West Glamorgan League External Results
Neath
9 Jan 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 31:09Matthew HarveySENM Neath
2 31:13Steven ReesSENM Port Talbot
3 31:26David ReesSENM Swansea
4131:52Paul TalbotV40M Neath
5 32:03James HockingSENM Celtic Tri
6 32:19Tom DaviesU20M Porthcawl Runners Life
7 32:24Hugh PascoeSENM Celtic Tri
8 32:36Andrew ReynoldsSENM Port Talbot
9132:47David Wilson-EvansV50M Swansea
10 33:01Daniel ThomasU23MKevin EvansSwansea/Swansea Uni
11133:06Royston WhitehouseV45M Neath
12233:12Chris ParkerV45M Port Talbot
13133:19Alan DaviesV55M Swansea
14 33:27Gareth AyresSENM Port Talbot
15 33:38Richard LewisSENM Celtic Tri
16 33:41John MorrisSENM Amman Valley
17 33:43Paul SpeyerV35M Brackla Harriers
18 33:47Geraint LewisSENM Porthcawl Runners
19233:49Nik RocheV40MKevin CorcoranSwansea
20333:55Chris FulcherV40M Port Talbot
21 34:09Lee MorrisSENM 3M Gorseinon
22 34:18Ian PhillipsSENM 3M Gorseinon
23 34:26Richard MulvanyV35M Abingdon/Neath
24 34:38John LittlewoodSENM Celtic Tri
25 34:53Gareth PettsSENM Swansea Uni
26435:01Jeff ThomasV40M Porthcawl Runners
27 35:02Andrew MorrisonSENM Swansea
28235:04Richard JonesV50M Swansea
29535:11Lee SandhamV40M Neath
30335:13Paul CokerV50M Guest
31 35:25Alun ReesV35M Neath
32 35:29Ian HarrisSENM Neath
33635:37Anthony PowellV40MAnthony PowellNeath/Porthcawl Runners
34 35:39Daniel DaviesU23M Pembrokeshire
35 35:42Carwyn EvansU17M Swansea
36335:46Andrew JenkinsV45M Tata Steel
37735:52Alex WilliamsV40MAlex WilliamsPort Talbot/Road Runners Club
38 35:55Andrew GeorgeSENM Celtic Tri
39 36:05John MorganSENM Guest
40436:15Kevin TaylorV50M Amman Valley
41 36:29Steven RichardsSENM Swansea
42536:39Stephen WilliamsV50M Neath
43 36:43Adrian PearceSENM Tata Steel
44 36:45Mark GosneySENM 3M Gorseinon
45 36:46Scot DaviesSENM Celtic Tri
46836:49Steve WalshV40M Port Talbot
47 36:53Charles WalshV35M Neath
48636:54Dai RichardsV50M Celtic Tri
49 36:55Daniel HarrisSENM Tata Steel
50937:09David ParfittV40M Port Talbot
51437:14Paul DaviesV45M Port Talbot Harriers & A.C.
52237:18Howard CarpenterV55M Neath
53537:31Graham ColvinV45M 3M Gorseinon
54 37:32Christopher LewisV35M Port Talbot
55 37:33William EdwardsV35MRoger DavisPorthcawl Runners
561037:39James O'CallaghanV40M Gendros
57 38:09Terry JonesV35MRidley GriffithPorthcawl Runners
58 38:09Andrew EdwardsSENM Celtic Tri
591138:29Ian OgilvieV40M Guest
601238:45Jason GriffithsV40M Tata Steel Multisport
61738:49Dean HardieV50M 3M Gorseinon
62838:51Neil DaviesV50M Cornelly
63938:52John SinnettV50M Pembrokeshire
641039:04Mike EvansV50M Neath
65 39:14Dave CornishSENM Port Talbot Harriers & A.C.
