2xu Surrey Men's League Divisions 3/4 External Results
Lloyd Park
13 Nov 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM 3
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 27:38John GilbertSENM  Kent
2 29:01James SavageSENM Kenneth PikeAldershot, Farnham & District
3 29:39Jon HamblenV35M Jack RutherfordWalton
4 30:24Richard MunnSENM  Kent
5 31:03James HarveyV35M  Walton
6 31:19Jonathan GillSENM  Kent
7131:38George QuinnU20M  Kent
8 31:39David CairnieV35M  Runnymede
9 31:41Hesham DahmanSENM  Kent
10131:43Luke ArmitageV45M  Kent
11 31:51Stuart BeaneyV35M  Kent
12232:00Adrian HainesV40M John SheltonCrawley/British Airways/Veterans
13332:01Simon LoachV40M  Kent
14 32:15Jon LadleySENM Jack RutherfordWalton
15 32:17Scott MitchellSENM  West 4/Australia
16 32:42David PeleckasU20M  Kent/Lithuania
17 32:46Rich BerryV35M Rich BerryWest 4
18433:00Dave DixonV45M  British Airways
19533:02Steve BishopV40M  Holland Sports AC
20 33:03Matthew HoldenSENM  West 4
21133:05Timothy ConnellV50M  Kent
22633:06Richard WilliamsV40M  HOL
23 33:17Tom PocockSENM  West 4
24 33:20Sam ClaytonSENM Mike FleetCroydon
25 33:36Kevin ArmstrongSENM Andy PayneElmbridge
26 33:41Paul KnechtlV35M  British Airways
27133:51Hugh WilliamsonV45M  Elmbridge
28 34:04Rob PhillipsV35M  Runnymede
29234:05Colin OxladeV50M  Croydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne
30734:09Stuart ScottV40M  KEN
32234:12James BradshawU20M  Elmbridge
32 34:20Robbie PowellSENM Michael FirthCroydon
33 34:21Ryan GibbonsU23M  Kent
34334:27Barry WaltersV55M  British Airways
35234:36Greg SwabeyV45M  RUN
36834:45Gary RushmerV45M  British Airways
37 34:53Jonathon BrineV35M  Walton
38334:54Glen MorganV45M  South London/Veterans
39434:57Paul WhitcombeV45M  Runnymede
40935:04Peter BoatrightV40M  Elmbridge
41435:11Tony CaseyV50M  Runnymede
42 35:15Adam KennedySENM  Elmbridge
43335:16Steve MooreU20M  Walton
44 35:24Richard DrewSENM  Walton
45135:29David TruepennyV55M  Runnymede
46435:31Quazar MaysU20M  Kent
47 35:35Richard ArcherU23M  Kent
481035:47Stuart DickinsonV40M  Oxted
491135:54Mike HiltonV40M Richard HoltElmbridge
50 35:54David BrownU23M  Croydon
511236:03Jeremy ShortV40M  BAC
521336:10Andrew Del NevoV40M  Dacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon
53 36:14Rory FergusonSENM  West 4
54 36:17Richard NicholsonV35M  Elmbridge
55 36:19David YoungSENM  HOL
56536:20Jon SamuelV45M  Elmbridge
571436:20Mark D AmosV40M  West 4/Unattached
581536:27Andy BowenV45M  West 4
59 36:28Gary RobinsonV35M  West 4
60236:38Julian DillowV55M  Croydon
61336:41Graham ShawV55M  Elmbridge
62 36:52Nick ParkV35M  Kent
63536:54Darrell BradshawV50M  Elmbridge
64636:56Gary SpringV50M  HOL
65 36:59Levi PulleySENM  ELM
66437:04Bob TreadwellV55M  Redhill & Surrey Beagles/Veterans
671637:16Richard RuffellV40M  BAC
