North Staffordshire League External Results
Winsford
2 Oct 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 32:33Chris DaviesSENM  Telford AC
2134:59Andrew ClewsU20M  Vale Royal
3135:22Mark DalkinsV40M  Telford AC
4 35:33Sebastian DuffySENM John DanahayCity of Stoke
5235:53Darren RowlandsV40M  Wrexham
6 36:16Brian ColeV35M John DanahayCity of Stoke/Royal Navy
7 36:29Marc HartleySENM John DanahayStaffordshire Moorlands/Burnley
8 36:34Steve BazellV35M  City of Stoke/Trentham
9 36:40Sam LuckingSENM Dave OwenStaffordshire Moorlands
10 36:50Wayne DashperV35M  Telford AC/Royal Navy
11236:50Vinnie MartinU20M  Staffordshire Moorlands
12336:54Dave AlexanderV40M Michael HancockWest Cheshire
13337:02Jack RossU20M  Staffordshire Moorlands
14137:03Rob TudorV45M  West Cheshire
15 37:13Gareth BriggsV35M  Staffordshire Moorlands/Wolverhampton & Bilston
16 37:14Daniel EganV35M  Newcastle (Staffs)
17237:16John DanahayV45M  City of Stoke
18 37:37Dave LeeU23M John DanahayCity of Stoke
19 37:38Jamie AndersonSENM Grace HoughTelford H/Civil Service
20437:40Thomas HaynesU20M  South Cheshire
21 37:47Jason BurgessSENM  Staffordshire Moorlands
22 37:48Julian GoodwinV35M  Boalloy
23 37:56Paul LesterV40M  Cannock & Stafford
24338:00Steve WatsonV45M  Buxton
25438:06Paul GibbingsV45M  Trentham
26 38:08Nick AndrewSENM  Telford AC
27 38:18James WoodSENM Terry FowlerCongleton
28 38:20Kevin LoundesSENM  Chase H
29538:26Bryan CarrV45M  Congleton
30638:32Mark FlintV45M  Newcastle (Staffs)
31538:37Michael HardingU20M  City of Stoke
32 38:38Adam BrearleySENM  Trentham
33 38:40Craig PearsonSENM Craig PearsonCannock & Stafford
34 38:47Richard BakerSENM  South Cheshire
35 38:52Carl PlattSENM John DanahayTrentham
36738:57Mick HaireV45M  Boalloy
37 38:58Steve VaughanSENM  Stafford H
38439:00Roger MooreV40M  Staffordshire Moorlands
39 39:04Peter MallisonV35M  South Cheshire
40639:09Chris BennetU20M  Crewe & Nantwich
41 39:10Matthew DriverU20M Andrew RobinsonHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)
42739:16William NeillU20M William NeillStaffordshire Moorlands
43839:19Michael HattonV45M  South Cheshire
44939:26John GarmsonV45M  Telford AC
45 39:33Tom HobbinsSENM  Stafford H
46539:38Darren CottierV40M  Vale Royal
47639:46Pete NewhamV40M  Congleton
48 39:49Stephen ReidSENM  Telford H
49739:53Bryan LomasV40M  Congleton
50 39:54Marc GadsdenSENM  Telford H
51 39:57Tom ArmstrongSENM  Vale Royal
52839:57Philip PughU20M  Cannock & Stafford
53840:04James PearceV40M  Congleton
54140:05Paul LightV50M  Staffordshire Moorlands
55 40:14Kevin FisherSENM  Telford AC
56940:16Jason ThomasV40M  Trentham
571040:17Gary CastreyV40M  City of Stoke
581140:20Gareth WilliamsV40M  Vale Royal/Trafford
591240:25Glynn WadeV40M  Stafford Tri
601040:26Paul WilliamsV45M  Telford AC
61 40:29Allan HendersonSENM  Telford H
62 40:30Mike AnslowSENM  Black Country TC
63940:37Sean DyerU20M  South Cheshire
64140:39Peter MaherV55M  Vale Royal
651140:46Gary WeedallV45M  Vale Royal
66 40:54Peter CarvellV35M  Congleton
671341:06Antony JonesSENM  Staffordshire Moorlands
681241:10Malcolm CarrV45M  Stourbridge RC
69 41:12David JurySENM  Vale Royal
701441:12Jeremy WyattV40M John DanahayCity of Stoke
711341:17Andrew SoltysicV45M  Chase Harriers
721041:17Thomas HallowayU20M Terry FowlerStaffordshire Moorlands
73 41:26Rob HallSENM  Uttoxeter
74 41:28Chris TalbotSENM  Telford AC
751441:35Billy HunterV45M  Colwyn Bay
76 41:39Carl MoultonSENM  Boalloy
77241:42Andrew DippieV50M Grace HoughTelford H
781541:50Russell KirkV45M  West Cheshire
791541:52Neil JonesV40M  South Cheshire
801641:53Dave TalbotV45M  Telford AC/Midland Masters
811641:56Jonathan WhilockV40M  Staffordshire Moorlands
821742:02Russ GodwinV40M  Colwyn Bay
