53-12 League External Results
Ipswich
16 Jan 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  NTTristan WindleySENM  Springfield
2  NTDavid GreenSENM  Great Bentley
3  NTGavin DaviesSENM Clive SparkesIpswich Jaffa
4  NTGavin AllenV35M Simon MennellBraintree
5  NTGraeme KnottSENM  Harwich
6  NTRobert ReasonSENM  Harwich
7  NTRobert ChenerySENM  Ipswich Jaffa
8  NTJonathan BootySENM  Witham (Essex)
9  NTIan VickerySENM  Colchester & Tendring/Leicester Uni
10  NTSam MatthewsU23M  Harwich
11  NTPaul AndersonSENM Paul AndersonSpringfield
12  NTPeter WestV45M  Colchester H
13  NTCarl ThompsonV35M  Ipswich Jaffa
14  NTHank ElginSENM  Colchester H
15  NTJonathan LingSENM  Ipswich J
16  NTWilf CampbellV45M  Ipswich Jaffa
17  NTSimon DaleSENM  Great Bentley
18  NTSteve CooperV35M  Blackheath & Bromley/Harwich
19  NTJohn ScaifeV35M  Hadleigh Hares
20  NTGary ThompsonV35M  Ipswich Jaffa
21  NTMark ClementsSENM Clive SparkesIpswich Jaffa
22  NTJames Haskey-JonesV40M  Tiptree
23  NTStuart PrestneyV35M Simon MennellHalstead
24  NTRuss SharpSENM  Great Bentley
25  NTTerry BackV50M  Ipswich Jaffa
26  NTMark RutterV45M  Harwich
27  NTJames FarrenV35M  Witham (Essex)
28  NTDavid WrightV50M  Colchester H
29  NTTom JarrettV35M  Ipswich Jaffa
30  NTStuart RavenV35M Paul AndersonSpringfield
31  NTStephen MooreV45M  Springfield
32  NTJohn ThorpeV40M  Ipswich Jaffa
33  NTMark FurnaceV35M Clive SparkesIpswich Jaffa
34  NTMark WaineV40M  Southend/Springfield
35  NTAndrew WarnerSENM  Orion/Halstead
36  NTPaul McClellandV40M  Harwich
37  NTLee RudlandSENM Clive SparkesIpswich Jaffa
38  NTMathew BlacoeV45M  Hadleigh Hares
39  NTAlistair DickV45M  Ipswich Jaffa
40  NTSimon DayV35M  Harwich
41  NTJonathan PolleySENM  Ipswich J
42  NTIan CardyV45M Paul AndersonSpringfield
43  NTSimon MorganV40M  Tiptree
44  NTClive ThomasV45M  Great Bentley
45  NTRichard NewmanV40M  Harwich
46  NTDavid WrightSENM  Great Bentley
47  NTTim BrockingtonV50M  Springfield
48  NTKer MacrossonV55M  Ipswich Jaffa
49  NTKevin JefferiesSENM  Great Bentley
50  NTBill WainingSENM  Col Harriers
51  NTJason MeachenV35M  Harwich
52  NTGregory McdowellV35M  Tiptree
53  NTMatthew KnowlesV35M  Harwich
54  NTSam WoltonSENM  Halstead
55  NTPhil DaviesV50M  Halstead
56  NTBen HammondV35M  Harwich
57  NTStewart EllisSENM  Braintree/Halstead
58  NTRobert SmithSENM David SmithColchester & Tendring/Essex Uni
59  NTChris GreenV45M  Great Bentley
60  NTBrian AirlieV40M  Hadleigh Hares
61  NTPaul JettoSENM  Springfield
62  NTNeil DableV40M  Ipswich Jaffa
63  NTIan CoxhallSENM  Ipswich J
64  NTDaniel PearceV35M  Harwich
65  NTStuart MillsV35M  Witham (Essex)
66  NTMarcus CattlinSENM  Ipswich J
67  NTDaniel FosterV40M  Great Bentley
68  NTMarc UnderdownSENM  Witham (Essex)
69  NTJames PorterU17M  Great Bentley
70  NTMatthew LeighV40M  Hadleigh Hares
71  NTAndrew MasonV45M  Springfield
72  NTMichael SimmonsV45M  Great Bentley
73  NTMathew RansonV35M  Halstead
74  NTPatrick MarshV40M David WrightColchester H
75  NTPaul CarlisleV50M  Great Bentley
76  NTAnthony MarshSENM  Springfield
77  NTKevin FrostV40M  Colchester & Tendring
78  NTKevin StevensSENM  Great Bentley
79  NTNick BealesV50M  Harwich
80  NTTony WalkenSENM  Witham
81  NTGary DonoghueV40M  Harwich
82  NTRobert ThackerV40M  Halstead
83  NTPeter SteadmanSENM  53:12
