Surrey County Championships External Results
Lloyd Park
8 Jan 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
140:40Phil WicksSENM Keith DonkinBelgrave
241:25James McMullanSENM Robin DicksonThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Epsom Oddballs/Hun
341:55Chris BusailehSENM Kenneth PikeHerne Hill
442:01Daniel AgustusSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Scarborough
542:04James KellySENM  Belgrave/A.D. Marathon
642:11Steven ConnorU23M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
742:39Adam PrzedrzymirskiSENM Adam PrzedrzymirskiHercules Wimbledon/Essex Uni
842:43Jonathan HendersonSENM Kenneth PikeHerne Hill/Edinburgh Uni
943:04Alan BarnesSENM  Herne Hill/Stock Exchange
1043:41Paskar OworSENM  Belgrave/Uganda
1143:44Martin ShoreSENM  Thames Hare & Hounds
1244:03Will CockerellV35M Will CockerellBelgrave
1344:09Nick HodgesV35M  Dorking & Mole Valley
1444:13Jon HamblenV35M Jack RutherfordWalton
1544:22Kieran WhiteSENM  Hercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force
1644:29Ben PaviourV35M  Herne Hill
1744:38Dave TaylorSENM  Herne Hill Harriers
1844:42Bruce HarroldSENM Robin DicksonDorking & Mole Valley/Holland Sports AC
1944:55John KettleSENM  Herne Hill
2044:59Nick AltmannV35M  Thames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill
2145:07Will ClarkSENM  Epsom & Ewell
2245:14James EllisSENM  Clapham Chasers
2345:24Lander EguiaSENM  Maidenhead/Belgrave/Spain
2445:35Nicholas MalynnV35M  Thames Hare & Hounds
2546:04Sarwar KhanSENM  Herne Hill
2646:05Mike TreesV45M  Belgrave
2746:07Christopher DanielsV40M  Thames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill
2846:07Lee FlanaganV35M  Striders of Croydon
2946:09Stephen StarvisV35M  Striders of Croydon
3046:11David WhiteSENM Mike FleetCroydon
3146:17Neil AitkenV35M  Clapham Chasers
3246:23James HarveyV35M  Walton
3346:33Matthew SharpSENM Maurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
3446:38Alex UrbanSENM  Hercules Wimbledon
3546:48Clayton PayneSENM  Epsom & Ewell
3647:02Toby PearsonSENM  Thames Hare & Hounds
3747:16David TaylorU23M  Oxford Uni
3847:25Alex HawkinsU23M  Epsom & Ewell
3947:28Philip SangerSENM  Epsom & Ewell
4047:31Ben EganU23M  Guildford & Godalming
4147:32Bill MakuwaSENM  Striders of Croydon
4247:36Richard MathieSENM  Kingston & Poly/Imperial College
4347:40Tobias MewsSENM  Clapham Chasers
4447:43Deon CoetzeeV35M  Hercules Wimbledon/South Africa
4547:47Jamie HelmerSENM  Hercules Wimbledon
4647:56Andrew SimsSENM  Serpentine/Croydon
4747:56Peter LeeV40M  Hercules Wimbledon
4847:57Ryan HarrisV35M  Reigate Priory/Crawley
4948:00Martin GilesV45M  Sutton Runners
5048:20Rory McMahonSENM Moray AndersonHercules Wimbledon/Corstorphine
5148:23Charles LoundV40M  Dulwich
5248:27Peter KennedyV40M  Stragglers
5348:29Philip PearsonV45M Michael FirthSouth London
5448:35Jon LadleySENM Jack RutherfordWalton
5548:41Nathan MillsV35M  Ranelagh
5648:52Deron FaganV35M  Herne Hill
5748:54Andy StathamU23M  Oxted/Leeds Uni
5849:13Niall O'ConnorV35M  Ranelagh
5949:16Alan ScottSENM  Clapham Chasers
6049:19Wayne LashleySENM  Dulwich
6149:22David WilliamsonV40M  Tadworth
6249:24Nathanael BookerSENM  Dorking & Mole Valley
6349:27Knut HegvoldV45M  Belgrave/Norway
6449:28Glenn QuartonV50M  South London
6549:33Colin OxladeV50M  Croydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne
6649:34John McCawleyV45M  Camberley
6749:35Nigel WrightSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni
6849:35David OgdenV50M  South London
6949:36Stuart SearleV35M  South London
7049:41Andy FayV50M  Dorking & Mole Valley
7150:02James WardSENM  Herne Hill
7250:04Timothy WilkesV45M  Tadworth
7350:07Mark HumphreySENM  Belgrave
7450:07Rory O'NeillSENM  Clapham Chasers
7550:13Andrew WalkerSENM Andrew WalkerReigate Priory
7650:17Martin DowSENM  Herne Hill
7750:20Matt HyettSENM  Kingston & Poly
7850:28Chris NessV40M Jack RutherfordWalton
7950:34Peter MillsSENM  Tadworth
8050:35Mark TennysonV45M  Guildford & Godalming
8150:37Howard JonesV45M  Dorking & Mole Valley
8250:42John FossV50M  South London
8350:44Sean CrummyU23M  Hercules Wimbledon
8450:45Iain HarrisonSENM Ronald CooperStriders of Croydon
8550:48Paul O'CallaghanSENM  Tadworth
8650:57Andrew HibbertSENM  Serpentine
