Lincolnshire League External Results
RAF Cranwell
31 Oct 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 35:32William StrangewaySENM Rob LewisLincoln Wellington
2136:36Sam HuntU20M  Nene Valley
3 36:44Nicholas GrimerV35M  Nene Valley
4137:31Ronnie McWilliamV40M  Royal Air Force
5 37:37Mike ChapmanSENM Mike ChapmanNene Valley
6 37:43Mark BaddeleyV35M Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
7238:09Nicholas MarshV40M  Louth
8 38:22Richard BatesonSENM  Lincoln Wellington/Royal Air Force
9 38:38Jose FerreiraSENM Peter ArnottBoston/Portugal
10338:45John SiddensV40M  Sleaford TR/Royal Air Force
11 39:17Paul SamwaysU23M  Lincoln Wellington
12 39:21David ThomasSENM  Cleethorpes
13 39:31Neil ChapmanSENM  Lincoln & District
14 39:40Alan OliverU23M  Sleaford
15439:40Neil ConeyV40M  Lincoln Wellington
16539:54Arthur ShortV40M  Grantham AC
17640:07Chris RainbowV40M  Mablethorpe
18 40:20Karov ShimadaSENM  Lincoln & District
19740:30Andy DunderdaleV40M  Lincoln Wellington
20140:43Ian ConeyV45M  Lincoln & District
21840:45John HughesV40M  Lincoln W
22940:45Mark AndersonV40M  Lincoln & District
23 40:57Andrew ElyV35M  Cleethorpes
241041:00Chris MooneyV40M  Nene Valley
25241:07Ryan StevensonU20M  Lincoln Wellington
26141:14Pete HutchinsonV50M  Wolds Vets
27 41:19Olly SlaterSENM  Nene Valley
28 41:39Scott PrydeV35M  Lincoln Wellington
291141:39Dennis RainbowV40M  Boston
30241:52Paul FreemanV45M  Wolds Vets
31 42:26Philip WarrenSENM  Lincoln & District
32342:27Luke DaynesU20M  Werrington
33442:28David De SaU20M  Nene Valley
34542:36Jamie CaressU20M  Nene Valley
35242:42David WilsonV50M  Wolds Vets
36 42:47David BrownSENM Tim NeedhamNene Valley
37342:53Peter DuncanV45M Anne GilroyLincoln Wellington
38343:24Paul DavidsonV50M  Grantham AC
39443:32Nigel BoothV50M  Mablethorpe
40 43:40Dan HoggSENM Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
41 43:44Sandy TeflerSENM  Sleaford Str
42 43:48Mark HebdenSENM  Sleaford Str
43 43:51Graham ParksSENM  Sleaford Str
44643:54Mitchell CapesU20M  Nene Valley
45143:57Phil JohnsonV55M  Cleethorpes/Northern Vets
46 44:00Chris SuttonSENM Chris SuttonLincoln & District
47 44:39Stuart SinclairSENM  Grantham AC
48 45:03Charlie HezletU23M  Grantham AC
49445:19Mick RevillV45M  Stamford Str
50 45:23Andrew BennettV35M  Lincoln Wellington
511245:50Stephen FroggattV40M  Lincoln & District
52545:55Terry GrantV50M  Sleaford
53 46:00Leon HockhamV35M  Mablethorpe
54 46:00Richard Lomas-BrownV35M  Bourne
55 46:27Neil CurlessSENM  Other Clubs
55646:30Andrew HartleyV55M  Louth
56546:36Marcus SaundersV45M  Lincoln & District
57746:39Geoff CollierV50M  Grantham AC
58646:55Bill DelaneyV45M  Lincoln Wellington
59747:08Tim HuntV45M  Werrington
601347:12Andrew RawlinsV40M  Werrington
61847:33Mark TomsV45M  Grantham AC
62247:37David MillerV55M  Sleaford
63148:00Bill WardV60M  Wolds Vets
64 48:16Clint SawyerSENM  Lincoln Wellington
65348:23Eddie EnrightV55M  Lincoln & District
66848:24Brian McCleanV50M  Bourne
67948:30Philip JacksonV50M  Louth
681448:39Mark A HillsonV40M  Grantham AC
69 48:42Barry DouceSENM  Sleaford TR
701548:55Tim ButlerV40M  Lincoln & District
71748:56Adam CaressU20M  Nene Valley
72448:59John EllerbyV55M  Grantham AC
73949:01Kevin WoodcockV45M  Werrington
74 49:13Mark J CravenV35M  Lincoln & District
75 49:34Christopher PhillipsV35M  Werrington
761049:46Ian McCraeV45M  Werrington
77 50:00Francis WoodSENM  Lincoln W
781050:16Colin CreaseyV50M  Louth
791650:24Simon MachinV40M  Lincoln Wellington
801150:32Geoff ClarkeV50M  Louth
81250:44David EldridgeV60M  Grantham AC
821750:53Chris ArmstrongV40M  Notts
831851:01Paul AllisonV40M  Lincoln & District
841951:13Denzil PhillipsV40M  Mablethorpe
85551:25Paul HannahV55M  Stamford
86651:39Phil HallV55M  Grantham AC
87751:56Alan BuckberryV55M  Sleaford
88 51:57Owen MsimangoV35M  Boston
891152:05Tony TomlinV45M  Boston
901252:15Andrew CaressV45M  Nene Valley
911252:44Roland StevensV40M  Bourne
921352:47John BainbridgeV50M  Grantham AC
93354:08Peter FlintV60M  Boston & D.
