Ryston Runners Open League External Results
Shouldham Warren
12 Dec 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 21:52Nicholas GrimerV35M  Nene Valley
2 22:07Steven CannellU23M Tim AshCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni
3 22:26Peter BarkerV40M  St. Edmunds Pacers/Eastern Masters
4 22:38Andrew SimmondsSENM  Ryston
5122:46Kevin VaughanV45M  St. Edmunds Pacers
6223:14David PettittV45M Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge
7123:42Alan DawsonV50M  St. Edmunds Pacers
8223:48Rini HoogkamerV50M  City of Norwich
9324:02Christopher CookV60M  St. Edmunds Pacers
10124:13John LeversedgeV55M  Enfield & Haringey
11 24:15Chris BalmerSENM  Ryston
12124:16Martin IveV40M  Ryston
13224:17Martin KoenigsbergerV40M Kate BamfieldWest Norfolk
14324:19David RobinsonV50M  Ryston
15324:39Paul SullivanV40M  Norwich RR/Waveney Valley
16 25:09Nicholas BensleyV40M  Ryston
17 25:11Ben CollisonSENM Steven CannellWest Norfolk/Ryston
18 25:12Michael HowlettSENM  Ryston
19 25:19Steve BatesV35M  Coltishall Jaguars
20 25:23Matt PyattSENM Rebecca TuffRyston
21 25:36Jaroslaw NijakSENM  Nene Valley
22425:37Andy SmithV40M  Ryston
23 25:38Paul SmithV35M  Norwich RR
24425:40Richard HandollV45M  Ryston
25525:41Steve LePoidivinV40M  St Ed
26425:43Les ScottV50M  Ryston
27 25:45Matt WortleyV35M  Ryston
28525:46Kevin HowlettV50M  Ryston
29525:48Mark OldhamV45M  Southend/Eastern Masters
30625:53Stephen HattenV45M  St. Edmunds Pacers
31226:07Dave VaughanV55M  St. Edmunds Pacers
32 26:20Darren SmithU20M  Ryston
33726:32Tom DrewV45M  Spalding Triathlon Club
34126:34Richard BlakeV60M  North Norfolk BR
35126:38De La Ray VeenendaalU20M  City of Norwich
36326:40Mike BarnsdaleV55M  Nene Valley
37626:50Tim CoatesV40M  West Norfolk
38426:51Paul FirmageV55M  Ryston
39827:46Kevin GarwoodV45M  Wymondham
40927:53Mark WattsV45M  St. Edmunds Pacers
41 28:07Graham AllenSENM  Ryston
42628:13Dave NealeV50M  Ryston
43528:15Mark TaylorV55M  NRR
44728:25Kevan PywellV50M  Great Yarmouth
45 28:39Richard HillSENM  U/A
46728:39Chris PlayfordV40M  Tri-A
47828:55Chris ChapmanV50M  Ryston
481029:01Ian ToddV45M  West Norfolk
49229:24Martin SimmondsV65M  Ryston
50329:35Robert PriceV65M  St. Edmunds Pacers
51929:39Christopher MilnesV50M  Ryston
521129:44Steve RushV45M  Tri-Anglia
531229:48David LaneV45M  Ryston
541329:51Mike WrightV40M  Eye
55 29:53Matthew FreezerU23M  Dereham
561430:03Adie GrandV45M  NRR
571530:15Carwyn JamesV45M  Eastern Masters/West Norfolk
58430:15Tony BarstardV60M  Dereham
59630:35John PlowrightV55M  Ryston
60531:25Dave HutcheonV60M  Coltishall Jaguars
61631:42Terry GambleV60M  West Norfolk
62733:32Barry ClarkeV65M  Nene Valley
63734:00John RichardsonV55M  Dereham
641634:06Andy HarrodV45M Rebecca TuffRyston
65834:10Les MorrisV60M  Enfield
661034:30Kevin FreezerV50M  U/A
67948:59Charlie PyattV60M  Ryston
681054:46Louis MillerV60M  Thorpe Marsh
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 23:11Jack HarrisonU17M2 City of Norwich
2 25:30Sam HarrisonU17M1 St. Edmunds Pacers
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:05Dominic OliverU15M2Tim AshGreat Yarmouth
2 10:37Keelan PywellU15M2 Great Yarmouth
3 11:12Matthew NicholsU15M1 St. Edmunds Pacers
4 11:19Darryl BroughtonU15M2 City of Norwich
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:02Jamie FinchU13M3Peter GoreCity of Norwich/Waveney Valley
2 11:14Ieuan AlldisU13M3Martyn BrophySt. Edmunds Pacers
3 11:15Matthew LePoidevinU13M  St Ed
4 12:13Zak ColemanU13M1 City of Norwich
5 12:46Ryan CoatesU13M2 West Norfolk
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 8:17Thomas McCarthyU11M10Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
2 8:30Daniel HarveyU11M11 West Norfolk
3 8:44Harvey McGeeneyU11M  Feltwell
4 8:59Callum McDermidU11M11 Ryston
5 9:32Joseph ScolesU11M  D Prep
6 9:42Sam BebeeU11M  Feltwell
7 9:58Alex ReadU11M  Wormegay
8 11:17Ryan DonnellyU11M  NRR
9 11:27Joshua NelsonU11M  Stilton
10 12:10Eddie GrayU11M  Feltwell
11 12:13Ben HotzfeldU11M  Feltwell
12 12:35Joseph SlatterU11M  Feltwell
ZXC U9M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 3:12Brandon TuttleU9M  S Wootton
