Today's Runner Winter League External Results
Manor Farm Country Park
13 Feb 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTGraham RussSENM Farnham Runners
2NTChris SpinksU17MMichael WilliamsHavant
3NTDavid MeacockV35MDavid MeacockBasingstoke & Mid Hants
4NTAndrew EllisonV40M Farnham Runners
5NTCraig BerrymanSENM Havant
6NTPeter TurrellV45M Liss
7NTJohn RostSENM Midhurst Milers
8NTPaul MitchinsonSENMNeil TolfreyVictory
9NTTom FrostV40M Liss
10NTIan CarleyV40M Farnham Runners
11NTJon EllardV35M Fareham
12NTCharles AshbyV40M Farnham Runners
13NTJulian MannV40M Farnham Runners/Civil Service
14NTDavid JefferyV40M Stubbington Green
15NTRichard StrodeV35M Farnham Runners
16NTHoward ClarkV35MHoward ClarkPortsmouth JC
17NTDave BrownSENM Liss Runners
18NTJohn BiggV45M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
19NTTony ClaySENM Portsmouth Joggers
20NTColin LightSENM Fareham
21NTMike AndertonSENM Farnham Runners
22NTTim YoungSENMJohn ClementsMidhurst Milers
23NTDaniel ShortU20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
24NTChris FurnessV40M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
25NTAlbert EllisonU17M Farnham Runners
26NTSimon MitchellV45M Fleet & Crookham
27NTPete BullockV45M Hart
28NTChris BurgessSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
29NTNeil StrachanV50M Midhurst Milers
30NTMike HarperV50M Stubbington Green
31NTAndy TurnerSENM Liss Runners
32NTJames SawyerU20M Gosport
33NTTony CorwaySENM Portsmouth Joggers
34NTPeter BarberSENM Fareham
35NTTony CousinsSENM Hart Road Runners
36NTKevin RaymondV45M Denmead
37NTDarren WoodSENM Hart Road Runners
38NTWill PurchaseV40M Liss
39NTLuke WillisU20M Gosport
40NTColin O'DonnellV50M Victory
41NTNick HitchcockV35M Farnham Runners
42NTGraham CooperV45M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
43NTStuart HiscockSENM Fareham
44NTJohn BoyesV40M Denmead
45NTSteve MurphyV50M Farnham Runners
46NTScott FelthamV35M Denmead
47NTEric ParkerV40M Portsmouth JC
48NTColin GardnerV45M Fareham
49NTHoward BidmeadV50M Tiverton/Hart/Honiton RC
50NTDavid MorrisV50M Victory
51NTTim CumminsV40M Farnham Runners
52NTMitch HardySENM Portsmouth Joggers
53NTIan Adolpho-PughSENM Gosport
54NTDominic WakeV35M Hart
55NTMatthew HallinV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
56NTDon PowellV55M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
57NTGraham BowpittSENM Midhurst Milers
58NTBrian WrightV40M Fareham
59NTMalcolm LaveryV45M Havant
60NTS KitneySENM Farnham Runners
61NTNeil PowersV35M Farnham Runners
62NTTimothy PearceV35MTim FowlerBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Hart
63NTShane FarrellU20M Fleet & Crookham
64NTPaul TurleV50M Gosport
65NTPaul HammondV50M Stubbington Green
66NTTim FowlerV50M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
67NTChris LillywhiteSENM Midhurst Milers
68NTMike BellV55M Stubbington Green
69NTUnknown RunnerSENM Portsmouth Joggers
70NTPhilip ScraseV45M Alton
71NTIan HowardV55M Fleet & Crookham
72NTChip WradsonSENM Havant AC
73NTSpin UnknownSENM Hart Road Runners
74NTDave RobbinsSENM Liss Runners
75NTJess DickinSENM Liss Runners
76NTRichard SpandleySENM Haslemere Border
77NTMatthew DargaeveSENM Denmead Striders
78NTDavid FleetSENM Fareham
79NTRob SkripekV40M Fleet & Crookham
80NTMike MalipantSENM Portsmouth Joggers
81NTSyd HillSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
82NTAndy PatonSENM Liss Runners
83NTPeter MinettSENM Gosport Road Runners
84NTPaul MilesSENM Denmead Striders
85NTLeslie BoxallV45M Farnham Runners
86NTTim WithersV35M Farnham Runners
87NTKen EdwardsV45M Fareham
88NTChris GrampSENM Farnham Runners
89NTNo TicketSENM  
90NTSteve HardyV50M Liss
91NTStephen CurrieV45M Haslemere Border
92NTIan SmithV45M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
93NTMartin S ColesV50M Victory
94NTAndrew N AustinV50M Gosport
95NTNick MacBeathV35M Gosport
96NTBen O'ConnorV40M Alton
97NTNigel WhicherSENM Stubbington Green Runners
98NTAshley LovellV45M Stubbington Green
99NTMike ClarkeSENM Stubbington Green Runners
100NTElliot GeorgeSENM Portsmouth Joggers
101NTJohn SimisterV50M Stubbington Green
102NTPaul ChanningV50M Portsmouth JC
103NTJim MusselwhiteSENM Fareham Crusaders
104NTRichard CeislickSENM Alton Runners
