Birmingham League Division 1 External Results
Northampton
12 Feb 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 32:24Paul MilesSENM2628.04.84 Owls Leicester/Anglia Ruskin U
2 32:45Josh LillySENM2530.11.85 Tipton/Birmingham Uni
3 33:03Gary BradburyU23M2203.02.89George GandyWoking/Loughborough Students
4 33:09Ben JonesSENM2514.01.86David DixCoventry
5 33:12Toby SpencerU23M2009.06.90David DixCoventry
6 33:21Peter FreedmanSENM2612.07.84 Coventry/Total Fitness Bath
7 33:35Ryan KennyU23M2210.06.88 Coventry
8133:38Mathew JacksonU20M1928.04.91Philip HickenWarrington AC/Birmingham Uni
9 33:42Daniel BeierSENM2709.08.83David SunderlandTipton
10 33:44Martin WilliamsSENM3327.09.77Bud BaldaroTipton/Police
11 33:50Jack SwallowU23M2129.11.89Bud BaldaroBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni
12 33:52Nigel StirkV35M3813.03.72Nigel StirkTipton/Fire Service/Leicester
13 33:57Ian WilliamsSENM2503.04.85 Tipton/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Birmingh
14 34:01Scott HazellSENM3126.08.79Scott HazellCoventry
15 34:06Tom MaddenU23M2129.10.89David DixCoventry/Coventry Uni/Wirral
16 34:08Sebastian DuffySENM2523.02.85John DanahayCity of Stoke
17 34:19Jeremy BradleySENM3405.02.77 Cheltenham/Civil Service
18 34:22Christian BookerU23M2029.06.90 Halesowen/Birmingham Uni
19234:31Daniel HallamU20M1818.08.92Wayne WalkerOwls Leicester
20 34:34Richard BurmanV35M3529.01.76Dick TaylorBirchfield H/Coventry
21 34:35James GriggsSENM2523.04.85 Coventry
22334:37Ryan HolroydU20M1930.12.91Ryan HolroydStaffordshire Moorlands
23 34:44James MeeU23M2101.08.89Stuart KingMansfield/Birmingham Uni
24 34:45Biniam AndeSENM   Birchfield H/Eritrea
25 34:54Marc HartleySENM2408.11.86John DanahayStaffordshire Moorlands/Burnley
26 34:59Adam WattSENM2629.10.84 Birchfield H
27 35:00Paul BisceglioSENM   Coventry/Warwick Uni/United States
28 35:10Peter WhitehouseU23M2122.09.89 Birchfield H/Birmingham Uni
29 35:15Martin MatthewsSENM3428.07.76 BRAT
30435:16Daniel HamiltonU20M1928.07.91Bernard WilkinsAbingdon/Birmingham Uni
31 35:17Thomas MeakinSENM2602.09.84 Owls Leicester
32 35:18Richard SimkissSENM2704.01.84Richard SimkissKenilworth Runners
33 35:19Ed BanksSENM2330.05.87 BRAT
34 35:20Jamie KnappU20M2012.01.91 Southampton/Loughborough Students
35 35:20Darren JordanV35M3820.08.72 Cheltenham
36 35:29Mike JohnsonV45M4513.04.65 Kenilworth Runners
37 35:31Liam RobertsU23M2224.12.88 Birmingham Uni
38 35:33Tom KenderdineV35M3816.10.72Richard WarderHalesowen
39 35:35Stuart HopkinsSENM3408.07.76 Kenilworth Runners
40 35:38Richard WhiteSENM2808.03.82Richard WhiteBRAT
41 35:49Mark VardyU23M2219.03.88 Newbury/Loughborough Students
42 35:51Connor CarsonV35M3922.02.71 Kenilworth Runners/Mercia Fell
43 35:57Roger MullinsV35M3506.10.75 Cheltenham
44 36:00Nicholas HoughtonU23M2116.05.89 Thurrock/Warwick Uni
45536:02Luke RobinsonU20M1711.05.93 Rugby & Northampton
46 36:05Richard de-CampsU23M2117.11.89Paul de-CampsGloucester/Birmingham Uni
