North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Summerhill
20 Feb 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1132:38James AskewU20M  Aycliffe
2 33:33Lewis RodgersU23M  Loftus & Whitby
3134:13Gary GroundsV40M  Billingham
4 34:43James WilsonSENM  Loftus & Whitby
5 35:14Andrew PearsonV35M Andrew PearsonNorth York Moors
6 35:40Andrew MinisterSENM  Hartlepool/Durham Fell Runners
7 36:41Andy SugdenSENM  New Marske
8 36:44Mark FlanneryV40M  Richmond & Zetland
9 37:00Alan PiggfordSENM Stephen ShawNew Marske
10 37:00Dean MooreSENM Peter ConnorNorth York Moors
11237:10Mark Gamble-ThompsonV50M  New Marske/Army
12 37:20Andy KellyV35M  Hartlepool
13 37:38Vaughan GodberV35M  Hartlepool
14337:48Tony OliverV40M  H/pool Triathletes.com
15437:52Martin JordanV40M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
16137:54Keith GalbraithV50M  Hartlepool
17537:55Paul KitsonV45M Paul KitsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
18 37:56Ken HarkerV35M  Richmond & Zetland/VAA North East
19638:03Anthony HarnettV45M  North York Moors
20738:14David LakeV40M  Hartlepool
21838:23Tony RyderV45M  Richmond & Zetland
22 38:43Colin TaylorV35M  Darlington H
23 38:49Nick WatsonV35M  Quakers
24939:14Philip UtleyV40M Robert BurnThirsk & Sowerby
25239:17George ReidV50M  Aycliffe
26339:18Michael KavanaghV50M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
271039:28Rob WilliamsonV45M  Loftus & Whitby/North East Vets
28 39:32Kenny JohnsonSENM  H'Pool Burn Road
29439:43Karl EdwardsV55M  Hartlepool
30540:02Robert BurnV55M  Thirsk & Sowerby
31640:11Chris EllisV50M  Loftus & Whitby
32 40:55Darren ClarksonSENM  Billingham
33 41:32Mark CalvertSENM  Hartlepool
341141:40Andrew WardV40M  Hartlepool
35741:50Dave CollettV50M  Loftus & Whitby
36841:51Dave EdwardsV50M  Hartlepool
37 41:52Richard CampbellSENM  Aycliffe
381242:36Stephen HutchinsonV40M  Darlington H
39 42:39Philip PeggsSENM  Loftus & Whitby
40142:55Robert HowardV60M  Loftus & Whitby
41 43:18Matthew ClarksonSENM  Billingham
42 43:23Craig H DuffSENM  Billingham
431343:25Robert CurrieV45M  New Marske
441443:31Michael GosneyV40M  Billingham
451543:33Michael GoodV45M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
461643:38Kenneth StephensonV45M  Billingham
471743:49Paul SmithV45M  Loftus & Whitby
48 43:53Alexander LinetonSENM  Aycliffe
49943:53Malcolm PeggsV55M  Loftus & Whitby
501844:05Jimmy O'BrienV45M  Loftus & Whitby
511044:26Dave HornessV50M  Loftus & Whitby
52 44:50Rob AllinsonSENM  Redcar
53245:01Dave BellV65M  Redcar
54 45:09Andrew Webb-EllisSENM  Loftus & Whitby
55 45:19Michael PhillipsonSENM  H'Pool Burn Road
56345:29Eddie MeehanV60M  North York Moors
57 45:44Neil SimonV35M  Hartlepool
581945:54Michael RobinsonV45M  Quakers
591146:04Kevin GreenallV55M  Aycliffe
602046:12John K MansfieldV40M  Hartlepool
61 47:16Ian HammondSENM  Quakers
622147:23Trevor SherwoodV45M  Hartlepool
63 47:30James McHughSENM  New Marske
641247:44Stephen ArmstrongV55M  Hartlepool
651347:47Peter JohnsonV55M  Hartlepool
66 48:04Lee BainesV35M  North York Moors
671448:10Graham StevensV50M  Hartlepool
682248:23Nicholas O'GradyV40M  New Marske
691548:45Peter Edwin SmithV50M  Quakers
70 48:52Matthew DawkinsSENM  Hartlepool
712349:45John NewmanV45M  Hartlepool
72449:52Danny GordonV65M  Quakers
731650:16Dave WallisV50M  H'Pool Burn Road
74 50:32Richard RobsonV40M  Hartlepool
75550:50Ernie HuckV65M  Thirsk & Sowerby
76 51:03Jonathan BatheV35M  Hartlepool
77654:35Ian BarnesV75M  Darlington H/VAA North East
78758:59Geoff GardnerV60M  Hartlepool
79871:45Michael ThompsonV70M  Scarborough
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 23:26Dan OvertonU17M  Rich & Zet
2 23:34Wayne ParkerU17M1 New Marske
3 24:21Willian CrossenU17M1 Aycliffe/Richmond & Zetland
4 24:23Nathan ParkinU17M2 Loftus & Whitby
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:18Liam WatsonU15M2David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
2 13:40Charles PascoU15M2Stephen ShawNew Marske
3 13:50Robert ScarboroughU15M2Susanne LawalScarborough
4 14:22Ben HoneysettU15M  Midd/Mandale
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:14Henry JohnsonU13M  Newton Ayc
2 12:55Miles WornerU13M2 Richmond & Zetland
3 12:57Charlie RaceU13M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
4 13:17Patrick WilsonU13M3Marilyn BriggsNew Marske
5 13:27Jacob JardineU13M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
