Frostbite Friendly League External Results
St. Neots
3 Oct 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosMWPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 27:21Paul HalfordV35M3727.09.73 Werrington/Nene Valley
2 27:46Michael SaltV35M3902.07.71 Cambridge & Coleridge
3 27:56Alex TateSENM3430.07.76 Muddy Mucky Munkeys/Ely
4 28:27Craig HolgateSENM3421.09.76 Ely
5 28:46Hugo HocknellV35M   Huntingdonshire
6 28:49Noel CarrollSENM2515.07.85 Cambridge & Coleridge
7 29:00Adam BirchSENM2430.01.86Adam BirchNene Valley
8 29:11Matthew NicholsonU17M1629.03.94Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Riverside
9 29:16Stephen PettitV45M   Ely
10 29:33Mike ChapmanSENM3019.12.79 Nene Valley
11 29:42Darren PrestonV35M3519.12.74 BRJ Huntingdon
12 29:50Brian CorleysV35M3631.07.74Paul LarkinsPeterborough/Bushfield
13 29:52Andy WraySENM   Riverside
14 30:01Dave ConnellV35M3526.02.75 Huntingdonshire
15 30:03John UffSENM   Cambridge & Coleridge
16 30:13Ian DayV40M4123.08.69 Ely
17 30:15Jack TrowU20M1720.10.92 Fenland
18 30:23Martin DawsonSENM   Thorney
19 30:25Max d'AyalaV40M   Vegetarian/Ely
20 30:28Kieren DraneSENM   Ely
21 30:40Paul VeitchV35M3903.10.71 Riverside
22 30:41Les ThomasV35M3811.06.72 Bedford & County/Riverside
23 30:44Martin StevensV35M3608.06.74 Werrington
24 30:49John CrispV35M3916.01.71 Ely
25 30:58John BowsteadV35M3719.12.72 Cambridge & Coleridge
26 31:04Ollie McGlashanU17M   Riverside
27 31:09Steven ReidV45M4719.10.62 Nene Valley
28 31:14Simon MeadV35M   Ramsey
29 31:15Martyn BlackwellV45M4718.01.63Martyn BlackwellRiverside
30 31:17Malcolm PritchardV35M   Riverside
31 31:18John NashSENM2906.12.80 Nene Valley
32 31:24Steve GilesV35M   PACTRAC
33 31:34Michael WennSENM   BRJ Huntingdon
34 31:36Olly SlaterSENM   Nene Valley
35 31:40James HusbandsSENM   Werrington
36131:43Ruth JonesSENW3022.05.80Michael ProsserNene Valley
37 31:53Jeremy ThompsonV50M   Werrington
38 31:58Tony GilbertV45M   Bourne
39 32:13Paul RidleyV40M   Riverside
40 32:16Andy BoastV55M5615.10.53 Bedford & County/Riverside
41 32:17David BoltonSENM   PACTRAC
42 32:17Peter DownhillV40M4104.10.68 Huntingdonshire
43232:18Rebecca CousinsU23W2107.11.88 Fenland/West Norfolk
44 32:20Andy RichardsonV45M4920.10.60 Huntingdonshire
45 32:22Justin KinskySENM   Fenland
46 32:25Stephen ToveyV35M   Ely
47 32:27Andrew J ShieldsV45M   Cambridge & Coleridge
48 32:30Luke ScottU17M1616.09.94 Huntingdonshire
49 32:36Mike BranstonSENM   Eye
50 32:37Jaap FlirweertSENM   PACTRAC
51 32:40James LunnV35M   BRJ Huntingdon
52 32:44Peter WardV45M   Thorney
53 32:48Sean BarkerV40M   Huntingdonshire
54 32:54Adam PearsonSENM   Huntingdonshire
55 32:56Lulce DaynesSENM   Werrington
56 32:59Neil ShortenSENM   Riverside/Bungay Black Dog
