Essex League External Results
Southend
13 Nov 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 26:29Paul WhittakerU23M Paul WhittakerChelmsford
2 26:32Mark SanfordSENM  Basildon/Enfield & Haringey
3 26:43Ryan ProutSENM Jeremy FreemanThrift Green
4126:49Alex DunbarU20M Mick WoodsWest Suffolk
5 27:13Scott SterlingSENM Scott SterlingNewham & Essex Beagles/Chelmsford
6 27:40Jonathan BriggsSENM  Basildon
7 27:43Crispian BloomfieldSENM  Billericay/Thurrock
8 27:52Will WrightSENM  Chelmsford
9 27:53Tristan WindleySENM  Springfield
10227:55Grant TwistU20M Warren RoeHavering/Canterbury Christ Church
11 27:56Jack StroudU23M  Orion
12 27:57Lee PickeringSENM Lisa PickeringChelmsford
13 28:02James WilliamsSENM  Chelmsford
14328:04Grant WebbU20M Steve ReynoldsBasildon/Oaklands Col
15428:06Jamie Buckley-StantonU20M Warren RoeHavering
16 28:07Tom GardnerSENM Ian GainsIlford
17 28:21Rob WarnerSENM Warren RoeHavering
18 28:58Steven WhittakerSENM  Chelmsford
19 29:03Malcolm MuirV35M  Ilford
20 29:04Phil MunroSENM  Colchester H
21 29:05Gareth RiddellSENM  Basildon
22529:07George MoxonU20M Ron DawsonSouthend
23629:08Sam ClaytonU20M Robert KimberColchester & Tendring
24129:11Matthew BlandV40M Warren RoeHavering/Eastern Masters/Thrift Green
25 29:19Shay JoyceSENM  Orion
26 29:26Steve ProsserSENM  Thurrock/Bishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix
27229:30Paul SpowageV45M Peter WestColchester H/Eastern Masters
28 29:35Michael BriggsSENM Ian PikeBenfleet RC
29329:39Allen SmallsV40M Peter WestColchester H
30 29:40Jason LendonV35M Warren RoeHavering
31 29:48Andrew KeartonSENM  Colchester H
32 29:55Ben HallU23M  Orion
33429:56Jez MancerV40M  Benfleet RC
34 29:57Graham BootyV35M  Benfleet RC
35 29:59Jonathan BootySENM  Witham (Essex)
36530:00David TullettV45M  Chelmsford
37130:02Eric PaulV50M Clive RidleyOrion
38 30:09Anthony SquiresSENM  Billericay S
39630:11Colin RidleyV45M Peter WestWest Suffolk
40 30:13Scott RiceV35M David StainesThurrock
41730:18Ray DzikowskiV45M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/West 4
42830:19Sean KetteridgeV40M  Tiptree/Colchester H
43930:21John BarkerV45M  Thrift Green
441030:27Kevin HarrisV40M  Springfield
45 30:32Ian AnthonySENM Warren RoeHavering
46 30:33Jonathan NearsV35M Peter WestColchester H
47 30:35Mark ReadV35M  Thrift Green
48 30:38Ian VickerySENM  Colchester & Tendring/Leicester Uni
49 30:48Ken HoyeSENM Ken HoyeChelmsford
50 30:50Hank ElginSENM  Colchester H
51 30:55Rob GibbyV35M Peter WestColchester H/Fire Service
52 31:03Paul AndersonSENM Paul AndersonSpringfield
53 31:16Billy Parker-BrownU23M Nick WetheridgeChelmsford
54 31:19David JohnsonSENM  Thurrock/Tyne Bridge
55231:24Terry KnightleyV50M Terry KnightleyIlford
561131:26Kevin JulianV45M  Orion
571231:27Kevin JacobV45M Kevin JacobBillericay/Luton
58 31:29Neil McGounSENM  Orion
591331:32Steve ToogoodV45M  Chelmsford
60 31:42Nelson WandasiewiczV35M  Thrift Green
61331:45Jonathan MetcalfV50M David StainesThurrock
62 31:49Tim WrightV40M  Orion
631431:55Ian O'NeillV40M  Thrift Green
641531:56Antony MeadV40M  Benfleet RC/Eastern Masters
65431:56Alan ButlerV55M  Thrift Green
66 31:57Martyn StainesSENM  Thurrock
67 31:58John RussellV35M  Thurrock
681632:08Don LawlessV45M  Thurrock
69732:10Adam DowmanU20M  Thurrock
701732:12Martin GibbsV45M  Chelmsford
711832:12Neil CrispV45M Rob SargentIlford
72 32:12Reece RobinsonV35M  Benfleet RC
731932:12Greg WiskenV40M  Mid Essex
74 32:16Graham HoganV35M  Havering '90 Joggers/Havering
752032:21Alec KyriakiesV40M  Southend
762132:25Eamonn ShelleyV45M  Thurrock
77832:27Robert DoyleU23M  Thurrock
78 32:28Adam ColgraveSENM  Chelmsford
79 32:31Kyle AldridgeU20M Ron DawsonSouthend
80 32:37Andrew WarnerSENM  Orion/Halstead
812232:37Tony HydeV45M  Pitsea RC
