Apex Sports Chiltern League External Results
Luton
15 Jan 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 28:29Steven NaylorSENM3130.03.79Steven NaylorWoodstock
2128:47Jack GoodwinU20M1707.06.93Simon GoodwinBedford & County
3 29:17Owain MatthewsSENM2904.11.81 Bedford & County
4 29:22Nathaniel QuigleyU23M2119.04.89 Luton/Birmingham Uni
5 29:40Richard FranzeseSENM2422.09.86Richard FranzeseHarrow/Oxford Uni
6 29:50Darren DeedSENM3207.05.78 Bedford & County
7230:16Matthew SaltU20M1819.04.92Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Portsmouth Uni
8 30:26Fabian DownsSENM2412.03.86Fabian DownsChiltern/Oxford Uni/Reading AC
9330:32William LangleyU20M2004.11.90 Wycombe
10 30:33Jim CooperV35M3618.01.74 Harrow/Met Police
11430:41Matt BerginU20M1702.03.93Simon GoodwinBedford & County
12 30:43David BranfootSENM3408.08.76 Harrow/Army/Southampton
13 30:44James LawlerV35M3606.07.74James LawlerBedford & County
14 30:51Simon FisherSENM2814.07.82Simon FisherAbingdon
15130:53Charles ColemanV40M4029.04.70Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
16 30:56Chris RileyV35M  Chris RileyBedford & County/Headington
17 30:56William MacKayU23M2103.10.89 Bedford & County/Cambridge Uni
18 30:58Steven TuttleU23M2119.08.89 Bedford & County
19 30:59Andy CracknellSENM2627.01.84 Dacorum & Tring
20231:01Chris DettmarV40M4006.02.70 Headington
21531:01Patrick StuartU20M1802.12.92 Bedford & County
22 31:09Charlie MaySENM2331.07.87 Vale of Aylesbury
23 31:12Liam McNabolaSENM2303.07.87 Luton
24 31:24Matt WillmottU23M2022.07.90 Marshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni
25631:26Matt EagerU20M1816.07.92Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni
26131:29Julian CritchlowV50M5028.12.60 Harrow
27 31:34David LipscombSENM   Bedford & County/Olney
28 31:41Eddie O'GormanV35M3718.10.73 Chiltern
29 31:44Peter NorrisSENM2719.08.83Tony BushHarrow
30331:59Alan WrayV40M4006.01.71 Harrow/Herne Hill
31 32:06Matthew JudsonU23M2218.11.88 Harrow
32732:07Nathan DittonU20M1806.12.92Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
33432:10Declan HamblinV40M4001.09.70 Vale of Aylesbury/London Heathside
34832:11Eliot WinterU20M1917.02.91James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students
35 32:11Ross LangleySENM2619.06.84 Tring RC
36932:13Jonathan CornishU20M  Tom KingWhite Horse/Hercules Wimbledon
37 32:14James RepperV35M3810.01.73 Chiltern
38 32:15Tom ChristopherSENM   Luton
39532:24Stephen EarleyV40M4329.11.67 Bedford & County
40 32:27Simon MillettSENM2319.04.87Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
41 32:30Chris HearnSENM2902.11.81 Marshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni/Thames Valley
42632:33Richard PowellV40M4309.03.67 Bedford & County
43732:35Frank FulcherV40M4216.07.68 Handy Cross
44232:40Chris FinillV50M5231.12.58Chris FinillHarrow
45 32:42Richard LarsenU23M2323.12.87 Bracknell AC/Brunel Uni
46 32:45Tim WrightSENM2729.10.83 Banbury
471032:46Cameron SmartU20M1909.05.91Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Oaklands Col
48 32:48Oliver J SavilleSENM3021.01.80Tony SimmonsLuton
49 32:50Stuart BairdU23M2028.04.90 Luton
50132:51Gary HarrisV35M   Headington
51 32:52Gareth EdwardsV40M4004.01.71Catrina LewisLuton
