Apex Sports Chiltern League External Results
Stowe
4 Dec 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 26:59Matt JanesSENM  Philip O'DellBedford & County
2 27:17Dan DalmedoSENM3014.03.80 Bedford & County/Hillingdon
3 27:28Tom BeedellSENM2412.07.86Frank HorwillChiltern/London Uni
4 27:40Jack ParslowU23M2318.10.87 Dacorum & Tring
5 27:46Tom ComerfordU23M2323.11.87Ian StewartMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni
6128:02Matthew SaltU20M1819.04.92Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Portsmouth Uni
7 28:07Eddie O'GormanV35M3718.10.73 Chiltern
8 28:11Jamie AshtonU23M2217.03.88Gary MarlowBracknell AC/Southampton Uni
9228:12Mitch WhiteU20M1702.06.93Gary MarlowBracknell AC
10 28:34Jim CooperV35M3618.01.74 Harrow/Met Police
11 28:44Matt EagerU20M1816.07.92Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni
12 28:47David BranfootSENM3408.08.76 Harrow/Army/Southampton
13 28:56Robert HeaneyU23M2110.02.89 Bedford & County/Brunel Uni
14 29:03Richard LarsenU23M2223.12.87 Bracknell AC/Brunel Uni
15 29:09Chris HearnSENM2902.11.81 Marshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni/Thames Valley
16329:11Patrick StuartU20M1802.12.92 Bedford & County
17429:15Sean StillU20M1724.07.93 Luton
18 29:19David LipscombSENM   Bedford & County/Olney
19529:22William LangleyU20M2004.11.90 Wycombe
20129:25Tony JacksonV40M4328.02.67 Shaftesbury Barnet
21229:26Chris DettmarV40M4006.02.70 Headington
22629:28George MillerU20M1721.12.92Gordon ManningRadley
23729:28Petru SnaiparU20M1715.01.93 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Moldova
24 29:34Chris RileyV35M  Chris RileyBedford & County/Headington
25 29:39Peter NorrisSENM2719.08.83Tony BushHarrow
26329:44John AtyeoV40M4401.10.66 Oxford City/Witney
27 29:45Simon CoombesV35M3830.06.72 Herne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County
28 29:46Matthew JudsonU23M2218.11.88 Harrow
29 29:48Simon MillettSENM2319.04.87Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
30 29:48Paul ErwoodSENM2426.03.86James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/Bournemouth Uni
31429:50Robert PalmerV40M4030.05.70 Luton/Eastern Vets
32829:51Chad LambertU20M1907.11.91Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Middlesex Schs
33 29:52Alan WrayV35M3906.01.71 Harrow/Herne Hill
34 29:54Alex MouradianU23M2210.03.88 Bracknell AC
35929:57Tom MeadU20M  John StokerLuton
361030:05Sam DeatheU20M1907.09.91James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni
37 30:06Daniel PoultonSENM2318.05.87 Stevenage & North Herts
381130:06Nathan DittonU20M1706.12.92Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
391230:16Eliot WinterU20M1917.02.91James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students
40 30:21Harry JohnstonSENM2408.05.86Richard HoltPurple Patch
41 30:23Liam McNabolaSENM2303.07.87 Luton
42 30:26Ross ThrelfallSENM2308.01.87Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
431330:30Stuart FergusonU20M1810.10.92Gordon ManningRadley
44530:33Julian CritchlowV45M4928.12.60 Harrow
45630:34Frank FulcherV40M4216.07.68 Handy Cross
46730:37Stuart StillV40M4213.06.68Gordon AddisonLuton
47 30:42Rob TaylorV35M3602.04.74Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