8751:09Nic GouldSENM Nic GouldThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon
8851:15David GrimaSENM  Hercules Wimbledon
8951:20Charles LescottSENM  Serpentine
9051:26Marc WoodallSENM  Guildford & Godalming
9151:27Ted MockettSENM  Ranelagh
9251:29David JacksonSENM  Dorking & Mole V
9351:29Andy CollinsV45M  South London
9451:30Mike MannV60M  Dulwich/Herne Hill
9551:31Terry LapinsSENM  Croydon
9651:31Adam SikoraSENM  Hercules Wimbledon/Poland
9751:47Hugh SaxbyV55M  Hercules Wimbledon/Lauriston
9852:16Paul MitchellV45M  South London
9952:22Andrew DaviesV35M  Serpentine/Hercules Wimbledon
10052:24Richard DrewSENM  Southampton/Walton
10152:25David BrownU23M  Croydon
10252:26Gavin LawrenceV35M John HopkinsReigate Priory/Crawley
10352:29Adrian SaverySENM  Clapham Chasers
10452:30Jeffrey ButlerV45M  Epsom & Ewell
10552:33Robert WakefieldSENM Mick WoodsEpsom & Ewell
10652:40Peter FaullSENM  Ranelagh
10752:47Chris MortonV45M  Striders of Croydon
10852:55Edmond BarrowV40M  Herne Hill
10952:59Mick TurnerV45M  Striders of Croydon
11053:05Ben FancourtSENM  Striders of Croydon
11153:06Mark WhiteV35M Mark WhiteHerne Hill
11253:08Martin NewtonV45M  Sutton Runners
11353:13Antonio MartinsV50M  South London
11453:19Damian MacEnhillV40M  Striders of Croydon
11553:23Matt FrickerSENM  Clapham Chasers
11653:34Gary PetersV40M  Dorking & Mole Valley
11753:51Stewart BondV40M  Hercules Wimbledon
11853:58Harry McCullochU23M Noel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond
11954:05Michael LeongSENM  Clapham Chasers
12054:08Jim MahoneyV45M  Dorking & Mole Valley
12154:18Neil BardsleyV40M  South London
12254:37Jaran FinnV35M Jasyn SavageCroydon
12354:52Jim DesmondV40M  Stragglers
12454:54Barry WhiteV35M  Striders of Croydon
12554:54Grant BarnesV35M  Dulwich
12654:55Geoff NewtonV65M  Tadworth
12755:08Andy MartinSENM  Clapham Chasers
12855:11Ben HallifaxV35M  Herne Hill
12955:11Darran FordSENM  Sutton Runners
13055:39Stephen BrownV35M  Serpentine/Runnymede
13155:49Simon BestonSENM  Herne Hill Harriers
13255:52Tim RidleyV45M  Herne Hill
13355:55Joe DeanV40M  Clapham Chasers
13455:58Arif MeraliSENM  Clapham Chasers
13555:59Richard LeweyV45M  Herne Hill
13656:12Tim McIntyreV50M  Sutton Runners
13756:26Rupert MainwaringSENM  Herne Hill
13856:32Kevin StroudV45M  Dorking & Mole Valley
13956:34Andrew MurrayV55M  Dulwich
14056:49Nick J GracieV35M  Unattached
14157:08Matthew SaundersV50M  South London
14257:33Graham MillerV45M  Sutton Runners
14357:39Peter GibbonsV55M  Dulwich
14457:39Steve RhodesV35M  Reigate Priory
14557:43Julian DillowV55M  Croydon
14657:52Edward OlcotV40M  Walton
14757:53Neil James HamiltonV45M Sue CarnellReigate Priory
14857:55Robert AdnittV45M  Epsom & Ewell
14957:58Simon BeardsallV40M  Dorking & Mole Valley
15058:05Mike PeaceV60M  Ranelagh
15158:29Alistair LangSENM  Belgrave
15258:32Tiarnan O'CleirighV45M  Dulwich
15358:39Terry DightonV35M  Sutton Runners
15458:46Mark AldenSENM  Epsom & Ewell
15558:59Patrick AngellSENM  Guildford&Godalming
15659:24Andrew Del NevoV40M  Dacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon
15759:50Tony MoorhouseV45M  Sutton Runners
15859:53Ryan PhillipsSENM  Striders of Croydon
15959:59Keith BrownV55M  Croydon
16060:33Alastair CarrV45M  South London
16160:38Tom CheethamV40M  Hercules Wimbledon
16260:54Tim WrightV50M  Serpentine
16361:05Philip DiamondSENM  Clapham Chasers
16461:15Gareth GeorgeV40M  Epsom & Ewell
16562:15Matt LythellSENM  Guildford & Godalming
16662:35Izzy IsaacsSENM  Croydon Harriers
16762:41Will PeacockSENM  Clapham Chasers
16862:45Dave WestV50M Dave WestDulwich
16963:11Norman HemmingV55M  Croydon
17064:16Neil BarnesSENM  Herne Hill Harriers
17164:55Gordon KnowlesSENM  Clapham Chasers
17266:17Russell ThompsonSENM  Clapham Chasers
17366:32Shamir PatelV40M  Clapham Chasers
17467:13James MasonSENM  Herne Hill
17569:19Robbie PowellSENM Michael FirthCroydon
17675:02Edward ClementsV55M  Reigate Priory
17776:02Aiah Songu-MbriwaV35M  Ranelagh
17887:13Eric CampbellV40M  Croydon
17990:37Stephen RobinsonV60M  Tadworth
ZXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
124:52Joshua GraceU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
224:54Liam WhiteU20M1Mick WoodsHercules Wimbledon
325:12Ian BaileyU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