57333:04Georgina SchwieringSENW   C&C
58 33:10Paul Andrew FullaloveV40M   Huntingdonshire
59 33:12Andy PhillipsV50M5001.12.59 Riverside
60 33:18Paul PageSENM   Bushfield
61433:18Eli ScottSENW   Werrington
62 33:19Stephen HowardV45M4616.11.63 Ely
63533:22Rachel SutcliffeV40W4102.06.69 Riverside
64 33:24Wayne GimblettV40M   Huntingdonshire
65 33:26Tim ChapmanV45M4611.09.64 Fenland
66 33:27Stephen PennyV40M   Cambridge & Coleridge
67 33:30Simon BoothbyV45M   Riverside
68 33:33Steve WellmanV50M5331.07.57 Huntingdonshire
69 33:34Mike DanielsSENM   Bushfield
70 33:37Callum ReidU17M1521.11.94 Nene Valley
71 33:39Martin RoweSENM   Hunts AC
72 33:41Darren MoatV35M   March
73 33:44Peter KirwinV40M   Eye
74 33:47Mick LawrenceV45M4811.01.62 Riverside
75 33:50Keith RitchieV40M   Riverside
76 33:50Simon BrownSENM   Yaxley
77 33:51Tony Kirby-cookV45M   Ely
78 33:55Josef RiversU17M   Riverside
79 33:56Neil MartinV35M   Thorney
80 33:57Andrew LarhamV50M   March
81 34:00David BrownSENM3201.03.78Tim NeedhamNene Valley
82 34:02Shane HuntV50M5113.01.59 Huntingdonshire
83 34:03Eamonn DorlingV55M5516.02.55 Thorney
84 34:05Brian JonesSENM   Nene Valley
85 34:07Kevin HicklingV40M   Riverside
86 34:09George AllenU17M   Huntingdonshire
87 34:15Simon JacklinU23M   Werrington
88 34:20John EvansSENM   Cambridge & Coleridge
89 34:21Mark CrookSENM   Cambridge & Coleridge
90 34:23Rodney HallV40M   Werrington
91 34:26Reg AllenV50M5420.01.56 Thorney
92 34:28Gair MatthewsV40M   Huntingdonshire
93 34:34Christof SchwieningV40M   Cambridge & Coleridge
94 34:36Keith BrookesV60M6130.11.48 Nene Valley
95 34:38David Patmore-hillV40M   PACTRAC/Huntingdonshire
96 34:40Barry WoodwardSENM   Ely
97 34:42Steve HumphreySENM   Yaxley
98 34:47Tristan SmithU17M   Peterborough/Thorney
99 34:49Ray DowlandV55M5919.10.50 Nene Valley
100 34:50Daniel StapletonSENM   Bushfield
101 34:52Rick FrolickSENM   Riverside
102 34:55Jim GrantV50M   Yaxley
103 34:56Andrew I ShackletonSENM   Bourne
104 34:58Matthew ApplegateSENM2808.12.81Matthew ApplegateCambridge & Coleridge
105 35:01Kurt SandersU17M  Alan TurnbullRiverside
106 35:03Hugh R BurtonV40M   Yaxley
107 35:08Adam FidgettSENM2825.12.81Tim NeedhamNene Valley
108 35:10John WrightV45M   BRJ Huntingdon
109 35:12Phill BarnesSENM   Bushfield
110 35:16Steve CowardV40M4203.03.68 PACTRAC
111 35:19Philip ParkerV45M   PACTRAC/Werrington
112 35:23Giles NewcombeV50M   Huntingdonshire
113635:24Tanya TaylorV35W3920.10.70 Nene Valley
114 35:24Andrew PittockV40M   Fenland
115 35:28Paul AdamsSENM   Riverside
116 35:31Derek DarnellV50M5108.09.59Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Eastern Vets
117 35:33Andrew CowlingV50M   Thorney
118 35:33Robert HallSENM3429.02.76 Yaxley