82532:45Chris LeemanV45M  Benfleet RC
83632:46David WrightV50M  Colchester H
84 32:47Simon BowingSENM  Springfield S
85732:47Colin RothwellV55M  Benfleet RC
862332:49Mike GroutV40M  Benfleet RC
87 33:03Stuart RavenV35M Paul AndersonSpringfield
88133:05Peter BinnsV60M  Southend
89933:08Abdul AliU20M  Thurrock H
902433:11Gary RichesV40M  Colchester & Tendring
912533:11Frank McGowanV45M  Ilford
922633:20Roy AspinallV45M  Thurrock
93833:23Andy CattonV55M  Ilford
94933:24Peter TullettV50M  Chelmsford
95233:25Anthony NixonV60M  Ilford
961033:27Richard PollittU20M  Braintree
971033:28Melvyn CooperV50M  Thrift Green
98 33:33Tommy CarelessSENM  Springfield
992733:44Andy ClarkeV45M  Thrift Green
1002833:46Paul StukasV45M  Springfield
1012933:48Simon MorganV40M  Tiptree
1023033:53Mark BrewerV45M  Tiptree
103 33:57David HallamV50M  Havering '90 Joggers
1041133:58Tim BrockingtonV50M  Springfield
1051234:03Graham CrocketV45M  Benfleet RC
1063134:11Robert RussellV45M  Thurrock
107 34:13Darren BottrillSENM  Ilford/Thrift Green
108 34:27Anthony MarshSENM  Springfield
1093234:35James HartV45M  Orion
1103334:39Russell MiddletonV40M Warren RoeHavering
1113435:03Gary HowardV45M Dave NaylorHavering
1123535:09Leo ColeV40M  Witham (Essex)
113 35:20Craig SterlingSENM  Basildon/Benfleet RC
1143635:20Mick JuddV45M  Chelmsford
1153735:20Craig VeallV45M  Loughton
116 35:25Matt MapleV35M  Ilford
1171335:31Barry ThorpV50M  Chelmsford
118 35:32Kevin FrostV40M  Colchester & Tendring
1191435:34Rodger AlexanderV50M  Colchester & Tendring/Great Bentley
1203835:55Dave SpainV45M  Benfleet RC
121335:57Michael David FletcherV60M  Southend
1223936:10Andrew KennedyV45M  Benfleet RC
1231536:27Edward SkinnerV50M  Tiptree
1241636:38Stephen KempV50M  Thurrock
125436:40Brian ButcherV60M  Mid Essex
1264036:49Simon MennellV45M  Braintree
1274136:51David HurleyV45M  Benfleet RC/Orpington
1284236:54Paul ClarkV40M  Phoenix S
129 36:55Lee CousinsV35M  Braintree
1304337:11David SweetV50M  Billericay
131 37:18Michael TullV45M  Leigh on Sea
1324437:19Graham HallV40M  Orion
133 37:20Chris FooterSENM  Phoenix Striders
134 37:20Justin ShepherdSENM  Phoenix S
1351737:24Jim RussellV50M  Pitsea
136 37:27Stephen RebelSENM  Thrift Green
1371837:30Tony MaycraftV50M  Loughton
1381937:38David ReavesV65M  Braintree
1394537:43Patrick MarshV40M David WrightColchester H
1404637:46Stuart PayneV45M Ian GloverSouthend/East Essex TC
141 37:46Chris SmaleSENM  Southend
1424737:48Gary CardnellV50M  Dagenham 88
143 37:53Paul WheeldonV35M  Springfield
1444838:00Mathew GillardV40M Ian GloverSouthend
1452038:01Martin WilsonV50M  Springfield
1464938:02Richard LeeV40M  Billericay
1472138:04Bernard JohnsonV55M Bernard JohnsonThurrock
1485038:05Mark JacksonV45M  Braintree
149 38:08Robert FrostSENM  Phoenix Striders
1505138:09Seb Gwyn-WilliamsV40M  Witham (Essex)
151538:10Charles RossV65M  Chelmsford
152 38:28Daniel MillerSENM  Dagenham 88/Havering
153638:37Keith JacksonV60M  Pitsea RC
1545239:11John TraceyV45M  Pitsea RC
1552239:12Jim WhiffenV50M  Loughton
156 39:24James RyanSENM  Loughton
1572339:35Malcolm BaileyV50M  Tiptree
1585339:42Jon BoltonV45M  Mid Essex
159 39:54Pete BulaitisV55M  Orion
1605439:58Paul EmeryV45M  Ilford
1611140:07Jack MegranU20M  Thurrock
1625540:08Gary RowlettV40M  Thurrock H
163 40:23Matt John Harper-WardV40M  Benfleet RC
1645640:28Neil SpeedV40M  Braintree
1652440:28Rob WadcraftV50M  Tiptree
166740:49Ray VautierV55M  Unattached
1672540:55David MiltonV55M  Springfield
168841:05David HobbsV60M  Loughton
169141:46Michael RosbrookV70M  Hadleigh Hares/Orion
170941:46George SmithV60M  Thrift Green
1715743:57Steve TimpsonV50M  Orion
1721044:33Peter BatesV60M  Pitsea RC
1731147:37Pete DeadmanV65M  Orion
174 47:46Kevin GordonSENM  Phoenix S