48830:49Andrew RoltV40M4306.01.67Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
49930:56Guy WoollettV40M4130.03.69 Gade Valley
50 30:58James RepperV35M3710.01.73 Chiltern
51130:59Chris FinillV50M5131.12.58Chris FinillHarrow
52 31:03Gareth EdwardsV35M3904.01.71Catrina LewisLuton
53 31:13Tim WrightSENM2729.10.83 Banbury
541431:14Josh MossU20M1928.07.91Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hertfordshire Uni
551031:24Carl ThompsonV45M4709.09.63 Oxford City/Royal Air Force
56231:27Heine Van ZylV50M5022.07.60 Abingdon/Oxford City
57 31:29Andrew InchleySENM3405.09.76 Leighton Buzzard
58 31:30Oliver J SavilleSENM3021.01.80Tony SimmonsLuton
591131:31Nick PaceyV45M4811.11.62 Silson
601231:32David MaiseyV40M4031.07.70Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
61 31:33Ross LangleySENM2619.06.84 Tring RC
62 31:34Matthew ClarkeSENM3415.11.76 Daventry/Marshall Milton Keynes
63 31:35Bayah GatluakU23M  James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
64 31:37Chris WoodSENM3227.10.78 Silson
65 31:38Simon BeedellSENM2826.05.82 Chiltern
661331:43Andy PaceyV40M4215.04.68Andy PaceySilson
67 31:50Phillip J CorbettSENM   Vale of Aylesbury/Fire Service
681531:52Warren HerridgeU20M  Steve PikeStevenage & North Herts
69 31:53Alan MetcalfeU23M2122.02.89Mark PauleyBedford & County/Beds Uni
70 31:58James SmithSENM3103.08.79 Gade Valley
71 32:00Simon WoodwardV35M3824.02.72 Silson
721432:01Jim ThornV40M4411.02.66 Headington
731532:04Stephen HerringV40M4220.06.68Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
74332:05Tim JonesV50M5315.09.57 Vale of Aylesbury
751632:09Nigel BunnV45M4608.11.64 Tring RC
76 32:16Robert McEwenSENM   Maidenhead
77 32:17Andrew McMulkinSENM   Luton
781732:18Mark FieldV40M   Leighton Buzzard
791832:21Dave GavaganV40M   Headington
801932:29Paul AllenV45M4820.09.62 Tring RC/Police
81432:35David CrosslandV50M5325.11.57 Maidenhead
82 32:38Richard SkilbeckV35M3713.01.73 Headington
83 32:39Jonathan TaylorSENM   Chiltern
842032:41Andy ByerleyV40M4101.01.69Nick TaylorThame
852132:42Steve BoydV40M   Gade Valley
862232:45Ian LambV45M4918.02.61 Marshall Milton Keynes
871632:48Mark BoothU20M1912.05.91Janet NashWycombe
88 32:49Sean WilsonSENM2328.07.87Nick TaylorBearbrook
892332:54Andy PhelpsV45M4801.02.62 Headington
902432:56Ian Van LokvenV50M5213.06.58 Marshall Milton Keynes
91 32:56John OckendenSENM   St. Albans Striders
92 32:57Lee MurphyU23M2121.05.89Tony SimmonsDunstable
932533:01Owen ByrneV45M   Bearbrook
94 33:04Nik HaynesSENM   Headington
95 33:06Richard SlaterV35M   Thame
96 33:07Tom MayV35M3610.02.74 Leighton Buzzard
971733:09Gregory EvansU20M1717.05.93 Stevenage & North Herts
98 33:09Peter MackrellSENM2809.01.82 Leighton Buzzard
99 33:12Stuart BlofeldSENM   Unattached
100533:13Jeff HaynesV55M5505.03.55 Silson
101 33:18Thomas InchleySENM   Leighton Buzzard
102 33:19Joby HobbsSENM   Leighton Buzzard
1032633:19Jim DarcyV45M   Silson
104633:20Brian GreenV50M5318.02.57 Oxford City/Midland Masters
105 33:24Andrew R WasdellV35M3725.07.73 Marshall Milton Keynes
106 33:27Martin DunmoreSENM   Headington
1072733:29Michael TurneyV45M   Chiltern
108 33:33Bill BrimacombeV35M   Gade Valley
109 33:34Peter NewellV35M3521.07.75 Banbury
1102833:34Steve RobertsV45M   Handy Cross