119 35:35Aidan ShephardU20M   Fenland
120 35:38Chris DimmockSENM   Eye
121735:39Debra WaitV45W4524.05.65 March
122835:39Yvonne ScarrottV40W4424.09.66 Nene Valley
123 35:42Malcolm JacklinV45M   Werrington
124 35:44Darren CantellV35M   Riverside
125 35:45Simon MooreV35M   BRJ Huntingdon
126 35:48Joe LovellSENM   Eye
127 35:58Brendan VaughanV35M   BRJ Huntingdon
128 36:00Peter J WestSENM   March
129 36:02Andy BarberV40M   BRJ Huntingdon
130 36:02Gavin StokesV45M4905.08.61 Ramsey
131 36:06Adam SwallowU20M   Bourne
132 36:07Geoff HowesV55M   Thorney
133 36:08Peter BissellV45M   Riverside
134 36:08Kevin FoxSENM   Ely
135936:09Helen GrantV45W  Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
1361036:11Lorna HigginsV35W   BRJ Huntingdon
1371136:13Tasha JohnsonSENW   Yaxley
138 36:19Maurice HemingwayV55M   Riverside
139 36:22Matt WoodcockSENM   BRJ Huntingdon
140 36:24Nigel MaggsV50M   BRJ Huntingdon
1411236:24Sam FieldingSENW3129.11.78 PACTRAC
142 36:25Ian BlatchfordSENM   Ely
143 36:28David SmithV50M   BRJ Huntingdon
144 36:37Richard ArdernV40M   Bushfield
145 36:38Ian VallanceV35M3611.02.74 Yaxley
146 36:39Toby KnightsU23M   Thorney
147 36:41Gary BarnesV45M   Riverside
148 36:42Jack AlisonSENM   Werrington
149 36:43Peter HarrisV60M6020.04.50 Ely
150 36:44Ryan WoolfSENM   BRJ Huntingdon
151 36:48Daniel WateSENM   Fenland
152 36:49Eddie BarrettV40M  Eddie BarrettRamsey
153 36:50Phil HannahSENM   Werrington
154 36:53David MailV55M   Cambridge & Coleridge
155 36:55Daniel DavidsonV35M   BRJ Huntingdon
156 36:57Kyle BallantyneSENM2905.04.81 Yaxley
1571336:58Jade WatsonU17W1702.09.93 Werrington
158 37:00Gilles CorbyV45M   BRJ Huntingdon
159 37:02Richard Lomas-BrownV35M   Bourne
1601437:03Kelly GreenU17W1611.12.93 Werrington
161 37:05Matthew HavellU20M   Werrington
1621537:05Samantha WindebankV35W   Riverside
163 37:10Gerald MeahV50M   Cambridge & Coleridge
164 37:11Christopher BurgessV55M   Eye
165 37:17Simon PerkinsSENM   Yaxley
166 37:18Robert ParkerV40M   Riverside
167 37:20James BolmV45M   Riverside
168 37:25Alan CondonSENM   Bushfield
169 37:26Steve DockerillV45M   BRJ Huntingdon
170 37:30Robert WhiteV40M4211.08.68 Ramsey
171 37:33Alan BurginV55M   Huntingdonshire
172 37:36Keith DouglasV50M   BRJ Huntingdon
1731637:39Anne FurbankV60W6206.05.48 Riverside
174 37:40Darren WhiteV40M   Riverside
175 37:42Adam WilliamsonSENM   Thorney
1761737:48Julia McIntoshV45W4601.08.64 Huntingdonshire
177 37:51Brian McLeanV50M   Bourne
178 37:52Tim BoydV45M   March
1791837:52Yolanda GrattonV35W   Nene Valley
180 37:54Tom FaircloughSENM   Werrington
181 37:56Paul MeadowsV40M   Riverside
1821937:57Tracey LazenbyV40W   Nene Valley
183 38:00Simon GilbeyV40M   Werrington
184 38:03Matt GooderhamSENM   Riverside
