Essex League External Results
Southend
13 Nov 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 26:29Paul WhittakerU23M2114.07.89Paul WhittakerChelmsford
2 26:32Mark SanfordSENM3219.04.78 Basildon/Enfield & Haringey
3 26:43Ryan ProutSENM2720.05.83Jeremy FreemanThrift Green/Chelmsford
4126:49Alex DunbarU20M1824.04.92Mick WoodsWest Suffolk
5 27:13Scott SterlingSENM3106.12.78Scott SterlingNewham & Essex Beagles/Chelmsford
6 27:40Jonathan BriggsSENM2629.10.84 Basildon
7 27:43Crispian BloomfieldSENM3429.04.76 Billericay/Thurrock
8 27:52Will WrightSENM2302.06.87 Chelmsford
9 27:53Tristan WindleySENM   Springfield
10227:55Grant TwistU20M2015.10.90Warren RoeHavering/Canterbury Christ Church
11 27:56Jack StroudU23M2127.08.89 Orion
12 27:57Lee PickeringSENM2716.09.83Lisa PickeringChelmsford
13 28:02James WilliamsSENM2707.05.83 Chelmsford
14328:04Grant WebbU20M1811.12.91Steve ReynoldsBasildon/Oaklands Col
15428:06Jamie Buckley-StantonU20M1724.01.93Warren RoeHavering
16 28:07Tom GardnerSENM2726.06.83Ian GainsIlford
17 28:21Rob WarnerSENM2930.05.81Warren RoeHavering
18 28:58Steven WhittakerSENM2431.08.86 Chelmsford
19 29:03Malcolm MuirV35M3602.05.74 Ilford
20 29:04Phil MunroSENM3213.06.78 Colchester H
21 29:05Gareth RiddellSENM3126.07.79 Basildon
22529:07George MoxonU20M1703.05.93Ron DawsonSouthend
23629:08Sam ClaytonU20M1709.03.93Robert KimberColchester & Tendring
24129:11Matthew BlandV40M4309.02.67Warren RoeHavering/Eastern Vets
25 29:19Shay JoyceSENM2507.07.85 Orion
26 29:26Steve ProsserSENM3125.12.78 Thurrock/Bishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix
27229:30Paul SpowageV45M4625.11.63Peter WestColchester H/Eastern Vets
28 29:35Michael BriggsSENM2403.06.86Ian PikeBenfleet RC
29329:39Allen SmallsV40M4201.04.68Peter WestColchester H
30 29:40Jason LendonV35M3517.03.75Warren RoeHavering
31 29:48Andrew KeartonSENM3208.05.78 Colchester H
32 29:55Ben HallU23M2011.07.90 Orion
33429:56Jez MancerV40M4007.02.70 Benfleet RC
34 29:57Graham BootyV35M   Benfleet RC
35 29:59Jonathan BootySENM   Witham
36530:00David TullettV45M4513.05.65 Chelmsford
37130:02Eric PaulV50M5021.04.60Clive RidleyOrion
38 30:09Anthony SquiresSENM   Billericay S
39630:11Colin RidleyV45M4828.12.61Peter WestWest Suffolk
40 30:13Scott RiceV35M3918.11.70David StainesThurrock
41730:18Ray DzikowskiV45M4703.06.63 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/West 4
42830:19Sean KetteridgeV40M4104.04.69 Tiptree/Colchester H
43930:21John BarkerV45M4521.06.65 Thrift Green
441030:27Kevin HarrisV40M4331.12.66 Springfield
45 30:32Ian AnthonySENM3227.10.78Warren RoeHavering
46 30:33Jonathan NearsV35M  Peter WestColchester H
47 30:35Mark ReadV35M3516.03.75 Thrift Green
48 30:38Ian VickerySENM2609.07.84 Colchester & Tendring/Leicester Uni
49 30:48Ken HoyeSENM3401.07.76 Chelmsford
50 30:50Hank ElginSENM2917.04.81 Colchester H
51 30:55Rob GibbyV35M  Peter WestColchester H/Fire Service
52 31:03Paul AndersonSENM  Paul AndersonSpringfield
53 31:16Billy Parker-BrownU23M2118.01.89Nick WetheridgeChelmsford
54 31:19David JohnsonSENM   Thurrock/Tyne Bridge