47 36:06Nick HazelwoodSENM3226.04.78 Halesowen
48 36:15Mark HadleyV40M4423.06.66 Halesowen
49 36:17Sam LuckingSENM2419.01.87Dave OwenStaffordshire Moorlands
50636:18William NeillU20M1906.01.92William NeillStaffordshire Moorlands
51736:20Michael HardingU20M1810.11.92 City of Stoke
52 36:25Stephen PykeV45M4509.05.65 Staffordshire Moorlands
53 36:26Phil GouldSENM3225.05.78Pete MatthewsKenilworth Runners
54 36:33Phil ClampV35M3709.05.73 Tipton/Birmingham Uni
55 36:35Dean HillV35M3825.11.72 Tipton
56836:36Andrew KaighinU20M2023.01.91David EvansCheltenham/Liverpool Uni
57 36:38Jonathan CullenV35M3607.01.75 Birchfield H
58 36:41Pierrick DehanSENM   City Of Stoke
59936:42Andrew SheridanU20M1920.04.91Mark NewellCambridge H/Warwick Uni
601036:43Daniel ClearyU20M1816.08.92 Halesowen
61 36:44John DanahayV45M4803.10.62 City of Stoke
621136:47Ash ChambersU20M1727.04.93David EvansOwls Leicester
63 36:48Sam CruchleyU23M2331.12.87 Halesowen
641236:57James AnsellSENM2410.06.86 Exeter/Birmingham Uni
65 37:07Steve BazellV35M3701.02.74 City of Stoke/Trentham
66 37:09Alexander HoughtonU23M   Thurrock/Warwick Uni
67 37:11Dave HollinsV55M5527.10.55 Staffordshire Moorlands
68 37:13Mitchell BurtonU20M  David HoweLoughborough Students
69 37:15Elliot PrinceSENM2503.10.85Andrew BeadleCheltenham
70 37:17Nathan WilkinsU20M1805.04.92Christopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone
711337:18Matthew AllottU20M1910.08.91 Staffordshire Moorlands/St. Mary's Uni
72 37:19Luke HerbertSENM3113.09.79 Gloucester
73 37:22Tom GayleSENM2716.06.83George GandyCity of Stoke/Loughborough Students
74 37:27Andy GoreV40M4104.11.69 Cheltenham
75 37:29Paul BirchV35M3826.02.72 Rugby & Northampton
76 37:42Greg SpellmanV45M4510.02.66 Rugby & Northampton/Wellingborough
771437:50Jamie FrancisU20M   B'Ham Univ
78 37:52Christopher MelbourneU23M2101.09.89 Neath/Warwick Uni
79 38:10Chris PerezSENM3411.09.76 Rugby & Northampton
80 38:10Chris McCarthySENM2604.01.85Tony McCarthyTipton
81 38:26Dan FrancisU20M1905.04.91 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students
82 38:30Tom RobinsonU23M2216.01.89 Loughborough Students
83 38:33Andrew ButlerV35M3531.12.75 Halesowen
84 38:37Peter BryanV45M4517.06.65 Kenilworth Runners
85 38:41Peter DimblebyV35M3614.06.74Peter DimblebyBirchfield H
86 38:44Richard GrayV50M5117.02.59 BRAT
87 38:49Brendan MoenV40M4404.07.66 Rugby & Northampton
88 38:50Simon FortnamV35M3909.05.71 Gloucester/Cirencester
89 38:56Chris RyeU23M2128.03.89 Warwick Uni
90 38:57Kevin MonkSENM   Halesowen
91 38:59Steve EdmondsV40M4115.05.69 Birchfield H
92 39:10David BrattSENM3324.05.77David BrattStaffordshire Moorlands/Midland Masters/City of St
93 39:15Simon MayU23M2101.03.89 Owls Leicester
94 39:18Jeremy MowerV45M4515.09.65 Gloucester
95 39:20Kelvin AmosV50M5213.09.58 Staffordshire Moorlands
96 39:23Dave TurveySENM   Halesowen
97 39:24Graham BirchV40M   Kenilworth Runners
98 39:25Vince CarrollV40M4113.09.69 Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters
99 39:42Ian LahartSENM3014.02.80 BRAT
100 39:44Bill NockV45M4714.06.63 Halesowen
101 39:54Dave GreswellSENM   Gloucester
102 39:58Alexander PaulU20M1909.01.92 Loughborough Students
1031539:59Thomas HallowayU20M  Terry FowlerStaffordshire Moorlands
104 40:00Derek HatleyU23M   Warwick Uni
105 40:04Lee SmithV40M4111.03.69 Gloucester
1061640:08Niall McSharryU20M1709.07.93Daniel HallamOwls Leicester
107 40:09Neil WillsherV35M   Rugby & Northampton
108 40:17Martin DorrilV40M   Kenilworth Runners
109 40:22Martyn BruntV40M4203.08.68 Coventry
110 40:27James GriffithsV35M3617.09.74 Kenilworth Runners
1111740:29Andrew DuncanU20M   B'Ham Univ
112 40:52Luke SebbittSENM   Birchfield
113 40:53Matt AllenSENM   Halesowen
114 41:02Roger HomesV45M4803.03.62 Kenilworth Runners
115 41:07Tobias GehrkeSENM2828.03.82 Coventry
116 41:08Chris AstonSENM   Birchfield H
117 41:09Phil ScarrSENM   Rochdale/Halesowen
118 41:12Ian SummersV40M4414.08.66 Gloucester
119 41:14Terry EganV50M5025.11.60Terry EganRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters
120 41:27Nick PriceV40M4014.02.70 Halesowen
121 41:29Steven HainesV35M3509.07.75 Gloucester
122 41:39Omar AlimV35M   Gloucester
1231841:43 SmithU20M   Warwick Uni
124 41:46Ian GilesV40M   Cheltenham
125 41:49Andrew NashU23M   Warwick Uni
126 42:02Matthew AspinallSENM   Gloucester
127 42:07Max StegnerSENM   Warwick Uni
128 42:11Pete MatthewsSENM3117.11.79Pete MatthewsKenilworth Runners
129 42:25Alan MouldV50M5103.08.59 Rugby & Northampton
130 42:27Owen DohertyV45M4517.12.65 BRAT
131 42:37Andrew NockV50M5310.05.57 Halesowen
132 42:46Brian SummersV45M4727.09.63 Rugby & Northampton
133 42:55Chris GrimleySENM   BRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club
134 43:05Stephen DixonSENM   Rugby & Northampton
135 43:17Robert ShippV45M   BRAT
136 43:22Adrian WhiteV50M   Rugby & Northampton
137 43:36Matt PowellV35M   Gloucester
138 44:16Jawad SafdarU20M2015.11.90 Warwick Uni
139 44:21Alan GriceV55M5803.09.52 Tipton
140 44:55John HillV55M5917.10.51 Halesowen
141 45:53Richard SteeleSENM   Kenilworth Runners
142 46:08Mark HallV50M5426.02.56 Kenilworth Runners
143 46:25Matthew KealV45M   Kenilworth Runners
1441946:27Nicholas LindsayU20M   Warwick Uni
145 46:46Loz HeathcockSENM   Tipton
146 46:59Richard CarneyV40M4424.03.66 BRAT
147 47:02Rob RyanV45M   BRAT
148 47:06Matthew PerryV40M4018.10.70 Coventry
149 48:00John SawSENM   Rugby & Northampton
150 48:59Steve MillingtonV45M   Halesowen
151 49:13Paul LoveridgeV50M5215.07.58Lorraine ShawGloucester
152 49:42Martin LudfordV50M5331.07.57David IszattBRAT
153 50:36Tom DableV60M   Kenilworth Runners
154 50:55Andy LloydSENM   Halesowen
155 50:59Richard BarringtonV65M6621.01.45 City of Stoke/Midland Masters
156 52:17Tom KeenanSENM   Brat
157 53:08Martin BroomfieldV40M   Kenilworth Runners
158 54:13David SansomV50M5213.09.58 BRAT
159 55:00Stefan ShillingtonV65M   Kenilworth Runners
160 58:29Carl HansonV45M   BRAT
161 58:34Colin BricherV60M   Kenilworth Runners