Lincolnshire League External Results
Louth
21 Nov 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 36:30Ronnie McWilliamV40M  Royal Air Force/Gainsborough & Morton
1 36:40Richard BatesonSENM  Lincoln Wellington/Royal Air Force
2 37:10Richard BrownSENM Mark BaddeleyLouth
3 37:17Nicholas GrimerV35M  Nene Valley
4 37:44Mike ChapmanSENM Mike ChapmanNene Valley
5138:14Nicholas MarshV40M  Louth
6 38:16Jose FerreiraSENM Peter ArnottBoston/Portugal
7138:17Chris WoodgerU20M Graham WoodgerLincoln Wellington/Leeds Beckett Uni
8 38:42Paul JacksonV35M  Louth
9 38:55Neil ChapmanSENM  Lincoln & District
10238:59Shaun NorthV40M  Boston
11 39:01Ian WithersSENM  Sleaford Str
12339:15Arthur ShortV40M  Grantham AC
13239:21Ryan StevensonU20M Michael HutchinsonLincoln Wellington
14 39:33Jonathan CousinsSENM  Cleethorpes
15439:37Neil ConeyV40M  Lincoln Wellington
16 39:39Olly SlaterSENM  Nene Valley
17539:53Chris MooneyV40M  Nene Valley
18640:05Chris RainbowV40M  Mablethorpe
19140:14Ian ConeyV45M  Lincoln & District
20 40:18Keith LambV35M  Wolds Vets
21 40:27Andrew ElyV35M  Cleethorpes
22340:57Jack CornwellU20M  Lincoln Wellington
23741:23Dennis RainbowV40M  Boston
24 41:39Dan HoggSENM Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
25241:51Ian MartinsonV45M  Wolds Vets
26 42:00N GregorySENM  Cleethorpes
27342:17Paul FreemanV45M  Wolds Vets
28 42:26Alan OliverU23M  Sleaford
29842:30Andrew ThomasV40M  Louth
30 42:33Garry PerkinsV55M  Wolds Vets
31442:37Sandy TeflerV45M  Sleaford Str
32542:55Peter DuncanV45M Anne GilroyLincoln Wellington
33 43:10Mark CollingwoodV35M  Mablethorpe
34443:15Mitchell CapesU20M  Nene Valley
35143:31Nigel BoothV50M  Mablethorpe
36543:37Jamie CaressU20M  Nene Valley
37 44:08Charlie HezletU23M  Grantham AC
38944:15Stephen FroggattV40M  Lincoln & District
391044:18Marcus LancastleV40M  Lincoln & District
40 44:27Ben HatherleySENM  Grantham AC/Grantham RC
41244:31Gary CoulamV50M  Cleethorpes/Wolds Vets
42 44:44Chris SuttonSENM Chris SuttonLincoln & District
43644:59Peter CrowV45M  Louth
44145:03Mick CaseyV60M  Mablethorpe
45 45:12John BurtonSENM  Lincoln W
46745:13Marcus SaundersV45M  Lincoln & District
47 45:15Leon HockhamV35M  Mablethorpe
48 45:23Clint SawyerSENM  Lincoln Wellington
491145:42John StephensonV40M  Wolds Vets
50846:09Wayne KewV45M Wayne KewMablethorpe
51346:15Geoff CollierV50M  Grantham AC
52246:19Nick LyonsV60M  Lincoln & D
53146:21Geoff HallV55M Geoff HallLincoln Wellington
54446:30Andrew HartleyV55M  Louth
55946:32Keith VickersV45M  Louth
561046:44Mark TomsV45M  Grantham AC
57646:46Ben DaltonU20M  Grimsby/Cleethorpes
58246:49John BarkerV55M  Cleethorpes/Wolds Vets
59546:55Jim DaviesV50M  Lincoln Wellington
60 47:04Richard Lomas-BrownV35M  Bourne
611247:17Chris ArmstrongV40M  Notts
62347:26David MillerV55M  Sleaford
63447:29Nigel DickensV55M  Nene Valley
64 47:38Mark J CravenV35M  Lincoln & District
65547:49Eddie EnrightV55M  Lincoln & District
661148:07Kevin WoodcockV45M  Werrington
671248:25Mark GrayV45M  Grantham AC
68648:34John EllerbyV55M  Grantham AC
69348:50Bill WardV60M  Wolds Vets
701348:58Darren RushbyV40M  Boston
711349:05Ian McCraeV45M  Werrington
721449:10Adrian DoddsV45M  Lincoln Wellington
73749:11Alan BuckberryV55M  Sleaford
74 49:15Christopher PhillipsV35M  Werrington
75649:20Philip JacksonV50M  Louth
76 49:38J FowlerSENM  Cleethorpes
771549:44Tony TomlinV45M  Boston
78 49:49Francis WardSENM  Lincoln W
79449:59David EldridgeV60M  Grantham AC
80750:15Geoff ClarkeV50M  Louth
811450:39Jonathan HirdV40M  Sleaford
821652:11Andrew CaressV45M  Nene Valley
83853:01Phil HallV55M  Grantham AC
84 53:55Mitchell ProsserSENM  Nene Valley
85554:47Peter FlintV60M  Boston & D.