6 13:29Oliver CockerillU13M1 Beverley
7 13:38Samuel DayU13M3 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
8 13:59Dominic SwinsonU13M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
9 14:15Josh McMillanU13M2 New Marske
10 14:19Joshua McLayU13M2 Darlington H
11 14:25Luke ChapmanU13M1 Beverley
12 14:31Dylan StephensonU13M  H'Pool Burn Road
13 15:46Elliot MetcalfeU13M2 New Marske
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:23Carolyn OllisSENW Trevor BakerMiddlesbrough & Cleveland
2118:36Nicola KentV40W  Loftus & Whitby
3 19:01Angharad OwenSENW  Loftus & Whitby
4119:33Katie CoulsonU17W Graham HallNew Marske
5119:39Sue PhillipsV45W  Darlington H
6219:41Kath AspinV40W Rob PollardNew Marske
7219:47Kyah HallU17W  New Marske/Cleveland Schs
8319:51Julia JacksonV40W  Loftus & Whitby
9120:03Keziah PaxtonU20W  Thirsk & Sowerby
10420:07Sarah RogersV40W Graham HallNew Marske
11 20:19Caitlin Webb-EllisU23W  Loftus & Whitby
12320:21Laura EdenU17W  City of York/York Acorn
13 20:35Rachel BarnesU23W  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
14 20:38Lucy ThompsonU23W  Quakers
15221:02Linda NobleV45W  Darlington H
16121:15Pamela CostelloV55W  Redcar
17421:29Grace RodgersU17W  Loftus & Whitby
18521:34Victoria FawcettV40W  Billingham
19321:40Denise TunstallV45W  Teesdale/Durham Fell Runners
20 21:41Helen PritchardSENW  Billingham
21621:47Jane RaperV40W  Billingham
22 21:54Felicity BeedleSENW  H'Pool Burn Road
23422:00Valerie ClarkeV50W  Darlington H
24 22:02Keeley ByersSENW  H'Pool Burn Road
25722:08Andrea AnsellV40W  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
26 22:16Susan DickV35W  Loftus & Whitby
27522:21Cara JordanU17W  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
28522:23Sandra JohnsonV50W  Richmond & Zetland
29822:33Katherine WardV35W  H'Pool Burn Road
30 22:38Nicola DarraghSENW  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
31 22:45Carol A PalinV35W  Loftus & Whitby
32923:03Penny JohnsonV40W  Aycliffe
33623:05Jean McHughV50W  New Marske
341023:14Jennifer EagleshamV35W  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
351123:25Catherine ClennettV35W  Billingham
361223:27Lesley StricklandV40W  Hartlepool
37723:31Jayne GravesV45W  Scarborough
381323:46Jackie NichollsV35W  Quakers
39 23:58Louise DanbySENW  New Marske
40 24:14Lisa DawkinsSENW  Hartlepool
41824:26Julie JefferiesV50W  Quakers
421424:28Fiona WilsonV40W  Richmond & Zetland
43925:47Jill SextonV45W  New Marske
44 25:52Michelle SprentSENW  Richmond & Zetland
45225:58Christine RichardsonV55W  Billingham
46 26:16Francesca JefferySENW  Thirsk & Sowerby
47626:46Emma GravesU17W  Scarborough
481028:00Ann CurrieV50W  New Marske
491128:21Diane Judith AdkinsV45W  Quakers
50 29:03Laura DunphySENW  Richmond & Zetland
511530:33Sarah BeadleV35W  Quakers
52331:23Rose RutherfordV55W  Darlington H
53433:53Marian CodlingV70W  Thirsk & Sowerby
54734:49Jessica RogersU17W Graham HallNew Marske
ZXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:09Hannah KitchenerU15W1David WilkinsonNew Marske
2 15:23Emma WortleyU15W1David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
3 16:23Nichole DawsonU15W2 Beverley
4 17:57Sarah HerringtonU15W1 Scarborough
5 18:32Isabel PearseU15W1 New Marske
ZXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:05Philippa StoneU13W2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
2 13:43Jessica ChapmanU13W2 Beverley
3 14:03Leah HerringtonU13W3 Scarborough
4 14:08Emma ClaptonU13W2Andrew HendersonScarborough
5 14:22Hannah NajafiU13W3 Richmond & Zetland
6 14:25Laura KirkhamU13W1 Richmond & Zetland
7 14:34Isabel StarkeyU13W2 Richmond & Zetland
8 14:51Zoe WhitingU13W1 Scarborough
9 14:51Hannah MainprizeU13W2Christopher Paul WadeScarborough
10 14:53Kelly DawsonU13W3 Beverley
11 15:00Hannah BayesU13W1Christopher Paul WadeScarborough
12 15:04Morgan DennisU13W1 Beverley
13 15:17Laura BlenkinsoppU13W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
14 15:53Rebecca PalmerU13W3Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
15 16:09Holly FlanneryU13W2 Richmond & Zetland
16 16:10Amelia DixonU13W2 New Marske
17 16:10Lauryn GarwoodU13W1 Beverley
18 16:29Hannah RaineU13W1 New Marske
19 16:35Aisha NajafiU13W1 Richmond & Zetland
20 16:57Natasha KentU13W1 Loftus & Whitby
21 19:02Beth EagleshamU13W3 Middlesbrough & Cleveland
22 20:57Katherine EagleshamU13W  M'bro & Cleve