Midland Cross Country Championships External Results
Leamington
29 Jan 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
138:49James WalshSENM2922.09.81Mike BaxterLeeds City/Leeds Uni
238:58Bruce RaesideSENM2902.12.81Trevor MuxlowNotts/Cambuslang
338:59Matt O'DowdSENM3415.04.76 Notts
439:21Matthew ClowesU23M2129.09.89Bashir HussainStaffordshire Moorlands/Liverpool H
539:40Phil HinchSENM3301.10.77Mick WoodsTipton/Wolverhampton Uni
639:51James TrollopeU23M2212.11.88 Birchfield H/Coventry Uni
739:56Rob BugdenSENM2503.04.85 Bristol & West/Royal Air Force
840:06Philip WylieSENM3202.11.78 Bristol & West
940:22Jean NdayisengaSENM   Birchfield H/Burundi
1040:23Sam MitchellU23M2230.04.88 Notts/Royal Air Force/Worcester
1140:26Adrian HollidaySENM2417.01.87 Tipton
1240:54Paul RichardsonSENM2811.02.82 Owls Leicester
1341:06Jonathan ThewlisSENM2507.05.85John NuttallNotts/Nottingham Uni
1441:21Jonathan WillsSENM3209.08.78Mike DownBristol & West
1541:29Alex DerricottU23M2228.11.88 City of Stoke/Staffordshire Moorlands
1641:30Tim HartleyV40M4226.05.68Roy StowellNotts/Barrow Runners
1741:36Toby SpencerU23M2009.06.90David DixCoventry
1841:39Darren FowlieV35M3718.10.73 Notts/Norwich RR
1941:45Matt GrangerSENM2528.10.85Robert AshwoodKidderminster & Stourport
2041:46Ryan KennyU23M2210.06.88 Coventry
2141:47Will FergusonSENM2716.06.83Brendan WardCLC Striders/Imperial College
2241:52Jeremy BradleySENM3305.02.77 Cheltenham/Civil Service
2342:02Ben GambleSENM   Tipton/Police
2442:03Christopher McGurkU23M2219.12.88 Notts/Oxford Uni/Achilles
2542:08Paul BisceglioSENM   Coventry/Warwick Uni/United States
2642:11James MeeU23M2101.08.89Stuart KingMansfield/Birmingham Uni
2742:16Alistair SmithU23M2210.08.88David DixCoventry
2842:17Damian CarrSENM2722.04.83Glynn TromansCoventry/Kettering
2942:21Daniel BeierSENM2709.08.83David SunderlandTipton
3042:24Sebastian DuffySENM2523.02.85John DanahayCity of Stoke
3142:27Richard SimkissSENM2704.01.84Richard SimkissKenilworth Runners
3242:28Matt EllisSENM3207.04.78Robyn GoldingWestbury
3342:31Nigel MarleySENM2716.02.83 Coventry/Alchester
3442:34Matthew CraneSENM2923.05.81 Bristol & West/Dark Peak
3542:39Matthew LoleSENM2823.01.83 Coventry
3642:42Colin PalmerV40M4324.07.67 Notts/Midland Masters/Army/Nottingham Uni
3742:44Matt LockyerSENM2924.02.81 Newcastle (Staffs)/Pudsey & Bramley
3842:45Daniel WoolfordU23M2218.12.88 Bristol & West/Team Bath/Bath Uni
3942:53Julian WilkieSENM3418.03.76 Cheltenham
4042:57Tom BarkSENM2718.10.83 Coventry/Corby
4143:00Wayne DashperV35M3619.10.74 Telford AC/Royal Navy
4243:00Nigel StirkV35M3813.03.72Nigel StirkTipton/Fire Service/Leicester
4343:03Scott HazellSENM3126.08.79Scott HazellCoventry
4443:06Mick HillV35M3502.09.75Bud BaldaroTipton/Pudsey & Bramley
4543:16Thomas MeakinSENM2602.09.84 Owls Leicester
4643:34Christopher CurtisSENM3327.10.77 Corby
4743:40Paul ButcherV45M4619.08.64 Southwell
4843:42Tom BellU23M2114.10.89 Owls Leicester/Nottingham Uni Cross Country &
4943:50Ander RussellU23M2216.06.88 Stroud/Birmingham Uni
5043:58Jamie LangleyU23M2107.01.90 Leamington
5143:59James GriggsSENM2523.04.85 Coventry