86 56:19Morris ExtonSENM  Wolds Vets
87 57:23James ChambersSENM  Sleaford T R
881558:34Tim ButlerV40M  Lincoln & District
89160:21Malcolm SimonsV70M  Cleethorpes
90264:07Stanley ThorntonV70M  Sleaford TR
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 20:32Joshua AsbreyU17M1Julie HanksSleaford
2 21:02Matthew Craig BeeU17M2 Lincoln Wellington
3 22:16Henry McTernanU17M1 Cleethorpes
4 22:34Aidan McClureU17M2 Boston
5 24:41Adam RunacresU17M2 Sleaford
6 29:33Dominic CzyzU17M1 Boston
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:37Dylan LoveU15M2Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
2 14:10Kyle NicholsonU15M2 Louth
3 14:26James McCraeU15M1Russell ProsserWerrington
4 14:27Joe WilkinsonU15M2 Lincoln Wellington
5 15:02Jake RichardsonU15M1 Grantham AC
6 15:26Samuel JamesU15M2 Sleaford
7 16:30Joe HowellsU15M2 Bourne
8 17:01Finley ThompsonU15M1 Grimsby
9 17:05Max ChapmanU15M1 Lincoln Wellington
10 17:48Jacob RobertsonU15M1Edward WilliamsonGrimsby
11 19:01jamie roseU15M1 Werrington
12 19:28Elliot AsbreyU15M1 Sleaford
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:46Daniel SkinnerU13M3Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
2 10:55Ross EdgarU13M2 Scunthorpe
3 11:07Martin ClarkeU13M2 Bourne
4 11:35Liam BrothertonU13M2 Lincoln Wellington
5 11:41Leigh RobertsonU13M1Peter ArnottBoston
6 11:43Oliver MyersU13M2 Cleethorpes
7 12:06Luke PadleyU13M1 Sleaford
8 12:13Joe BoydU13M3 Grimsby/Desford
9 12:21Callum ElyU13M2 Cleethorpes
10 12:33Samuel VilliersU13M1 Louth
11 12:36Luke McLeodU13M  Boston & D.
12 12:43Oliver BlanchardU13M  Lincoln W
13 12:44Patrick JamesU13M2 Sleaford
14 13:37William VertiganU13M1 Louth
15 14:04Matthew ChurchU13M1 Cleethorpes
16 14:33Peter BoydU13M1 Grimsby
17 15:22Andrew BowdenU13M3 Sleaford
18 16:29James AllenU13M1 Lincoln Wellington
19 16:43Alfie LeadbitterU13M2 Sleaford
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 7:06Luke CherrieU11M11 Lincoln Wellington
2 7:12Bradley AllanU11M11 Nene Valley
3 7:13William TuckerU11M10 Grantham AC
4 7:25Ethan Richards-ColeU11M11 Grantham AC
5 7:27Kyle Seetul-DrewU11M11 Grantham AC
6 7:32Ethan ArcherU11M10 Grantham AC
7 7:34Aaron HuntU11M10Russell ProsserBourne
8 7:36Bradley MortlockU11M11 Cleethorpes
9 7:38Aidan SkeltonU11M11 Grimsby
10 7:40Jake O'SullivanU11M11 Grimsby
11 7:59Alistair BeveridgeU11M11 Lincoln Wellington
12 8:00Jack RushbyU11M11 Boston
13 8:05Ben PlumptonU11M10 Cleethorpes
14 8:25Robin CramsU11M  Lincoln W
15 8:28Robert EvansU11M10 Lincoln Wellington
16 8:35Cameron CubbsU11M  Cleethorpes
17 9:36Jack JamesU11M10 Sleaford
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 22:16Charlotte TaylorU17W  Nene Valley
2123:05Sophie CowperU20W Gary WarhurstLincoln Wellington/South London
3125:00Nicky MorganV40W  Nene Valley
4225:09Sarah DaveyU20W  Lincoln Wellington
5325:28Gemma SelwoodU20W Gary WarhurstLincoln Wellington
6126:27Pirjo JohnsonV45W  Cleethorpes/Finland
7 26:34Silvia StrangewaySENW  Lincoln W
8226:51Tracey GibsonV45W  Wolds Vets
9426:58Chelsea BrockettU20W Gary WarhurstBoston
10327:20Jane JamesV45W  Sleaford
11527:23Louise RuttU20W  Boston
12127:24Sally CoxV50W  Lincoln & District
13227:25Angela O'ConnorV40W  Lincoln & District
14127:53Barbara BrownV55W  Wolds Vets
15428:05Kay YorstonV45W  Cleethorpes
16528:11Rosalind TreadwellV45W  Lincoln & District
17 28:12Emma TindallSENW  Lincoln & District
18328:27Louise BurtonV40W  Nene Valley
19129:00Tammy RainbowV35W  Mablethorpe
20 29:22Bridget StarlingSENW  Lincoln W
