Apex Sports Chiltern League External Results
Stowe
4 Dec 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
23424:32Deborah SteerV45W4715.08.63 St. Albans Striders
24524:36Maggie AllenV35W  Janet NashWycombe
25 24:48Vicky CrawleySENW3119.07.79 Gade Valley
26625:04Cath HollowayV40W4315.09.67 Chiltern
27525:19Catherine DaviesV45W4720.08.63 Dacorum & Tring
28 25:32Lauren Hankers (was Cripps)SENW2424.05.86 Marshall Milton Keynes
29 25:37Charlotte HardySENW   Luton
30625:38Judith OrrV45W4512.11.65 Chiltern/Southern Counties Vets/Ealing, Southall &
31725:39Claire DohertyV35W   Bearbrook
32825:41Claire McDonnellV40W   Gade Valley
33925:43Adrienne HopkinsV35W3730.06.73 Headington/Abingdon
34 25:43Liz RobertsU23W2218.07.88 Dacorum & Tring/Birmingham Uni
351025:52Jane CoulcherV40W   Thame
361126:01Helen MulhallV35W3910.08.71 Bearbrook
371226:10Teresa ReasonV35W3625.10.74 Gade Valley
381326:14Lisa DethickV35W3915.07.71 Leighton Fun Runners/Bearbrook
391426:15Jill RichardfonV35W   Leighton B
40726:20Aly KingstonV45W   Wycombe
41 26:21Amy InchleySENW2910.04.81 Leighton Buzzard
421526:36Lucy MayerV35W3812.09.72 Bearbrook
43826:37Gwyneth HueterV50W5319.04.57Paul KelseyOxford City/Southern Counties Vets
44 26:41Hendriette ThornV35W   Headington/Unattached
45 26:43Sarah ClarkeSENW   Silson
46 26:52Hannah KitchenU23W   Headington/Oxford Brookes Uni
47 26:56Heather KirkSENW2605.10.84 Silson
48927:00Alison HardingV50W5004.05.60 Tring RC
49 27:02Alison PutkoSENW   Watford
501027:13Ellen FulcherV45W   Handy Cross
511627:22Mary WardV40W   Tring RC
521127:24Helen BennewithV50W5223.04.58 Vale of Aylesbury
531727:24Debbie ChannerV35W3808.08.72 Bearbrook
54 27:27Jane SauerSENW   Leighton Buzzard
551227:27Barbara OrthV50W5006.03.60 Thame
56 27:47Kirsty BarnettV35W3612.04.74 Tring RC
571827:49Sarah CaulfieldV40W   Chiltern
581327:55Liz WallsV50W5302.06.57 St. Albans Striders
591927:57Julie DalzellV40W4306.01.67 Marshall Milton Keynes
601428:02Rebecca BiegelV45W   Banbury
61 28:08Elinor TweedSENW   Tring RC
621528:16Di BaldwinV50W5327.03.57Di BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
63 28:20Lynne GrimshawSENW   Leighton B
641628:21Katherine LoachV45W   Chiltern
651728:23Marie-Anne FischerV45W   Headington/Luxembourg
66228:27Barbara RalphV55W5601.02.54 Chiltern
671828:31Julie MadryV45W4530.06.65 Vale of Aylesbury
681928:36Heather FallaizeV50W5219.05.58Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
692028:43Christine MarshallV45W   Oxford City
702028:47Wendy PearsonV35W   Dacorum & Tring
712128:48Sue Clayton-DrabbleV45W   Silson
722228:49Victoria SheldonV45W4522.07.65Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
73 28:58Angela HalfordSENW   Watford
742128:59Hayley ParryV40W   Thame
752329:10Mandy J AttreeV45W   St. Albans Striders
762429:13Lorraine DaglishV50W5431.10.56 Luton/Eastern Vets
77 29:15Rachel LarkU23W   Tring RC
78329:16Helen TurleyV55W   Headington
792229:22Sharon MaiseyV35W   Vale of Aylesbury
80 29:29Kirsty HoganSENW   Gade Valley
812529:32Liz TurnerV45W   Headington
822629:44Alison CroughtonV45W   Thame
83 29:48Anna ScarthSENW   Tring RC
842329:53Nicoleta M EconomuV35W   Watford
85 29:54Alison TaySENW   Silson
862729:55Madeleine MoutrieV45W   Silson
872430:02Elaine WelshV40W   Headington
882830:05Jane PorteousV45W   Tring RC
892530:07Marnie BylesV35W   Purple Patch/David Lloyd Redway Runners
902630:12Jane LivingstoneV40W   Thame
912930:17Ruth RuttV45W   Tring RC
922730:20Claire MurrayV35W   Dacorum
932830:21Paula HingV40W4104.02.69 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
94 30:26Sarah RobertsV45W   Handy Cross
953030:41Melanie BignellV50W   Silson