111733:37Howard PapworthV55M5515.11.55 Oxford City/Thame
112 33:42No. 302SENM   Bracknell
113833:43Stewart ThorpV55M5816.03.52 Oxford City
1142933:49Kevin ReboulV45M   Silson
115933:51Kevin HardingV50M5108.10.59 Tring RC
116133:53John ExleyV60M6316.11.47 Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
117 33:56Jon KyteSENM2601.02.84 Harrow
118 34:00Richard ColesV35M3805.02.72 Gade Valley
119 34:01Simon BarnettSENM   Tring RC
120 34:02Adam BowllerSENM  Nick TaylorChiltern
121 34:05Matt WoottonSENM   Silson
1223034:12Simon BrothersonV45M   Queens Park
123 34:14Craig Fines-AllenSENM   Bearbrook
1243134:15Michael BurgessV45M4920.04.61 Tring RC
1253234:19Philip JonesV45M4517.09.65 Wycombe
1261034:29Alun JonesV55M5629.08.54 Handy Cross
127 34:31Daniel BrumbyV35M3626.06.74 Marshall Milton Keynes
1281134:34Michael O'ConnorV50M5227.01.58 Vale of Aylesbury
129 34:36Andrew GalliganV35M3808.09.72 Queens Park
130 34:37Dan TaylorSENM   Silson
1313334:39Steve LongV45M   Tring RC
132 34:43Toby O'CallaghanV35M   Bearbrook
133 34:45David RoseV35M3806.04.72 Banbury
1341234:46Richard GrantV55M5708.06.53 Oxford City
1353434:46Chris MahonV45M4501.04.65 Marshall Milton Keynes
1361334:47John GriffithsV50M5221.02.58 Headington
137 34:48Andrew KirkSENM   Silson
138 34:50Tom PhelpsSENM   Silson
1393534:54Ian ThompsonV45M   Vale of Aylesbury
1401434:56Neville BakerV55M5730.09.53 Headington
1413634:57Bill HawesV40M   Gade Valley
142 34:59Douglas James BatesV35M   St. Albans Striders
143 35:01Jonathan RobertsV35M   Gade Valley
144 35:06Chris NicholsonV35M   Marshall Milton Keynes
1453735:19Nick ClayV45M   Leighton Buzzard
1461835:25Alan DaglishV60M6016.12.49 Luton/Eastern Vets
1473835:29Samuel JamesV40M   Marshall Milton Keynes
1483935:30Mark TudorV45M4720.12.62 Chiltern
1491535:32Mike BurlingV50M5327.08.57Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes
1504035:36Alan RobertsV45M4608.04.64 Vale of Aylesbury
1514135:39Chris DonaldV40M  Chris DonaldPurple Patch
1524235:41Ian MeadowcroftV45M4713.04.63 Headington
1534335:43Andy AngusV40M   Q.P.H
154235:53David ParsonsV60M6428.11.46David ParsonsOxford City
1554435:57Andrew NortonV40M4023.08.70 Gade Valley
1561635:59Laurie HurmanV55M5631.07.54 Headington
1574535:59Carlton HobbsV45M   Thame
1584636:01Douglas PrestonV40M   Bearbrook
159336:03Roy TreadwellV60M6317.08.47 Oxford City
160 36:05Martin TomkinsV35M   Maidenhead
1611736:06Clive CohenV50M   Tring RC
1621836:06Howard TaylorV50M   Handy Cross
1634736:08Stewart DearmanV45M4819.11.62 Watford
1644836:11Mark EmmettV45M   Thame
1651936:12Les TurtonV50M   Marshall Milton Keynes
1664936:14Bertie MillerV45M   Queens Park
1672036:20Frank NolanV55M   Queens Park/New Zealand
1685036:24Peter BennewithV45M   Vale of Aylesbury
1692136:25Richard PownallV50M5104.07.59 Marshall Milton Keynes
1702236:26David HuckV50M5023.01.60 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Sutton Runners
171 36:28Mike KellyV35M   Harrow
1725136:35Alan DarbyshireV45M   Headington
173 36:37Christopher McEwenSENM2804.09.82 Maidenhead
1742336:39Phil CoyV55M5602.12.54 Banbury
175 36:45Rod LopezSENM   Leighton B
176 36:46Dermot MartinSENM   Bearbrook
1772436:49John ManningV55M   Tring RC
1785236:49David BreinganV40M4407.12.65 Chiltern