105NTHoward InnsV55M Farnham Runners
106NTAlan WhiteV50M Stubbington Green
107NTPeter DigbyV60M Liss
108NTDavid ElandV45M Stubbington Green
109NTBaz EvansV45M Gosport
110NTGary MccawleyV40M Denmead
111NTPete MurphyV50M Denmead
112NTAlan ClarkeV55M Hart
113NTGraham ClarkeV65M Denmead
114NTIan MorrisonSENM Portsmouth Joggers
115NTMartin CarpenterV35M Denmead
116NTRobbie McintoshV50M Liss
117NTBob MowtramSENM Haslemere Border AC
118NTMartin WardV40M Fareham
119NTJamie AshSENM Gosport Road Runners
120NTJim ArmitageV50M Alton
121NTEd UnknownSENM Haslemere Border AC
122NTSimon RimmerV45M Hart
123NTJohn McconnellV45M Alton
124NTMartin RobsonV70M Midhurst Milers
125NTDennis SandersonV60M Denmead
126NTKevin McTaggartV55M Victory
127NTRob KittSENM Victory AC
128NTHoward RobinsonV60M Hart
129NTRichard ShepherdSENM Farnham Runners
130NTJohn HuntV60M Portsmouth JC
131NTPeter StrangeV65M Farnham Runners
132NTNick BaileyV50M Victory
133NTHuw WilliamsV50M Hart
134NTDavid CardV50M Haslemere Border
135NTTerry BlakeV70M Alton
136NTSteve DawteSENM Gosport Road Runners
137NTUnknown RunnerSENM Denmead Striders
138NTDavid BatemanV45M Haslemere Border
ZXC SW
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTEmily AldenSENWRobin DicksonEpsom & Ewell/Midhurst Milers
2NTLucy KershawSENW Liss
3NTPhillipa UnknownSENW Fleet & Crookham AC
4NTTracy CornellSENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants
5NTSusie MacGregorV40W Stubbington Green
6NTPenny AbbottV40W Fleet & Crookham
7NTEmily RedaleSENW Midhurst Milers
8NTTina ChantreyV35W Stubbington Green
9NTEmma HopeSENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants
10NTKatie CarterSENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants
11NTSusan WookeySENW Hart
12NTNicki GSENW Portsmouth Joggers
13NTSally McGrathV45W Stubbington Green
14NTJane GeorghiouV55W Farnham Runners/Veterans/City of Portsmouth
15NTJenny UnknownSENW Midhurst Milers
16NTRachel ClaySENW Portsmouth JC
17NTHelen PurchaseV40W Liss
18NTRebecca BrennanV35W Fleet & Crookham
19NTEmma ScottV35W Alton
20NTKatherine SmithU23W Basingstoke & Mid Hants
21NTAngela AgateV45W Denmead
22NTLindsay BamfordV45W Farnham Runners
23NTAmanda AllenV40W Farnham Runners
24NTVictoria GlassettSENW Portsmouth JC
25NTCarol SwornV40W Hart
26NTPaula HillV45W Denmead
27NTKatie RobinsonSENW Portsmouth Joggers
28NTSally CableSENW Haslemere Border AC
29NTAlexandra CroucherV35W Haslemere Border
30NTJo GilholmV40W Victory
31NTAmanda GodfreyV50W Victory/Havant
32NTGeorgie WallisV45W Stubbington Green
33NTHelen ChalkSENW Fareham
34NTFiona M McnelisV35W Hart
35NTSue ButallSENW Farnham Runners
36NTCathy StewartV45WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Alton
37NTJacqui LeeV35W Farnham Runners
38NTFran BillsSENW Farnham Runners
39NTViv GeraySENW Denmead Striders
40NTClare EglinV40W Victory
41NTKate ParksV35W Victory
42NTAnita HuddlestonV45W Victory
43NTHeather AllenV60W Hart
44NTMarie Alex-HighSENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
45NTEmma DevenSENW Farnham Runners
46NTVanora Jane WesternV45W Farnham Runners
47NTSandra EdwardsV45W Fareham
48NTJudy GoodallSENW Liss Runners
49NTRicky GloverSENW Hart
50NTAngela AustinV35W Hart
51NTCarol WadesonV40W Basingstoke & Mid Hants
52NTSylvia CawteV45W Gosport
53NTJulie LeppardV55W Hart
54NTCaroline FreemanV45W Alton
55NTAmy WrightSENW Haslemere Border
56NTSarah KinsburySENW Haslemere Border AC
57NTMarilyn CrockerV60WNeil TolfreyVictory/Havant
58NTSarah MartinV40W Stubbington Green
59NTSteph HallSENW Portsmouth Joggers
60NTTracie JarvisV40W Stubbington Green
61NTMary AshV50W Gosport
62NTDenise LittleV55W Gosport
63NTVivienne WalterSENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
64NTDeborah BirchV50W Gosport
65NTHelen BookerSENW Haslemere Border
66NTMandy DaviesSENW Portsmouth Joggers
67NTJennifer WilkinsSENW Portsmouth JC
68NTPaula SteckinSENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
69NTLisa CarpenterV40W Denmead
70NTSandra ClarkV40W Portsmouth JC
71NTSue RatleySENW Denmead Striders
72NTSarah DonagheySENW Fareham Crusaders
73NTDenise WrightSENW Portsmouth Joggers
74NTLorraine HerringV45W Haslemere Border
75NTAlison PopleSENW Denmead Striders
76NTDannie AshSENW Gosport Road Runners