962931:14Mandie GlassonV40W   Vale of Aylesbury
973031:22Helen PageV40W   Tring RC
983131:24Annelie WhitfieldV45W   Chiltern
993131:34Deborah GatesmanV35W   Handy Cross
1003231:41Liz DanielV45W   Tring
101 32:00Laura MerchantSENW   Dacorum & Tring
1023232:04Gail WalsheV35W   Bearbrook
1033332:09Maria CookV45W   Tring RC
1043432:20Shoena SmeeV45W   Silson
1053532:24Jacki EskdaleV45W   Gade Valley
1063632:26Sue RookleyV45W   Buckingham
107 32:40Emily JamesSENW2508.07.85 Silson
108432:46Ursula GhalebV55W5712.06.53 Marshall Milton Keynes
1093333:15Liz ThomasV40W   Silson
1103733:21Ann Charlotte PalmerV45W   Handy Cross
111 33:23Maria CartayaSENW   Harrow
1123433:30Tina TwistletonV35W   Silson
1133533:53Jan L StrachanV40W   Dacorum & Tring
114 33:56Jennifer ArmstrongSENW   Silson
1153634:13Jo RogersV35W   Thame
1163834:17Carol CrawleyU17W   Dacorum & Tring
117 34:48Nicole CallaghanSENW   Gade Valley
1183934:53Christine DearmanV45W   Watford
1194035:05Tina SearleV50W   Gade Valley
1204136:13Mary RussellV50W   Headington
1213736:25Stephanie SutherlandV40W4209.02.68 Wycombe
122537:02Pat CardV55W   Vale of Aylesbury
1233837:22Gillian BakerV35W   Queens Park
1244237:56Terry Susan GadsbyV50W   Vale of Aylesbury
125641:36Carol DebneyV65W   Silson
ZXC U20W
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1117:24Beth SwordsU17W1624.05.94 Marshall Milton Keynes
2217:35Alice BurginU17W1607.07.94Alex StantonBedford & County
3117:46Melissa HawtinU20W1723.02.93Bud BaldaroOxford City
4417:56Lauren HawtinU17W1524.01.95Penny WilliamsOxford City
5218:01Pippa WoolvenU20W1726.07.93Janet NashWycombe
6518:10Rebecca MurrayU17W1626.09.94Alex StantonBedford & County
7618:23Elle RocheU17W1619.03.94Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
8718:43Fern BreretonU17W1528.04.95Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
9818:46Revee Walcott-NolanU17W1506.03.95Gordon AddisonLuton
10918:48Maryse HaynesU17W1605.08.94Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
111019:04Jade WalkerU17W1723.10.93Penny WilliamsOxford City
121119:04Georgina RussellU17W1530.05.95Janet NashWycombe
131219:25Natalie WickingsU17W1601.03.94Mike DunphyWatford
141319:29Phoebe CutterU17W1528.05.95 Chiltern
151419:38Alex ClinkardU17W1514.07.95 Marshall Milton Keynes
161519:41Hannah DewhurstU17W1602.08.94Mike DunphyStevenage & North Herts
171619:44Alice WillsU17W1529.08.95 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
181719:48Gemma ChildsU17W1528.03.95Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
191820:02Connie McMillanU17W1614.11.94 Banbury
201920:06Megan SteerU17W1522.07.95Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
212020:29Megan ShreevesU17W1503.04.95Frank JacksonBedford & County
222120:38Jade LeggettU17W1527.01.95James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
232220:53Rebecca ByrenU17W1508.01.95Penny WilliamsOxford City
24321:06Caitlin BradleyU20W1829.05.92 Banbury/Thames Turbo/St. Mary's Uni/Bicester
252321:19Laura BrownU17W1704.11.93 Dacorum & Tring
262421:21Katie JamesU17W1612.08.94 Marshall Milton Keynes
272521:37Rebecca PritchardU17W1623.06.94 St. Albans AC
282621:44Hannah HullU17W1612.10.94Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
292722:00Summer RosonovskiU17W   Luton
302822:08Lorna AdamsU17W1607.09.94 Marshall Milton Keynes
312922:24Eleanor StanleyU17W   Thame
323022:40Charlotte BairdU17W   Stevenage & North Herts
333122:43Rachel WestU17W1516.12.94 Marshall Milton Keynes
343223:14Sophie DixonU17W   Milton K
ZXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 12:10Jasmine FinlayU15W1422.12.95Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
