Southern Cross Country Championships External Results
Parliament Hill
29 Jan 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
148:23Neilson HallSENM2805.10.82Philip O'DellBedford & County/Herts Phoenix
248:40Ben TicknerSENM2913.07.81Clive ThomasWells City/Kent
349:00Jon PepperU23M2202.06.88Bud BaldaroEnfield & Haringey/Brighton Phoenix
449:06Chris SmithSENM3303.03.77 Thames Valley
549:06Gary ThorntonSENM   Galway/Kent/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland
649:21Glen WattsSENM2409.12.86George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
749:24Dean LacySENM  Mark NewellCambridge H
849:27Kevin HeywoodSENM3230.09.78 Bideford
949:34Darren DeedSENM3207.05.78 Bedford & County
1049:47John GilbertSENM3024.09.80 Kent
1149:53Johnny GilbySENM3125.08.79 Derby/Birmingham Uni
1250:05Murray StrainSENM2723.03.83 Hunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni
1350:27Paul RodgersSENM2915.11.81 Aldershot, Farnham & District
1450:36Daniel WattsSENM2409.12.86 Shaftesbury Barnet/City of Norwich/Oklahoma State
1550:47Orlando EdwardsV35M3526.06.75 Shaftesbury Barnet/Civil Service
1650:52Steven NaylorSENM3130.03.79Steven NaylorWoodstock
1750:55James McMullanSENM2616.02.84Robin DicksonThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Epsom Oddballs/Hun
1850:59Steven ConnorU23M2201.06.88Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
1951:16Kevin SkinnerSENM3109.12.79 Newham & Essex Beagles/Garden City Runners
2051:20Adam HickeyU23M2230.05.88Mel BattySouthend/Loughborough Students
2151:24Alex Bruce-LittlewoodU23M2024.04.90 Blackheath & Bromley/Portsmouth Uni/Hercules Wimbl
2251:33Robert HeaneyU23M2110.02.89 Bedford & County/Brunel Uni
2351:34Dan DalmedoSENM3014.03.80 Bedford & County/Hillingdon
2451:41Neil PhillipsSENM3206.01.79Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
2551:49Henry DodwellV35M3528.10.75 Highgate
2651:50Hywel CareSENM2715.08.83Frank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies
2751:51James KellySENM2729.08.83 Belgrave/A.D. Marathon
2851:52Tom CollinsSENM2505.12.85 Medway & Maidstone
2951:55Adrian MarriottV35M3824.09.72Adrian MarriottWells City/Yeovil
3051:57Richard PhillipsV35M3511.11.75 Serpentine
3152:00James SavageSENM2816.08.82Kenneth PikeKent
3252:03Andrew ConwayU23M2319.11.87Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
3352:11Alan BarnesSENM3227.07.78 Herne Hill/Stock Exchange
3452:13Steven RobinsonSENM2731.03.83Daniel GrantBedford & County/Royal Air Force
3552:18Luke AllenU23M2118.02.89Mick WoodsCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni
3652:20Ben PocheeV40M4002.09.70 Highgate
3752:24Mark SanfordSENM3219.04.78 Basildon/Enfield & Haringey
3852:30Mark JenkinSENM3219.09.78 Bideford
3952:32Luke ScottSENM2601.07.84Charlotte FisherTaunton
4052:34James LawlerV35M3606.07.74James LawlerBedford & County
4152:36Ben WarrenSENM2707.12.83 Harrow/Sussex Uni
4252:38Alex GibbinsSENM3423.06.76 Blackheath & Bromley
4352:45Alex FlynnU23M  Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Ferrybank/St. Mary's
4452:49Kairn StoneSENM3421.10.76Martin RushNewham & Essex Beagles/Plymouth H
4552:49Robin BrownU23M2103.11.89Francis MarshNorth Down/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds/Achilles/Th
