Herefordshire League External Results
Ludlow
24 Oct 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 41:06Jonathon PughSENM2805.03.82 Builth
2141:33Jonathan BarnesU20M1827.02.92Victor TarrantHereford/Wye Valley
3 43:20Luke MasonSENM2314.02.87 Wye Valley/Hereford
4143:20John PullenV40M4427.06.66 Wye Valley
5243:30Eliot TaylorU20M   Hereford Couriers RC
6343:40Timothy LefroyU20M   Ludlow
7 44:17Tim IvesonSENM2819.03.82 Builth
8 44:48Jamie ShinglerSENM   Ludlow Runners
9145:02Cliff BerryV45M4726.10.62 Ledbury
10 45:13Stacey MorganV35M   Croft Ambrey
11245:17Stafford ReesV40M   Rhayader
12 45:58Andy TaylorSENM   Hereford Tri
13 45:58David RouseSENM   Croft Ambrey
14 46:06Jon TetleySENM   Hereford Tri
15 46:25Barry ThompsonV35M3607.07.74 Ledbury
16247:14Max SuffV45M4801.06.62 Hereford Couriers RC
17 47:46David WhittakerSENM   Hereford Triathlon Club
18347:51Nigel MisselbrookV45M   Croft Ambrey
19 47:57Luke WilliamsSENM   Hereford Couriers RC
20448:05Mark PaviourV45M4806.07.62 Presteigne Pacers/Croft Ambrey
21548:52Dave WilliamsV45M   Hereford Couriers RC
22349:11Nick HitchingsV40M   Malvern
23449:24Andy BlanninV40M   Malvern
24 49:32Dave GeorgeV35M   Croft Ambrey
25 49:45Dan BarnettSENM   Croft Ambrey
26149:51Mike StephensV50M   Hereford Triathlon Club
27250:14Mick LigemaV50M   Croft Ambrey
28150:25Jack ParryV55M   Builth
29651:28Martin CarterV40M   Hay Hotfooters
30351:44Peter CarwardineV50M   Hereford Couriers RC
31151:52Steve HeringtonV60M6223.07.48 Hereford Couriers RC
32 51:56Richard HornsbySENM   Croft Ambrey
33 52:00Simon RocheU23M   Wye Valley
34752:03Paul ElliottV45M   Ludlow
35252:39David ReesV55M   Hay Hotfooters
36852:39Andrew CromieV45M   Rhayader
37952:56Kevin BarnesV45M4714.04.63 Hereford
38 53:16Matthew MoffattV35M   Croft Ambrey
39 53:51Neil LawrenceSENM   Builth
40553:53Gary LewisV40M   Presteigne Pacers
41654:01Nigel ClarkeV40M   Hereford Couriers RC
42454:04David HorneV50M   Ledbury
43354:18Ian DysonV55M   Malvern
44154:33Guy WhitmarshV65M6610.05.44 Croft Ambrey
451054:43Ken PiddlestonV45M   Rhayader A.C.
46755:18Graham CrampV40M   Malvern
47855:29Daren LincolnV40M   Croft Ambrey
48555:44Tim RawlinsV50M   Hay Hotfooters
49255:53Gary GunnerV60M6401.02.46 Croft Ambrey
50155:58Barry SwindellsV70M7126.07.39 Malvern/Midland Masters
51456:14Ian DaviesV55M   Builth
52556:21David LloydV55M   Presteigne Pacers
53656:25Stuart Charles BrownV55M   Malvern
54656:42Jerry GreerV50M   Malvern
55 56:44Ian TeagueV35M   Ludlow
56956:49Terry EvansV40M   Presteigne Pacers
57 57:12Chris UptonSENM   Hereford Tri
581157:12Adam OrmandyV45M   Malvern
591257:25Chris MasonV45M   Wye Valley
60757:30Chris PayneV50M   Hereford Tri
61357:33Ian PriceV60M6230.09.48 Croft Ambrey
62857:41Demitris CharalambousV50M   Croft Ambrey
63957:47Neil TaylorV50M   Croft Ambrey
64 58:05Adam MichniokSENM   Wye Valley
651358:08Alun JenkinsV45M   Rhayader
661458:15Simon LawrenceV45M   Hereford Couriers RC
671558:42Ralph LloydV45M   Wye Valley
681058:43John PriceV50M   Hay Hotfooters
69258:54Harry FranklinV70M7423.11.35 Wye Valley
701159:01Brian LloydV50M   Croft Ambrey R.C.