2 12:23Rebecca CroftU15W1327.05.97Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3 12:32Connie LewisU15W1311.07.97 Chiltern
4 12:41Kelly RoddU15W1311.07.97 Bedford & County
5 12:42Tory MobleyU15W1413.11.96 Banbury
6 12:53Molly McKenzieU15W1403.04.96 Bedford & County
7 13:03Sophia CliffeU15W1329.05.97James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
8 13:06Eloise MilbournU15W  Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
9 13:07Victoria PritchardU15W1416.09.96 St. Albans AC
10 13:10Ellie StillU15W1423.02.96Gordon AddisonLuton
11 13:19Amy BothamU15W1307.05.97James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
12 13:21Emily ReevesU15W1317.04.97Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
13 13:33Mary-Alice DavisonU15W1420.04.96Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
14 13:38Hannah FarmerU15W1403.05.96Catrina LewisLuton
15 13:38Ellie WallisU15W   Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
16 13:41Emma BarracloughU15W1411.10.96Steve PerkinChiltern
17 13:51Elissa ClarkU15W1409.01.96Paul KelseyOxford City
18 13:52Fern YullU15W1416.04.96Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
19 14:01Sophie WestU15W   St. Albans AC
20 14:02Sophie BillingtonU15W1512.09.95Catrina LewisLuton
21 14:04Lucy HackingU15W1321.12.96James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
22 14:07Izzie FernadezU15W   Windsor
23 14:08Rosalind FirthU15W1402.11.96 Chiltern
24 14:12Chloe DearmanU15W1415.11.96 Watford
25 14:14Rebecca HarrisU15W   Stevenage & North Herts
26 14:15Abbey WinterburnU15W1312.06.97 Vale of Aylesbury
27 14:18Pippa BaileyU15W  Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
28 14:20Hannah WardleyU15W  Steve PerkinChiltern
29 14:21Kirsty MarshallU15W  Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
30 14:23Emily BousfieldU15W1423.08.96Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
31 14:28Daisy WardU15W1301.07.97 Bedford & County
32 14:32Abby SmithU15W1426.03.96 St. Albans AC
33 14:34Caitlin CritchleyU15W  Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
34 14:40Sophie KeebleU15W1402.10.96Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts
35 14:42Janie LatchfordU15W1413.09.96 Stevenage & North Herts
36 14:42Madeleine GeersU15W   St. Albans AC
37 14:51Laura KnowlesU15W1423.10.96 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
38 14:52Sarah NeedlemanU15W  Steve PerkinDacorum & Tring
39 14:56Katherine LathwellU15W   Luton
40 14:57Carla StangroomU15W  Christopher AdamsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
41 14:58Rebecca HowardU15W1506.11.95Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
42 15:03Jess HallU15W1528.09.95James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
43 15:06Page SmithU15W   Watford
44 15:12Meghan HobbsU15W   St. Albans AC
45 15:30Sophie EdwardsonU15W   Harrow
46 15:32No. 255U15W   Chiltern H
47 15:33Sarah FeelyU15W1330.04.97 Stevenage & North Herts
48 15:45Elena CerviU15W1327.03.97Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts
49 16:00Ellen Rose-SeniorU15W  Peter BarryHarrow
50 17:29Charlotte FullerU15W   Watford
51 17:36Madeleine SmeeU15W   Silson
52 17:41Alison GosbeeU15W   Leighton Buzzard
ZXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 10:06Siannah RaymentU13W1227.07.98Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
2 11:19Sarah KerrU13W1304.09.97 Bedford & County
3 11:20Megan HumphreysU13W1309.09.97Gordon ManningRadley
4 11:27Felicity JohnsonU13W1219.08.98Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5 11:36Hannah MortonU13W1228.07.98 Chiltern
6 11:37Storm SunderlandU13W1209.04.98Paul KelseyOxford City
