Speyside Runner North District League External Results
Keith
30 Oct 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 36:24Robbie PatersonSENM Forres
2136:46Alan ReidV40M Peterhead
3 37:16Kyle GreigSENM Forres
4 37:27Neil JaffreySENM Metro Aberdeen
5 37:40Donnie MacdonaldSENMCharles ForbesInverness
10 37:47Daniel LeedmornSENM Moray
6138:00John GoodallV50M Keith
7238:20Graeme BartlettV40M Forres
8339:10Jeremy WhittetV40M Keith
9 39:27Andrew MacRaeSENM Inverness
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1126:14Ross MurdochU17M Caith
2226:43Ryan MoodieU17M Ross County
3326:52Moray GoodfellowU17M Moray
4427:14Blair LittleU17M Moray
5527:52Alexander ThorneU17M Inverness
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1112:23Sean ChalmersU15M Inverness
2212:25Ross GollanU15MJohn DaviesEast Sutherland/Team Hippo
3312:47Finlay MacLennan U15M Inverness
4412:55Callum FraserU15M Lochaber
5512:59Alistair CooperU15M E Suth
8 14:58Callum AlexanderU15MTracy TamijmaraneMoray
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
118:50Lewis HolmesU13M East Sutherland
229:09Ally VelzianU13MDuncan FlockhartInverness
339:20Luke ShawU13M Ross County
449:31Ruairidh GollanU13MJohn DaviesEast Sutherland
559:45Innes BlackhallU13M Lochaber
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
115:17Fraser RoachU11M East Sutherland
225:39Eoghann GollanU11MJohn DaviesEast Sutherland
335:47Finlay ClarkeU11M Ross County
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1126:21Melissa WhyteV45W Inverness
2 27:49Moira DavieSENW Forres/Aberdeen Uni
3228:07Sheila GollanV45WJohn DaviesInverness
4 28:42Siobhan EvansV35W Forres
5328:58Oonagh WilsonV40W Moray
6 29:35Eilidh RaistrickSENW Highland HR
7429:47Elspeth JenkinsV40W Moray
8 30:20Amanda BlackhallV35W Lochaber
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1112:55Emma DunnettU17WSophie DunnettEdinburgh AC
2213:26Oonagh DunnettU17WSophie DunnettEdinburgh AC
3313:49Mhairi MacLennanU17WCharles ForbesInverness
4114:24Marianne RossU15W I'ness
5414:48Bethany WilsonU17W Moray
6214:50Bethan NadinU15W High Hr
7314:55Isla MacKayU15W Lochaber
8414:59Erin MacKayU15W East Sutherland
9514:59Eilidh MacRaeU15WJohn DaviesEast Sutherland
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1110:12Gillian GordonU13WDianne MackenzieInverness/Giffnock North
2210:33Lucy MassieU13WCharles ForbesForres
3310:34Zoe HaywardU15W Forres
4410:42Mary FlockhartU13WHarry LakelandInverness
5510:46Stephanie AndrewU13W East Sutherland
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
115:55Josie SteeleU11WDuncan FlockhartInverness
226:07Erin RobinsonU11W Ross C
336:10Grace WhelanU11WCarol SimMoray
4 6:15Megan MunroU13W Inverness