London Colleges League External Results
Richmond Park
3 Nov 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
127:38Rowan AxeU20M1917.05.91Rowan AxeCardiff
227:47Adam ClarkeU20M1903.04.91Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hasti
327:59Alex MilneU23M2011.03.90 Enfield & Haringey/Imperial College
428:07Matthew WitheyU20M2029.09.90Christopher FrapwellStroud/St. Mary's Uni
528:17Andrew RookeU23M2015.07.90Craig WinrowIpswich/St. Mary's Uni
628:27Ronnie SparkeU20M1919.06.91Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni
728:33James TeutenU23M2125.07.89 City of Portsmouth/Imperial College
828:37Richard AndersonU23M2015.12.89 Holmfirth/LSE
928:38Neil PhillipsSENM3106.01.79Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
1028:39Joe MorwoodU20M1910.06.91Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill
1128:48David FryU23M2212.12.87 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/St. Mary's Uni/Newbury
1228:53Ashley HarrellU23M2119.01.89Tim AshCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham
1328:58Will FergusonSENM2716.06.83Brendan WardCLC Striders/Imperial College
1429:24Ben WallisU23M2002.04.90Craig WinrowGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni
1529:29Tom ComerfordU23M2223.11.87Ian StewartMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni
1629:29Rhys GlastonburyU20M1920.03.91Mick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni/Radl
17=29:35Daniel WoodgateU20M1928.10.91John StokerLuton/St. Mary's Uni
17=29:35Luke AllenU23M2118.02.89Mick WoodsCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni
17=29:35John McDonnellU20M1822.11.91John StokerLuton/St. Mary's Uni
2029:40Sam MurphyU20M1920.11.90 Cambridge H/Imperial College
2129:43Harry WebbU23M2025.11.89 Bristol & West/Brunel Uni
2229:46James PigotU20M1912.09.91 Tonbridge/UCL
2329:52Sam O'NeillU23M2206.10.88 Scunthorpe/Imperial College
2430:01Davey PlattU20M2029.10.90 North Devon/St. Mary's Uni/Yeovil
2530:04Jon DeaneSENM   UCL
2630:13Omar MansourU20M1916.07.91 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni
2730:20Gavin LewisU20M2026.10.90 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni
2830:23Jason PrickettU20M1815.06.92James RobertsInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni
2930:25William BodkinU20M1818.03.92Keith RobeyGuernsey/Channel Islands/Surrey Uni
3030:29Sam DeatheU20M1907.09.91James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni
3130:29Richard MathieSENM   Kingston & Poly/Imperial College
3230:29Stephen AugerU23M2108.07.89 UCL
3330:38Josh VarneyU23M2212.02.88 Hastings AC/St. Mary's Uni
3430:39Jordon WestU23M2104.11.88Peter MeredithCornwall/St. Mary's Uni
3530:40Alexander TeutenU20M1803.01.92Roderick LockCity of Portsmouth/Imperial College
3630:54Sam BradleyU23M2018.02.90Mick WoodsTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni
3731:02Benjamin ToomerU23M   Thornbury/Imperial College
3831:07Mark BurgessU23M2213.11.87 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni
3931:35Marc HenrionSENM   IC
4031:36Jordan StokesU20M1813.04.92Francis MarshHerne Hill/St. Mary's Uni/North Down
4131:51Donald CarterU23M2019.03.90 Invicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni
4231:56Tom GrimleySENM   Kings
4332:09Mark DelloraSENM   Kingswood tri
4432:17Alan MetcalfeU23M2122.02.89Mark PauleyBedford & County/Beds Uni
4532:28Ollie CruxU23M2220.10.88 Ashford AC/St. Mary's Uni
4632:35Tommy CrrollSENM   St.Mary's
4732:46Reuben BoggU23M   Imperial College
4832:49Nathan ConverseSENM   LSE
4932:59Alex PerrinSENM   IC
5033:00Rob WalkerSENM   Highgate/Tri London
5133:00Milan MisakSENM   Imperial College
5233:29Hartley StevensSENM   Royal Holloway Uni of London
5333:46Alexander SmithSENM   St.Georges
5433:50Ben PerryU23M   Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
5533:55Jon WoodwardSENM   UCL
5633:59Alexander HookwayU20M1919.05.91Mark HookwayTonbridge/Brunel Uni
5734:06Matthew AllottU20M1910.08.91 Staffordshire Moorlands/St. Mary's Uni
5834:11Nick LittleSENM   Essex
5934:13Samuel RatzerU23M2028.12.89 Stubbington Green/Surrey Uni
6034:15Amish PatelSENM   Kings
6134:17Daniel ShanneyU20M  Dave NaylorHavering
6234:20Evan SkalskiSENM   LSE
6334:22Tom WardSENM   IC
6434:28Rob DoyleSENM   UCL
6534:30Matt BrownSENM   Reading AC
6634:39Billy StennerSENM   UCL
6734:42Rudi SmithSENM   IC
6834:49Des RhuleSENM   Kingswood tri
6935:00Matt LiebermanSENM   LSE
7035:15Lee HamiltonU20M1906.12.90Craig WinrowKent/St. Mary's Uni/Newquay & Par
7135:17Dan PickeringSENM   Bedford
7235:23Luke TurtonSENM   Royal Holloway Uni of London
7335:26John MatthewsV35M3722.12.72 26.2/London Uni
7435:35Tom EmmettSENM   Imperial College
7535:38Spud RoebuckSENM   Reading
7635:44Klaus-Christian FritzsebeSENM   Essex
7736:05Dale WortonU20M1806.12.91Philip TownsendLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni
7836:42Luke JohnstonSENM   IC
7936:45Matt RozeeSENM   Reading
8036:55Phil WallSENM   Kingswood tri
8137:02Tom ShanneySENM   Bedfordshire Uni
8237:09Olly ParsonsSENM   RHUL
8337:23Jack LawrenceSENM   Bedfordshire Uni
8437:36Etienne CrevelSENM   Barts/London
8537:44Alwyn ElliottSENM   Imperial College
8637:49Will RileySENM   Reading
8737:49Alex BevanSENM   Barts/London
8838:03Zach DormanU20M1929.03.91 Reading Uni
8938:10Aston PerrinU20M1904.10.91  
9038:19David Canto-MilletSENM   LSE
9138:22Samuel KesslerSENM   IC
9238:24Jon CramphornSENM   London
9338:36James TebbuttSENM   IC
9438:49Jack McGillSENM   Essex
9539:07Arthur WadsworthSENM   LSE
9639:16Fabian EchterdiekSENM   St.Georges
9739:21Mithun UnadkatSENM   Barts/London
9839:32Tom ParrySENM   Reading Uni
9939:53Joshua TaylorSENM   IC
10040:59William SutcliffeSENM   IC
10141:42Ming Wang KohSENM   IC
10242:26Alastair SawdySENM   RHUL
10342:52Michael FitzgeraldSENM   Essex
10442:54Tommy ZaluckiSENM   Essex
10542:59Matt CookSENM   IC
10644:11Ryan GeleitSENM   Barts/London
10845:05Adam NeidleSENM   Imperial College
10745:14Andy MacSENM   Barts/London
10949:01Dan SivellerSENM   Bedford
ZXC SW
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
115:11Dani NimmockU23W2010.05.90Pauline AshCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni
215:31Beth CarterU20W1815.07.92Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
315:38Emily MossU23W2007.01.90Mick WoodsWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Royal Holloway Uni of