4652:53Neil AddisonSENM3318.11.77 Shaftesbury Barnet
4752:54Tom BeedellSENM2412.07.86Frank HorwillChiltern/London Uni
4852:58Andrew RaynerSENM2916.01.82Kenneth PikeBlackheath & Bromley
4952:59Glenn SaquiSENM3009.02.80 Highgate
5053:00James EllisSENM2506.09.85Mick WoodsNewham & Essex Beagles
5153:03Aodh O'NeillSENM2904.11.81 Serpentine/Ireland
5253:05Steve GallienneU23M2116.07.89Mick WoodsBideford/St. Mary's Uni
5353:05Bertie PowellSENM2428.03.86Mick WoodsWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni
5453:06James WilliamsSENM2707.05.83 Chelmsford
5553:07Owain MatthewsSENM2904.11.81 Bedford & County
5653:09Julian RendallSENM3331.08.77 Thames Hare & Hounds
5753:09Mohamud AadanU23M2111.01.90Paul OppeThames Valley/Somalia
5853:12Ben ReynoldsV45M4710.01.64 Thames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge
5953:13William MacKayU23M2103.10.89 Bedford & County/Cambridge Uni
6053:15Nick BarrableV35M3608.06.74 Tonbridge
6153:26James BakerSENM3421.12.76James BakerChichester
6253:27Huw LobbSENM3429.08.76Frank HorwillBedford & County/Serpentine
6353:29Ashley HumphreysSENM2502.01.86 Exeter
6453:29Jamie AshtonU23M2217.03.88Gary MarlowBracknell AC/Southampton Uni
6553:29Tom ComerfordU23M2323.11.87Ian StewartMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni
6653:34Marcin FudalejSENM  Marcin FudalejMarshall Milton Keynes/Poland
6753:35Adam PrzedrzymirskiSENM  Adam PrzedrzymirskiHercules Wimbledon/Essex Uni
6853:36Carl BradburyU23M2120.04.89Rob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni
6953:38Danny RussellSENM   Highgate
7053:41Nick AltmannV35M3829.11.72 Thames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill
7153:44James TrapmoreV35M3531.07.75 Shaftesbury Barnet/Hercules Wimbledon
7253:45David BranfootSENM3408.08.76 Harrow/Army/Southampton
7353:46Peter TuckerSENM2917.04.81Peter TuckerBlackheath & Bromley/Met Police
7453:49David MulveeSENM2928.01.82 Herne Hill
7553:52Martin ShoreSENM3402.04.76 Thames Hare & Hounds
7653:58Andrew SymondsSENM2817.03.82 Hillingdon
7754:02Chris MinnsV35M3717.09.73 Beckenham
7854:04Patrick J GallagherV35M   Garden City Runners
7954:07Eliot HaimesSENM3304.02.77 Wells City/Yeovil
8054:08Paskar OworSENM   Belgrave/Uganda
8154:10Jim CooperV35M3718.01.74 Harrow/Met Police
8254:12Simon FisherSENM2814.07.82Simon FisherAbingdon
8354:18Hugh TorrySENM3215.10.78 Serpentine
8454:20Graham RobinsonSENM2714.07.83 Garden City Runners/Sandhurst
8554:25Chris BusailehSENM2721.12.83Kenneth PikeHerne Hill
8654:28Josh VarneyU23M2212.02.88 Hastings AC/St. Mary's Uni
8754:29Shaun DixonSENM2806.09.82Ben NoadHighgate
8854:36Keith NewtonV45M4714.03.63 Herne Hill
8954:38Adrian LowtherSENM2927.08.81 Medway & Maidstone
9054:41Andrew DonnoSENM2331.05.87 Brighton & Hove/Portsmouth Uni/Herne Hill
9154:44Robert RussellSENM2813.07.82 Thames Valley/Central
9254:45Graham BreenSENM3417.03.76Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
9354:47Jamal MohamedSENM2801.01.83 Newham & Essex Beagles/Victoria Park & Tower Hamle
9454:50Ben HopeSENM3426.12.76 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Cambridge Uni
9554:53Ben PaviourV35M3809.11.72 Herne Hill