681737:24Mick ScalesV40M  Runnymede
69 37:37Adam HecquetV35M  Elmbridge/Serpentine
701837:38Sam LoguanicoV40M  RUN
71 37:40Graeme FergusonSENM  ELM
72 37:48David McDonaldSENM  Walton
73537:49Andy PillidgeV55M  WAL
74737:54Neil MitchellV50M  Runnymede
751938:10Simon GunningV40M  BAC
76138:52Liam O'HareV60M  Barnet/Veterans
77838:56Alan PyeV50M  Runnymede
78 39:01Adam McCarthySENM  Walton
792039:03Gerry SimpsonV40M  HOL
80 39:05Chris de MaunySENM  Walton
81639:24Nigel WalkerV55M  ELM
822139:51Hardeep Singh KullarV40M  Runnymede
83940:08Paul BrowningV50M  Beckenham/Veterans
84 40:20Haywood DrakeV35M  Runnymede
85240:24John CoffeyV65M  British Airways
86740:27Keith BrownV55M  Croydon
871040:38Jon Scott FrancisV50M  W4H
882241:06Keith SimpsonV40M  West 4
89841:24Norman HemmingV55M  Croydon
90341:28Paul TownsendV60M  Veterans
91641:48Edward HowardV45M  Elmbridge
92 41:55Chris TwistletonSENM  W4H
931142:48Stephen JessopV50M  West 4
94442:54Dan MaskellV60M  Crawley/Veterans
951244:00Jeremy SchwartzV50M  HOL
96 44:02Philip John SumnerV35M  Elmbridge
971344:43Richard TimmisV50M  HOL
981444:59Nigel BongersV55M  Holland Sports AC
992345:00Eric CampbellV40M  Croydon
100945:37Jack RutherfordV55M  Walton
101 46:06Izzy H.D. ButcherSENM  CRO
1022446:39Robert RyeV40M  Croydon
1031549:25Neil FredianiV50M  British Airways
104749:55Ralph DawkinsV40M  Unattached
105 49:59Jaran FinnV35M Jasyn SavageCroydon
1061655:51Steve HillierV55M  British Airways
ZXC SM 4
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1530:36William BussellU20M  SRS
2 31:20Andrew NippardSENM  SRS
3 31:55Paul O'CallaghanSENM  Tadworth
4131:58Martin GilesV45M  SRS
5132:44Dave WilliamsonV40M  WAV
6 32:58Neil O'DonnellSENM  Woking
7233:08David FreemanV40M David FreemanTadworth
8233:31Timothy WilkesV45M  Tadworth
9133:44Tim McIntyreV50M  SRS
10 34:10Gerry EdwardsSENM  TAD
11 34:17Tom WoolwaySENM  DPR
12 34:21Martin LloydV50M  Collingwood
13 34:24Michael Lee BaggottSENM  Woking
14 34:30Peter MillsSENM  Tadworth
15 34:32Neil McAlpineSENM  SRS
16 34:40Darren FordSENM  SRS
17234:48Michael WaineV50M  Woking
18335:08Nick HancockV45M  SRS
19 35:16Chris CattSENM  SRS
20 35:21Jose BarettaSENM  DPR
21336:16Paul BlackmoreV40M  Lingfield
22436:21Adrian BrookesV45M  Woking
23136:21Geoff NewtonV65M  Tadworth
24536:30Charles GreenV45M  Sutton Runners
25 36:46Richard FoxV40M  Collingwood
26 36:49Chris MangioniV35M  Dulwich Park
27 37:00Bill WalshV45M  Collingwood
28 37:06Richard AdamsSENM  COL
29637:23Graham MillerV45M  SRS
30 37:27Brandon WebbV35M  Lingfield
31 37:30Steven BarberSENM  SRS
32637:34Matthew CalderU20M  Woking
33 37:42Keith DunningV45M  Collingwood
34438:29Ian BretonV40M  WAV
35 38:32Richard BaggottSENM Robin DicksonWoking
36 38:42Neil HerbertV55M  Epsom Oddballs
37 38:47Stephen CooneyV40M  Collingwood