831842:08Robin HopeV40M Dave OwenStaffordshire Moorlands
841942:15Chris MossV40M  Congleton
851742:17Carl WilliamsV45M  Boalloy
861842:18David RoseV45M  Stourbridge
872042:21David ColeyV40M  Telford H
88 42:23Mark CornesV35M  Mow Cop Runners
892142:25Andy RobertsV40M  Congleton
91342:26John MooneyV50M  Macclesfield
92242:31Rick HayleyV55M  Telford AC
93 42:34Mike Saint-DunnSENM  Stafford H
942242:45David George HollyoakV40M  Stafford Tri
95 42:46John CarterV45M  Vale Royal
962342:47Robert IbbsV40M  Newcastle (Staffs)
97 42:47Matt LaneSENM  Boalloy RC
98 42:54Mark Jonathan MaloneySENM  Michelin
992442:55Scott BamberV40M Andrew CarterVale Royal
90 42:56Shane AmosSENM  Blythe Bridge
1001943:06Russell WilliamsV45M  Cheadle
101 43:11Martin BaileyV35M Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
1022043:14Paul BurslemV45M  Trentham
103 43:17Pedro HavelockSENM  Stafford Triathlon Club
1042543:19David WilsonV40M  Newcastle (Staffs)/North Staffs
105 43:21Steven CaldwellSENM Steven CaldwellVale Royal
106 43:36Anthony W PinsonSENM  Telford H
107 43:40Dan ClowesV35M  Trentham
1082643:43Keith SkeltonV40M  Stafford H
1092143:46Ian MaxwellV45M  Telford H
110 43:53Toby MillerU20M Anthony ClarkeBoalloy
1112743:59Rob ValentineV40M  South Cheshire
112 44:01Mark PlattsV35M  Staffordshire Moorlands
113 44:03Graham BallV35M  Stafford Tri
114 44:04Daniel JordanV40M  Trentham
1152844:07Andrew JonesV40M  Crewe & Nantwich
116444:09Charles AshleyV50M  Wrexham
117 44:10Anthony DerbyshireV35M  Boalloy
118 44:11Mark BridgwoodV35M  Stafford H
119144:20Kevin UzzellV60M  Stone Master
120 44:21Philip MainwaringSENM  Trentham
1212244:29Steve ParsonageV45M  Uttoxeter
1221144:36Joe BroomeU20M George CooperCity of Stoke
123544:36Simon GarsideV50M  Stone Master
124 44:38Harry PorterV35M  Mow Cop Runners
125344:40Derek LoundesV55M  Chase H
1262944:53Terry FowlerV40M Terry FowlerStaffordshire Moorlands/Buxton
127 44:53Ian TalbotV35M  Stafford H
128445:00Mike BeardmoreV55M  Cheadle
1293045:03Gary V OwenV40M  Michelin
130545:08John BoothV55M  South Cheshire
1313145:10Martin FoxV40M  Newcastle & District
1323245:21Andrew PainterV40M  South Cheshire
1332345:28Alex McCormickV45M  Congleton
134645:35Martin WallaceV50M  Chase H
135645:39Melvyn ColeV55M Melvyn ColeSouth Cheshire
1362445:41David DobbersonV45M  Crewe & Nantwich
1372545:41Nigel BraunV45M  Stone Master
1383345:47Chris DennyV40M  Stafford Tri
1393445:50Ian MulliganV40M  Stockport/Colwyn Bay/Menai
140245:55Robin BrittonV60M  Staffordshire Moorlands
141 45:56Kevin BridgewaterV35M  Telford H
142 46:00Tim DerbyshireV35M  Boalloy
143 46:04Barry SmithSENM  Trentham RC
144746:13Richard SaundersV50M  Chase H
1452646:16Steve MachaV45M  Boalloy
146746:17John ClarkeV55M  Vale Royal
1472746:17Andrew SedgeleyV45M  Telford H
148 46:30Rob HuntbachV45M  Crewe & Nantwich
1493546:35Robert CummingsV40M  South Cheshire
150846:40Dave MarsdenV55M  Stafford H
151 46:45Mark HalseyV35M  Buxton
1522846:51Guy Aartse-TuynV45M  Mow Cop Runners
153846:54David J SheppardV50M  Stourbridge
154147:00Brian MackeyV65M  Uttoxeter/Huncote
1552947:06Graham KempV45M  Newcastle (Staffs)
1563647:14Andrew BarlowV35M  Boalloy
1571247:18Ben CannU20M  Uttoxeter
158 47:39Graham CopeV35M  Uttoxeter
159947:50Steve McConnellV50M  Blythe Bridge
1601047:51Christopher WilliamsV50M  Colwyn Bay
161947:59Andrew AddisV55M  Congleton/Mow Cop Runners
1623048:24Darron WindleV45M  Stafford Tri/Telford H
1631148:26Russell CooperV50M  Mow Cop Runners
164 48:26Phillip J CrowleySENM  Chase H
1653748:40leon bennettU15M  Colwyn Bay
1663148:46Mark BentleyV45M  Stafford H
1671348:46Jamie Graham T20/F20U20M Martin LeekCannock & Stafford