416:23Charlotte GaughanU23W2227.01.88Craig WinrowCity of York/LSE/Cardiff
516:29Aiya AbeU20W1910.06.91Geoff WatkinSouthampton/St. Mary's Uni
616:47Emily BlissU20W1812.05.92Brian O'HareExeter/UCL
716:51Anna FergusonSENW   Kings
816:59Kathrine FoyU20W1918.11.90 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni
917:02Julia DownesSENW3205.04.78 Brighton & Hove/Reading Uni/Handy Cross
1017:11Lindsay BakerSENW   Bedford
1117:13Emily McNallySENW   Kings
12=17:27Rachel RobinsonU20W1830.01.92Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
12=17:27Gemma AstinU20W1920.09.91Andrew FoxManx/St. Mary's Uni
1417:33Hannah JeanesU23W2024.11.89 Dorchester/Brunel Uni
1517:39Francesca EddySENW   Kings
1617:42Wendy VandoolaegheSENW   Serpentine/Belgium
1717:43Rebecca KaislerSENW   King's College London
1817:48Claire SimmU23W2102.11.89George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni
1917:53Kate HowardU20W2010.10.90 Vale Royal/Essex Uni
2017:55Claire LilleyU20W2012.10.90 Skipton/Brunel Uni
2118:08Tamsin CargillU23W   Hercules Wimbledon/Imperial College
2218:16Sophie KirkSENW   Imperial College
2318:20Anne DoyleSENW   Guildford & Godalming/Gowran/Surrey Uni
2418:24Ursula HankinsonU23W   Ful-On TC
2518:26Caitlin BradleyU20W1829.05.92 Banbury/Thames Turbo/St. Mary's Uni/Bicester
2618:33Jess OwenU20W1801.12.91Mark HookwayTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni
2718:49Sarah PalmerSENW   LSE
2819:08Victoria HayesU20W1903.10.91James VinerChelmsford/St. Mary's Uni
2919:09Helen PoulsonSENW   IC
3019:16Penny LouSENW   Kings
3119:38Aleisha CorrodusSENW   Brunel
3219:45Emma HortonSENW   IC
3319:54Laura GushU23W   Kings College London/Windrush Triathlon Club
3419:58Sandra FiabemaSENW   UCL
3520:00Jessica DaviesSENW2910.12.80 Clapham Chasers
3620:10Francesca CapelU20W   Cardiff/Imperial College
3720:18Devon KaySENW   Kings
3820:19Molly ColbornSENW   Barts/London
3920:50Cristina OsborneSENW   Kings
4020:55Jess FloydU23W   Imperial College
4121:01Emily TwiggSENW   Barts/London
4221:12Linnea Karin EkSENW   Imperial College
4321:13Hannah MorleySENW   Barts/London
4421:14Sara LeddySENW   Barts/London
4521:18Antonia BamfordSENW   Reading Uni
4621:21Lucy DennySENW   Surrey
4722:00Lucy JamesSENW   IC
4822:03Laura KrogtSENW   Barts/London
4922:14Vikki SollySENW   IC
5022:20Rachael TaylorSENW2727.10.83 Dulwich Park
5122:22Liming QiuSENW   Barts/London
5222:47Siobhan BurkeSENW   Reading
5322:53Connie ChenSENW   IC
5423:08Angela ReedSENW   Kings
5523:12Julia BeiersdorferSENW   RHUL
5623:17Katherine HodkinU23W   Imperial College
5723:23Sarah RoweSENW   Surrey
5823:28Lisa FerroSENW   Barts/London
5923:42Julia FullertonSENW   Barts/London
6023:42Roselle PhelanSENW   Barts/London
6123:45Katy WildSENW   Kings
6223:48Kelly HoweSENW   ICV
6323:48Katy KuhrtSENW   Barts/London
6424:01Faye McGinnSENW   Reading
6524:10Liz FairholmeSENW   Barts/London
6624:15Rosa GallieSENW   Barts/London
6724:38Liz BlackburnSENW   Barts/London
6824:49Yemisi BokinniSENW   Kings
6925:25Natasha MosienhoSENW   Kings
7026:03Rosie CollinsSENW   UCL
7126:08Louise PattersonSENW   RHUL
7226:46Nik WestSENW   Barts/London
7327:02Lisa GowSENW   Barts/London