Horsenden Relays External Results
Perivale
2 Oct 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXCL SM L1
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
112:40Martin BatemanSENMGerald ArcherHillingdon
212:57Julian CritchlowV45M Harrow
212:57Chris HepworthU20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Brunel Uni London
413:05Richard KinnersleySENMRob McKimReading AC
513:27Leigh DooleySENM City of Stoke/Met Police
613:29Alex DavidsonV45M Highgate
713:35Paul LemmonV45MJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon
813:58B GreenSENM QPH
913:59Michael DavidsonSENM London Heathside
1014:17Bill GristwoodV50M Ealing Southall & Middx/Veterans
1114:45Mike BaronV50M Swanley/Veterans/Harrow
1215:17Eddie BayneV40M London Heathside
1315:24Martin HillV40M Queens Park
1415:57John BignellV55M Hillingdon
1516:27B LeitchSENM Hillingdon
1617:20Leon ChristodoulouV35M Met Police
1717:29Ray PowellV45M Shaftesbury Barnet
1817:35Nick VansonV50M Ealing Southall & Middx
1918:39John DoyleV50M Hillingdon
2018:42Gary StringerV45M Ealing Southall & Middx
2119:17Brian FeldmanV60M Hillingdon
ZXCL SM L2
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
112:55Jonathan WorcesterSENM Met Police/Loughborough Students
213:00Matthew JudsonU23M Harrow
313:19Shane CoombesU20MStevan DokicHillingdon
413:25Andrew AitkenSENM Highgate
513:33Kenneth HeneySENM London Heathside
613:38Luke NicholasU20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx
714:09Darren StevensSENM Reading AC
814:53David NewmanV45M Hillingdon
915:11M JamesSENM QPH
1015:14Ian BirchV55M Ealing Southall & Middx/Hillingdon Triathletes
1115:29Kevin DraperV40MKevin DraperHarrow
1216:05Rob HowellsV55M Ealing Southall & Middx
1316:09Norman MitchellV45M London Heathside
1416:23George MargessonSENM London Heathside
1516:28Stevan DokicV50M Hillingdon
1616:39C BurridgeSENM QPH
1716:52Steve BarringtonV40M Hayes & Harlington/Ealing Southall & Middx
1817:18John MyallV60M Hillingdon
1917:43Jamie CollettSENM Met Police
2019:07Russell DevittV60M Shaftesbury Barnet
ZXCL SM L3
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
112:19Carl BradburyU23MRob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni
212:36Peter NorrisSENMTony BushHarrow
312:59George StewartV40M London Heathside
413:44Nigel RoweV45M Met Police
513:46W Godfrey-EvansSENM Ldn Heathside
614:00Chris BaileyV45M Highgate
714:00Rob BrownV40M Ealing Southall & Middx
814:06Stephen ElsonV35M Ealing Southall & Middx
914:22Andy MilesV55M Hillingdon
1014:30Wayne RoyeSENM Queens Park
1115:30S WilliamsSENM Met Police
1215:39James O'NeillV50M Ealing Southall & Middx
1316:04Jim MoseleyV55M Harrow
1416:19Martin SearleV50M Hillingdon
1516:25Nick De SausmarezV45M London Heathside
1617:26Rajiv SolankiU20M Hillingdon
1717:31Andrew AngusV45M Queens Park
1821:50An OtherSENM Hillingdon
ZXCL SM L4
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
112:43Richard ScottSENM Highgate
212:48Daniel ThorneU23MRodger HughesReading AC/Brunel Uni London
313:40Matthew CareySENMTony BushHarrow/Brunel Uni London
413:42Julian FerraroV45M London Heathside
513:52Michael DavidsonSENM London Heathside
614:26John McGrathV45M Met Police
714:28Tom YatesSENM Ealing Southall & Middx
814:54Dave McLaughlinV35M Queens Park/Unattached
914:59Robin TremaineV50MJacob HoweLondon Heathside
1015:10Doug BuckeridgeV50M Ealing Southall & Middx
1115:14John BartlettSENM Hillingdon