1681248:49Geoff PettengellV50M Geoff PettengellMow Cop Runners
1693248:49Martin MeirV45M  Newcastle (Staffs)
1701349:02Arthur ZammittV40M  Telford H
1711049:04David WilsonV55M  Blythe Bridge
1723849:08Mark QuinceV40M  Buxton
1731449:12Mark WheeltonV50M  Macclesfield
1741549:26John ClemensV65M  Stone Master/Congleton
175 49:35Stephen WebbSENM  Congleton
1763949:43Gary JonesV40M  Michelin
1773349:56Mark MinshullV45M  South Cheshire
1781650:00Roger SmithV50M  Blythe Bridge
1794050:01David HetheringtonV40M  Chase H
1801750:07Alan WebsterV50M  Macclesfield
1813450:09Tom RogersV45M  Stafford H
1821150:20Eddie SmithV55M  Stafford H
1834150:29Darren TaylorV40M  Chase H
184250:32Arthur EganV65M  Wrexham
185 50:36Christopher LakeV35M  Chase H
1861850:38Stuart HartleyV50M  Staffordshire Moorlands AC
1871950:42Kenny JohnsonV50M  Michelin
1882050:42Dave O'tooleV55M  Stourbridge
1894250:46Clive JessupV40M  Chase H
1902150:46Roy McCauleySENM  Staffordshire Moorlands
191 50:55Roland Terence MeylanV40M  Buxton
192351:00Richard ShawV60M  Stone Master
193 51:14Jason BlountSENM  Newcastle (Staffs)
194451:48David WilliamsV60M  Wrexham
195 51:52Kevin AllertonV35M  Stone Master
1963552:08Bill StevensonV45M  Michelin
1973652:27Nigel AddisonV45M  Stafford H
1984352:48Nigel SymmsV40M  Newcastle (Staffs)
199353:13Gerald CalvertV70M  Trentham
2002254:10Russell ReidV50M  Uttoxeter
201 54:12Anthony DavisSENM  Stafford Triathlon Club
2024454:16Carl AstleyV40M  Cheadle
2034554:21Phil HeathcoteV40M  Cheadle
2041254:34Ian ClarkeV55M  Stourbridge
205454:38Mike EdwardsV65M  Wrexham
206554:50Bryan DaleV65M  Stafford H
207 55:02Neil GerritySENM  Newcastle (Staffs)
2084655:40Kevin MccourtV40M  Michelin
2093755:55Nigel GardnerV45M Nigel GardnerCity of Stoke
210 56:18Brad MachinSENM  Blythe Bridge
211 56:23Craig BaxterV35M  Stafford H
212 56:48Dan SmithSENM  Stafford Triathlon Club
213 57:35Neil EdwardsSENM Neil EdwardsWrexham
214557:35Malcolm RushtonV60M  Trentham
2152358:47Paul BradleyV50M  Stourbridge
216659:19Bill J WhitworthV65M  Stafford H
217759:59Michael W JonesV65M  Stafford H
2182461:16Robert FindlerV50M  Newcastle (Staffs)
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:02Nathan JonesU17M1Philip OliverColwyn Bay
2 18:09Alex BreckerU17M2George CooperCity of Stoke/Cheshire Schs
3 18:13David SheldonU17M1George CooperCity of Stoke
4 18:19Henry ValentineU17M2 South Cheshire
5 18:31Ryan HeathU17M2 Telford AC
6 18:34Richard OwenU17M1 Crewe & Nantwich
7 18:35Tom GuyU17M2 City of Stoke
8 18:36Kristian WashingtonU17M1 City of Stoke
9 18:40Sam BothamU17M1George CooperCity of Stoke
10 18:51James RobertsU17M2Steven Thomas-SpiresWrexham
11 19:31Louis WrigleyU17M2 City of Stoke
12 19:40Russell GibbonsU17M2 South Cheshire
13 19:52Bradley SmithU17M2 Crewe & Nantwich
14 20:09Daniel AllcockU17M2 South Cheshire
15 20:15Adam JohnsonU17M2 Cannock & Stafford
16 20:15Mike WynneU17M2 Stafford Tri
17 20:28Nick DurhamU15M-1 Newcastle (Staffs)
18 20:33Edward FinchU17M1 Boalloy
19 21:19Tom GoldU17M  City of Stoke AC
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:21James McCannU15M2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
2 14:38Nathan SabinU15M2 Stafford H
3 14:43Aaron HousemanU15M2David SunderlandCannock & Stafford
4 14:49Luke CockertonU15M2 Crewe & Nantwich
5 15:06MacAuley SnutchU15M1George CooperCity of Stoke
7 15:09Ashley WyattU15M2 City of Stoke
6 15:19Robert PooleU15M2 Crewe & Nantwich
8 15:20Louie BennettU15M1 Colwyn Bay
9 15:28James TaylorU15M2 Macclesfield
10 15:28Liam BaggleyU15M1George CooperCity of Stoke
11 15:35Thomas BrookesU15M1Terry FowlerStaffordshire Moorlands
12 15:37Joshua EdgeU15M2 Crewe & Nantwich
13 15:43Paul FradleyU15M2 Newcastle (Staffs)
Page: 1 2 3