5244:04Chris TalbotSENM3103.11.79 Telford AC
5344:05Tom KenderdineV35M3816.10.72 Halesowen
5444:06Steve McGuiganSENM3327.05.77 Bristol & West/White Horse
5544:07Tom MahonU23M2022.02.90 Owls Leicester/Nottingham Uni Cross Country &
5644:08David CoalesV40M4021.03.70 Team Bath
5744:10Peter ButlerSENM2428.07.86 Oswestry
5844:19Paul ThompsonV35M3725.07.73 Sparkhill
5944:39Carl SommerSENM3010.10.80 Huncote
6044:41Martin MatthewsSENM3428.07.76 BRAT
6144:45Sean FenwickV40M4020.07.70 Harborough
6244:48Jarratt PerkinsU23M2319.12.87Trevor MuxlowNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni
6344:49Ed BanksSENM2330.05.87 BRAT
6444:56Daniel ClarkeSENM2423.03.86 Coventry
6545:05Dave TurveySENM   Halesowen
6645:20Phil GouldSENM3225.05.78Pete MatthewsKenilworth Runners
6745:40Richard DarlingSENM3323.07.77 Notts
6845:46Greg WardSENM2526.06.85 Westbury
6945:50Chris SouthamV45M4607.09.64 Stilton
7045:53John DanahayV45M4803.10.62 City of Stoke
7146:04Adam TaylorSENM2922.12.81Adam TaylorFleckney & Kibworth/Garscube
7246:05Dean HillV35M3825.11.72 Tipton
7346:07Carl AllwoodV35M   Sutton-in-Ashfield
7446:09Elliot PrinceSENM2503.10.85Andrew BeadleCheltenham
7546:13Nick PaceyV45M4811.11.62 Silson
7646:19David EggintonV45M4531.12.65 Huncote
7746:29Mark FlintV45M4509.07.65 Newcastle (Staffs)
7846:30Stephen RatcliffeSENM2829.10.82 Newcastle (Staffs)
7946:33Steven AbrahamsU23M2011.08.90 Tipton
8046:34Anthony GloverV35M3608.11.74Anthony GloverYate/Westbury
8146:35Daniel JonesSENM2513.10.85 Team Bath
8246:47Clark RobertsU23M2322.01.88 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton/Edge Hill Uni
8346:50Gordon SmithV35M  Gordon SmithBurton/Hatton Darts RC
8446:53Tom KingsnorthSENM3115.10.79 Bristol & West/Thames Hare & Hounds
8546:54Matthew JudsonSENM  Trevor MuxlowNotts
8646:55James RoseSENM3230.11.78 Severn
8746:56Andrew ButlerV35M3531.12.75 Halesowen
8847:06Chris BrownSENM   Mansfield Harriers & Ac
8947:12Rich CollinsonSENM2715.04.83 Westbury
9047:14Simon BurtonSENM3123.04.79 Notts
9147:17John TerrySENM   Yate/Westbury
9247:20Graham BirchV40M   Kenilworth Runners
9347:26Andrew PeatSENM   Long Eaton
9447:31John MuddemanSENM2821.01.83 Leamington/Notts
9547:31Luke MontgomerySENM2519.04.85 Corby
9647:32Peter DimblebyV35M3614.06.74Peter DimblebyBirchfield H
9747:37Rob WhithamU23M2113.11.89Rob WhithamBristol & West/Cardiff Uni
9847:48Tim CarterSENM2605.11.84Hannah MitchellLeicester/Sheffield Uni
9947:51Dave LeeU23M2330.09.87John DanahayCity of Stoke
10047:59Simon WoodwardV35M3824.02.72 Silson
10148:06Tim TwentymanV45M4513.06.65 Newcastle (Staffs)
10248:09Michael MorleyV45M4610.11.64 Birchfield H
10348:13Dave AshworthV40M4121.04.69 Leamington
10448:14Paul NewtonV40M4405.08.66 Redhill RR
10548:17Bill NockV45M4714.06.63 Halesowen
10648:21Ian WinstanleySENM   Redhill RR
10748:21Peter BryanV45M4517.06.65 Kenilworth Runners
10848:22Kevin MonkSENM   Halesowen
10948:24Richard DobedoeV45M4516.04.65 Stratford-upon-Avon
11048:25Kevin DuckworthV45M4609.06.64 Dudley Kingswinford
11148:26Danny TolhurstSENM3305.09.77 Stratford-upon-Avon
11248:30Tony LoveSENM   Redhill Runners