1795336:50Asghar AliV40M   Oxford
1805436:53Alan WrightV40M   Bearbrook
1815536:55John BroomV40M   St. Albans Striders/Gade Valley
1825636:57Ian RobinsonV40M4020.08.70 Banbury
1835736:57Paul WestropeV40M   Bedford & County
184 37:02Andrew TaylorSENM   Silson
1855837:02Richard WrayV40M   Silson
1865937:14Tom NorthV40M   Gade Valley
1872537:16Rick AnsellV50M   Tring RC
1882637:18Simon NorthV50M   Wycombe
1896037:23Jonny OstowskiV40M   Silson
190 37:24No. 820SENM   Ampthill & F
191437:25Kelvin SmithV60M6110.04.49Di BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
192 37:25Tom RobertsU23M   Bedford & County/Portsmouth Uni
193 37:26Nicholas BarlowV35M   Thame
1946137:28Aleck E HornshawV40M   Marshall Milton Keynes
1956237:31Martin HillV40M4418.10.66 Queens Park
1966337:33Tom RenphreyV45M4507.06.65 Purple Patch
1972737:34Trevor BarnesV55M   Silson
1982837:37Richard ClaessensV50M   Wycombe
1996437:43Stephen ThurkettleV40M   Bearbrook
2002937:53Martin McPheatV50M5123.10.59 Marshall Milton Keynes
2016537:54Damian StanleyV45M4807.12.61 Thame
202 38:00Warren RoseV35M   Leighton Buzzard
2033038:03Pete WhiteV50M   Thame
204538:04Mark RussellV60M   Bedford & C
2053138:07Jim MoseleyV55M   Harrow
206 38:14Mike BryantSENM   Leighton B
2076638:19Geoff NewV45M4505.03.65 Marshall Milton Keynes
2086738:21Jonathan GaleV40M   Silson
209 38:22Paul J KingSENM   Silson
2106838:23Peter KeanV40M   Luton
2113238:26Graham LinnellV50M   Silson
212 38:31Jonathan RudgeV35M   Bearbrook
213 38:32Colin JeffsV40M   Tring RC
214 38:43Mark BirdV35M   Gade Valley
2153338:46Ivars LicietisV55M5511.10.55 Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Vets
216 38:55Steeve SharpeSENM   Harrow
2176939:01Richard DaviesV40M4406.09.66 Queens Park
2183439:19John WilkinsonV50M   Marshall Milton Keynes
2193539:21Dave Findel-HawkinsV55M   Marshall Milton Keynes
220 39:24Neil Gosling SENM  Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
2217039:26Colin MawdsleyV40M   Vale of Aylesbury
2223639:27Tony KeechV55M   Silson
223 39:28Nathan GodlemanV35M   Queens Park
224 39:55David RossV40M   Maidenhead
2257140:03Stuart HassallV40M   Bearbrook
2267240:08Paul CowanV45M   Tring RC
2277340:13Mark HerdV45M   Headington
228 40:19Lisa NewmanSENM   F
229640:19Geoff SmithV60M6403.03.46 Banbury
230740:20Reg GaleV60M   Thame
231 40:25Darren ReadmanV35M   Thame
2323740:29Richard HardySENM   Luton
2337440:47Stephen OrlandoV40M   Leighton Buzzard
2347540:58Martin StorrieV45M   Gade Valley
2353841:03Trevor HookV50M5326.08.57 Marshall Milton Keynes
236841:08Bruce HendrieV60M6219.09.48 Banbury/Midland Masters/Oxford City
237941:16Anthony AllenV65M6501.12.45 Dacorum & Tring
2381041:19Bob ThompsonV60M   Bedford & County
2397641:26Alexander PepperV45M   Chiltern
2403941:27Dene Wiliam StringfellowV50M   White Horse
241 41:28Aaron SmithSENM   Queens Park
2427741:30Paul HearnV40M   Bearbrook
243 41:46Neil ParkinsSENM   Gade Valley
244 41:58Dean PercivalSENM   Gade Valley
2454042:00Nick HensonV50M   Purple Patch
2467842:02Carl AkersV40M   Chiltern
2474142:03Paul GrimsdaleV55M   Oxford City
2487942:09John WorthV45M   Headington
2491142:15Graham NorrisV60M6206.09.48 Headington
250 42:23David HowellsSENM   Chiltern
Page: 1 2 3 4