94854:24Richard PearsonV55M  Bourne
95 54:31Robert SmithSENM  Lincoln W
962055:34Joe ButterworthV40M  Bourne
971455:50Steven WindsorV50M  Mablethorpe/Louth
98 56:08Mitchell ProsserSENM  Nene Valley
99 59:29Derek JamesV40M  Sleaford
100162:52Maurice FoxonV65M  Wolds Vets
1011364:26Mark DonnellanV45M  Grantham AC
102165:00Stanley ThorntonV70M  Sleaford TR
103 65:10Lea AddlesenSENM  Sleaford T R
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:09Joshua AsbreyU17M1Julie HanksSleaford
2 19:24Matthew Craig BeeU17M2 Lincoln Wellington
3 19:33Aidan McClureU17M2 Boston
4 19:38Ben HampsonU17M1 Nene Valley/Bourne
5 20:16Adam BakerU17M2 Lincoln Wellington
6 20:25Matthew SmithU17M2 Grantham AC
7 20:40Lloyd KempsonU17M2Russell ProsserNene Valley
8 20:46Linton TaylorU17M1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
9 21:23Henry McTernanU17M1 Cleethorpes
10 22:45Adam RunacresU17M2 Sleaford
11 28:32Marc BradburyU17M2 Boston
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:55Haran DunderdaleU15M2Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
2 14:01Dylan LoveU15M2Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
3 14:46Eills O'ConnellU15M  Nene Valley
4 15:21Kyle NicholsonU15M2 Louth
5 15:25Joe WilkinsonU15M2 Lincoln Wellington
6 15:41Jake RichardsonU15M1Adam MadgeGrantham AC
7 15:42Nathan DenialU15M2 Nene Valley
8 15:47James McCraeU15M1Russell ProsserWerrington
9 16:41Dion HarrisonU15M1Malcolm BrineLincoln Wellington
10 16:48Samuel JamesU15M2 Sleaford
11 16:59Joe HowellsU15M2 Bourne
12 17:14Jacob RobertsonU15M1Edward WilliamsonGrimsby
13 17:40Elliot AsbreyU15M1Julie HanksSleaford
14 17:47Max ChapmanU15M1 Lincoln Wellington
15 17:51Samuel DoughtyU15M1 Bourne
16 18:00Joshua MaundU15M2 Boston
17 18:15Luke TierneyU15M1 Nene Valley
18 19:06jamie roseU15M1 Werrington
19 19:07Oliver LammimanU15M1 Mablethorpe
20 25:41Daniel MartinU15M1 Boston
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:15Alex HampsonU13M2Michael ProsserNene Valley
2 12:40Declan DickinsonU13M2Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
3 12:45Ross EdgarU13M2 Scunthorpe
4 12:55Daniel SkinnerU13M2Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
5 13:11Martin ClarkeU13M2 Bourne
6 13:20Joe ShuttleworthU13M3 Lincoln Wellington
7 13:23Liam BrothertonU13M1 Lincoln Wellington
8 13:38George RobinsonU13M3 Werrington
9 13:41Oliver MyersU13M2 Cleethorpes
10 13:43Ollie BowlingU13M1Russell ProsserNene Valley
11 14:23Samuel VilliersU13M1 Louth
12 14:52Edward RobinsonU13M1 Werrington
13 14:53Kieran BellU13M2 Grimsby
14 14:56Luke PadleyU13M1 Sleaford
15 15:08Callum ElyU13M2 Cleethorpes
16 15:20Lucas FidlerU13M1 Bourne
17 16:32Billy BrooksU13M3 Grimsby
18 16:41Patrick JamesU13M2 Sleaford
19 17:03Matthew ChurchU13M1 Cleethorpes
20 17:23Andrew BowdenU13M3 Sleaford
21 20:16Alfie LeadbitterU13M2 Sleaford
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 6:37Luke CherrieU11M11 Lincoln Wellington
2 6:42William TuckerU11M10Geoff CollierGrantham AC
3 6:43Bradley AllanU11M11 Nene Valley
4 6:46Ethan ArcherU11M10 Grantham AC
5 6:53Kyle Seetul-DrewU11M11 Grantham AC
6 7:03Jake O'SullivanU11M11 Grimsby
7 7:04Oliver BlanchardU11M11 Lincoln Wellington
8 7:06Jonathon FriendU11M10 Nene Valley
9 7:11Alistair BeveridgeU11M11 Lincoln Wellington
10 7:20Jack RushbyU11M11 Boston
11 7:22Stefan TaylorU11M11 Newark AC
12 7:28Aidan SkeltonU11M11 Grimsby
13 7:28Robbie OnionsU11M  Lincoln W
14 7:35Joshua KaufmanU13M12 Bourne
15 7:40Ben PumptonU11M  Cleethorpes
16 7:45James HebdenU11M10 Sleaford
17 7:47Martin WattersU11M10 Grantham AC