1215:34J DiogeoSENM QPH
1316:31Richard VettrainoV35M Met Police
1417:54Dennis OrmeV50M Harrow
1518:32Stephen TreanorV50M Ealing Southall & Middx
ZXCL SM L5
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
113:04R SnowdonSENM Harrow
213:24Tom MuntV45M Team Kennet/Reading AC
313:27John FlahiveV45M London Heathside
413:58R BrownSENM Ldn Heathside
514:18Richard FrancisV45M Harrow/Metros
614:18John O'SheaV45M Highgate/Civil Service
714:25Andy DoddSENM Ealing Southall & Middx
814:42S BrotherstonSENM QPH
914:45Stephen RodgersSENM Met Police
1014:50Gavin BoyterV35M Ealing Southall & Middx
1115:42Bertie MillerV45M Queens Park
1215:57Mike IngramV45MMike IngramHillingdon
1317:16D MacKenzieSENM Met Police
1417:51Ian LeslieV50M Ealing Southall & Middx
1518:01Russell WestonV45M London Heathside
ZXCL SM L6
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
112:32Jim CooperV35M Harrow/Met Police
213:49Alex MacaulaySENMJacob HoweLondon Heathside/UCL
314:09Mark MoremanSENM Ealing Southall & Middx
414:30James SteelV40M BBC
514:36Andrew McDonaldV40M Reading AC
615:02Nick StockmanSENM Highgate
715:30AN Other     
815:34Julian FerraroV45M London Heathside
915:38Eamon BradleyV50M Ealing Southall & Middx
1015:44Chris IngramU20MStevan DokicHillingdon
1116:04Stuart AmblinV40M London Heathside
1216:12Stephen Oliver-CrockettV45M Met Police
1316:20Damian BastickV35M Queens Park
1417:16Ross BloomV55M Harrow
1519:37Bill O'ConnorV65M Queens Park
ZXCL SW L1
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
114:26Katie MeredithSENW Highgate/Civil Service
214:52Julia HendersonU20WGerry StevensReading AC
314:56Alison HopkinsV35W Ealing Southall & Middx
415:22Caroline WalshSENW Met Police
515:23Lindsay KehoeV35W Highgate
615:30Louise FahertyV35W Highgate
715:57Sarah WilkinsSENWFrank HorwillReading AC
816:23Hayley PearceU23WGerry StevensReading AC
916:49Jennifer PrescottSENW Reading AC
1016:59Simonetta TaccusoV40W Ealing Southall & Middx
1117:12Carol JonesV50W Ealing Southall & Middx
1217:50Jacqui ReidV40W Met Police/Veterans
1318:46Alison LapperV40W Met Police
1418:47Claire MorrisseySENW London Heathside/Ireland
1519:19Nifa McLaughlinSENW Queens Park
ZXCL SW L2
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
114:58Anna McCutcheonV35W Highgate/Canada
215:14Shirley-Ann DixU23W Reading AC
315:25Caroline WhiteV50W London Heathside
415:35Rhonda MunnikV35W Highgate
515:46Fiona KennedyV50WJohn FalveyEaling Southall & Middx
615:58Jo RavenhillSENW Met Police
716:10Debbie TaylorV45W Reading AC
817:04Hayley RandellU20W Reading AC
917:16Lynn WilsonV50W Ealing Southall & Middx/Veterans
1017:28Karen BalcombeV45W Met Police
1118:17Jane HarrisV55W Ealing Southall & Middx
1219:16Sarah ChapmanV50W Highgate
1319:38Jacqui YoungSENW Queens Park
1420:43M BeaumontSENW Met Police
ZXCL SW L3
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
113:24Becky PentySENWJackie NewtonCity of York/York Acorn/Highgate
215:22Jill CollettSENW Met Police
315:34Nicky CookeSENWGerry StevensReading AC
415:40Susan FrancisV40W Reading AC/Compton/Team Kennet
515:56Patricia ThomasV45W Ealing Southall & Middx
616:06Louise FahertyV35W Highgate
716:51Andrea CursonV35W Reading AC
817:16Megan StewartSENW London Heathside
917:24Natasha CendrowiczV40W Highgate
1018:57Sarah StephensSENW Met Police
1119:24Vicky EssexSENW Ealing Southall & Middx
1220:11Julia GristwoodV50W Ealing Southall & Middx/Veterans