Speyside Runner North District League External Results
Keith
30 Oct 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 36:24Robbie PatersonSENM2810.07.82 Forres
2136:46Alan ReidV40M4419.04.66 Peterhead
3 37:16Kyle GreigSENM2419.12.85 Forres
4 37:27Neil JaffreySENM2828.04.82 Metro Aberdeen
5 37:40Donnie MacdonaldSENM3223.10.78Charles ForbesInverness
10 37:47Daniel LeedmornSENM   Moray
6138:00John GoodallV50M5115.04.59 Keith
7238:20Graeme BartlettV40M4214.08.68 Forres
8339:10Jeremy WhittetV40M4312.07.67 Keith
9 39:27Andrew MacraeSENM   Inverness
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1126:14Ross MurdochU17M   Caith
2226:43Ryan MoodieU17M1513.04.95 Ross County
3326:52Moray GoodfellowU17M   Moray
4427:14Blair LittleU17M1506.04.95 Moray
5527:52Alexander ThorneU17M1524.07.95 Inverness
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1112:23Sean ChalmersU15M1507.10.95 Inverness
2212:25Ross GollanU15M1414.09.96John DaviesEast Sutherland/Team Hippo
3312:47Finlay MacLennanU15M1406.11.95 Inverness
4412:55Callum FraserU15M   Lochaber
5512:59Alistair CooperU15M   E Suth
8 14:58Callum AlexanderU15M1309.04.97Tracy TamijmaraneMoray
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
118:50Lewis HolmesU13M1227.12.97 East Sutherland
229:09Ally VelzianU13M  Duncan FlockhartInverness
339:20Luke ShawU13M1314.10.97 Ross County
449:31Ruairidh GollanU13M1230.07.98John DaviesEast Sutherland
559:45Innes BlackhallU13M   Lochaber
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
115:17Fraser RoachU11M   East Sutherland
225:39Eoghann GollanU11M904.11.00John DaviesEast Sutherland
335:47Findlay ClarkeU11M   Ross C
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1126:21Melissa WhyteV45W4606.02.64 Inverness
2 27:49Moira DavieSENW2312.11.86 Forres/Aberdeen Uni
3228:07Sheila GollanV45W4618.07.64John DaviesInverness
4 28:42Siobhan EvansV35W3801.09.72 Forres
5328:58Oonagh WilsonV40W4410.07.66 Moray
6 29:35Eilidh RaistrickSENW   Highland HR
7429:47Elspeth JenkinsV40W4115.07.69 Moray
8 30:20Amanda BlackhallV35W3924.11.70 Lochaber
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1112:55Emma DunnettU17W1530.04.95Sophie DunnettEdinburgh AC
2213:26Oonagh DunnettU17W1530.04.95Sophie DunnettEdinburgh AC
3313:49Mhairi MacLennanU17W1526.03.95Charles ForbesInverness
4114:24Marianne RossU15W   I'ness
5414:48Bethany WilsonU17W1526.04.95 Moray
6214:50Bethan NadinU15W   High Hr
7314:55Isla MacKayU15W   Lochaber
8414:59Erin MacKayU15W   East Sutherland
9514:59Eilidh MacRaeU15W  John DaviesEast Sutherland
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1110:12Gillian GordonU13W1214.06.98Dianne MackenzieInverness/Giffnock North
2210:33Lucy MassieU13W1220.01.98 Forres
3310:34Zoe HaywardU13W   Forres
4410:42Mary FlockhartU13W1204.10.98Harry LakelandInverness
5510:46Stephanie AndrewU13W1328.09.97 East Sutherland
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
115:55Josie SteeleU11W1007.09.00 Inverness
226:07Erin RobinsonU11W   Ross C
336:10Grace WhelanU11W  Carol SimMoray
4 6:15Megan MunroU13W1105.10.99 Inverness