425:49Ross FranksU20M1Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
526:26Andrew PenneyU20M3 Hercules Wimbledon/Bristol Uni
627:16Luke CaldwellU20M3Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly
727:20Nathan DittonU20M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
828:31Evan Erskine-ThomasU20M3 Dorking & Mole Valley
928:36William BussellU20M1 Sutton & District
1028:55Hugh BakerU20M1Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Kingston & Poly
1128:56Geordie LoganU20M1 Hercules Wimbledon
1230:36Michael AlwinU20M1Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
1330:39Jack BourneU20M2 South London
1432:36Ciaran CostelloU20M2Richard HoltKingston & Poly/Durham Uni
1533:06Edward MartinU20M1 Hercules Wimbledon
1640:51Adam RaimondoU20M  Tiffin School
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
125:43Nick TauwhareU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
226:12Ben BradleyU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
326:13Lewis LloydU17M2 Herne Hill
426:32Peter ChambersU17M1Mike FleetCroydon
527:01Dominic NolanU17M1 Croydon
627:03Sam EglenU17M1Tim EglenAldershot, Farnham & District
727:23Ben KennardU17M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
827:41William RobinsonU17M1Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
928:25Conor Kissane-WoodU17M1Jack RutherfordWalton
1028:27Jordan MauriceU17M2John BicourtHerne Hill
1128:30Zak CurranU17M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1228:41Ben PalmerU17M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
1328:55Joe ClarkU17M1Maurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
1429:29James TiddU17M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1529:48Will MercerU17M2Gordon CooperBlackheath & Bromley
1630:06Alex PenfoldU17M2Nigel GriffithsSutton & District
1730:22Matthew ReesU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Guildford & Godalmin
1830:48Oliver GarnerU17M1Noel StoddartStragglers/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1931:18Hugh SaundersU17M1 Oxted
2031:42Gari BrownU17M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2131:46James WatsonU17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2231:56Kyle TreherneU17M2Jack RutherfordWalton
2332:03Jack ThoroughgoodU17M2 Croydon
2432:40Alex JamesU17M1 Oxted
2532:41John TayleurU17M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
2632:42Charles PhilpotU17M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
2733:07Billy ChallisU17M2 Sutton Runners
2833:16Max SmithsonU17M2 Reigate Priory
2933:59Edward SaywellU17M2Mark GiraudHercules Wimbledon
3034:27James EvansU17M  Hercules Wimbledon
3134:40Stefan DumitrascuU17M2 Sutton & District
3235:27Toby BorthwickU17M1Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
3335:36Nikolaj SchubertU17M1 Kingston & Poly
3436:45Ben WhitfieldU17M  Tiffin School
3542:39Adam CurranU17M1 Kingston & Poly
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:06Tom HoldenU15M1Mark HookwaySouth London
214:14Merhawi YemaneU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
314:25Daniel WallisU15M2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
414:41Charlie CritchleyU15M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
514:58Amiin JisowU15M2 Herne Hill
615:06Robert HansonU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
715:08Gus CockleU15M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
815:09George CathercoleU15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
915:14Timothy LivingstoneU15M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
1015:16Patrick LucasU15M2Mike FleetCroydon
1115:22James HancockU15M1Nigel GriffithsSutton & District
1215:28Lascelles HusseyU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
1315:37Jack RoweU15M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1415:41Harvey WhiteU15M2 Surrey Schs/Croydon
1515:44Joseph StanleyU15M1Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
1615:45Brogan McCawleyU15M1John McCawleyCamberley
1715:49Josh HaaszU15M1Mike FleetCroydon
1815:50Jacob GeraghtyU15M1 South London
1915:51Ben ForemanU15M2Mark HookwaySouth London
2015:54Timothy LeakeU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
Page: 1 2 3