9654:56Chris RileyV35M  Chris RileyBedford & County/Headington
9755:02Jeff CunninghamSENM2820.02.82Brenda CharnockHerne Hill
9855:08Peter HaarerV40M4224.03.68 Ranelagh
9955:19Paul AdamsSENM3016.11.80 St. Albans Striders
10055:20James TeutenU23M2125.07.89 City of Portsmouth/Imperial College
10155:21Matthew JudsonU23M2218.11.88 Harrow
10255:21Will CockerellV35M3719.11.73 Belgrave
10355:24Olly LawsSENM3018.03.80 Newham & Essex Beagles
10455:27Mark WilkinsSENM3030.06.80 Invicta East Kent
10555:27Bruce HarroldSENM3328.07.77Robin DicksonDorking & Mole Valley/Holland Sports
10655:31Dave CarterV35M3614.12.74 Brighton Phoenix
10755:32Peter NorrisSENM2719.08.83Tony BushHarrow
10855:33Andrew MoretonSENM2701.11.83 Kent
10955:33Wayne LincolnV40M4426.08.66 City of Norwich
11055:33Edward BlakeSENM2913.05.81 St. Albans Striders/Barnet
11155:34Stephan WenkSENM2812.11.82Stephan WenkWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Maidstone/Switzerland
11255:35Will GreenV35M3604.12.74David ChalfenSerpentine
11355:36Rob WarnerSENM2930.05.81Warren RoeHavering
11455:38John KettleSENM3428.05.76 Herne Hill
11555:38Michael SaltV35M3902.07.71 Cambridge & Coleridge
11655:39Richard ScottSENM3430.06.76Ronald CooperHighgate
11755:47Roy ScottSENM3013.05.80 Southend
11855:49George StewartV40M4209.06.68 London Heathside
11955:50Joshua EntwistleU23M2130.03.89Tim AshCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni/Felixstowe
12055:53Richard PowellV40M4309.03.67 Bedford & County
12155:57Sean RenferU23M2216.08.88 Thames Valley/Switzerland
12256:02John PikeV35M3604.12.74 Newham & Essex Beagles
12356:03Richard HendersonU23M2228.12.88 Bedford & County/East Anglia Uni
12456:03Jack MatthewmanU23M   Highgate
12556:07Ben ShearerSENM3427.05.76 Cambridge H
12656:12Angus HolfordU23M2213.10.88 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Essex Uni
12756:13Liam McNabolaSENM2303.07.87 Luton
12856:15James BrownSENM2902.08.81 Met Police/Thames Turbo
12956:20Steve McGrorySENM   Kent AC
13056:22Matthew CareySENM2414.11.86Tony BushHarrow/Brunel Uni
13156:24Simon MunroU23M2218.02.88Simon MunroBournemouth
13256:25Jonathan WorcesterSENM2608.10.84 Met Police/Loughborough Students
13356:25James HoggU23M2127.12.89Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone/Kent Uni
13456:29Matt MolloyV40M4118.06.69 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
13556:30Peter DownieV35M3507.01.76 Highgate
13656:32Simon CoombesV35M3830.06.72 Herne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County
13756:35Danny BrewerU23M2225.11.88 Blackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni
13856:44Will JonesSENM   Serpentine
13956:45Nicholas MalynnV35M3918.10.71 Thames Hare & Hounds
14056:48Nick EarlSENM2622.09.84Tim AshCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni
14156:48Stephen GibbsSENM3114.09.79 Norwich RR
14256:48Steve HerringV45M4505.11.65 Bedford & County/Civil Service/City of Salisbury
14356:49Christopher GreenwoodV35M3729.09.73 Kent
14456:50Jonathan GillingV35M3816.12.72 Wells City/Yeovil
14556:51John McFarlaneV35M3809.06.72 Thames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill
14656:53David WhiteSENM2325.02.87Mike FleetCroydon