55231:24Terry KnightleyV50M5022.07.60 Ilford
561131:26Kevin JulianV45M4822.01.62 Orion
571231:27Kevin JacobV45M4712.08.63Kevin JacobBillericay/Luton
58 31:29Neil McGounSENM3024.06.80 Orion
591331:32Steve ToogoodV45M4831.07.62 Chelmsford
60 31:42Nelson WandasiewiczV35M   Thrift Green
61331:45Jonathan MetcalfV50M5004.02.60David StainesThurrock
62 31:49Tim WrightV40M   Orion
631431:55Ian O'NeillV40M   Thrift Green
641531:56Antony MeadV40M   Benfleet RC/Eastern Vets
65431:56Alan ButlerV55M5626.07.54 Thrift Green
66 31:57Martyn StainesSENM3430.12.75 Thurrock
67 31:58John RussellV35M3924.01.71 Thurrock
681632:08Don LawlessV45M   Thurrock
69732:10Adam DowmanU20M   Thurrock
701732:12Martin GibbsV45M4613.04.64 Chelmsford
711832:12Neil CrispV45M4717.01.63Rob SargentIlford
72 32:12Reece RobinsonV35M   Benfleet RC
731932:12Greg WiskenV40M   Mid Essex
74 32:16Graham HoganV35M   Havering '90 Joggers/Havering
752032:21Alec KyriakiesV40M   Southend
762132:25Eamonn ShelleyV45M   Thurrock
77832:27Robert DoyleU23M   Thurrock
78 32:28Adam ColgraveSENM2617.05.84 Chelmsford
79 32:31Kyle AldridgeU20M1924.09.91Ron DawsonSouthend
80 32:37Andrew WarnerSENM   Orion
812232:37Tony HydeV45M   Pitsea RC
82532:45Chris LeemanV45M   Benfleet RC
83632:46David WrightV50M5217.04.58 Colchester H
84 32:47Simon BowingSENM   Springfield S
85732:47Colin RothwellV55M5607.02.54 Benfleet RC
862332:49Mike GroutV40M   Benfleet RC
87 33:03Stuart RavenV35M  Paul AndersonSpringfield
88133:05Peter BinnsV60M6322.06.47 Southend
89933:08Abdul AliU20M   Thurrock H
902433:11Gary RichesV40M   Colchester & Tendring
912533:11Frank McGowanV45M   Ilford
922633:20Roy AspinallV45M   Thurrock
93833:23Andy CattonV55M5718.06.53 Ilford
94933:24Peter TullettV50M5127.07.59 Chelmsford
95233:25Anthony NixonV60M6214.12.47 Ilford
961033:27Richard PollittU20M1803.09.92 Braintree
971033:28Melvyn CooperV50M   Thrift Green
98 33:33Tommy CarelessSENM   Springfield
992733:44Andy ClarkeV45M   Thrift Green
1002833:46Paul StukasV45M   Springfield
1012933:48Simon MorganV40M   Tiptree
1023033:53Mark BrewerV45M   Tiptree
103 33:57David HallamV50M   Havering '90 Joggers
1041133:58Tim BrockingtonV50M   Springfield
1051234:03Graham CrocketV45M   Benfleet RC
1063134:11Robert RussellV45M   Thurrock
107 34:13Darren BottrillSENM   Ilford
108 34:27Anthony MarshSENM   Springfield
1093234:35James HartV45M   Orion
1103334:39Russell MiddletonV40M4223.01.68Warren RoeHavering
1113435:03Gary HowardV45M  Dave NaylorHavering
1123535:09Leo ColeV40M   Witham
113 35:20Craig SterlingSENM   Basildon/Benfleet RC
1143635:20Mick JuddV45M   Chelmsford
1153735:20Craig VeallV45M4828.10.62 Loughton
116 35:25Matt MapleV35M3824.04.72 Ilford
1171335:31Barry ThorpV50M   Chelmsford
118 35:32Kevin FrostV40M   Colchester & Tendring
1191435:34Rodger AlexanderV50M5108.04.59 Colchester & Tendring/Great Bentley
1203835:55Dave SpainV40M   Benfleet
121335:57Michael David FletcherV60M   Southend
1223936:10Andrew KennedyV45M   Benfleet RC
1231536:27Edward SkinnerV50M   Tiptree
1241636:38Stephen KempV50M5012.07.60 Southend/Thurrock
125436:40Brian ButcherV60M   Mid Essex
