brian BurginHalifax/Calder Valley
4 14:50Andrew SmithU15M2Aaron ThomasPudsey & Bramley
5 14:51James NeedhamU15M2Andrew RailtonKingston upon Hull
6 14:58George MooreU15M2 Rothwell
7 15:06Ben JohnstoneU15M2 Wharfedale
8 15:10Jerome CastelowU15M2Brian BurginHalifax
9 15:12Sam ConveryU15M1Aaron ThomasWakefield
10 15:24Mike AdlardU15M  Kingston upon Hull
11 15:29Adam OxleyU15M2Andrew RailtonKingston upon Hull
12 15:30Benjamin PyeU15M2 Wetherby
13 15:31Daniel FranksU15M2Jack HoweyWakefield/Unattached
14 15:34Sam HeverU15M2Thomas ReedLongwood
15 15:39Eclan BulmerU15M  Wharfedale Harriers
16 15:40Aaron JewittU15M2 Leeds City
17 15:40Robert MorrisU15M2Thomas ReedLongwood
18 15:41Dominic OwensU15M1 Leeds Carnegie
19 15:46Phil DoneU15M1 Keighley & Craven/Wharfedale
20 15:52Kieran SavageU15M1 Leeds City
21 16:05Ellis BladesU15M2 City of York
22 16:07Nathaniel WelsbyU15M2 Harrogate
23 16:10Lewis CrankU15M1Thomas ReedLongwood
24 16:16Aaron ArthurU15M1 Holmfirth
25 16:26Ciaran Wilson-BaigU15M2Brian BurginHalifax
26 16:28Logan GibbU15M1 Wakefield
27 16:30Edan WhitelawU15M1Alastair WhitelawHalifax
28 16:31Eddie HinchliffeU15M1Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
29 16:31Alex GilliesU15M2 Harrogate
30 16:32David MasonU15M1 Kingston upon Hull
31 16:38Thomas PotterU15M2 Bingley
32 16:39Josh BrownU15M1James WardmanRothwell
33 16:40Alex BradleyU15M1 Halifax
34 16:41Robert SandersonU15M1 Wakefield
35 16:44Ben TootleU15M1Philip TownsendLeeds City
36 16:50Callum LambertU15M1 Wharfedale
37 16:58Harry MuirU15M1 Bingley/Wharfedale
38 17:00Michael BoothU15M2 Holmfirth
39 17:01Jack AllisonU15M1Philip TownsendLeeds City
40 17:05John LockwoodU15M1 Wharfedale
41 17:15Daniel HarrisonU15M2 Leeds City
42 17:22Zachary MoeraU15M1 Leeds Carnegie
43 17:36Robert Hinchliffe-SmithU15M2Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
44 17:44William IngramU15M1Jack HoweyWakefield
45 17:46Oliver GilroyU15M1 Harrogate
46 17:50Jack MichaelsU15M1 Kingston upon Hull
47 17:58William Havercroft U15M2 Harrogate
48 18:37Dean HallU15M2 Wetherby
49 18:41Alexi ChomyszynU15W2 Wetherby
50 19:02George DennisU15M2 Keighley & Craven
51 19:31Andrew JonesU15M1 Wakefield
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:21Lewis ByramU13M3Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
Page: 1 2 3