38538:50Mike FlowersV40M  SRS
39 39:09Rob JonesV35M  Dulwich Park
40639:28Jeff WilliamsonV40M  WOK
41 39:39John BrookerV60M  Epsom Oddballs
42 39:53Joe BangsV40M  Collingwood
43 40:09Jason ThompsonSENM  DPR
44740:14Tony MoorhouseV45M  SRS
45 40:33Gareth PembertonV55M  Epsom Oddballs
46 40:33John KnappV50M  Epsom Oddballs
47 40:43Richard CookeV35M  Dulwich Park
48341:17Paul AllenV50M  LIN
49141:19George EnglishV55M  Lingfield
50 41:23Andrew GriffinV50M  Collingwood
51241:49Jim MundyV55M  Sutton Runners
52 41:59Tim LawrenceSENM  Epsom Oddballs
53442:00Duncan IrvineV50M  WOK
54542:09Jude AlegeroV50M  SRS
55 42:20David GibsonV35M  Woking
56 42:28David WylieV65M  Epsom Oddballs
57642:30James BarberV50M  SRS
58742:52Roland HoggV40M  Tadworth
59 43:14Graeme BrownV55M  Epsom Oddballs
60 43:30Nigel PointerV50M  Collingwood
61 43:43Jim BoylingV45M  Epsom Oddballs
62 44:08George BreacherSENM  DPR
63844:12Spenser LaneV40M Spenser LaneDulwich Park
64944:12Issadro RamirezV40M  DPR
65744:22Mike BlackV50M  TAD
661044:36Tom HardingV45M  Dulwich Park
67 44:46Steve HowsonV50M  Epsom Oddballs
68844:57David HarrisV55M  Dulwich Park
69 45:27Andrew StalleyV45M  Collingwood
70845:44Andy SmithV45M  Woking
71746:02Gilbert GrundyU20M   
72946:21Len PhillipsV50M  Waverley
73146:50Barrie CleggV70M  Lingfield
74 47:39James MasonSENM  LIN
75 48:22Douglas M WhiteV60M  Collingwood
76249:28Alastair MatsonV65M  LIN
771150:07Ian FernandezV40M  Dulwich Park
781052:39Peter PhillipsV50M  LIN
79 53:08Glen DaleySENM  Epsom Oddballs
80 53:12Rupert QuestedV60M  Collingwood
81153:29Dick ClarkV60M  Tadworth
82354:24Paddy ClarkV65M  Waverley
83254:27Stephen RobinsonV60M  Tadworth
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1115:36Peter ChambersU17M1Mike FleetCroydon
2215:44Conor Kissane-WoodU17M1Jack RutherfordWalton
3315:45Alex PenfoldU17M2Nigel GriffithsSutton & District
4115:45James HancockU15M-2Nigel GriffithsSutton & District
5416:38Stefan DumitrascuU17M2 Sutton & District
6517:03Sam KnightU17M1 Holland Sports AC
7617:19Ben SavillU17M2Mike FleetCroydon
8717:24Billy HancockU17M  S&D
9817:32Tom RadyU17M2 Holland Sports AC
10217:39Kyle TreherneU17M2Jack RutherfordWalton
11317:43William StewartU15M-2 Walton
12417:47Ashraf Oulo-DadaU15M  WOK
13519:46Liam MilesU15M-2 Holland Sports AC
14620:01Sterling GibbonsU15M  CRO
15720:58Jasper MooreU15M-1 Holland Sports AC
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:39James RadyU13M2 Holland Sports AC
2 17:09Joshua BartholomewU13M3 Sutton & District/Sutton Runners
3 17:16Omar HarharaU13M1Mike FleetCroydon
4 17:23Jack BallardU13M2 Sutton & District
5 18:07Jack WebsterU13M3 Sutton & District
6 18:24Daniel HaughtonU13M1 Sutton & District
7 18:28Ben BarryU13M2 Sutton & District
8 18:49Jack ButlerU11M-1 Walton
9 20:21Luca BrewsterU11M-1 Croydon