1264036:49Simon MennellV45M   Braintree
1274136:51David HurleyV45M   Benfleet RC
1284236:54Paul ClarkV40M   Phoenix S
129 36:55Lee CousinsV35M   Braintree
1304337:11David SweetV50M   Billericay
131 37:18Michael TullV45M   Leigh on Sea
1324437:19Graham HallV40M4311.04.67 Orion
133 37:20Chris FooteSENM   Phoenix S
134 37:20Justin ShepherdSENM   Phoenix S
1351737:24Jim RussellV50M   Pitsea
136 37:27Stephen RebelSENM   Thrift Green
1371837:30Tony MaycraftV50M   Loughton
1381937:38David ReavesV65M   Braintree
1394537:43Patrick MarshV40M   Colchester H
1404637:46Stuart PayneV45M  Ian George GloverSouthend/East Essex TC
141 37:46Chris SmaleSENM   Southend
1424737:48Gary CardnellV50M   Dagenham 88
143 37:53Paul WheeldonV35M   Springfield
1444838:00Mathew GillardV40M  Ian George GloverSouthend
1452038:01Martin WilsonV50M   Springfield
1464938:02Richard LeeV40M   Billericay
1472138:04Bernard JohnsonV55M   Thurrock
1485038:05Mark JacksonV45M   Braintree
149 38:08Robert FrostSENM2813.08.82 Phoenix Striders
1505138:09Seb Gwyn-WilliamsV40M4007.06.70 Witham
151538:10Charles RossV65M6926.12.40 Chelmsford
152 38:28Daniel MillerSENM   Dagenham 88/Havering
153638:37Keith JacksonV60M   Pitsea RC
1545239:11John TracyV40M   Pitsea
1552239:12Jim WhiffenV50M   Loughton
156 39:24James RyanSENM   Loughton
1572339:35Malcolm BaileyV50M   Tiptree
1585339:42Jon BoltonV45M   Mid Essex
159 39:54Pete BulaitisV55M   Orion
1605439:58Paul EmeryV45M   Ilford
1611140:07Jack MegranU20M   Thurrock
1625540:08Gary RowlettV40M   Thurrock H
163 40:23Matt John Harper-wardV40M   Benfleet RC
1645640:28Neil SpeedV40M4315.06.67 Braintree
1652440:28Rob WadcraftV50M   Tiptree
166740:49R VautierV60M   Mid Essex C
1672540:55David MiltonV55M   Springfield
168841:05David HobbsV60M6308.09.47 Loughton
169141:46Michael RosbrookV70M   Hadleigh Hares/Orion
170941:46George SmithV60M   Thrift Green
1715743:57Steve TimpsonV50M   Orion
1721044:33Peter BatesV60M   Pitsea RC
1731147:37Pete DeadmanV65M   Orion
174 47:46Kevin GordonSENM   Phoenix S
1752650:04Jim KevanyV50M   Phoenix Striders
1765850:59Christopher BellV40M   Pitsea RC
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 22:14Alex ShortU17M1607.01.94Lisa PickeringChelmsford
2 22:32Stephen WoodfordU17M1627.09.94Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
3 22:43Andrew LawU17M1616.08.94Steve ReynoldsBasildon
4 22:52Christopher YouellU17M1620.02.94Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
5 23:09Samuel BrownU17M1608.01.94Ron DawsonSouthend
6 23:20Samuel RobinsonU17M1611.09.94Lisa PickeringChelmsford
7 23:24Macauley DeloU17M1520.12.94Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
8 23:27Stephen StrangeU17M1613.01.94Steve ReynoldsBasildon
9 23:30Jon KerridgeU17M1514.11.94Ron DawsonSouthend
10 23:33Oliver KyriakidesU17M1510.02.95Ron DawsonSouthend
11 23:37Rhys GillardU17M1607.04.94Ron DawsonSouthend
12 24:04Steven HardyU17M1615.05.94Lisa PickeringChelmsford
13 24:10Adam CrookU17M1715.10.93Lisa PickeringChelmsford
14 24:19Ryan HersomU17M1628.09.94 Basildon
15 24:25Charlie ParkerU17M  Ron DawsonSouthend