1752650:04Jim KevanyV50M  Phoenix Striders
1765850:59Christopher BellV40M  Pitsea RC
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 22:14Alex ShortU17M2Lisa PickeringChelmsford
2 22:32Stephen WoodfordU17M1Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
3 22:43Andrew LawU17M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon
4 22:52Christopher YouellU17M2Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
5 23:09Samuel BrownU17M2Ron DawsonSouthend
6 23:20Samuel RobinsonU17M1Lisa PickeringChelmsford
7 23:24Macauley DeloU17M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
8 23:27Stephen StrangeU17M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon
9 23:30Jon KerridgeU17M1Ron DawsonSouthend
10 23:33Oliver KyriakidesU17M1Ron DawsonSouthend
11 23:37Rhys GillardU17M2Ron DawsonSouthend
12 24:04Steven HardyU17M2Lisa PickeringChelmsford
13 24:10Adam CrookU17M2Lisa PickeringChelmsford
14 24:19Ryan HersomU17M1 Basildon
15 24:25Charlie ParkerU17M2Ron DawsonSouthend
16 24:28Thomas GiffordU17M2Garry PorterColchester & Tendring
17 24:29Steven AdcockU17M1 Chelmsford
18 24:39Thomas DavisU17M1 Havering
19 24:41Alexander MastersonU17M1Ron DawsonSouthend
20 24:56Adam EdwardsU17M2Dave NaylorHavering
21 25:03Tom RichardsonU17M1Steve ReynoldsThurrock
22 25:05Max KnightU17M2 Southend
23 25:24Dennis CrossU17M2Dennis CrossThurrock
24 25:25Alec FinchU17M1 Thurrock
25 25:40Daniel LambU17M1 Basildon
26 25:48Massi DendaniU17M2Dave NaylorHavering/Bedfordshire Uni
27 25:54Christopher HydeU17M1Dave NaylorHavering
28 26:24Harry GroseU17M2Ron DawsonSouthend
29 26:33Bix HallU17M1 Orion
30 27:41Joe JamesonU17M1 Thurrock
31 28:48Tom MakloufU17M1 Basildon
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:19Lawrence RichesU15M2 Colchester & Tendring
2 15:47Joe AlexanderU15M2John HylandColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley
3 15:56Callum CharlestonU15M1Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
4 16:27George HoyU15M2Jane FarrierOrion
5 16:47Robert ClarkeU15M2Robert GarnhamColchester H
6 16:50Connor PriceU15M2Robert GarnhamColchester H
7 16:52James ThompsonU15M2 Colchester & Tendring
8 16:59Adam HouchellU15M1Steve ReynoldsBasildon
9 17:01Cheyenne Antoine-ChagarU15M1 Orion
10 17:18Dean FrostU15M2 Colchester & Tendring
11 17:23Matthew BoyceU15M1 Orion
12 17:44Stephen DaviesU15M1Ellie MeadowsThurrock
13 18:08Jonathan BurtonU15M2 Basildon
14 18:13Zach InwoodU15M1David WestSouthend
15 18:31Chris WalthamU15M1Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
16 18:58Callum MurrayU15M2 Essex Schs
17 19:19Dominic Le MareU15M1Ian GloverSouthend
18 21:03Adan SharmaarkeU15M  Ilford
19 23:22George AubreyU15M1 Benfleet RC
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:39Daniel AshleyU13M3Jacqui ChildsBasildon
2 12:50Henry BlanksU13M3Lisa PickeringChelmsford
3 12:59Luke AllenU11M-1Simon MennellBraintree/Halstead
4 13:04Eddy CooperU13M2David WestSouthend
5 13:05Sam MeredithU13M1 Thurrock
6 13:11Jake YoungU13M1Paul YoungColchester H
7 13:15Gary CahillU13M2 Thurrock
8 13:27Nathan BrearleyU13M1Lisa PickeringChelmsford
9 13:30George DayU13M1Jane FarrierOrion
10 13:32Lewis HarknettU11M-1Paul BaileyHarlow AC
11 13:37Robin HughesU13M2 Thurrock
12 13:47Joe WakerleyU13M1Martin BrownBasildon
13 13:52Ben PattersonU13M  Orion H
14 13:57Fraser ScottU13M2Eileen NaylorHavering
15 13:58Andrew DavisU13M1 Orion
16 14:18Dominic DohertyU13M2 Colchester & Tendring
17 14:35Tyler ClayU13M  Wm Edwards Sch
18 14:38Aaron WestwoodU11M-1Eileen NaylorHavering
19 14:43Christian BarkerU13M1Paul BaileyHarlow AC
20 14:59Michael HolletteU11M-1 Havering
21 15:00Joe SharmanU13M1 Braintree
22 15:21Oliver SmithU13M  Wm Edwards Sch
23 15:25Samuel PumfretU13M  Wm Edwards Sch
24 15:30Monty MeadU13M  Benfleet
Page: 1 2