52 32:55Rob TaylorV35M3602.04.74Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
53 32:58Jack HillierU23M2002.05.90 Wycombe/Durham Uni
54 32:59Andrew McMulkinSENM   Luton
55 33:04Matthew ClarkeSENM3415.11.76 Daventry/Marshall Milton Keynes
56833:06Nick PaceyV45M4811.11.62 Silson
57 33:08Andrew InchleySENM3405.09.76 Leighton Buzzard
58933:10Stuart StillV40M4213.06.68Gordon AddisonLuton
591033:12Alan TurnbullV40M4422.07.66 Bedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside
601133:17Josh MossU20M1928.07.91Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hertfordshire Uni
611133:19Stephen HerringV40M4220.06.68Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
621233:28David MaiseyV40M4031.07.70Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
63 33:29Simon WoodwardV35M3824.02.72 Silson
64333:39Tim JonesV50M5315.09.57 Vale of Aylesbury
651333:39Guy WoollettV40M4130.03.69 Gade Valley
661233:39George MillerU20M1821.12.92Gordon ManningRadley
67 34:06Richard SkilbeckV35M3813.01.73 Headington
68 34:08Adam SearleSENM2730.09.83Adam SearleStevenage & North Herts
69434:13Heine Van ZylV50M5022.07.60 Abingdon/Oxford City
70 34:14Matt RadenV35M3601.07.74 Stourbridge/Dudley & Stourbridge
71 34:15Ian GrimshawV35M   Leighton Buzzard
72 34:18Jonathan HiscockV35M3726.08.73 Thame
73 34:26Jez CoxSENM   St. Albans AC
74 34:28Sean WilsonSENM   Bearbrook
75534:37Jeff HaynesV55M5505.03.55 Silson
76 34:38James SmithSENM3103.08.79 Gade Valley
771334:42Craig EmmersonU20M  Simon GoodwinBedford & County
781434:43Andy ByerleyV40M4201.01.69Nick TaylorThame
79 34:43Bill BrimacombeV35M   Gade Valley
80 34:45Greg O'CallaghanV35M   Tring RC
81 34:49Lee MurphyU23M2121.05.89Tony SimmonsLuton/Dunstable
821534:51Fergus CampbellV40M   Headington
83634:52Kevin HardingV50M5108.10.59 Tring RC
841634:57Steve BoydV40M   Gade Valley
85 34:58Peter MackrellSENM2909.01.82 Leighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes
86 35:03Tom MayV35M3610.02.74 Leighton Buzzard
87 35:08Ross ThrelfallSENM2408.01.87Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
881735:16Robin DowswellV45M4526.11.65 Marshall Milton Keynes
891835:17Andy PhelpsV45M4801.02.62 Headington
901935:17Nigel BunnV45M4608.11.64 Tring RC
91 35:20Craig NelsonSENM   Leighton B
92 35:23Phillip J CorbettSENM   Vale of Aylesbury/Fire Service
932035:24Malcolm DownV45M4930.06.61 Marshall Milton Keynes
942135:25Stuart BlofeldSENM   Leighton Buzzard
95 35:27Dan TaylorSENM   Silson
962235:30Andy BlairV45M4624.07.64 Bedford & County
972335:32Mark CranwellV40M   Harrow
98 35:35Jonathan TaylorSENM   Chiltern
992435:40Owen ByrneV45M   Bearbrook
1002535:41Steve RobertsV45M   Handy Cross
1011435:47George BurkettU20M1711.07.93 Bedford & County
1022635:50James BlackV40M  David CheshireBedford & County
1032735:53Mark FieldV40M   Leighton Buzzard
1041535:54Daniel JohnsonU20M1830.12.92 Luton
1052835:57Paul AllenV45M4820.09.62 Tring RC/Police
1062935:58Adrian CoxV45M4619.02.64 Marshall Milton Keynes
107736:00Stewart ThorpV55M5816.03.52 Oxford City
1083036:02Jim DarcyV45M   Silson
109 36:06Thomas InchleySENM   Leighton Buzzard
110836:07Richard GrantV55M5708.06.53 Oxford City
1111636:11Warren HerridgeU20M  Steve PikeStevenage & North Herts