11348:36Ian PincherV40M4409.06.66 Wolverhampton & Bilston
11448:40John HewittV50M5427.08.56 Worksop
11548:44Daniel BrazierSENM   Wolverhampton & Bilston
11648:47Mark NeeldV40M4305.04.67 Stone Master
11748:48Euan WestSENM   Huncote
11848:51Kevin LanckhamV40M4429.05.66 Bromsgrove & Redditch
11948:53Neal HumphreysV35M3606.12.74 Corby
12049:01Matt AllenSENM   Halesowen
12149:05Tom WhitmoreSENM2420.02.86 Charnwood
12249:10Richard ReadSENM   Wolverhampton & Bilston
12349:11Mark GregorySENM   Huncote
12449:14Richard GrayV50M5117.02.59 BRAT
12549:23Phil BullockV35M3715.07.73 Worcester
12649:27Michael CurranV35M   BRAT
12749:27Nick BrownV45M   Stilton
12849:31Kenny RobertsV45M   Stroud
12949:37George RobinsonSENM3027.06.80 Stroud
13049:51Colin JohnsonV45M4515.04.65 Westbury
13149:55Alexander WrightV40M   Corby
13249:55Andy CockerillV45M   Stratford-upon-Avon
13350:03Mark SmithV40M4222.11.68 Sphinx
13450:05Paul GriffinV35M3912.05.71 Leamington
13550:08Keith HawkesV45M   Stratford-upon-Avon
13650:09Robin PhillipsV35M   Westbury
13750:14Job KingSENM2919.02.81 Coventry
13850:15Darren EdwardsV40M   Wolverhampton & Bilston
13950:18Jamie DancygerSENM   Bromsgrove & Redditch
14050:21Ian BoardleyV35M3730.04.73 Beverley
14150:22Kevin ReboulV45M   Silson
14250:23Martyn BruntV40M4203.08.68 Coventry
14350:26Andrew FreemanSENM3422.01.77 Bromsgrove & Redditch
14450:27Dave LanderV45M4505.09.65 Severn
14550:30Chris StockdaleSENW3119.07.79 Maryhill Harriers/Great Western
14650:31Dan TaylorSENM   Silson
14750:39Andrew MaggsV45M4820.12.62 Team Bath
14850:43Dan MaskewU23M   Wolverhampton & Bilston
14950:45John HosieSENM   Northbrook
15050:50David NormanV40M   Dudley Kingswinford
15150:53Nick PriceV40M4014.02.70 Halesowen
15250:57Simon NashV40M4210.12.68 Redhill RR
15350:58Nicholas GilkesV40M4216.10.68 Sphinx
15451:04Roger HomesV45M4803.03.62 Kenilworth Runners
15551:06Alan PittV45M4828.09.62 Stroud
15651:07Tobias GehrkeSENM2828.03.82 Coventry
15751:10Andrew MerrellV35M   Halesowen
15851:13Colin LancasterV45M4902.05.61 Telford AC
15951:15Paul J DickinsonV35M   Worksop
16051:17Nick StringerV45M   Sparkhill
16151:18Graeme SlightV50M5225.08.58 Huncote
16251:19Martin BaileyV35M3606.12.74Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
16351:22Nigel BraunV45M4613.06.64 Stone Master
16451:23Mark TreadwellV40M4018.12.70 Nuneaton
16551:25Howard AndersenV50M5221.04.58 Northbrook
16651:27Malcolm BowyerV45M4819.03.62 Stratford-upon-Avon
16751:33Brian MillerV45M4920.06.61 Leamington
16851:38Adam BrooksSENM  Peter LeachHarborough
16951:44Stephen RobertsV55M5630.03.54 Oswestry
17051:46Steve HowesV50M5013.04.60Keith WilsonSolihull & Small Heath/Leamington
17151:49Austin DeggeSENM3121.04.79 Severn
17251:52Kieran TursnerSENM   Stratford-upon-Avon
17351:53Philip AndersonV50M   Bromsgrove & Redditch
17451:58David WintleV55M5716.02.53 Great Western
17552:01Craig BowerV40M   Leamington
17652:08Matt WoottonV35M   Silson
17752:12Marc CurtisV40M   Centurion
17852:18Robert EdwardsV45M4613.12.64 Wolverhampton & Bilston
17952:20Michael DennyV35M   Leamington
18052:23Jim GoddenV45M4813.07.62 Thornbury