661339:28Christopher Grenfell JonesV40M Amman Valley
671439:35Roger DavisV50M Porthcawl Runners
68 39:39Simon PhilpinSENM Guest
69 39:41Kerrith AshbyV35M Tata Steel Multisport
70 39:49Paul ArnoldV40M Celtic Tri
71639:55John HopkinsV45M Port Talbot
721540:02Dave RoseV40M Porthcawl RL Vets
731640:22Graham Robertson VynerV40M Celtic Tri
74340:23Peter TurnerV55M Cornelly
75440:24Uku KumariV55MKevin CorcoranSwansea
761140:27Julian MaineV50M Porthcawl Runners
77540:29Bernard HendersonV55M Port Talbot
78740:31Stephen BendleV45MKevin CorcoranSwansea
79 40:34David JamesV35M Amman Valley
80 40:53Anthony WilliamsSENM Tata Steel
81841:02David HeskethV45M Cornelly
82 41:05Dean WebsterSENM 3M Gorseinon
83141:09David DaviesV60MDavid DaviesNeath
84 41:24Rony SeamonsSENM Celtic Tri
851241:28Alan JonesV50M Guest
861741:34Mark Marcello DaviesV40M Port Talbot
871341:36Paul EdwardsV50M Pembrokeshire
88141:53Robert FowlerV65M Amman Valley
89941:58Mario RabiottiV45M Port Talbot
90242:33Leslie ChapmanV60M Amman Valley
91 42:35Matthew WilliamsSENM Amman Valley
92 42:52Gareth ThomasSENM Pembrokeshire
931843:01Dave GriffithsV45M Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Pembrokeshire
941443:19Simon PinnerV50M Team East Haddon
95 44:03Mark ClatworthyV35M Porthcawl Runners
96 44:09Jason EvansV35M Celtic Tri
97644:17Alan PerkinsV55M Port Talbot
981044:19Ray JamesV45M Port Talbot
99744:43Alan RobertsV55M Port Talbot
100844:55Terence JonesV55M Celtic Tri
1011545:19Ken DaviesV50M Team Wecori
102 45:32Merin BroudicSENM Guest
1031945:37Jason EdmondsV40M Porthcawl Runners
104945:43Dave BreenV55M Porthcawl Runners
105245:44Tony BurtV65M Brackla Harriers
1061046:02John AyresV55M Port Talbot
1071147:11Tony HollingV55M Port Talbot
108 47:24Richard MooreSENM Porthcawl Runners
1092047:29Lee NewmanV35M Porthcawl Runners
110348:16Keith TreharneV65M Brackla Harriers
111348:25John DaviesV60M Port Talbot
112449:16Ralph AllemanoV60MKevin CorcoranSwansea
113549:37Ian SwansonV60M Port Talbot
1142149:39Ian StrattonV40M Guest
115 63:05James DeanSENM Amman Valley Harriers
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 20:15Sandra PinkhamV45W Port Talbot
2 20:43Clare PhillipsV40W Port Talbot
3 20:51Michelle ColeSENW 3M's Gorseinon R.R.
4 21:12Jane CokerV50W Les Croupiers
5 21:27Gabriella BoothU23W Porthcawl Runners
6 21:32Claire CleatheroV35W Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
7 21:59Jayne ArnoldV35W Celtic Tri
8 22:08Leanne GibbsSENW Celtic Tri
9 22:17Christine JonesV50W Celtic Tri
10 22:37Charlotte JohnsSENW Guest
11 22:39Sian PhillipsV45WKevin CorcoranSwansea
12 22:48Sharon FordV40W Porthcawl Runners
13 22:52Caroline SandlesV40W 3M Gorseinon
14 22:53Kate CokerU15WPaul DarneyCardiff
15 23:02Lee BodenhamSENW Porthcawl Runners
16 23:12Pauline WilliamsV50W Port Talbot
17 23:18Andrea StarrittSENW Guest
18 23:24Cordelia JonesSENW 3M Gorseinon
19 23:34Judith OakleyV45W Port Talbot
20 23:35Mandy MorrisV35W Port Talbot
21 23:53Nicola ThomasV40W Porthcawl Runners
22 24:09Angela DelaneyV40WKevin CorcoranSwansea
23 24:18Helen EveV40W Swansea
24 24:21Libby LavisSENW Guest
25 24:56Lisa WilliamsSENW 3M's Gorseinon R.R.
26 24:59Del EyreV45W 3M Gorseinon
27 25:29Lisa KethroV40W Celtic Tri
28 25:42Vicky HopkinsSENW Guest
29 25:51Allan SmithSENW 3M's Gorseinon R.R.
30 25:58Donna MorganV35W Amman Valley
31 26:03Tasmin ThomasSENW Swansea University
32 26:09Romana MaineV50W Porthcawl Runners
33 26:21Rebecca HambrookV60W Porthcawl Runners/Welsh Masters
34 26:28Salli DaviesSENW 3M's Gorseinon R.R.
35 26:29Kirsten M TuckerSENW Port Talbot
36 26:51Debbie VeckSENW 3M's Gorseinon R.R.
37 27:11Julie SamuelSENW Tata Steel
38 27:15Tammy RazmickSENW Guest
39 27:29Julie NobleV45W Celtic Tri
40 27:34Laura RichardsSENW Porthcawl Runners
41 27:56Sally ReidSENW 3M's Gorseinon R.R.
42 29:48Linda WallerSENW 3M's Gorseinon R.R.
43 29:54Patricia JonesSENW Guest
44 30:04Fay SharpeSENW 3M's Gorseinon R.R.
45 31:37Linda OwensV55W 3M Gorseinon
46 31:37Karen BurrowsV50W Celtic Tri
47 31:54Lynn HolmesV45W 3M Gorseinon
48 38:39Paula StockneySENW Womens Runners Network