112 36:14Chris NicholsonV35M   Marshall Milton Keynes
1133136:17Nick ClayV45M   Leighton Buzzard
114 36:19Daniel BrumbyV35M3626.06.74 Marshall Milton Keynes
1151736:20Thomas SloanU20M  Steve PikeStevenage & North Herts
116 36:21Nick HarrisV35M3610.06.74 Watford
117 36:28Mark HadawaySENM   Tring RC
118 36:30Jamie MarlowSENM   Dacorum
1193236:31Kevin ReboulV45M   Silson
1203336:33Graham SmithV45M4825.05.62 Bearbrook
1213436:38Philip JonesV45M4517.09.65 Wycombe
122 36:42Matt WoottonV35M   Silson
1233536:45Bill HawesV40M   Gade Valley
124 36:46Martin DunmoreSENM   Headington
125936:49Michael O'ConnorV50M5227.01.58 Vale of Aylesbury
126 36:53Zac McDonoughSENM  Vaughan TaylerWatford
1273636:57Mark TremlettV45M   Harrow
128 36:58Edward PriceV35M   Gade Valley
1293737:00Peter WoottonV40M4312.02.67 Chiltern/Civil Service/Guildford & Godalming
1301037:03Neville BakerV55M5730.09.53 Headington
1313837:04Daniel WatkinsV40M   Harrow
132 37:05Simon BarnettSENM   Tring RC
133 37:06Adam BowllerSENM  Nick TaylorChiltern
134 37:07David RoseV35M3806.04.72 Banbury
135137:10David ParsonsV60M6428.11.46David ParsonsOxford City
1363937:11Henry Edwardes-EvansV45M4505.05.65 Vale of Aylesbury
137237:13Roy TreadwellV60M6317.08.47 Oxford City
1381837:20Daniel BianchiU20M   Luton/Oxford Brookes Uni
139 37:21Rob Michaelson-YeatesSENM   Bearbrook
1404037:24Peter BennewithV45M   Vale of Aylesbury
1414137:30Chris MahonV45M4501.04.65 Marshall Milton Keynes
1421137:35John GriffithsV50M5221.02.58 Headington
143 37:37Andrew GalliganV35M3808.09.72 Queens Park
1444237:39Mark TudorV40M   Chiltern H.
1454337:41Andrew Del NevoV40M4322.04.67 Dacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon
1461937:44Gregory EvansU20M1717.05.93 Stevenage & North Herts
147 37:51Toby O'CallaghanV35M   Bearbrook
1484437:52Steve PerkinV45M   Chiltern
1491237:52Mike BurlingV50M5327.08.57Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes
1504537:58Bertie MillerV45M   Queens Park
151 38:03Warren RoseV35M   Leighton Buzzard
152 38:05Mark RichardsV35M3917.03.71Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury/Fire Service
1534638:07Martin CraneV40M   Bearbrook
154 38:08David BrooksSENM  Janet NashWycombe
1551338:09David HuckV50M5023.01.60 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Sutton Runners
1561438:10Howard TaylorV50M   Handy Cross
157 38:10Tom PhelpsSENM   Silson
1584738:10Chris DonaldV40M  Chris DonaldPurple Patch
159 38:10Stephen WinterV35M3922.08.71 Oxford City
1601538:11Dan MeaneyV55M   Dacorum & Tring
161338:12Alan DaglishV60M6116.12.49 Luton/Eastern Vets
1621638:13Laurie HurmanV55M5631.07.54 Headington
1634838:16Mark EmmettV45M   Thame
1641738:18Frank NolanV55M   Queens Park/New Zealand
165 38:19Andrew TaylorV35M   Silson
166 38:20Richard David DaviesSENM   Silson
1671838:23Rick AnsellV50M   Tring RC
1684938:29Damian StanleyV40M   Thame
1691938:32Ian NeedlemanV50M   Dacorum & Tring
1705038:33Tim BirkettV40M   Watford
1715138:42Alan RobertsV45M4608.04.64 Vale of Aylesbury
172 38:45Nathan Andrew TaylorV35M   Chiltern
1732038:47Jan McmulkinV50M   Luton
1745238:51David BreinganV45M4507.12.65 Chiltern
1755338:52Mike LemonV45M   Bearbrook
1762138:53Kevin ConcannonV50M   Harrow/Met Police
1775438:55Stewart DearmanV45M4819.11.62 Watford