2 3:25Charlie WakefieldU11M  Ryston
3 3:36Harrison EngledowU9M  St Martin
4 3:38Adam MooreU9M  Feltwell
5 3:42Dylan JonesU9M  Feltwell
6 3:50Dermot GrayU9M  Feltwell
7 3:53Harry WakefieldU11M  Ryston
8 3:59William PaineU9M  St Martin
9 3:59Alexander PaineU9M  St Martin
10 4:02Patrick BebeeU9M  Feltwell
11 4:11Lucas BenevidezU9M  Feltwell
12 4:16Max HarrisonU9M  St Ed
13 4:20Dougie SandersonU9M  St Martin
14 4:33Tom TowlerU9M  D Prep
15 4:38JJ CameronU9M  Feltwell
16 4:40Tom OwenU9M  St Martin
17 4:42Thomas PaineU9M  St Martin
18 4:44Sam GoodenoughU9M  St Martin
19 4:47Owen ClarkU9M  Feltwell
20 4:48Henry AlbuttU9M  D Prep
21 4:58Harry JeffriesU9M  St Martin
22 5:03Tom GrayU9M  Feltwell
23 5:09Thomas MatthewsU9M  St Martin
24 5:28Cadoc WiltonU11M  Ryston
25 5:38Benjamin WilsonU9M  Feltwell
26 5:47Archie CameronU9M  Feltwell
27 5:49Edward AlbuttU9M  D Prep
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 24:22Rebecca CousinsU23W  Fenland/West Norfolk
2125:13Molly McKayV35W  West Norfolk/Skegness & District/Eastern Masters
3226:26Nicky NeillV35W  West Norfolk/Royal Air Force/Eastern Masters
4 27:49Kate BamfieldSENW  West Norfolk
5128:09Gillian LoughlinV45W  City of Norwich
6328:49Katrina WasteneyV35W  West Norfolk
7229:06Sally CushingV45W  Norwich RR
8 29:30Emily MollSENW  Belgrave
9430:02Elies MannV35W  Norwich RR
10 31:15Samantha WingU23W  Thetford
11331:48Karen WoodV45W  Ryston
12432:02Maureen WolfeV50W  Ryston
13 32:03Jenny BalmerSENW  Ryston
14532:14Caroline TaylorV50W  Norwich RR
15132:29Brenda HutcheonV60W  Coltishall Jaguars
16632:52Georgina AllenV50W  Ryston
17733:41Jennifer ChildV45W  Tri-Anglia
18534:26T VeenendaalV35W  Fenland
19234:51Gill HartV55W  Ryston
20839:44Sue SmithV45W  Ryston
ZXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 22:41Charlotte TaylorU17W2 Nene Valley
2 25:49Grace MullinsU17W1Michael ProsserNene Valley
3 26:42Grace BirdU17W2 Dereham/City of Norwich
4 27:02Anna HoogkamerU17W1David PringCity of Norwich
5 35:44Katy RobinsonU17W2Mike CordenNene Valley
ZXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:00Emily HoogkamerU15W2David PringCity of Norwich
2 11:22Catherine LeeU15W2 Great Yarmouth
3 12:03Emma WattsU15W1 St. Edmunds Pacers
4 12:40Natalia RehakovaU15W2Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge
ZXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:39Charlotte Tara MurphyU13W2Michael SmithCambridge & Coleridge
2 11:55Ella BlissU13W2Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge
3 11:59Sophie WrightU13W1 City of Norwich
4 12:08Lucy ParkerU13W2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
5 12:10Elizabeth CooperU13W2David PringCity of Norwich/Norwich RR
6 12:58Amy DowsettU13W1Alan JonesGreat Yarmouth
7 13:47Aylisha CainU13W2 West Norfolk
8 15:08Beth McKayU13W2 West Norfolk
9 15:40Isla RushU13W  Tri-A
ZXC U11W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 9:01Caitlin ClarkU11W11 Ryston
2 9:54Amy CooperU11W10 City of Norwich
3 10:01Lauren MurphyU13W12 Cambridge & Coleridge
4 10:05Lucy EmmettU11W10 Bungay Black Dog
5 11:30Mia ArnoldU11W  Feltwell
6 11:43Abigail ClarkU11W  Feltwell
7 11:43Lauren NorthU11W  U/A
8 12:00Emily OwenU11W  Stilton
ZXC U9W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 3:04Thea HowlettU11W  Ryston
2 3:33Lucy KoenigsbergerU9W  W Norfolk
3 3:42Chloe ConwayU9W  Feltwell
4 3:52Becky ReadU9W  Wormegay
5 3:53Lorna PepperillU9W  St Martin
6 4:03Maggie MayoU9W  Colt
7 4:06Louise KennedyU9W  Feltwell
8 4:09Hannah CookeU9W  St Ed
9 4:22Lily SlatterU9W  Feltwell
10 4:29Rachel HardyU9W  Feltwell
11 4:30Ruby ChantryU9W  St Martin
12 4:43Sophie MosedaleU9W  D Prep
13 4:45Louise TooleyU9W  St Martin
14 4:51Jenny TooleyU9W  St Martin
15 4:51Daisy StaggU11W  West Norfolk
16 5:04Georgina MerrifieldU9W  D Prep
17 5:06Caryse JonesU9W  Feltwell
18 5:35Caitlin WilsonU9W  Feltwell
19 5:41Hannah MooreU9W  Feltwell
20 6:04Ellen PepperillU9W  St Martin
21 6:04Katie HotzfeldU9W  Feltwell
22 6:18Roisin GrayU9W  Feltwell
23 6:20Julia BenevidezU9W  Feltwell
24 6:24Ella MatthewsU9W  St Martin