18152:23Christpher StarkSENM   Wolverhampton & Bilston
18252:33Philip ChanV40M   Great Western
18352:37David WaddingtonV40M   Harborough
18452:40Michael John WallSENM3105.03.79 Sphinx
18552:51Graeme WilkinsonV45M   Mansfield
18653:06Tom OrtonSENM2724.02.83 Tamworth
18753:09Peter FellowsV55M5522.11.55 Northbrook
18853:14James ToddingtonSENM   Wolverhampton & Bilston
18953:24Mark AttenboroughV45M   Redhill RR
19053:29Phil AbbottV35M   Long Eaton
19153:31David HavenhandV50M   Worksop
19253:33Jim DarcyV45M   Silson
19353:47Barry O'NeillV45M   Sparkhill
19453:51Duncan StewartSENM   Burton
19553:55Ian GowerV45M4604.10.64Emerson CombstockSphinx
19654:02Andrew NockV50M5310.05.57 Halesowen
19754:04Ian HopkinsV40M   Dudley Kingswinford
19854:05Steven RobertsV50M  Steven RobertsLeamington
19954:17Alex MontgomeryV50M5419.02.56 Leamington
20054:19Jimmy AtkinsV40M   Bromsgrove & Redditch
20154:22Russ BurrowsV50M   Leamington
20254:24Paul CaruanaV40M   Leamington
20354:39Chris AshworthSENM   Thornbury Rc
20454:53Rob MillsV50M5430.12.56 Sparkhill
20554:55Mark WhitmoreV50M   Charnwood
20654:59John HillV55M5917.10.51 Halesowen
20755:03Paul HawkinsV50M5408.04.56Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
20855:06Steven BattleV45M4721.05.63 Worksop
20955:10Gavin DaviesV45M4731.08.63 Centurion
21055:18Darron HandleyV40M4414.03.66 Sphinx
21155:19Trevor ClarkV50M5130.08.59 Sphinx
21255:29Pete HawkinsV50M   Great Western
21355:34Vinnie FrenchSENM   Northbrook Ac
21455:39Kevin NaughtonV55M5606.11.54 Sphinx
21555:41Tony JefferiesV65M6623.03.44 Yate/Westbury
21655:44Terry AshmoreV55M   Mansfield
21755:47Graeme Scott RolfeV45M   Harborough
21855:57John SearleV35M   Bromsgrove & Redditch
21956:00Trevor BarnesV55M   Silson
22056:11Pete EvansV40M   Stratford-upon-Avon
22156:16John HargreavesV55M5713.02.53 Great Western
22256:18Rob SannwaldSENM   Dudley Kingswinford
22356:30John LeathemV45M   Leamington
22456:33Nick EvansV50M   Notts
22557:00Bryan PearsV40M4204.05.68 Sphinx
22657:05Jonathan MitchellV45M   Mansfield
22757:30Mark HallV50M5426.02.56 Kenilworth Runners
22857:39Dave MarsdenV55M5712.12.53 Stafford H
22957:46Stuart BanbrookV45M   Sphinx
23057:48Graham YoungV50M   Stafford H
23157:49Stephen MaguireSENM3005.11.80 Stroud
23257:50Duncan StrowgerSENM   Stone Master
23358:00Martin SaundersV40M   Notts
23458:11Ian DaviesV50M   Sphinx
23558:14Barry BurrowsSENM3129.08.79 Sphinx
23658:20Peter GreenfieldV60M6318.05.47 Nuneaton
23758:25Kev BaldryV50M5228.11.58Kev BaldryCenturion
23858:27Carl MorganV40M   Wolverhampton & Bilston
23958:33Steve KirkSENM   Stratford-upon-Avon
24058:35Graham BlackV35M3614.12.74 Stratford-upon-Avon
24158:44Lee AbrahamsV35M   Tipton
24258:53Andy ReaV45M4728.04.63 Centurion
24359:07Mark BakerV45M4626.10.64 Northbrook
24459:11David TiltV45M   Wolverhampton & Bilston
24559:15Jason FosterV40M   Mansfield
24659:19Nicholas ChapmanV45M4918.10.61 Burton/South Derbyshire
24759:25Robert SharrattV50M5323.12.57 Burton
24859:32Graham RobertsV60M   Leamington
24959:35Philip WilsonV45M4912.07.61 Sphinx
25059:43Nick WilsonV45M4901.09.61 Nuneaton
Page: 1 2 3 4