7 11:39Amy BowersU13W1219.09.98Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
8 11:42Abbie WestU13W1201.04.98 St. Albans AC
9 11:43Kathryn DittonU13W1308.11.97Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
10 11:45Emma DelgadoU13W1209.04.98Richard ClaessensWycombe
11 11:48Beth MulvanyU13W1202.03.98Paul KelseyOxford City
12 11:49Amalia EdwardsU13W1221.04.98Catrina LewisLuton
13 11:51Adeya EdwardsU13W1221.04.98Catrina LewisLuton
14 11:55Alex BarbourU13W1101.03.99Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
15 12:03Marella WhitfieldU13W1225.09.98Peter BarryHarrow
16 12:07Layne WrayU13W1315.09.97 Silson
17 12:08Georgia BinghamU13W1215.05.98Steve PerkinChiltern
18 12:09Lauren RussellU13W1216.03.98 Bedford & County
19 12:10Matilda Compton-StewartU13W1218.03.98Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
20 12:10Nancy ScottU13W1115.05.99Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
21 12:14Katie BenchU13W1319.10.97Steve PerkinChiltern
22 12:23Alice WallbankU13W1203.01.98 Bedford & County
23 12:27Evie HigtonU13W1213.11.98Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
24 12:28Alice WrightU13W1217.12.97Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury/Oxfordshire Schs
25 12:29Alex BentleyU13W1111.08.99 St. Albans AC
26 12:37Olivia HazelU13W   Stevenage
27 12:45Tabitha WeddellU13W1220.09.98 St. Albans AC
28 12:45Hannah ThearU13W1130.12.98Steve PerkinChiltern
29 12:46Charlotte DukeU13W  Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts
30 12:55Megan StylesU13W  Richard ClaessensWycombe
31 12:56Eliza Taswell-FryerU13W  Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
32 13:00Annabel ShreevesU13W  Frank JacksonBedford & County
33 13:01Gemma BurginU13W1227.03.98Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
34 13:20Amy TalbotU13W1204.02.98Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
35 13:22Melissa DoranU13W1320.11.97Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts
36 13:22Sophie BothamU13W1123.02.99James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
37 13:26Megan BaileyU13W1222.01.98Brian HullHarrow
38 13:26Rebecca HerringU13W  James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
39 13:28Sophie BigmoreU13W  Christopher AdamsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
40 13:29Becky HalsteadU13W   Bracknell
41 13:33Courtney HunterU13W1307.11.97 Bedford & County
42 13:35Claire ButtivantU13W1223.09.98 Chiltern
43 13:37Laura EdwardsU13W1213.01.98 St. Albans AC
44 13:44Ellie ShreevesU13W  Frank JacksonBedford & County
45 13:47Beth DainesU13W  Christopher AdamsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
46 13:49Bethany HarleyU13W1126.08.99Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts
47 13:50Michelle LathwellU13W1228.07.98 Luton
48 13:51Leah DormanU13W   Banbury
49 13:53Emily HackU13W  Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/Hertfordshire Schs
50 13:57Lauren MoroneyU13W1323.09.97Jane DixonLuton
51 14:01Louise PhillipsU13W1311.11.97 Stevenage & North Herts
52 14:03Isabelle BicknellU13W   St. Albans AC
53 14:04Rebecca PickardU13W1205.01.98Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts
54 14:07Charlotte ByrneU13W   Harrow
55 14:07Kayley BillingtonU13W1110.12.98Catrina LewisLuton
56 14:24Freya VafadariU13W1227.12.97 Luton
57 14:29Madelane RanaghanU13W   Harrow
58 14:29Rosa SmartU13W   Harrow
59 14:40Megan FranklandU13W1212.12.97James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
60 14:43Marisa HerridgeU13W   Stevenage & North Herts
61 14:50Lily WestU13W1203.07.98 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
Page: 1 2 3 4