185 38:05Petro BartoszykSENM   Yaxley
186 38:08Barrie BarrettV60M   Bushfield
1872038:18Heidi UffSENW   Ely
1882138:22Louise RichardsonV40W4110.08.69 Werrington/Peterborough
189 38:22Richard SmithersV45M   Bourne
190 38:23Peter SwallowV50M   Bourne
1912238:26Emma PerszSENW   Werrington
192 38:28Ron CaveV60M6112.07.49 Werrington
193 38:36Robert TillottSENM   Ramsey
194 38:38Lionel SmithV55M   Ely
195 38:39Ian McCraeV45M   Werrington
196 38:41Roland StevensV40M   Bourne
197 38:45John BatchelorV40M   BRJ Huntingdon
198 38:47Pete SterrySENM   Eye
1992338:50Sarah HallSENW   BRJ Huntingdon
200 38:52Peter GermanV55M   Huntingdonshire
2012438:56Ellie SwireU20W   Werrington/York Uni
2022538:59Roz JohnstonSENW   Bushfield
203 39:01Kevin NankervisV45M   Werrington
2042639:07Caroline SaundersV35W   Huntingdonshire
205 39:09Richard McManusSENM   Riverside
206 39:09Rob ColesV45M4518.07.65 Yaxley
2072739:10Linden SmithV35W3525.09.75 Ely
208 39:11Andrew NixonV40M   Ely
209 39:14Ian MilburnV65M6629.08.44 Fenland
2102839:14Roslyn LoutitV45W   Eye
211 39:16Andy HardingV40M   Thorney
212 39:17Stuart BaumberV35M   Ely
2132939:17Lucinda MooreV45W   BRJ Huntingdon
2143039:18Alison CooperV45W4715.08.63 Riverside
215 39:19Jim ChandlerV60M   Ramsey
2163139:19Lucy Elizabeth TaylorSENW   Riverside
2173239:20Niomi GoldsmithSENW   Riverside-Blue
218 39:21Malcolm James HuntV50M   March
219 39:22Colin RadfordV50M5113.05.59 Ramsey
2203339:23Carmel McenieryV35W   Cambridge & Coleridge
221 39:23Paul DenyerSENM   Werrington
2223439:25Karen PattersonV35W   March
223 39:29Bob NitchSENM   Werrington
2243539:33Paula ElliottV40W   BRJ Huntingdon
2253639:34Claire E PiercyV35W   Yaxley
2263739:36Christina MarshallU20W  Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire
227 39:39Michael StaceyV45M4921.01.61 March
2283839:41Rachel RealV35W   BRJ Huntingdon
2293939:42Anita GirvanV35W   BRJ Huntingdon
2304039:43Sue HarlowSENW   Yaxley
231 39:44Nick BowkerSENM   Werrington
2324139:49Roz GilesSENW   PACTRAC
2334239:52Louise BurtonV40W   Nene Valley
234 39:55Stephen LawsonV45M4526.08.65 Ramsey
235 39:59Gary WaleV50M   Riverside
236 40:00Nicholas McglashanV45M   Riverside
2374340:02Melanie FisherV40W   Ely
238 40:06Al GoodV50M   Yaxley
2394440:07Diane ParperisSENW   Bourne
240 40:08Paul A BrewsterV45M   Bourne
241 40:08David GraceV55M5521.01.55 Bourne
242 40:09Peter DunningV55M   Riverside
243 40:09Richard PearsonV55M   Bourne
2444540:13Sarah HernSENW   Fenland
245 40:19Andy ShortV45M4631.12.63 Eye
246 40:26Bob HudsonSENM   Huntingdonshire
2474640:30Geraldine LarhamV40W   March
248 40:32Fred AmpsV65M6716.04.43 March
249 40:36Sean MurphyV40M   Yaxley
2504740:36Katy BurginU23W   Huntingdonshire
Page: 1 2