84  NTDaniel AugustinU23M  Mid Essex
85  NTBruce EmersonV45M  Mid Essex
86  NTMike DownesSENM  Ipswich J
87  NTAdrian PeakeV45M  Ipswich Jaffa
88  NTTeo SkinnerSENM  Tiptree
89  NTSteve HuntV50M  Hadleigh Hares
90  NTJamie FairfullSENM  Tiptree
91  NTAn OtherSENM   
92  NTDuncan CheneryV50M  Ipswich Jaffa
93  NTGreame MoonSENM  Tiptree
94  NTMike GrealyV55M  Halstead
95  NTNigel SmithV55M  Halstead
96  NTRobin BelsomV50M  Ipswich Jaffa
97  NTGary WrightV45M  Springfield
98  NTPaul WheeldonV35M  Springfield
99  NTGary EldredV50M  Great Bentley
100  NTRichard TaylorV55M  Springfield
101  NTDennis WarnerV50M  Harwich
102  NTJonny KempsterV35M  Halstead
103  NTWayne BakerSENM  Discovery Tri
104  NTMartyn ByfordV50M  Witham (Essex)
105  NTAshley ThomasV45M  Harwich
106  NTMichael MoyV45M  Witham (Essex)
107  NTJim SlaterSENM  Tiptree
108  NTJames ValentineV35M  Ipswich Jaffa
109  NTMatt DaveySENM  KPMG/Tiptree
110  NTMark RossV45M  Great Bentley
111  NTMalcolm BaileyV50M  Tiptree
112  NTDavid EndersV45M  Witham (Essex)
113  NTAndrew CarterV50M  Halstead
114  NTPeter GoldV55M  Witham (Essex)
115  NTGlyn PeckV70M  Harwich
116  NTColin MatthewsV45M  Harwich
117  NTPeter Fraser-HopewellV55M  Harwich
118  NTDarren WilleyV35M  Great Bentley
119  NTDes BishopV45M  Great Bentley
120  NTAnthony AndersonV60M  Harwich
121  NTIan FoskewV45M  Mid Essex
122  NTJohn NormanV45M  Hadleigh Hares
123  NTJames CokeySENM  53:12
124  NTPaul CrowsonV45M  Harwich
125  NTDavid MiltonV55M  Springfield
126  NTPresan ModasiaSENM  Great Bentley
127  NTTim BoudSENM  53:12
128  NTRobert SmithSENM  Witham
129  NTAshley NicholsonSENM  Discovery Tri
130  NTBob WattV55M  Great Bentley
131  NTGavin FosterSENM  Discovery Tri
132  NTChris BoneV40M  Hadleigh Hares
133  NTJulian CordwellV55M  Harwich
134  NTRussell MowleV40M  Harwich
135  NTColin HarveyV40M  Harwich
136  NTDavid SawyerV45M  Great Bentley
137  NTMon LeeV50M  Ipswich Jaffa
138  NTRobert HodgesV50M  Witham (Essex)
139  NTBob RowlesV50M  Harwich
140  NTEd PageSENM  53:12
141  NTPaul A BlackwellV40M  Great Bentley
142  NTJohn Charles MckayV60M  Great Bentley
143  NTKev WrightV55M  Springfield
144  NTRoger DuncombeSENM  Discovery Tri
145  NTDon WelshV50M  Great Bentley
146  NTStuart WallenSENM  Witham
147  NTKeith PorterV55M  Great Bentley
ZXC U17M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 1NTOliver SwallowU13M-3 Chelmsford
2 1NTLuke AllenU11M-5Simon MennellBraintree/Halstead
311NTSamantha RagusU15W-2 Braintree
4 2NTAlex BaxterU11M  Hadleigh Hares
522NTKatie PeakeU15W-2 Ipswich
6 2NTJackson CrispU13M  Hadleigh Hares
731NTKinza LewisU13W-3 Halstead
843NTMolly HugginsU15W-1 Colchester H
9 3NTWilliam PageU13M-4Robert KimberColchester & Tendring
10 3NTJack HarmanU11M  Hadleigh Hares
1151NTEmma LovegroveU11W  Halstead R R
12 4NTAaron StoneU11M  Discovery Tri
1364NTSian HicksU13W-3 Colchester & Tendring
14 4NTConor WakemanU13M-3 Ipswich Jaffa
15 5NTThomas DaviesU13M-4 Ipswich Jaffa
1672NTGeorgina SturgeonU13W-4 Colchester & Tendring
1783NTVictoria RamsdaleU13W-3 Colchester H
1894NTAlexandra RaeU13W  Discovery Tri
19105NTJoy HugginsU15W-2 Colchester H
20 5NTElliott SwallowU11M  Discovery Tri
21116NTLisa CrowhurstU17W1 Colchester & Tendring
22 6NTTim DaviesU13M-5 Ipswich Jaffa
23122NTCourtney GordonU11W  Witham R C