21129:29Eleanor OxbyV60W  Womens Running Network
22229:48Anne GilroyV55W  Lincoln Wellington
23430:09Imogen BrooksV40W  Grantham AC
24 30:34Tonia E SauntV35W  Cleethorpes
25630:40Maureen RunacresV45W  Sleaford
26 30:44Emma Marshall-TelferV35W  Sleaford/Mablethorpe
27230:55Pippa WilsonV35W  Lincoln & District
28531:00Julia ToshV40W  Womens Running Network
29 32:31Alice StablefordSENW  Womens Running Network
30732:33Anne T-JonesV45W  Sleaford T R
31332:37Natalie ColeV35W  Bourne
32 32:42Jo AubreySENW  Sleaford Str
33 32:43Hannah BamfordSENW  Sleaford Str
34233:00Ros JacksonV50W  Louth
35633:15Tracey BrownV40W  Louth
36 33:57Cathy TaylorSENW  Sleaford TR
37834:32Karen KaneV45W  Womens Running Network
38 34:39Melanie PapworthSENW  Womens Running Network
39335:01Ann StorrV50W  Lincoln W
40935:04Fiona VentressV45W  Lincoln & District
41738:07Alison BrownV40W  Womens Running Network
42439:16AN Other      
43140:10Dot FraserV70W  Lincoln W
44840:52Michelle HirdV40W  Sleaford
45444:40Joanne Penny LeadbitterV35W  Sleaford
ZXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:25Naomi CollierU17W1 Grantham AC
2 15:52Grace MullinsU17W1 Nene Valley
3 16:00Libbie ReadU17W2Gary WarhurstLincoln Wellington
4 16:11Sheridan McWilliamU17W2Gary WarhurstLincoln Wellington
5 16:24Paige CooperU17W2 Cleethorpes
6 16:26Sophia TuckerU17W1 Grantham AC
7 16:49Laura DonnellyU17W2Gary WarhurstLincoln Wellington
8 16:54Nic MossU17W1 Louth
9 17:08Katie OliverU17W1 Cleethorpes
10 17:14Polly AthertonU17W1 Grantham AC
11 17:17Laura KayeU17W2 Scunthorpe/Scunthorpe
12 17:30Alice FlintU17W1 Boston
13 18:16Charlotte HarrisU17W1 Nene Valley/Werrington
14 18:31Jade WatsonU17W2 Werrington
15 18:43Emma PennistonU17W2David ClayBoston
ZXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:56Abbie DonnellyU15W1Gary WarhurstLincoln Wellington
2 15:30Rebekah WardU15W1Gary WarhurstLincoln Wellington
3 16:14Sydney CherrieU15W2Nicholas SmithLincoln Wellington
4 17:29Lauren BellU15W1 Grimsby
5 17:42Ellie BoysonU15W  Grantham
6 19:20Keren NewloveU15W2 Louth
7 19:39Emma BrownU15W1 Grimsby
8 22:15Tilly IrelandU15W1 Sleaford
ZXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:56Elizabeth HardcastleU13W2 Louth
2 12:55Chelsey AmmariU13W3 Cleethorpes
3 13:04Leigh-Ann RoseU13W3 Werrington
4 13:10Leah EptonU13W1Gary WarhurstLouth
5 13:25Laura WilkinsonU13W1David HumberstoneLincoln Wellington
6 13:38Lisa CarterU13W2 Sleaford
7 14:00Isabelle RushbyU13W2 Boston
8 14:22Freja MunksU13W1 Sleaford
9 14:25Lauren BrownU13W1 Bourne
10 14:32Francesca F-ChapmanU13W  Grimsby
11 14:51Lauren SewellU13W1 Lincoln Wellington
12 15:25Casey BarberU13W2 Cleethorpes
13 15:33Natalie StaintonU13W3Mike CordenLouth
14 15:45Rebecca JexU13W2 Cleethorpes
15 16:36Sophie MelliganU13W1 Lincoln Wellington
16 16:50Chloe GrayU13W  Lincoln W
17 18:50Alysia GoodwinU13W1 Louth
ZXC U11W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 7:43Lucy ThorntonU11W11 Lincoln Wellington
2 7:52Abi SmallU11W11 Lincoln Wellington
3 8:31Steph WilkinsonU11W  Sleaford Str
4 8:43Alice HockhamU11W10 Mablethorpe
5 8:50Charlotte RedmondU11W11 Louth
6 8:57Annie EvansU11W11 Lincoln Wellington
7 9:07Deanna LoveU11W10 Lincoln Wellington
8 9:30Olivia RedmondU11W11 Louth
9 9:42Laura MunnsU11W  Louth
10 9:54Emily HockhamU11W  Mablethorpe
11 9:58Daisy MarshallU11W10 Mablethorpe
12 10:11Paige LeadbitterU11W10 Sleaford
13 10:26Saskia HuntU13W12 Bourne
14 14:13Catherine WardU11W10 Louth
15 14:13Clea ButcherU11W11Gary WarhurstLincoln Wellington