711259:33David SherwoodV50M   Wye Valley
72459:41Tom DaviesV60M   Croft Ambrey
731059:57Ian FosterV40M   Hereford Tri
74560:14Peter SmithV60M   Wye Valley
75660:39Bill GriffithsV60M   Wye Valley
761661:32Tim HartlesV45M   Rhayader
77761:34Mike ShawV55M   Wye Valley
781362:28Andrew BlackmanV50M5204.03.58 Wye Valley
79262:57Peter AndersonV65M   Rhayader A.C.
801163:44Jason StuchberyV40M   Ludlow
81 65:45Chris HeadSENM   Hereford Triathlon Club
82 67:28Marcus BilligSENM   Hereford Triathlon Club
831468:56Philip JonesV50M   Presteigne Pacers
84369:11Bryan MarkhamV70M   Croft Ambrey
851770:42Mark FreakeV45M   Presteigne Pacers
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1126:09Emma GooderhamV35W3920.02.71Norman WilsonMalvern
2128:30Sue DaviesV45W4502.11.64 Croft Ambrey
3229:29Nikki ChildsV45W4809.12.61 Wye Valley
4129:36Nikki TylerV40W  Victor TarrantHereford Couriers RC
5229:58Nicola GoodwinV35W   Hereford Tri
6230:03Ruth JohnstoneV40W4212.02.68 Malvern
7330:12Alison CookeV45W4924.03.61 Hereford
8330:16Sarah PickerillV40W   Malvern
9130:21Naomi ProsserU20W1815.09.92Victor TarrantHereford
10 30:24Amy SmithSENW   Hereford Couriers RC
11431:19Celia SpeakeV40W   Builth
12531:29Jenny PapworthV35W   Hereford Tri
13331:29Jodie CrissallV35W   Hereford Tri
14132:10Nicky TurveyV50W   Croft Ambrey
15132:17Joan SwindellsV55W   Malvern
16432:32Becky AnsfieldV35W   Wye Valley
17 32:53Rosie ReeveSENW   Ludlow Runners
18633:00Julie KnillV40W   Rhayader
19733:12Angela PriceV35W   Hay Hotfooters
20233:14Rita TomkinsV50W   Presteigne Pacers
21433:45Liza AustinV45W   Croft Ambrey
22533:52Nicole JohnstoneV35W   Builth
23633:54Mary MortonV35W   Rhayader
24734:00Juliet WheatleyV35W   Ludlow
25834:25Sarah JamiesonV40W   Ludlow
26534:31Jo LordV45W   Hay Hotfooters
27934:41Sheryl EvansV40W4217.04.68 Hereford
28635:16Sue PowellV45W   Croft Ambrey R.C.
29 35:21Emma GwilliamSENW   Wye Valley Runners
30 36:24Emily DaviesSENW   Wye Valley
311036:33Lynne ComptonV40W   Wye Valley
32237:02Jennie E ContiV55W   Builth
33337:30Jan EdwardsV50W   Wye Valley
34338:00Rose ThomasV55W   Rhayader
35138:36Carol FarringtonV65W   Rhayader
36238:41Christine MotteramV65W   Wye Valley
37739:19Emma RawlinsV45W   Hay Hotfooters
38839:46Katherine DrabbleV35W   Hereford Tri
39 40:25Nicki McMillanSENW   Wye Valley Runners
401140:47Julia MasonV40W   Hay Hotfooters
41 41:37Holly HomanV35W3627.12.73 Hereford Couriers RC
42842:54Helen JonesV45W   Builth
43942:55Alison NichollsV45W   Builth & District R.C.
44443:21Yvonne HardcastleV55W5627.09.54 Rhayader
451045:26Nicola DaviesV45W   Builth
46550:25Claire MilnerV55W   Hay Hotfooters