18 7:52Robert HodgekesonU11M  Sleaford Str
19 7:56Keenan MurphyU11M  Bourne
20 7:57William WattersU11M10 Grantham AC
21 8:06Charlie AshworthU11M  Lincoln W
22 8:15Ewan HodgekesonU11M  Sleaford Str
23 8:27Jack JamesU11M10 Sleaford
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 20:18Charlotte TaylorU17W  Nene Valley
2 20:19Natalie BurnsSENW Rob LewisLincoln Wellington/Police
3121:11Sophie CowperU20W Gary WarhurstLincoln Wellington/South London
4121:45Janine StonesV40W Malcolm BrineMablethorpe
5222:32Nicky MorganV40W Michael ProsserNene Valley
6223:04Sarah DaveyU20W  Lincoln Wellington
7323:54Gemma SelwoodU20W Gary WarhurstLincoln Wellington
8123:55Pirjo JohnsonV45W  Cleethorpes/Finland
9224:06Tracey GibsonV45W  Wolds Vets
10324:17Catherine PayneV40W  Grantham AC
11 24:19Helen BrownSENW  Grantham AC
12324:37Jane JamesV45W  Sleaford
13424:43Amanda HannahV40W  Stamford
14124:46Sally CoxV50W  Lincoln & District
15524:52Angela O'ConnorV40W  Lincoln & District
16425:00Rosalind TreadwellV45W  Lincoln & District
17125:12Emma MarshallV35W  Lincoln & District
18425:21Louise RuttU20W  Boston
19625:23Louise BurtonV40W  Nene Valley
20 25:47Emma TindallSENW  Lincoln & District
21226:27Caryn GarnerV50W  Grantham AC
22226:30Tammy RainbowV35W  Mablethorpe
23326:35Janette DunderdaleV35W  Lincoln Wellington
24326:37Jan WithersV50W  Womens Running Network/Sleaford
25 26:41Emma TelferV35W  Mablethorpe
26127:04Eleanor OxbyV60W  Womens Running Network
27527:11Georgie IvensU20W Ken MaggsNene Valley
28527:13Maureen RunacresV45W  Sleaford
29427:15Karen HamesV50W  Wolds Vets
30627:45Anne T-JonesV45W  Sleaford T R
31527:52Brenda WillsonV50W  Womens Running Network
32727:55Sheona RevillV40W  Stamford Str
33 28:03Mandy BraithwaiteSENW  Lincoln W
34 28:09Cathy TaylorSENW  Sleaford TR
35828:34Julia ToshV40W  Womens Running Network
36429:03Natalie ColeV35W  Bourne
37630:05Ros JacksonV50W  Louth
38630:15Sasha SiddensU20W  Sleaford
39730:26Margaret SwabyV50W  Lincoln & District
40730:50Karen KaneV45W  Womens Running Network
41931:32Jaqueline DenialV40W  Bourne
42 31:57Fiona VentressSENW  Lincoln & D
431032:03Stephanie AthertonV40W  Sleaford TR
44532:56Tina BellamyV35W  Womens Running Network
45833:37Linda MelloyV45W  Sleaford
46634:02Mellani JacksonV35W  Sleaford
47134:58Carol HallV55W  Wolds Vets
481135:00Michelle HirdV40W  Sleaford
49136:22Dot FraserV70W  Lincoln W
501238:05Jane Louise LammimanV40W  Mablethorpe
ZXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 22:14Laura DonnellyU17W2Gary WarhurstLincoln Wellington
2 22:20Sheridan McWilliamU17W2Gary WarhurstLincoln Wellington
3 22:26Libbie ReadU17W2Gary WarhurstLincoln Wellington
4 22:29Grace MullinsU17W1Michael ProsserNene Valley
5 24:05Polly AthertonU17W1Adam MadgeGrantham AC
6 24:14Kelly GreenU17W2 Werrington
7 24:37Sophia TuckerU17W1Adam MadgeGrantham AC
8 24:52Alice FlintU17W1 Boston
9 26:11Emma PennistonU17W2David ClayBoston
10 26:36Katie OliverU17W1 Cleethorpes
11 26:58Charlotte HarrisU17W1 Nene Valley/Werrington
12 29:02Hannah DunderdaleU17W1Ian RichardsLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni
13 33:53Laura CarterU17W1 Sleaford
14 35:32Megan HirdU17W2 Sleaford
ZXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:20Abbie DonnellyU15W1Gary WarhurstLincoln Wellington
2 15:45Bo HaywoodU15W2Rob LewisLincoln Wellington
3 16:13Rebekah WardU15W1Gary WarhurstLincoln Wellington
4 16:44Catrina ThomasU15W1Rob LewisLincoln Wellington
5 16:57Jade C-SmithU15W  Nene Valley
6 17:18Sydney CherrieU15W2Nicholas SmithLincoln Wellington
7 17:48Amy GibbonsU15W1 Nene Valley
Page: 1 2