14756:56Malcolm MuirV35M3602.05.74 Ilford
14856:59Jonathan SteadSENM2804.02.82 Herne Hill
14956:59Julian CritchlowV50M5028.12.60 Harrow
15057:00Richard McCormickV45M4703.07.63 Barnet/Enfield & Haringey
15157:02Stephen ThompsonSENM2826.04.82 Highgate
15257:03Adam StirkSENM2631.03.84 Guildford & Godalming/Sandhurst
15357:06Lander EguiaSENM   Maidenhead/Belgrave/Spain
15457:07Ben EvansSENM3118.02.79Marc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
15557:11Lee PickeringSENM2716.09.83Lisa PickeringChelmsford
15657:11Andrew ReevesV40M4014.07.70 Serpentine
15757:11Kelvin GoodwinSENM3118.10.79 Ilford/Newham & Essex Beagles
15857:14Jonathan DeaneSENM2519.04.85 Highgate
15957:15Martyn CryerSENM2916.10.81 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students
16057:20Edward SamuelSENM3227.09.78Jacob HoweLondon Heathside
16157:25Mike CummingsSENM2631.08.84 Herne Hill/Hardley
16257:27Chris HearnSENM2902.11.81 Marshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni/Thames Valley
16357:31Pau HerreroSENM  Urban BettagSerpentine/Imperial College/Spain
16457:32Soren LindnerSENM   Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds/Germany
16557:32Sarwar KhanSENM2820.05.82 Herne Hill
16657:33Dan ThompsonU23M2208.03.88 Hillingdon/Brunel Uni
16757:34Gavin DaviesSENM  Clive SparkesIpswich Jaffa
16857:34Andy CollierSENM   Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
16957:39Christopher DanielsV40M4105.03.69 Thames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill
17057:41Rob McTaggartSENM2514.10.85Roderick LockBournemouth/Poole AC
17157:42Tyler O'CallaghanSENM   Striders of Croydon
17257:42David ReaderV35M3816.10.72 Cambridge H
17357:46Chris FinillV50M5231.12.58Chris FinillHarrow
17457:49Gordon PearceSENM2614.03.84Robin DicksonKingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds
17557:51Josh PainterV35M3612.07.74 Brighton & Hove
17657:55Richard LarsenU23M2323.12.87 Bracknell AC/Brunel Uni
17757:56Paul JegouV35M3611.06.74 White Horse/Radley
17857:56Chris BeechamV40M4104.04.69 Highgate
17958:00Frank FulcherV40M4216.07.68 Handy Cross
18058:01Toby PearsonSENM3321.12.77 Thames Hare & Hounds
18158:02Scott Smith-BannisterV45M4720.08.63Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve
18258:03Matthew SharpSENM3102.04.79Maurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
18358:05Richard LazellSENM2910.01.82Richard LazellStragglers
18458:05Richard XerriV35M3524.09.75 Hercules Wimbledon
18558:05Andrew GreenV40M4210.11.68 Dartford RR/Dartford H
18658:06Andrew IngleSENM3019.02.80 Bideford
18758:15David MillerSENM3315.10.77 Great Western/New Zealand
18858:15Martin HoevenSENM   Highgate
18958:16Alex UrbanSENM2502.10.85 Hercules Wimbledon
19058:16Julian RichardsonV40M4324.04.67 Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
19158:16Graham HewettSENM2413.05.86 Dorking & Mole Valley
19258:25Stephen WhitingV40M4403.01.67 Highgate
19358:28Tony LashmarV35M3623.12.74 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
19458:29Mike ChapmanSENM3119.12.79 Nene Valley
19558:30Lee MurphyU23M2121.05.89Tony SimmonsLuton/Dunstable
19658:33Sean HolmesV40M4015.11.70Richard FrancisOverton