1782238:57Phil CoyV55M5602.12.54 Banbury
1792338:59Les TurtonV50M   Marshall Milton Keynes
180439:00Kelvin SmithV60M6110.04.49Di BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
181539:04Mark RussellV60M   Bedford & C
182 39:07Timothy InchleyV35M   Leighton Buzzard
1835539:07Carlton HobbsV45M   Thame
1845639:23Martin HillV40M4418.10.66 Queens Park
185 39:25Stephen BlakeneySENM   26.2
1862439:31John DooeyV50M5431.07.56 Handy Cross
1872539:35Clive CohenV50M   Tring RC
1885739:39Andrew NortonV40M4023.08.70 Gade Valley
1895839:47Adrian ParryU23M   Thame
190639:48Fred WattV60M6222.02.48 Leighton Buzzard
1915939:54Alan DarbyshireV45M   Headington
1922639:59John ManningV55M   Tring RC
193 39:59James PowellSENM   Bearbrook
1946040:00John BroomV40M   Gade Valley
1952740:01Richard ClaessensV50M   Wycombe
1962840:03Pete WhiteV50M   Thame
1976140:03Richard WrayV40M   Silson
1982940:09David JarrettV50M   Silson
199 40:11Stephen NewingSENM   Gade Valley
2006240:15Neil RichardsV50M   Thame
2016340:23Graham MayohV45M4512.07.65 Watford
202 40:30Jonathan RudgeV35M   Bearbrook
2036440:33Jon TylerV45M   Headington
2043040:36Mike HollisV55M   Handy Cross
205 40:54Mark BirdV35M   Gade Valley
2066541:05Ade MccormackV45M   Chiltern
207 41:14Rod LopezSENM   Leighton B
208 41:16Nathan GodlemanV35M   Queens Park
2093141:19Alfred BenjaminV55M5512.02.55 Handy Cross
210 41:21Philip RogersSENM   Watford
2113241:23Roderick LaversV50M5406.01.57 Thame
2123341:24Andy HoareV50M   Silson
2136641:28Paul JacobV45M4928.08.61 Eastern Vets/Luton
214 41:35Dan WebbSENM   Leighton Buzzard
215 41:42Paul J KingSENM   Silson
2163441:46Tony BarrowsV55M5718.05.53 Bearbrook
2176741:52Stuart HassallV40M   Bearbrook
2186842:03Peter KeaneV45M   Luton
2193542:14Vincent WilsonV50M   Watford
2206942:17Mark ChildsV45M4607.08.64 Marshall Milton Keynes
221 42:19Gregory ConboySENM   Q.P.H.
2227042:39Steve RoffeV40M   Gade Valley
2237142:44Stephen OrlandoV40M   Leighton Buzzard
2247242:47Jon HullV40M4206.12.68 Leighton Buzzard
225 42:48Neil Gosling SENM  Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
2267342:53Gary BuckleV45M   Leighton Buzzard
2277442:54Jonathan GaleV40M   Silson
2287542:55Nigel CairnsV40M   Handy Cross
229742:58Reg GaleV60M   Thame
2303642:59Nick HensonV50M   Purple Patch
231 43:03Neil ParkinsSENM   Gade Valley
2327643:06Martin ArnoldV45M4530.04.65 Dacorum & Tring
233843:08Anthony AllenV65M6501.12.45 Dacorum & Tring
234 43:22Gareth WhiteSENM   Dacorum
235943:33Steve FieldV60M6010.10.50 Chiltern
2361043:38Colin HamletV60M   Watford
2373743:41Clive FallaizeV50M   Vale of Aylesbury
2383843:49Nigel DerbyV50M   Chiltern H.
2393943:52Richard HardySENM   Luton
2401144:05Walter WesselyV60M   Burnham/Veterans/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2417744:13John WorthV45M   Headington
2427844:23Paul HearnV40M   Bearbrook
2434044:35Paul GrimsdaleV55M   Oxford City
2447944:36Richard DaviesV40M4406.09.66 Queens Park
245 44:48Aaron SmithSENM   Queens Park
2464144:54John RalphV50M5407.01.57 Chiltern/Enfield & Haringey
2474244:58Brian KeersV50M   Silson
2481245:02Peter DoveyV60M   Bearbrook
2498045:11Andrew Philip NewingV40M   Gade Valley
2504345:25Martin J AllenV50M   Chiltern
Page: 1 2 3 4