24137NTAbigail MorganU15W-2 Tiptree
25145NTKate FrostU13W-3 Colchester & Tendring
26158NTClover MurrayU17W  Discovery Tri
27 6NTMatthew AllenU11M  Halstead R R
28166NTAbigail ReadU13W-4 Colchester H
29177NTLucy PeakeU13W-4 Ipswich
30183NTVicky LovegroveU11W  Halstead R R
31194NTBethany TurnerU11W  Halstead R R
32205NTEloise Sumner-cookmanU11W  Hadleigh Hares
33 7NTJoseph DableU11M-6 Ipswich Jaffa
34218NTMelissa WyardU13W-3 Colchester H
35 7NTEwan BaxterU11M  Hadleigh Hares
36 8NTJack DawsonU11M  Witham R C
37229NTSarah HughesU13W-4 Harwich
38236NTHannah JohnsonU11W-5 Colchester & Tendring
39249NTHarriet WilsonU15W-2 Colchester H
40257NTCiara NicholsonU11W  Discovery Tri
41 9NTAlex WaringU11M  Witham R C
422610NTAmy ThackerU13W  Halstead R R
43 8NTLuke AdamsU13M  Ipswich Jaffa
44 9NTOliver DableU13M-4 Ipswich Jaffa
45 10NTJoshua HulseU11M-6Eric PhillipsIpswich
46278NTKatie PreslandU11W-6 Colchester & Tendring/Great Bentley
47 11NTOliver HayU11M  Springfield Striders
48289NTDaisy PartridgeU11W-6Neil PotterBraintree
49 12NTJack ThaeckerU11M  Halstead R R
502910NTKate MorelliU11W  Witham R C
513011NTJosie Sumner-cookmanU11W  Hadleigh Hares
523112NTGeorgina Haskey-JonesU11W  Witham R C
533213NTChloe CracknellU11W-6 Braintree
543310NTAmi FoskerU15W-2John HylandColchester & Tendring
ZXC SW
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  NTSarah IvorySENW Peter WestColchester H
2  NTJune AllenV35W Paul AndersonSpringfield
3  NTDebbie CattermoleV45W  Colchester H
4  NTLynn HiggsV50W  Colchester H
5  NTLaura ShrewbridgeSENW  Tiptree
6  NTKate HodgkissSENW  Harwich
7  NTBecky McCorquodaleV35W  Harwich
8  NTVicky ReynoldsSENW  Ipswich Jaffa
9  NTVal JenningsV45W Clive SparkesIpswich Jaffa
10  NTNikki RamseySENW  Ipswich Jaffa
11  NTVicky PreslandV35W  Great Bentley
12  NTBecky StauntonSENW  Ipswich J
13  NTNikki PyleSENW  Springfield
14  NTLouise StauntonSENW Clive SparkesIpswich Jaffa
15  NTSarah FossbergV40W  Harwich
16  NTVerity SmithSENW Clive SparkesIpswich Jaffa
17  NTJulia GardnerSENW  Great Bentley
18  NTHannah WoodV35W  Ipswich Jaffa
19  NTClaudine BensteadV50W  Harwich
20  NTBrigid WallenV45W  Witham (Essex)
21  NTRachel JarvisV45W  Harwich
22  NTRuth WardSENW  Ipswich Jaffa
23  NTCatherine JohnsonV40W  Colchester & Tendring/Unattached
24  NTWendy MartinV35W  Witham (Essex)
25  NTTracy HarringtonV45W  Blackwater H
26  NTWendy CarterV45W  Halstead
27  NTAnita MussettV40W  Colchester H
28  NTLaura HillyardU20W  Colchester & Tendring
29  NTClaire GordonV35W Simon MennellWitham (Essex)
30  NTLynn TannerV55W  Springfield/Eastern Masters
31  NTTheresa BishopV45W  Great Bentley
32  NTJo MckaySENW  Great Bentley
33  NTKaren MowleV40W  Harwich
34  NTTrudy AvisV35W  Hadleigh Hares
35  NTKirsty WilliamsV35W  Springfield
36  NTAnna LyonV40W  Great Bentley
37  NTAllison GillanV40W  Springfield
38  NTTracie BromboszczV45W  Witham (Essex)
39  NTTonie WilsonV50W  Colchester H
40  NTShelley WrayV40W  Witham (Essex)
41  NTTina ClarkeV40W  Tiptree
42  NTKate ThomasV40W  Harwich
43  NTKerry MarshSENW  Springfield
44  NTLaura EmmsU23W  Great Bentley/Wolverhampton & Bilston/Beverley
45  NTDebbie LewisV50W  Witham (Lincs)
46  NTNicola GlibberySENW  Great Bentley
47  NTAngela PaxonV35W  Harwich
48  NTLex CarlisleV50W  Great Bentley
49  NTNerina GillV40W  Springfield
Page: 1 2