16 24:28Thomas GiffordU17M1721.10.93Garry PorterColchester & Tendring
17 24:29Steven AdcockU17M1526.04.95 Chelmsford
18 24:39Thomas DavisU17M1525.01.95 Havering
19 24:41Alexander MastersonU17M1612.11.94Ron DawsonSouthend
20 24:56Adam EdwardsU17M1606.07.94Dave NaylorHavering
21 25:03Tom RichardsonU17M1525.11.94Steve ReynoldsThurrock
22 25:05Max KnightU17M   Southend
23 25:24Dennis CrossU17M1713.10.93Dennis CrossThurrock
24 25:25Alec FinchU17M1524.01.95 Thurrock
25 25:40Daniel LambU17M1625.10.94 Basildon
26 25:48Massi DendaniU17M1619.04.94Dave NaylorHavering/Bedfordshire Uni
27 25:54Christopher HydeU17M  Dave NaylorHavering
28 26:24Harry GroseU17M1720.09.93Ron DawsonSouthend
29 26:33Bix HallU17M1519.04.95 Orion
30 27:41Joe JamesonU17M   Thurrock
31 28:48Tom MakloufU17M1520.01.95 Basildon
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 15:19Lawrence RichesU15M1504.09.95 Colchester & Tendring
2 15:47Joe AlexanderU15M1411.07.96John HylandColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley
3 15:56Callum CharlestonU15M1310.07.97Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
4 16:27George HoyU15M1415.05.96Jane FarrierOrion
5 16:47Robert ClarkeU15M1419.11.95Robert GarnhamColchester H
6 16:50Connor PriceU15M1402.03.96Robert GarnhamColchester H
7 16:52James ThompsonU15M1403.05.96 Colchester & Tendring
8 16:59Adam HouchellU15M  Steve ReynoldsBasildon
9 17:01Cheyenne Antoine-ChagarU15M1316.12.96 Orion
10 17:18Dean FrostU15M   Colchester & Tendring
11 17:23Matthew BoyceU15M1321.06.97 Orion
12 17:44Stephen DaviesU15M1318.12.96 Thurrock
13 18:08Jonathan BurtonU15M1404.03.96 Basildon
14 18:13Zach InwoodU15M1318.11.96David WestSouthend
15 18:31Chris WalthamU15M1424.10.96Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
16 18:58Callum MurrayU15M   Essex Schs
17 19:19Dominic Le MareU15M  Ian George GloverSouthend
18 21:03Adan SharmaarkeU15M   Ilford
19 23:22George AubreyU15M   Benfleet RC
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 12:39Daniel AshleyU13M1322.09.97Jacqui ChildsBasildon
2 12:50Henry BlanksU13M1329.09.97Lisa PickeringChelmsford
3 12:59Luke AllenU11M1010.06.00Simon MennellBraintree/Halstead
4 13:04Edward CooperU13M  David WestSouthend
5 13:05Sam MeredithU13M   Thurrock
6 13:11Jake YoungU13M1107.11.99Paul YoungColchester H
7 13:15Gary CahillU13M   Thurrock
8 13:27Nathan BrearleyU13M1129.12.98Lisa PickeringChelmsford
9 13:30George DayU13M1126.02.99Jane FarrierOrion
10 13:32Lewis HarknettU11M1017.10.00Paul BaileyHarlow AC
11 13:37Robin HughesU13M   Thurrock
12 13:47Joe WakerleyU13M   Basildon
13 13:52Ben PattersonU13M   Orion H
14 13:57Fraser ScottU13M1201.04.98Eileen NaylorHavering
15 13:58Andrew DavisU13M1115.08.99 Orion
16 14:18Dominic DohertyU13M   Colchester & Tendring
17 14:35Tyler ClayU13M   Wm Edwards Sch
18 14:38Aaron WestwoodU11M  Eileen NaylorHavering
19 14:43Christian BarkerU13M1122.09.99Paul BaileyHarlow AC
20 14:59Michael HolletteU11M   Havering
21 15:00Joe SharmanU13M   Braintree
22 15:21Oliver SmithU13M   Wm Edwards Sch
23 15:25Samuel PumfretU13M   Wm Edwards Sch
24 15:30Monty MeadU13M   Benfleet
Page: 1 2