19758:38Tom JefferySENM   City of Plymouth AC
19858:40Adam StylesV35M   Tonbridge
19958:40James MasonSENM2712.03.83 Herne Hill
20058:46Wesley HarrisonSENM3127.11.79 Serpentine
20158:53Richard KinnersleySENM2625.07.84Richard KinnersleyReading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes
20258:54Oliver J SavilleSENM3121.01.80Tony SimmonsLuton
20358:55Stuart StillV40M4213.06.68Gordon AddisonLuton
20458:57Rajdave SinghSENM3105.03.79 Herne Hill
20558:58Alex MouradianU23M2210.03.88 Bracknell AC
20659:01Tim HawkinsV35M3906.06.71 Wells City
20759:05Andrew InchleySENM3405.09.76 Leighton Buzzard
20859:07Glen TurnerSENM   Blackheath & Bromley/Australia
20959:08David BlackmanV40M4421.12.66Jonathan TiltSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets
21059:08Jake HughesU23M2214.11.88 Bracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
21159:09David WeekesV45M4523.05.65David WeekesFolkestone
21259:09Ryan HarrisV35M3609.02.74 Reigate Priory/Crawley
21359:10Mike TreesV45M4826.09.62 Belgrave
21459:11Jean Philip DelonSENM   Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
21559:12Tom MuntV50M5023.10.60 Team Kennet/Reading AC
21659:16Rory McMahonSENM2617.02.84Moray AndersonHercules Wimbledon/Corstorphine
21759:18Ebrima NobleV40M4305.07.67 Serpentine
21859:19Scott AikenV40M4011.06.70 Trent Park
21959:21Dan MappU23M2031.08.90 Bideford/St. Mary's Uni
22059:21Alex DavidsonV45M4804.05.62 Highgate
22159:21John ScottV40M4428.06.66John ScottEnfield & Haringey/Newquay & Par
22259:24Stuart BeaneyV35M3702.09.73 Kent
22359:26James CraggsSENM3103.01.80 Newbury
22459:26Lee TolhurstV35M3715.02.73Lee TolhurstOverton/Andover
22559:26Jamie DarlingSENM   Blackheath & Bromley/Oxford Uni/Achilles
22659:27David MaiseyV40M4031.07.70Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
22759:30Tom CraggsSENM2818.06.82Nick AndersonMornington Chasers
22859:33Andrew OrrSENM3326.05.77 Serpentine
22959:34Andy HoltV45M4623.02.64 Garden City Runners/Herts Phoenix
23059:39Andrew AitkenSENM3221.03.78 Highgate
23159:42Peter CrispSENM2329.06.87Peter CrispReading RR/Police
23259:43Jonathan GillSENM   Kent
23359:44Richard FanningV40M   Serpentine
23459:45Peter LeeV40M4410.05.66 Hercules Wimbledon
23559:46Luke ArmitageV45M4618.03.64 Kent
23659:53Ben WickhamSENM3125.04.79 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
23759:53James PennicottSENM2826.08.82 Chichester
23859:55Darren BottrillSENM   Ilford
23959:56Michael MooreV35M3815.02.72 Werrington
24059:57David HallV45M4524.07.65 Dartford RR/Dartford H
24159:57David MeacockV35M3523.06.75 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
24259:59Ian DayV40M4123.08.69 Ely
24360:00Harold WyberSENM2524.07.85 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
24460:00Alex HortonSENM2320.02.87Steve ChiltonBarnet
24560:02Nicola Barberis NegraSENM   Serpentine/Italy
24660:07Zared HaleSENM2916.10.81Allison BentonBrighton & Hove
24760:08Ross ThrelfallSENM2408.01.87Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
24860:10Michael DavidsonSENM   London Heathside
24960:10Ronan BreenV40M4005.01.71 Shaftesbury Barnet
25060:11Nick JacobsV35M3918.05.71Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst
Page: 1 2 3 4